« Livescore

Portugal  Campeonato de Portugal Prio

25/02
17:00
Rabo Peixe
Peniche
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
16:00
União de Tomar
União Santarém
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
25/02
16:00
FC Alverca II  
Mortágua
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
25/02
17:00
Lusitânia
Benfica Castelo Branco
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/02
16:00
Sertanense
Vitória de Sernache
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
16:00
Louletano
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
16:00
Oriental Lisboa
Juventude Évora
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
25/02
16:00
Real
Lusitano Évora 1911
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
16:00
O Elvas
FC Serpa
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
16:00
Moncarapachense
Imortal Albufeira
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
16:00
Vilar de Perdizes
Sandinenses
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/02
16:00
Marítimo II
Ribeirão
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/02
16:00
Mirandela
Dumiense
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
25/02
16:00
Portosantense
Os Limianos  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/02
16:00
Pevidém
Montalegre  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
16:00
Brito
Tirsense
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
16:00
Paredes
Vila Meã
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/02
16:00
AD Marco 09
Recreativa de Lamelas  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/02
16:00
Rebordosa     
São João Ver
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/02
16:00
CF Oliveira Douro
Salgueiros
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
16:00
Amarante
Florgrade
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
16:00
Vitória Guimarães II
Beira-Mar
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
16:00
Valadares Gaia
Gondomar
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
13:00
Fontinhas
Marinhense
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
25/02
12:00
Fabril Barreiro
FC Barreirense
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/02
16:00
Vitória Setúbal
Sintrense
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/02
20:30
União de Coimbra
Gouveia  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

25/02
16:00
Vila Real
Camacha
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

18/02
16:00
Dumiense    
Pevidém
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/02
16:00
Vila Real
Vilar de Perdizes
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/02
16:00
Tirsense
Portosantense
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/02
16:00
Ribeirão
Camacha
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/02
16:00
Montalegre
Brito
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/02
16:00
Os Limianos
Marítimo II
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/02
16:00
Recreativa de Lamelas
CF Oliveira Douro
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/02
16:00
Salgueiros
Vitória Guimarães II
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/02
16:00
Vila Meã
AD Marco 09
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/02
16:00
Gondomar
Amarante
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/02
16:00
São João Ver
Paredes    
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/02
16:00
Beira-Mar
Valadares Gaia
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/02
16:00
Florgrade
Rebordosa
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/02
16:00
União Santarém
FC Alverca II
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
18/02
16:00
Mortágua
Sertanense    
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/02
16:00
Marinhense
União de Tomar
5
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/02
16:00
Gouveia
Lusitânia
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/02
16:00
Peniche
Fontinhas
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/02
16:00
Vitória de Sernache
União de Coimbra
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/02
12:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
Rabo Peixe  
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/02
16:00
FC Barreirense
Oriental Lisboa
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
18/02
16:00
Juventude Évora
O Elvas
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/02
16:00
Imortal Albufeira
Real
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/02
16:00
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
Vitória Setúbal
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/02
16:00
FC Serpa
Moncarapachense
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/02
16:00
Lusitano Évora 1911
Louletano
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/02
16:00
Sandinenses
Mirandela
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/02
16:00
Sintrense
Fabril Barreiro
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

11/02
17:00
Fontinhas
Benfica Castelo Branco    
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/02
17:00
Rabo Peixe  
Gouveia
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/02
17:00
Lusitânia
Vitória de Sernache
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/02
16:00
Vilar de Perdizes
Ribeirão
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/02
16:00
Dumiense
Sandinenses  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/02
16:00
Mirandela  
Vila Real
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/02
16:00
Marítimo II
Tirsense  
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/02
16:00
Portosantense
Montalegre
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/02
16:00
AD Marco 09
São João Ver    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/02
16:00
Salgueiros
Recreativa de Lamelas
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/02
16:00
CF Oliveira Douro
Vila Meã
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/02
16:00
Paredes
Florgrade
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/02
16:00
Rebordosa
Gondomar
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/02
16:00
Vitória Guimarães II
Valadares Gaia    
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/02
16:00
Amarante
Beira-Mar
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/02
16:00
União de Tomar
Peniche
2
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/02
16:00
Mortágua
União Santarém
0
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
11/02
16:00
FC Alverca II
Marinhense
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/02
16:00
Juventude Évora
FC Barreirense
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/02
16:00
Oriental Lisboa
Sintrense
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/02
16:00
Vitória Setúbal
Lusitano Évora 1911
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/02
16:00
Louletano
Imortal Albufeira
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/02
16:00
O Elvas
Moncarapachense
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/02
16:00
Real
FC Serpa    
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/02
16:00
Camacha  
Os Limianos
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/02
16:00
Pevidém
Brito
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/02
16:00
Sertanense
União de Coimbra
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/02
16:00
Fabril Barreiro
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-

04/02
16:00
Portosantense
Brito
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-

04/02
16:00
Ribeirão
Mirandela
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
04/02
16:00
Sandinenses
Pevidém
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
16:00
Vila Real
Dumiense
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
16:00
Os Limianos
Vilar de Perdizes
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
16:00
Tirsense   
Camacha
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
16:00
São João Ver
CF Oliveira Douro
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
16:00
Recreativa de Lamelas
Vitória Guimarães II
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
16:00
Vila Meã
Salgueiros
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/02
16:00
Florgrade
AD Marco 09    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
16:00
Gondomar
Paredes
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
16:00
Valadares Gaia
Amarante    
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/02
16:00
Beira-Mar
Rebordosa
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
04/02
16:00
Peniche
FC Alverca II
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
16:00
União Santarém
Sertanense
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
16:00
Marinhense
Mortágua
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
16:00
Benfica Castelo Branco  
União de Tomar
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/02
16:00
Gouveia
Fontinhas
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
16:00
Vitória de Sernache
Rabo Peixe
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
16:00
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
Oriental Lisboa
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/02
16:00
FC Barreirense
O Elvas
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
16:00
Sintrense
Juventude Évora
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
16:00
Lusitano Évora 1911
Fabril Barreiro
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
16:00
Imortal Albufeira
Vitória Setúbal
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
04/02
16:00
Moncarapachense
Real
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
16:00
FC Serpa
Louletano
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
15:30
Montalegre
Marítimo II
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
04/02
12:00
União de Coimbra
Lusitânia    
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

28/01
20:00
Paredes
Beira-Mar
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/01
17:00
Rabo Peixe
União de Coimbra
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/01
16:00
Mirandela
Os Limianos
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/01
16:00
Sandinenses
Vila Real
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/01
16:00
Dumiense
Ribeirão
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
16:00
Vilar de Perdizes
Tirsense    
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
16:00
Camacha
Montalegre
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/01
16:00
Marítimo II
Brito
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/01
16:00
CF Oliveira Douro
Florgrade
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
16:00
Recreativa de Lamelas
Vila Meã
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/01
16:00
Salgueiros
São João Ver
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
16:00
AD Marco 09
Gondomar
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
16:00
Vitória Guimarães II
Amarante  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
16:00
Rebordosa
Valadares Gaia
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
16:00
FC Alverca II
Benfica Castelo Branco
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/01
16:00
União Santarém
Marinhense
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
16:00
Mortágua
Peniche
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
16:00
União de Tomar
Gouveia
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
28/01
17:00
Fontinhas
Vitória de Sernache
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/01
16:00
Oriental Lisboa  
Lusitano Évora 1911
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/01
16:00
FC Barreirense
Sintrense    
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/01
16:00
Juventude Évora
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/01
16:00
Fabril Barreiro
Imortal Albufeira
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
16:00
Vitória Setúbal
FC Serpa
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
28/01
16:00
O Elvas
Real
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/01
16:00
Louletano    
Moncarapachense
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
12:00
Sertanense
Lusitânia
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/01
16:00
Pevidém
Portosantense     
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

21/01
17:00
Lusitânia
Rabo Peixe
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/01
16:00
Os Limianos
Dumiense    
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/01
16:00
Tirsense
Mirandela    
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
21/01
16:00
Ribeirão     
Sandinenses
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/01
16:00
Montalegre
Vilar de Perdizes    
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/01
16:00
Portosantense
Marítimo II  
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/01
16:00
Florgrade
Salgueiros
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/01
16:00
Gondomar
CF Oliveira Douro
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/01
16:00
São João Ver
Recreativa de Lamelas
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/01
16:00
Vila Meã  
Vitória Guimarães II
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/01
16:00
Beira-Mar
AD Marco 09    
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/01
16:00
Amarante
Rebordosa
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/01
16:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
Mortágua
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/01
16:00
Gouveia
FC Alverca II
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/01
16:00
Peniche
União Santarém
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
21/01
16:00
Marinhense
Sertanense    
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/01
16:00
Vitória de Sernache
União de Tomar
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
21/01
16:00
União de Coimbra
Fontinhas
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/01
16:00
Lusitano Évora 1911
Juventude Évora
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/01
16:00
Imortal Albufeira   
Oriental Lisboa
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/01
16:00
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
FC Barreirense
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
21/01
16:00
FC Serpa
Fabril Barreiro    
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/01
16:00
Real
Louletano
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/01
16:00
Moncarapachense
Vitória Setúbal
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/01
16:00
Valadares Gaia
Paredes
1
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/01
16:00
Sintrense
O Elvas
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

21/01
16:00
Camacha    
Brito
3
2
(2)
(2)
-
-

14/01
17:00
Rabo Peixe
Sertanense
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/01
16:00
Marítimo II
Pevidém    
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

14/01
17:00
Fontinhas
Lusitânia
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/01
16:00
Dumiense
Tirsense
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/01
16:00
Vila Real
Ribeirão
4
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
14/01
16:00
Sandinenses
Os Limianos
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/01
16:00
Mirandela
Montalegre    
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/01
16:00
Vilar de Perdizes
Brito
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/01
16:00
Camacha
Portosantense
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/01
16:00
Salgueiros
Gondomar
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/01
16:00
Vila Meã
São João Ver
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/01
16:00
ACDR Lamelas
Florgrade
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/01
16:00
CF Oliveira Douro
Beira-Mar
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
14/01
16:00
AD Marco 09
Valadares Gaia
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/01
16:00
Vitória Guimarães II  
Rebordosa  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/01
16:00
Paredes
Amarante
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/01
16:00
Mortágua
Gouveia
3
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/01
16:00
Marinhense
Peniche    
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/01
16:00
União Santarém
Benfica Castelo Branco
4
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
14/01
16:00
FC Alverca II
Vitória de Sernache
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/01
16:00
União de Tomar
União de Coimbra
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/01
16:00
Juventude Évora
Imortal Albufeira
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/01
16:00
Sintrense    
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/01
16:00
FC Barreirense
Lusitano Évora 1911
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/01
16:00
Oriental Lisboa     
FC Serpa
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/01
16:00
Fabril Barreiro
Moncarapachense
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/01
16:00
O Elvas  
Louletano
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/01
16:00
Vitória Setúbal
Real  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

07/01
17:00
Rebordosa
Paredes  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/01
17:00
Rabo Peixe    
Fontinhas
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/01
17:00
Lusitânia
União de Tomar  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/01
16:00
Tirsense  
Sandinenses
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/01
16:00
Os Limianos
Vila Real  
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/01
16:00
Montalegre
Dumiense
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/01
16:00
Ribeirão
Pevidém  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/01
16:00
Brito
Mirandela
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/01
16:00
Marítimo II
Camacha
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/01
16:00
Gondomar
Recreativa de Lamelas
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/01
16:00
Florgrade
Vila Meã
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
07/01
16:00
Beira-Mar
Salgueiros
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/01
16:00
São João Ver
Vitória Guimarães II
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/01
16:00
Valadares Gaia
CF Oliveira Douro
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
07/01
16:00
Amarante
AD Marco 09
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/01
16:00
Gouveia
União Santarém
1
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/01
16:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
Marinhense
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/01
16:00
Vitória de Sernache
Mortágua
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/01
16:00
Peniche
Sertanense
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/01
16:00
União de Coimbra
FC Alverca II
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
07/01
16:00
Imortal Albufeira
FC Barreirense
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/01
16:00
Lusitano Évora 1911
Sintrense
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/01
16:00
FC Serpa
Juventude Évora
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/01
16:00
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
O Elvas
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
07/01
16:00
Moncarapachense
Oriental Lisboa
5
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
07/01
16:00
Louletano
Vitória Setúbal
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/01
16:00
Real
Fabril Barreiro
3
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
20/12
16:00
Portosantense
Vilar de Perdizes
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-

17/12
17:00
Rabo Peixe
União de Tomar
4
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/02
22:00
Lusitânia
FC Alverca II
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/12
16:00
Portosantense
Mirandela
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/12
16:00
Brito
Dumiense
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/12
16:00
Marítimo II
Vilar de Perdizes
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/12
16:00
Camacha  
Pevidém
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/12
16:00
Montalegre
Sandinenses
4
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/12
16:00
Os Limianos
Ribeirão
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
17/12
16:00
Tirsense
Vila Real
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/12
16:00
Amarante
CF Oliveira Douro
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/12
16:00
Valadares Gaia
Salgueiros
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/12
16:00
Rebordosa    
AD Marco 09
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
17/12
16:00
Paredes  
Vitória Guimarães II
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/12
16:00
Beira-Mar
Recreativa de Lamelas
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/12
16:00
Florgrade
São João Ver
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/12
16:00
Gondomar      
Vila Meã
4
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
28/02
20:00
Fontinhas
Sertanense
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
17/12
16:00
Vitória de Sernache
União Santarém
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/12
16:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
Peniche    
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/12
16:00
Gouveia
Marinhense
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/12
16:00
Real
Oriental Lisboa
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
17/12
16:00
Moncarapachense
Juventude Évora
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/12
16:00
Louletano
Fabril Barreiro
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
17/12
16:00
FC Serpa
FC Barreirense
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/12
16:00
Lusitano Évora 1911
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/12
16:00
Imortal Albufeira
Sintrense
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/12
16:00
Vitória Setúbal
O Elvas
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-

10/12
16:00
Dumiense
Portosantense
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
10/12
16:00
Vilar de Perdizes    
Camacha
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/12
16:00
Sandinenses
Brito
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/12
16:00
Vila Real
Montalegre    
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/12
16:00
Ribeirão
Tirsense
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/12
16:00
Salgueiros
Amarante
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/12
16:00
AD Marco 09
Paredes
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/12
16:00
CF Oliveira Douro
Rebordosa
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/12
16:00
Recreativa de Lamelas
Valadares Gaia
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/12
16:00
Vila Meã
Beira-Mar
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/12
12:00
Vitória Guimarães II
Florgrade
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/12
16:00
União de Tomar    
Fontinhas  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/12
16:00
FC Alverca II    
Rabo Peixe
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/12
16:00
Marinhense
Vitória de Sernache
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/12
16:00
Sertanense
Benfica Castelo Branco
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
10/12
16:00
Peniche
Gouveia
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/12
16:00
Juventude Évora
Real
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/12
16:00
Oriental Lisboa    
Louletano
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/12
16:00
FC Barreirense
Moncarapachense
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/12
16:00
Sintrense
FC Serpa
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/12
16:00
O Elvas
Lusitano Évora 1911
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/12
16:00
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
Imortal Albufeira
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/12
15:30
Mirandela
Marítimo II
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/12
12:00
União Santarém
União de Coimbra
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/12
11:30
Mortágua
Lusitânia
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
09/12
16:00
Pevidém
Os Limianos
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/12
16:00
São João Ver
Gondomar  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/12
12:00
Fabril Barreiro
Vitória Setúbal
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

03/12
17:00
Rabo Peixe
Mortágua    
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/12
16:00
Marítimo II  
Dumiense
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/12
16:00
Camacha  
Mirandela  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/12
16:00
Portosantense    
Sandinenses
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/12
16:00
Pevidém
Vilar de Perdizes
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/12
16:00
Brito
Vila Real
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/12
16:00
Tirsense
Os Limianos
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/12
16:00
Montalegre    
Ribeirão
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/12
16:00
Rebordosa
Salgueiros
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/12
16:00
Paredes
CF Oliveira Douro    
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/12
16:00
Amarante
Recreativa de Lamelas
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/12
16:00
Vitória Guimarães II
AD Marco 09
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/12
16:00
Valadares Gaia
Vila Meã
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
03/12
16:00
Gondomar
Florgrade
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
03/12
16:00
Beira-Mar
São João Ver
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/12
16:00
Fontinhas
FC Alverca II
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/12
16:00
Sertanense  
União de Tomar
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/12
16:00
União de Coimbra  
Marinhense
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/12
16:00
Gouveia
Benfica Castelo Branco
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/12
16:00
Vitória de Sernache    
Peniche
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/12
16:00
Louletano
Juventude Évora
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/12
16:00
Real  
FC Barreirense
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/12
16:00
O Elvas
Fabril Barreiro
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/12
16:00
Moncarapachense
Sintrense
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/12
16:00
Imortal Albufeira
Lusitano Évora 1911
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/12
16:00
FC Serpa
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira    
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/12
13:00
Lusitânia
União Santarém    
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/12
16:00
Vitória Setúbal
Oriental Lisboa
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
« Livescore

Portugal  Campeonato de Portugal Prio

Summary

© 2024 BoltScore