« Livescore

Norway  2. Division

03/10
17:00
Flekkeroy
Odd 2
-
-
-
-
-
-
03/10
16:00
Tromsdalen
Valerenga 2
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/10
18:00
Ull/Kisa     
Hodd    
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
16:30
Brattvag    
Asker
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/10
14:00
Traeff   
Eidsvold TF    
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
01/10
17:00
SK Gjovik-Lyn       
Alta  
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
01/10
16:00
Baerum Sportsklubb   
Frigg      
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/10
16:00
Arendal
Halden
5
4
(4)
(0)
-
-
01/10
15:00
Moss
Staal Jorpeland
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/10
15:00
Strommen
Oygarden
-
-
-
-
-
-
01/10
14:00
Kjelsas  
Levanger   
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/10
14:00
Notodden  
Egersund  
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
01/10
14:00
Orn     
Sotra   
2
4
(2)
(1)
-
-
01/10
13:00
Ullern
V. Haugesund  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

25/09
16:00
Asker   
Eidsvold
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
25/09
13:00
Alta   
Træff       
3
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/09
12:30
Brattvåg       
Ullensaker / Kisa       
4
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/09
19:00
Odd II
Ullern
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/09
15:00
Strømmen    
Moss
1
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
24/09
14:30
Staal Jørpeland  
Kvik Halden
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
24/09
14:00
Hødd  
Kjelsås
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
14:00
Levanger  
Frigg    
4
4
(0)
(4)
-
-
24/09
14:00
Tromsdalen  
Gjøvik-Lyn  
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/09
14:00
Sotra    
Arendal  
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/09
00:00
Øygarden
Notodden
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/09
13:00
Egersund  
Ørn Horten  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
13:00
Vard    
Fløy-Flekkerøy    
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

19/09
18:00
Ullensaker / Kisa  
Vålerenga II   
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
16:00
Notodden    
Strømmen
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/09
14:00
Eidsvold  
Hødd   
1
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
18/09
14:00
Træff    
Asker   
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
18/09
13:00
Bærum   
Tromsdalen  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
13:00
Kjelsås
Brattvåg
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
13:00
Moss
Odd II   
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/09
17:00
Frigg    
Alta
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Arendal    
Fløy-Flekkerøy    
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
00:00
Ullern
Øygarden
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/09
14:00
Gjøvik-Lyn   
Levanger  
1
6
(1)
(2)
-
-
17/09
14:00
Staal Jørpeland   
Sotra  
2
6
(1)
(4)
-
-
17/09
13:00
Kvik Halden   
Egersund   
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
17/09
13:00
Ørn Horten  
Vard  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

12/09
19:00
Vålerenga II
Kjelsås
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
18:00
Frigg   
Træff  
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
11/09
17:00
Tromsdalen  
Ullensaker / Kisa   
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/09
17:00
Strømmen  
Arendal  
5
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
16:00
Fløy-Flekkerøy  
Notodden   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Odd II  
Ørn Horten      
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/09
13:00
Alta  
Eidsvold
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/09
17:30
Hødd   
Asker  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Bærum  
Gjøvik-Lyn   
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/09
15:00
Egersund  
Staal Jørpeland    
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/09
15:00
Sotra     
Ullern    
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/09
14:00
Vard
Kvik Halden  
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/09
14:00
Øygarden
Moss
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/09
13:00
Levanger    
Brattvåg
5
3
(2)
(0)
-
-

05/09
18:00
Gjøvik-Lyn  
Vålerenga II  
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/09
18:00
Notodden  
Odd II  
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/09
16:00
Fløy-Flekkerøy    
Sotra   
3
2
(3)
(0)
-
-
04/09
13:00
Brattvåg   
Tromsdalen  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
17:00
Kjelsås  
Alta
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Kvik Halden   
Ullern  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
15:00
Arendal     
Moss   
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
15:00
Egersund      
Vard     
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
15:00
Asker    
Levanger  
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
15:00
Eidsvold   
Bærum     
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
03/09
15:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
Frigg
8
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
03/09
14:30
Staal Jørpeland    
Strømmen
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
03/09
14:00
Træff        
Hødd    
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
00:00
Ørn Horten
Øygarden
-
-
-
-
-
-

29/08
16:00
Vålerenga II
Hødd
0
7
(0)
(4)
-
-
29/08
13:00
Odd II    
Egersund  
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/08
16:00
Frigg   
Asker     
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/08
14:00
Alta   
Ullensaker / Kisa    
0
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
28/08
14:00
Levanger  
Eidsvold   
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/08
13:00
Bærum
Brattvåg
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/08
13:00
Tromsdalen        
Træff      
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/08
16:00
Gjøvik-Lyn   
Kjelsås   
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/08
16:00
Ullern  
Notodden    
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/08
15:00
Moss
Fløy-Flekkerøy  
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/08
15:00
Strømmen  
Ørn Horten
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/08
15:00
Vard  
Staal Jørpeland      
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/08
14:30
Sotra  
Kvik Halden
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
27/08
00:00
Øygarden
Arendal
-
-
-
-
-
-

22/08
19:00
Træff
Vålerenga II
6
2
(4)
(1)
-
-
21/08
18:00
Ullensaker / Kisa  
Gjøvik-Lyn   
6
2
(4)
(1)
-
-
21/08
18:00
Staal Jørpeland  
Odd II  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/08
17:30
Asker    
Tromsdalen    
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/08
16:00
Kjelsås
Bærum   
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/08
16:00
Arendal
Ullern       
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/08
16:00
Fløy-Flekkerøy  
Strømmen   
2
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
20/08
16:00
Ørn Horten   
Moss
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/08
15:00
Brattvåg   
Alta   
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/08
15:00
Eidsvold
Frigg   
1
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/08
00:00
Kvik Halden
Øygarden
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/08
14:00
Egersund  
Sotra    
3
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/08
14:00
Notodden  
Vard
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/08
13:00
Hødd   
Levanger  
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

15/08
19:00
Vålerenga II  
Eidsvold  
5
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/08
16:00
Tromsdalen    
Kjelsås  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/08
15:00
Strømmen
Egersund  
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/08
15:00
Frigg     
Hødd
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/08
00:00
Øygarden
Fløy-Flekkerøy
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/08
13:00
Levanger
Træff  
2
3
(2)
(2)
-
-
13/08
17:00
Alta    
Asker   
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/08
13:00
Bærum   
Ullensaker / Kisa
0
4
(0)
(4)
-
-
13/08
16:00
Arendal   
Ørn Horten    
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
13/08
16:00
Moss  
Notodden  
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/08
16:00
Odd II  
Kvik Halden  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/08
15:00
Sotra   
Vard    
5
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
13/08
15:00
Ullern   
Staal Jørpeland
8
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
13/08
13:00
Gjøvik-Lyn      
Brattvåg   
3
6
(2)
(2)
-
-

08/08
19:00
Asker
Vålerenga II
1
4
(1)
(3)
-
-
07/08
17:30
Eidsvold
Tromsdalen   
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
07/08
13:00
Brattvåg       
Frigg  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/08
16:00
Kjelsås     
Ullensaker / Kisa   
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
06/08
16:00
Levanger    
Alta   
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
06/08
14:00
Hødd  
Bærum    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/08
14:00
Træff  
Gjøvik-Lyn  
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/07
16:00
Sotra  
Odd II   
2
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
16/07
18:00
Kvik Halden      
Moss      
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/07
16:00
Notodden    
Ørn Horten    
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/07
15:00
Fløy-Flekkerøy  
Ullern     
5
1
(4)
(0)
-
-
16/07
15:00
Staal Jørpeland    
Arendal  
2
6
(2)
(3)
-
-
16/07
00:00
Egersund
Øygarden
-
-
-
-
-
-
15/07
20:00
Vard   
Strømmen    
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

01/08
16:00
Vålerenga II   
Brattvåg    
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/07
18:00
Ullensaker / Kisa    
Træff    
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/07
15:00
Bærum    
Asker   
2
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/07
13:30
Tromsdalen   
Levanger   
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/07
13:00
Alta
Hødd   
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/07
16:00
Gjøvik-Lyn   
Eidsvold
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/07
14:00
Frigg    
Kjelsås  
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
10/07
15:00
Moss
Sotra   
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/07
15:00
Ullern   
Egersund   
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/07
13:00
Odd II  
Vard
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/07
16:00
Arendal   
Notodden
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/07
15:00
Strømmen   
Kvik Halden  
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/07
15:00
Ørn Horten
Fløy-Flekkerøy
1
5
(1)
(4)
-
-
09/07
00:00
Øygarden
Staal Jørpeland
-
-
-
-
-
-

25/07
19:00
Kjelsås
Vålerenga II  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/07
16:00
Asker   
Frigg   
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/07
13:00
Hødd  
Ullensaker / Kisa   
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/07
13:00
Træff   
Tromsdalen  
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
23/07
17:00
Eidsvold   
Alta   
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
23/07
15:00
Brattvåg  
Bærum  
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/07
14:00
Levanger
Gjøvik-Lyn  
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/07
15:00
Staal Jørpeland   
Moss  
1
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/07
16:00
Egersund   
Strømmen     
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/07
18:00
Kvik Halden   
Odd II  
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/07
00:00
Notodden
Øygarden
-
-
-
-
-
-
03/07
14:00
Vard   
Ullern   
4
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/07
12:45
Sotra
Ørn Horten   
4
2
(1)
(1)
-
-

18/07
18:00
Vålerenga II
Gjøvik-Lyn   
5
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
« Livescore

Norway  2. Division

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore