« Livescore

Norway  2. Division

23/05
17:00
Valerenga 2  
Ull/Kisa
1
6
(1)
(3)
-
-
23/05
15:00
Odd 2  
Sotra   
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/05
18:15
Traeff   
Frigg   
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
22/05
17:00
Strommen  
Notodden
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
22/05
16:00
SK Gjovik-Lyn  
Asker   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/05
15:00
Brattvag   
Kjelsas  
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/05
15:00
Flekkeroy  
Moss   
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/05
15:00
Staal Jorpeland   
V. Haugesund
6
2
(4)
(2)
-
-
22/05
15:00
Arendal   
Oygarden     
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/05
14:30
Egersund
Ullern  
5
2
(4)
(1)
-
-
22/05
14:00
Baerum Sportsklubb   
Hodd   
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/05
13:00
Alta  
Levanger    
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/05
16:00
Orn   
Halden
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
15:00
Tromsdalen  
Eidsvold TF   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

16/05
18:00
Moss   
Ørn Horten   
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/05
15:00
Levanger  
Kjelsås  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/05
16:00
Notodden   
Arendal    
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/05
16:00
Sotra    
Staal Jørpeland     
4
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
14/05
16:00
Asker    
Bærum   
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/05
15:00
Eidsvold
Vålerenga II
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/05
15:00
Ullern  
Fløy-Flekkerøy  
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/05
15:00
Vard     
Egersund     
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/05
14:00
Frigg    
Gjøvik-Lyn  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/05
14:00
Hødd   
Træff    
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/05
14:00
Kvik Halden
Strømmen    
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/05
14:00
Øygarden    
Odd II  
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/05
13:00
Ullensaker / Kisa  
Tromsdalen   
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/05
13:00
Alta
Brattvåg  
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

09/05
19:00
Vålerenga II
Frigg    
4
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
16:30
Egersund   
Kvik Halden   
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
16:00
Arendal    
Sotra   
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
08/05
16:00
Tromsdalen    
Asker    
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/05
14:30
Kjelsås   
Hødd  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
14:00
Odd II   
Staal Jørpeland    
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Bærum   
Alta   
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Moss    
Øygarden   
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Ørn Horten    
Notodden
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Gjøvik-Lyn     
Ullensaker / Kisa   
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
07/05
15:30
Brattvåg   
Eidsvold  
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/05
15:00
Fløy-Flekkerøy  
Vard    
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
15:00
Strømmen   
Ullern  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
14:00
Træff
Levanger  
1
3
(0)
(0)
-
-

01/05
18:00
Notodden    
Moss   
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
01/05
15:35
Levanger    
Tromsdalen    
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/05
14:00
Kvik Halden   
Arendal   
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
01/05
14:00
Sotra   
Fløy-Flekkerøy    
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
01/05
14:00
Eidsvold   
Træff
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/05
13:00
Alta  
Gjøvik-Lyn
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
01/05
13:00
Asker  
Brattvåg  
3
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/04
19:00
Hødd
Vålerenga II
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Ullern  
Odd II
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Frigg   
Bærum  
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Ullensaker / Kisa   
Kjelsås    
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
15:00
Staal Jørpeland    
Egersund
1
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
30/04
14:00
Øygarden
Strømmen  
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
30/04
13:00
Vard
Ørn Horten    
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

25/04
15:00
Vålerenga II  
Alta   
7
2
(4)
(1)
-
-
24/04
16:00
Arendal
Staal Jørpeland    
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/04
16:00
Moss   
Ullern
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
24/04
16:00
Odd II   
Notodden   
5
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
24/04
16:00
Strømmen  
Sotra  
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/04
13:00
Tromsdalen    
Hødd  
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Fløy-Flekkerøy  
Kvik Halden   
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Bærum  
Eidsvold   
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Kjelsås
Frigg    
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
15:00
Øygarden   
Vard    
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
14:00
Gjøvik-Lyn  
Træff    
4
2
(4)
(1)
-
-
23/04
13:00
Ørn Horten    
Egersund     
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
13:00
Brattvåg   
Levanger  
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

19/04
18:30
Odd II  
Strømmen   
5
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
19/04
16:30
Levanger
Vålerenga II   
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/04
18:00
Asker  
Kjelsås   
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/04
17:00
Kvik Halden
Notodden  
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Eidsvold
Gjøvik-Lyn
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Egersund  
Arendal  
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Staal Jørpeland   
Fløy-Flekkerøy
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/04
15:00
Sotra    
Øygarden       
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/04
15:00
Ullern     
Ørn Horten  
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/04
14:45
Alta   
Tromsdalen   
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/04
14:00
Træff  
Bærum  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/04
13:00
Frigg    
Ullensaker / Kisa    
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/04
13:00
Hødd  
Brattvåg      
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/04
17:00
Vard   
Moss   
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-

11/04
19:00
Vålerenga II  
Asker   
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/04
18:00
Arendal  
Odd II
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
18:00
Moss   
Kvik Halden    
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
16:00
Ullensaker / Kisa    
Alta    
4
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Kjelsås  
Eidsvold  
6
0
(6)
(0)
-
-
11/05
17:30
Bærum  
Levanger     
2
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
09/04
14:00
Fløy-Flekkerøy    
Egersund   
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
14:00
Strømmen  
Vard   
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/04
14:00
Ørn Horten   
Staal Jørpeland    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
14:00
Øygarden  
Ullern  
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
14:00
Brattvåg   
Træff  
2
5
(1)
(3)
-
-
09/04
14:00
Tromsdalen   
Frigg   
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
13:00
Notodden   
Sotra    
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
13:00
Gjøvik-Lyn    
Hødd
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
« Livescore

Norway  2. Division

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore