« Livescore

Australia  Victoria NPL

11/09
10:30
South Melbourne  
Oakleigh Cannons
0
5
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/08
12:00
Oakleigh Cannons
Heidelberg United
4
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/08
11:30
Green Gully
Bentleigh Greens
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

04/09
08:00
South Melbourne
Green Gully
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
10:00
Port Melbourne
Oakleigh Cannons
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-

21/08
07:00
Avondale  
South Melbourne
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/08
07:00
Dandenong City
Bentleigh Greens
0
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
21/08
07:00
Eastern Lions
Heidelberg United
1
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
21/08
07:00
Dandenong Thunder
Green Gully
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
21/08
07:00
Oakleigh Cannons
Hume City
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/08
07:00
Port Melbourne
Melbourne Knights    
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/08
07:00
Altona Magic
St. Albans Saints
1
5
(0)
(3)
-
-

14/08
07:00
St. Albans Saints
Oakleigh Cannons
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/08
07:00
Heidelberg United
Avondale
1
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
13/08
11:00
Hume City
Dandenong Thunder
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/08
09:45
South Melbourne
Dandenong City
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/08
10:00
Bentleigh Greens
Port Melbourne
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/08
11:30
Green Gully
Eastern Lions
7
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/08
11:30
Melbourne Knights
Altona Magic
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

31/07
07:00
Heidelberg United
Green Gully
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/07
11:00
Dandenong Thunder
St. Albans Saints    
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/07
10:00
Altona Magic
Bentleigh Greens
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/07
09:30
Port Melbourne
South Melbourne
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/07
08:45
Dandenong City   
Avondale      
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/07
07:00
Eastern Lions
Hume City
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/07
12:30
Oakleigh Cannons
Melbourne Knights
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

26/07
12:00
Avondale
Port Melbourne
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/07
11:30
Bentleigh Greens
Oakleigh Cannons
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/07
07:00
Heidelberg United
Dandenong City
5
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/08
12:30
St. Albans Saints
Eastern Lions
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/07
11:00
Hume City
Green Gully
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
23/07
10:45
South Melbourne  
Altona Magic
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
22/07
11:30
Melbourne Knights
Dandenong Thunder
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-

17/07
07:00
Heidelberg United
Hume City
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/07
11:00
Dandenong Thunder
Bentleigh Greens
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
16/07
10:45
South Melbourne
Oakleigh Cannons
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/07
09:30
Port Melbourne
Dandenong City
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/07
07:00
Eastern Lions
Melbourne Knights
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/07
07:00
Altona Magic
Avondale
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/07
12:00
Green Gully
St. Albans Saints
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

10/07
07:00
St. Albans Saints
Hume City
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/07
10:45
South Melbourne        
Dandenong Thunder      
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/07
09:30
Port Melbourne    
Heidelberg United    
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/07
08:45
Dandenong City    
Altona Magic   
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/07
07:00
Avondale
Oakleigh Cannons
1
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
08/07
12:30
Bentleigh Greens
Eastern Lions
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/08
12:15
Melbourne Knights
Green Gully
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

03/07
07:00
St. Albans Saints
Heidelberg United
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/07
11:00
Hume City
Melbourne Knights
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/07
10:00
Altona Magic
Port Melbourne
1
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
02/07
07:00
Eastern Lions
South Melbourne
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
02/07
07:00
Avondale
Dandenong Thunder
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/07
12:30
Oakleigh Cannons
Dandenong City  
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
01/07
12:00
Green Gully
Bentleigh Greens
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-

25/06
10:00
Altona Magic
Heidelberg United
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/06
09:30
Port Melbourne
Oakleigh Cannons
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
25/06
08:45
Dandenong City
Dandenong Thunder
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
25/06
07:00
Avondale
Eastern Lions
5
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
« Livescore

Australia  Victoria NPL

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore