« Livescore

Portugal  Campeonato de Portugal Prio

22/05
18:00
Sao Martinho
Salgueiros
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
22/05
18:00
Leca
Vilaverdense
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/05
18:00
Pero Pinheiro
OS Belenenses
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
22/05
16:00
Sertanense
Fontinhas
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/05
12:00
Moncarapachense
Olhanense
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Marítimo II
Paredes
2
3
-
-
-
-

15/05
18:00
Paredes
Vilaverdense
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/05
18:00
CF Os Belenenses
Sertanense
3
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
15/05
18:00
Moncarapachense
Pêro Pinheiro
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/05
14:00
Fontinhas
Olhanense
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
12:00
Salgueiros
Marítimo II
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/05
12:00
Leça
AR São Martinho
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

08/05
18:00
Paredes
Salgueiros
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/05
18:00
Vilaverdense
AR São Martinho
2
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
08/05
18:00
Sertanense
Moncarapachense
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
18:00
Olhanense
Pêro Pinheiro
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
08/05
17:00
Marítimo II
Leça
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
08/05
14:00
Fontinhas
CF Os Belenenses
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

08/05
18:00
Vila Real
Tirsense
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
18:00
Forjães SC
Vianense
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
08/05
18:00
Merelinense
Os Limianos
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/05
18:00
Pedras Salgadas
Macedo Cavaleiros
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
18:00
Mirandela
Maria da Fonte
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
18:00
Berço
Amarante
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
08/05
18:00
Câmara de Lobos
Vila Meã
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
08/05
18:00
Camacha
Santa Marta Penaguião
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
08/05
18:00
Gondomar
Valadares Gaia
1
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
08/05
18:00
Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
Espinho
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
08/05
18:00
Castro Daire
União de Coimbra
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
18:00
Gouveia
Ferreira de Aves
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/05
18:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
União Idanhense
4
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
08/05
18:00
Oleiros
Condeixa
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
08/05
18:00
Coruchense
Peniche
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
08/05
18:00
Vitória de Sernache
Marinhense
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
18:00
Loures
Sacavenense
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
08/05
18:00
Sintrense
O Elvas
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/05
18:00
FC Serpa
FC Barreirense
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
08/05
18:00
Juventude Évora
União Montemor
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/05
18:00
Praiense
Ideal
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/05
18:00
Rabo Peixe
Operário
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/05
18:00
Louletano
Lagos
5
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
01/05
17:00
CF Os Belenenses
Olhanense
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/05
17:00
AR São Martinho
Marítimo II
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Leça
Paredes
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Salgueiros
Vilaverdense
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Pêro Pinheiro
Sertanense
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
15:00
Moncarapachense
Fontinhas
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

01/05
18:00
Operário
Praiense
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/05
18:00
Ideal
Rabo Peixe
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Os Limianos
Forjães SC
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Vianense
Merelinense
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Macedo Cavaleiros
Mirandela
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Maria da Fonte
Pedras Salgadas
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Amarante
Vila Real
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Tirsense
Berço
3
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Vila Meã
Camacha
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Valadares Gaia
Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Ferreira de Aves
Castro Daire
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
17:00
União de Coimbra
Gouveia
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Condeixa
Benfica Castelo Branco
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/05
17:00
União Idanhense
Oleiros
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Marinhense
Coruchense
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Peniche
Vitória de Sernache
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/05
17:00
O Elvas
Loures
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Sacavenense
Sintrense
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/05
17:00
FC Barreirense
Juventude Évora
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
17:00
União Montemor
FC Serpa
1
5
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Imortal Albufeira
Louletano
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/05
19:00
Santa Marta Penaguião
Câmara de Lobos
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Espinho
Gondomar
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Marítimo II
Vilaverdense
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Pêro Pinheiro
Fontinhas
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Moncarapachense
CF Os Belenenses
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Sertanense
Olhanense
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/04
16:00
Leça
Salgueiros
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
24/04
14:00
AR São Martinho
Paredes
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

24/04
18:00
Ideal
Operário
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Os Limianos
Vianense
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Merelinense
Forjães SC
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Macedo Cavaleiros
Maria da Fonte
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Pedras Salgadas
Mirandela
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Amarante
Tirsense
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Berço
Vila Real
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Vila Meã
Santa Marta Penaguião
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Câmara de Lobos
Camacha
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Gondomar
Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Valadares Gaia
Espinho
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Gouveia
Castro Daire
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Ferreira de Aves
União de Coimbra
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Condeixa
União Idanhense
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Oleiros
Benfica Castelo Branco
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Marinhense
Peniche
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Vitória de Sernache
Coruchense
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/04
17:00
O Elvas
Sacavenense
2
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Sintrense
Loures
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
17:00
FC Barreirense
União Montemor
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/04
17:00
FC Serpa
Juventude Évora
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Lagos
Imortal Albufeira
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Praiense
Rabo Peixe
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
17:00
Vilaverdense
Leça
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
16/04
17:00
CF Os Belenenses
Pêro Pinheiro
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
16/04
17:00
Olhanense
Moncarapachense
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Salgueiros
AR São Martinho
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/04
14:00
Fontinhas
Sertanense
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
12:00
Paredes
Marítimo II
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

10/04
18:00
Operário
Rabo Peixe
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
18:00
Ideal
Praiense
2
4
(2)
(2)
-
-
10/04
17:00
AR São Martinho
Leça
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
17:00
Vilaverdense
Paredes
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/04
17:00
Pêro Pinheiro
Moncarapachense
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
17:00
Sertanense
CF Os Belenenses
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
17:00
Os Limianos
Merelinense
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/04
17:00
Vianense
Forjães SC
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
17:00
Macedo Cavaleiros
Pedras Salgadas
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
17:00
Maria da Fonte
Mirandela
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
17:00
Amarante
Berço
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
17:00
Tirsense
Vila Real
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
17:00
Espinho
Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/04
17:00
Valadares Gaia
Gondomar
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
17:00
Ferreira de Aves
Gouveia
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
17:00
União de Coimbra
Castro Daire
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
17:00
Condeixa
Oleiros
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/04
17:00
União Idanhense
Benfica Castelo Branco
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
17:00
Marinhense
Vitória de Sernache
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
17:00
Peniche
Coruchense
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
17:00
O Elvas
Sintrense
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/04
17:00
Sacavenense
Loures
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
17:00
FC Barreirense
FC Serpa
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/04
17:00
União Montemor
Juventude Évora
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
10/04
17:00
Lagos
Louletano
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/04
16:00
Santa Marta Penaguião
Camacha
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/04
15:00
Olhanense
Fontinhas
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/04
12:00
Vila Meã
Câmara de Lobos
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
08/04
12:00
Marítimo II
Salgueiros
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-

03/04
18:00
Praiense
Operário
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
18:00
Rabo Peixe
Ideal
6
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/04
17:00
Salgueiros
Paredes
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
17:00
Pêro Pinheiro
Olhanense
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
17:00
Moncarapachense
Sertanense
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/04
17:00
Forjães SC
Os Limianos
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/04
17:00
Merelinense
Vianense
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/04
17:00
Pedras Salgadas
Maria da Fonte
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
17:00
Mirandela
Macedo Cavaleiros
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/04
17:00
Vila Real
Amarante
0
6
(0)
(3)
-
-
03/04
17:00
Berço
Tirsense
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/04
17:00
Câmara de Lobos
Santa Marta Penaguião
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/04
17:00
Gondomar
Espinho
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/04
17:00
Castro Daire
Ferreira de Aves
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/04
17:00
Gouveia
União de Coimbra
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
17:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
Condeixa
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/04
17:00
Oleiros
União Idanhense
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/04
17:00
Coruchense
Marinhense
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
17:00
Vitória de Sernache
Peniche
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
17:00
Loures
O Elvas
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
17:00
Sintrense
Sacavenense
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/04
17:00
FC Serpa
União Montemor
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
17:00
Juventude Évora
FC Barreirense
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
17:00
Louletano
Imortal Albufeira
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/04
16:00
Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
Valadares Gaia
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/04
14:00
CF Os Belenenses
Fontinhas
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/04
12:00
Leça
Marítimo II
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/04
12:00
Camacha
Vila Meã
1
0
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/04
16:00
AR São Martinho
Vilaverdense
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-

27/03
16:00
Coruchense
Vitória de Sernache
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/03
17:00
Operário
Ideal
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/03
17:00
Fontinhas
Moncarapachense
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/03
17:00
Camacha
Câmara de Lobos
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/03
16:00
Imortal Albufeira
Lagos
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/03
16:00
Vilaverdense
Salgueiros
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/03
16:00
Paredes
Leça
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/03
16:00
Marítimo II
AR São Martinho
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/03
16:00
Sertanense
Pêro Pinheiro
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/03
16:00
Forjães SC
Merelinense
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
20/03
16:00
Vianense
Os Limianos
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
20/03
16:00
Mirandela
Pedras Salgadas
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/03
16:00
Maria da Fonte
Macedo Cavaleiros
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/03
16:00
Vila Real
Berço
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/03
16:00
Tirsense
Amarante
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/03
16:00
Santa Marta Penaguião
Vila Meã
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
17:00
Espinho
Valadares Gaia
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/03
16:00
Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
Gondomar
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/03
16:00
Castro Daire
Gouveia
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/03
16:00
União de Coimbra
Ferreira de Aves
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
20/03
16:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
Oleiros
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/03
16:00
União Idanhense
Condeixa
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/03
16:00
Peniche
Marinhense
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
27/03
17:00
Sacavenense
O Elvas
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/03
16:00
Loures
Sintrense
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/03
16:00
União Montemor
FC Barreirense
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/03
16:00
Juventude Évora
FC Serpa
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/03
14:00
Olhanense
CF Os Belenenses
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/03
17:30
Rabo Peixe
Praiense
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

06/03
17:00
Berço
Amarante
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/03
17:00
Mirandela
Vila Real
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/03
17:00
Paredes
Macedo Cavaleiros
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/03
17:00
Vila Meã
Santa Marta Penaguião
4
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/03
17:00
AR São Martinho
Tirsense
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/03
17:00
Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
Espinho
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/03
17:00
Gouveia
Leça
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/03
17:00
União de Coimbra
Castro Daire
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/03
17:00
Ferreira de Aves
Gondomar
0
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
06/03
17:00
Imortal Albufeira
FC Barreirense
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/03
17:00
Moncarapachense
FC Serpa
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/03
17:00
União Montemor
Louletano
1
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/03
16:00
Pinhalnovense
Juventude Évora
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/03
13:00
União Idanhense
Oleiros
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/03
13:00
Sertanense
Benfica Castelo Branco
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/03
13:00
O Elvas
Sintrense
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/03
13:00
Pêro Pinheiro
Operário
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/03
13:00
CF Os Belenenses
Coruchense
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/03
13:00
Ideal
Sacavenense
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/03
13:00
Loures
Rabo Peixe
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
06/03
13:00
Vitória de Sernache
Peniche
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/03
11:30
Marinhense
Fontinhas
2
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/03
11:30
Condeixa
Praiense
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/03
17:00
Valadares Gaia
Salgueiros
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Olhanense
Lagos
3
3
(2)
(0)
-
-

06/03
17:00
União Madeira
Vilaverdense
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/03
16:00
Merelinense
Pedras Salgadas
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/03
16:00
Forjães SC
Vianense
3
4
(2)
(2)
-
-
06/03
15:00
Os Limianos
Câmara de Lobos
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
06/03
12:00
Maria da Fonte
Camacha
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

01/03
16:00
Moncarapachense
Olhanense
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

27/02
17:00
Praiense
Oleiros
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/02
16:00
União Idanhense
Fontinhas
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Condeixa
Peniche
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Olhanense
FC Barreirense
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

27/02
16:00
Pedras Salgadas
Camacha
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
« Livescore

Portugal  Campeonato de Portugal Prio

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore