« Livescore

Australia  Victoria NPL

19/05
08:00
Heidelberg Utd
Altona Magic
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/05
11:00
Hume City
Dandenong Thunder
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
09:00
St. Albans Saints
Port Melbourne
3
5
(2)
(4)
-
-
18/05
07:00
Manningham United Blues  
Oakleigh Cannons  
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
17/05
12:30
Moreland City
Green Gully
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/05
11:45
Dandenong City
Avondale
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/05
11:30
Melbourne Knights
South Melbourne
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

12/05
07:00
St. Albans Saints
South Melbourne
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
11/05
11:00
Hume City
Oakleigh Cannons
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/05
07:00
Avondale
Port Melbourne  
5
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
11/05
07:00
Moreland City
Dandenong Thunder
4
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
11/05
07:00
Manningham United Blues
Altona Magic
4
5
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/05
11:45
Dandenong City
Heidelberg United
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
10/05
11:30
Melbourne Knights
Green Gully
3
3
(1)
(1)
-
-

06/05
11:45
Oakleigh Cannons
Moreland City
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/05
09:00
Port Melbourne
Dandenong City
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/05
09:00
Heidelberg United
Manningham United Blues
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
04/05
08:00
South Melbourne
Avondale
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/05
05:00
Green Gully
St. Albans Saints
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/05
12:30
Altona Magic
Hume City
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/05
11:30
Dandenong Thunder
Melbourne Knights
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-

27/04
11:00
Hume City
Heidelberg United
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
09:00
Port Melbourne
South Melbourne
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/04
07:00
Avondale
Green Gully
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
07:00
Moreland City
Altona Magic
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/04
07:00
Manningham United Blues
Dandenong City
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
27/04
07:00
Dandenong Thunder
St. Albans Saints
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/04
11:30
Melbourne Knights
Oakleigh Cannons
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

20/04
11:00
Dandenong Thunder  
Avondale
0
8
(0)
(2)
-
-
20/04
10:15
Altona Magic
Melbourne Knights
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
07:00
Manningham United Blues  
Hume City
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
05:00
Green Gully
Port Melbourne
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/04
12:15
Oakleigh Cannons
St. Albans Saints
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/04
11:45
Dandenong City
South Melbourne
0
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
19/04
11:30
Heidelberg United
Moreland City
3
2
(0)
(1)
-
-

13/04
11:00
Hume City
Dandenong City
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
10:15
Altona Magic
St. Albans Saints
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
09:00
Port Melbourne
Dandenong Thunder
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
07:00
Moreland City
Manningham United Blues
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
12/04
12:00
Oakleigh Cannons
Avondale
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
12/04
11:30
Melbourne Knights
Heidelberg United
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/04
11:30
South Melbourne
Green Gully
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

06/04
10:30
Dandenong Thunder
South Melbourne
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/04
10:00
Hume City
Moreland City  
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/04
06:15
Avondale
Altona Magic
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/04
06:00
Manningham United Blues  
Melbourne Knights
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/04
10:30
Oakleigh Cannons
Port Melbourne
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/04
10:45
Dandenong City
Green Gully
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/04
10:30
Heidelberg United
St. Albans Saints    
6
0
(3)
(0)
-
-

23/03
09:00
Avondale
Heidelberg United
0
0
-
-
-
-
23/03
08:00
Port Melbourne  
Altona Magic
1
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
05:00
Moreland City
Dandenong City
1
2
-
-
-
-
22/03
10:30
Oakleigh Cannons
South Melbourne
0
0
-
-
-
-
22/03
10:00
Green Gully
Dandenong Thunder
1
1
-
-
-
-
22/03
09:30
St. Albans Saints
Manningham United Blues    
2
1
-
-
-
-
22/03
09:30
Melbourne Knights  
Hume City
2
5
-
-
-
-

16/03
10:00
Hume City  
St. Albans Saints
2
1
-
-
-
-
16/03
08:15
Altona Magic
South Melbourne
1
4
-
-
-
-
16/03
08:00
Port Melbourne
Heidelberg United  
2
2
-
-
-
-
16/03
05:00
Moreland City
Melbourne Knights
0
1
-
-
-
-
16/03
05:00
Manningham United Blues
Avondale
3
0
-
-
-
-
15/03
10:30
Oakleigh Cannons
Green Gully
4
1
-
-
-
-
15/03
09:45
Dandenong City
Dandenong Thunder
1
2
-
-
-
-

10/03
06:00
Melbourne Knights
Dandenong City
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/03
10:15
St. Albans Saints
Moreland City
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/03
10:00
Hume City
Avondale
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/03
08:00
Port Melbourne
Manningham United Blues
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/04
09:00
Oakleigh Cannons
Dandenong Thunder
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
08/03
10:00
Green Gully  
Altona Magic
2
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
08/03
09:30
South Melbourne
Heidelberg United
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

03/03
06:00
Melbourne Knights
St. Albans Saints
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/03
10:00
Hume City
Port Melbourne
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/03
08:15
Altona Magic
Dandenong Thunder
2
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
02/03
05:00
Manningham United Blues
South Melbourne
2
5
(2)
(3)
-
-
01/03
10:30
Moreland City  
Avondale  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/03
09:45
Dandenong City
Oakleigh Cannons
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/03
09:30
Heidelberg United
Green Gully  
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

26/02
09:30
South Melbourne
Hume City
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
07:00
St. Albans Saints
Dandenong City
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/02
09:00
Dandenong Thunder
Heidelberg United
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/02
08:00
Port Melbourne
Moreland City
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/03
09:00
Oakleigh Cannons
Altona Magic
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
23/02
10:00
Green Gully
Manningham United Blues
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/02
09:30
Melbourne Knights
Avondale  
3
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
« Livescore

Australia  Victoria NPL

Summary

© 2024 BoltScore