« Livescore

Uzbekistan  Cup

21/04
15:25
Metalourg
Surkhon
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/04
15:25
Bunyodkor
Buxoro
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
21/04
14:00
Turan
Andijan II
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
14:00
Shortan
Olympic
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
14:30
Sogdiana
Yangiyer
5
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
20/04
14:00
Kokand-1912
Mash'al
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/04
14:30
Aral Samali
Andijan
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/04
14:00
G'ijduvon
Dostlik Oltiariq
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/04
15:25
AGMK
Zaamin
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
19/04
15:25
Lokomotiv
Xorazm
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-

18/04
15:15
Qizilqum
Dinamo Samarqand
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/04
15:15
Navbahor
Neftchi
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/04
15:15
Bunyodkor
Surkhon
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/04
15:00
Kokand-1912
Dostlik Oltiariq
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-

15/04
14:00
Shortan
Andijan II
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/04
15:15
Olympic
Turan
5
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
14/04
14:00
Aral Samali
Yangiyer
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/04
14:00
Buxoro
Metalourg
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/04
13:30
Andijan
Sogdiana
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
15:00
Neftchi
Qizilqum
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
14:00
Xorazm
AGMK
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
14:00
Mash'al
G'ijduvon
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/04
15:15
Lokomotiv
Zaamin
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
12/04
15:00
Navbahor
Dinamo Samarqand
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
15:15
Surkhon
Buxoro
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
15:00
Metalourg
Bunyodkor
2
4
(1)
(3)
-
-

09/04
15:00
Turan
Shortan
4
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
12:45
Andijan II
Olympic
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/04
15:15
Sogdiana
Aral Samali
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/04
13:00
Dostlik Oltiariq
Mash'al
1
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
08/04
13:00
G'ijduvon
Kokand-1912
0
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
08/04
13:00
Yangiyer
Andijan
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/04
15:00
AGMK
Lokomotiv
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/04
12:45
Zaamin
Xorazm
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
06/04
15:15
Dinamo Samarqand
Neftchi
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/04
15:00
Qizilqum
Navbahor
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-

27/03
12:00
Andijan II
Unired
1
0
-
-
-
-
27/03
09:00
Qumqorgon
Dostlik Oltiariq
0
3
-
-
-
-
25/03
14:00
Denov
Dostlik Oltiariq
0
2
-
-
-
-
25/03
11:00
Aral
Andijan II
1
2
-
-
-
-
25/03
08:00
Unired
Shahrixonchi
3
2
-
-
-
-
25/03
05:00
Qumqorgon
Lochin
4
3
-
-
-
-
23/03
14:00
Keles
Aral
0
3
-
-
-
-
23/03
11:00
Paxtakor-79
Unired
2
4
-
-
-
-
23/03
11:00
Qumqorgon
Binokor
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/03
08:00
Andijan II
Dostlik
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
08:00
Shahrixonchi
Chigatoy
2
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
05:00
Lochin
Neftgazmontaj
3
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
05:00
Lokomotiv BFK
Dostlik Oltiariq
0
1
-
-
-
-
« Livescore

Uzbekistan  Cup

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore