« Livescore

Australia  Victoria NPL

22/05
07:00
Heidelberg Utd
South Melbourne
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/05
11:45
Bentleigh Greens
Avondale
1
1
(1)
(0)
39
61
21/05
11:00
Hume City
Altona Magic
3
0
(2)
(0)
42
58
21/05
07:00
Eastern Lions
Dandenong Thunder
0
1
(0)
(0)
46
54
21/05
07:00
St. Albans Saints
Port Melbourne
0
1
(0)
(1)
36
64
20/05
12:00
Green Gully   
Oakleigh Cannons
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/05
11:30
Melbourne Knights
Dandenong City
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

15/05
07:00
St. Albans Saints
Altona Magic
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/05
07:00
Heidelberg United
Eastern Lions
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
14/05
11:00
Hume City
Oakleigh Cannons
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/05
12:30
Bentleigh Greens
Dandenong City
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/05
12:00
Green Gully
Dandenong Thunder
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/05
11:30
Melbourne Knights
Port Melbourne
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/05
11:30
South Melbourne
Avondale
4
3
(0)
(3)
-
-

07/05
11:00
Dandenong Thunder
Hume City
3
3
(3)
(1)
-
-
07/05
10:00
Altona Magic
Melbourne Knights
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
09:30
Port Melbourne
Bentleigh Greens
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
07/05
08:45
Dandenong City
South Melbourne
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
07:15
Avondale
Heidelberg United
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
07/05
07:00
Eastern Lions
Green Gully
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/05
12:30
Oakleigh Cannons
St. Albans Saints
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

01/05
07:00
St. Albans Saints
Dandenong Thunder
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/04
11:45
Bentleigh Greens
Altona Magic
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
11:00
Hume City
Eastern Lions
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
10:45
South Melbourne
Port Melbourne
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
30/04
07:15
Avondale
Dandenong City  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/04
12:00
Green Gully
Heidelberg United
4
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/05
11:30
Melbourne Knights
Oakleigh Cannons
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-

25/04
10:00
Altona Magic
South Melbourne
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/04
09:30
Oakleigh Cannons
Bentleigh Greens
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
11:00
Dandenong Thunder
Melbourne Knights
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/04
09:30
Port Melbourne
Avondale
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
23/04
08:45
Dandenong City
Heidelberg United
0
6
(0)
(3)
-
-
23/04
07:00
Eastern Lions
St. Albans Saints
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/04
12:00
Green Gully
Hume City
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

18/04
09:00
Oakleigh Cannons
South Melbourne
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
16/04
11:00
Hume City
Heidelberg United
1
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
16/04
08:45
Dandenong City
Port Melbourne
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/04
07:15
Avondale
Altona Magic  
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
16/04
07:00
St. Albans Saints
Green Gully
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
15/04
12:30
Bentleigh Greens
Dandenong Thunder
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
11:30
Melbourne Knights
Eastern Lions
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

10/04
07:00
Heidelberg United
Port Melbourne
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/04
11:00
Hume City
St. Albans Saints
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
09/04
11:45
Dandenong Thunder
South Melbourne
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
10:00
Altona Magic
Dandenong City
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
07:00
Eastern Lions
Bentleigh Greens
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
08/04
12:30
Oakleigh Cannons
Avondale
6
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
08/04
12:00
Green Gully
Melbourne Knights
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

03/04
07:00
Heidelberg United
St. Albans Saints
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
10:00
Dandenong Thunder
Avondale
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
09:45
South Melbourne
Eastern Lions
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
02/04
08:30
Port Melbourne
Altona Magic
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/04
11:30
Bentleigh Greens
Green Gully
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/04
10:30
Dandenong City
Oakleigh Cannons
0
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
01/04
10:30
Melbourne Knights
Hume City
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

27/03
09:00
St. Albans Saints
Melbourne Knights
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
06:00
Heidelberg United
Altona Magic
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
26/03
09:00
Hume City
Bentleigh Greens
3
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
26/03
05:45
Green Gully
South Melbourne
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
26/03
05:00
Eastern Lions
Avondale
2
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/03
10:30
Oakleigh Cannons
Port Melbourne
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
25/03
09:30
Dandenong Thunder
Dandenong City  
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-

19/03
09:30
Altona Magic
Oakleigh Cannons
0
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
19/03
07:30
Port Melbourne
Dandenong Thunder
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
05:15
Avondale
Green Gully
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/03
10:30
Bentleigh Greens
St. Albans Saints
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/03
09:30
Dandenong City
Eastern Lions
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/03
09:30
Melbourne Knights
Heidelberg United
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
18/03
09:30
South Melbourne
Hume City
5
0
(4)
(0)
-
-

13/03
07:00
St. Albans Saints
South Melbourne
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
13/03
05:00
Heidelberg United
Oakleigh Cannons
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/03
09:00
Hume City
Avondale
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/03
09:00
Dandenong Thunder
Altona Magic
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
05:00
Eastern Lions
Port Melbourne
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
11/03
10:00
Green Gully
Dandenong City
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/03
09:30
Melbourne Knights
Bentleigh Greens
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-

05/03
09:30
Altona Magic
Eastern Lions
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/03
07:30
Port Melbourne
Green Gully
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
05:15
Avondale
St. Albans Saints
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/03
10:30
Oakleigh Cannons
Dandenong Thunder
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
04/03
10:30
Bentleigh Greens
Heidelberg United
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/03
09:30
South Melbourne
Melbourne Knights
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/03
09:30
Dandenong City
Hume City
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-

27/02
07:00
St. Albans Saints
Dandenong City
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/02
05:00
Heidelberg United
Dandenong Thunder
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
26/02
09:00
Hume City
Port Melbourne
3
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
26/02
05:00
Eastern Lions
Oakleigh Cannons
2
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
25/02
10:30
Bentleigh Greens
South Melbourne
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
25/02
10:00
Green Gully
Altona Magic
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/02
09:30
Melbourne Knights  
Avondale  
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
« Livescore

Australia  Victoria NPL

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore