« Livescore

Egypt  Second League

19/01
13:30
Dayrout
El Madina El Monowara
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/01
13:30
Petrojet
Kahraba Ismailia
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/01
13:30
El Sharqia Dokhan
Itesalat
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
20/01
13:30
El Obour Sporting
Suez
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
20/01
13:30
Al Mostaqbal
Wadi Degla
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
18/01
13:30
ZED
El Sekka El Hadid
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/01
13:30
Porto Suez
Al Nasr
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/01
13:30
El Entag El Harby
El Alameen
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/01
13:30
El Qanah
Tersana
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/01
13:30
El Gouna
Shoban Moslemen Qena
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/01
13:30
Tamya
Fayoum
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/01
13:30
Mallawi
Al Nasr Taa'den
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/01
13:30
Asyut Petrol
Telephonaat Beni Suef
1
0
-
-
-
-
19/01
13:30
La Viena FC
Asmant Asyut
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/01
13:30
Kima Aswan
El Minya
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/01
13:30
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
Misr Lel Makkasa
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/01
13:30
Proxy
Itehad Nabaroh
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/01
13:30
Gomhoreyat Shebin
El Magd
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/01
13:30
Al Masry Salloum
Helal Aldabaa
2
0
-
-
-
-
18/01
13:30
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
Dikernis
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/01
13:30
El Mansura
Tanta
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/01
13:30
El Hamam
Kafr El Sheikh
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/01
13:30
Abu Qair Semad
Sporting Alexandria
2
0
-
-
-
-
18/01
13:30
Pioneers
El Olympi
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-

13/01
13:30
Fayoum
Mallawi
4
0
-
-
-
-
13/01
13:30
El Minya
Dayrout
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/01
13:30
Tersana
Petrojet
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/01
13:30
El Alameen
El Qanah
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/01
13:30
Al Nasr
El Entag El Harby
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/01
13:30
El Seka El Hadid
Porto Suez
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/01
13:30
Wadi Degla
ZED
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/01
13:30
Suez
Al Mostaqbal
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/01
13:30
Itesalat
El Obour Sporting
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/01
13:30
Kahraba Ismailia
El Sharqia Dokhan
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/01
13:30
Misr Lel Makkasa
El Gouna
3
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
12/01
13:30
El Madina El Monowara
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/01
13:30
Asmant Asyut
Kima Aswan
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/01
13:30
Telephonaat Beni Suef
La Viena FC
0
4
(0)
(4)
-
-
12/01
13:30
Al Nasr Taa'den
Asyut Petrol
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/01
13:30
Shoban Moslemen Qena
Tamya
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
11/01
13:30
El Olympi
Proxy
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
11/01
13:30
Sporting Alexandria
Pioneers
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/01
13:30
Kafr El Sheikh
Abu Qair Semad
1
1
-
-
-
-
11/01
13:30
Tanta
El Hamam
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/01
13:30
Dikernis
El Mansura
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/01
13:30
Helal Aldabaa
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/01
13:30
El Magd
Al Masry Salloum
2
2
-
-
-
-
11/01
13:30
Itehad Nabaroh
Gomhoreyat Shebin
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

04/01
13:30
Mallawi
Shoban Moslemen Qena
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/01
13:30
Asyut Petrol
Fayoum
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/01
13:30
La Viena FC
Al Nasr Taa'den
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/01
13:30
Kima Aswan
Telephonaat Beni Suef
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
05/01
13:30
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
El Minya
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/01
13:30
Misr Lel Makkasa
El Madina El Monowara
2
3
-
-
-
-
05/01
13:30
Tamya
El Gouna
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/01
13:30
El Obour Sporting
Kahraba Ismailia
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/01
13:30
Al Mostaqbal
Itesalat
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/01
13:30
ZED
Suez
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/01
13:30
Porto Suez
Wadi Degla
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/01
13:30
El Entag El Harby
El Seka El Hadid
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/01
13:30
El Qanah
Al Nasr
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/01
13:30
Tersana
El Alameen
1
1
-
-
-
-
05/01
13:30
El Sharqia Dokhan
Petrojet
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/01
13:30
Dayrout
Asmant Asyut
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/01
13:30
Al Masry Salloum
Itehad Nabaroh
2
0
-
-
-
-
04/01
13:30
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
El Magd
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/01
13:30
El Mansura
Helal Aldabaa
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/01
13:30
El Hamam
Dikernis
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/01
13:30
Abu Qair Semad
Tanta
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/01
13:30
Pioneers
Kafr El Sheikh
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/01
13:30
El Olympi
Sporting Alexandria
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/01
13:30
Gomhoreyat Shebin
Proxy
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

30/12
13:30
Fayoum
La Viena FC
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
30/12
13:30
El Minya
Misr Lel Makkasa
2
1
-
-
-
-
30/12
13:30
Petrojet
El Alameen
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/12
13:30
Al Nasr
Tersana
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/12
13:30
El Seka El Hadid
El Qanah
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/12
13:30
Wadi Degla
El Entag El Harby
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/12
13:30
Suez
Porto Suez
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/12
13:30
Itesalat
ZED
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/12
13:30
Kahraba Ismailia
Al Mostaqbal
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/12
13:30
El Sharqia Dokhan
El Obour Sporting
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/12
13:30
El Gouna
El Madina El Monowara
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/12
13:30
Asmant Asyut
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/12
13:30
Telephonaat Beni Suef
Dayrout
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/12
13:30
Al Nasr Taa'den
Kima Aswan
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/12
13:30
Shoban Moslemen Qena
Asyut Petrol
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/12
13:30
Tamya
Mallawi
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/12
13:30
Proxy
Sporting Alexandria
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/12
13:30
Kafr El Sheikh
El Olympi
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/12
13:30
Tanta
Pioneers
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/12
13:30
Dikernis
Abu Qair Semad
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/12
13:30
Helal Aldabaa
El Hamam
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/12
13:30
El Magd
El Mansura  
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/12
13:30
Itehad Nabaroh
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/12
13:30
Gomhoreyat Shebin
Al Masry Salloum
3
1
-
-
-
-

23/12
13:30
Dayrout
Al Nasr Taa'den
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/12
13:30
ZED
Kahraba Ismailia
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/12
13:30
Porto Suez
Itesalat
1
0
-
-
-
-
23/12
13:30
El Entag El Harby
Suez
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/12
13:30
El Qanah
Wadi Degla
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/12
13:30
Tersana
El Seka El Hadid
0
2
-
-
-
-
23/12
13:30
El Alameen
Al Nasr
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/12
13:30
Al Mostaqbal
El Sharqia Dokhan
4
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
23/12
13:30
El Obour Sporting
Petrojet
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/12
13:30
La Viena FC
Shoban Moslemen Qena
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
22/12
13:30
Kima Aswan
Fayoum
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/12
13:30
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
Telephonaat Beni Suef
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
22/12
13:30
Misr Lel Makkasa
Asmant Asyut
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/12
13:30
El Madina El Monowara
El Minya
1
1
-
-
-
-
22/12
13:30
Asyut Petrol
Tamya
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/12
13:30
Mallawi
El Gouna
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/12
13:30
El Mansura
Itehad Nabaroh
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/01
13:30
Al Hammam
Al Magd
3
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/12
13:30
Abu Qair Semad
Helal Aldabaa
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/12
13:30
Pioneers
Dikernis
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/12
13:30
El Olympi
Tanta
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/12
13:30
Sporting Alexandria
Kafr El Sheikh
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/12
13:30
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
Gomhoreyat Shebin
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/12
13:30
Al Masry Salloum
Proxy
1
2
-
-
-
-

16/12
13:30
Fayoum
Dayrout
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/12
13:30
Kahraba Ismailia
Porto Suez
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/12
13:30
Itesalat
El Entag El Harby
0
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
14/12
13:30
Suez
El Qanah
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/12
13:30
Wadi Degla
Tersana
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/12
13:30
El Seka El Hadid
El Alameen
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/12
13:30
El Obour Sporting
Al Mostaqbal
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/12
13:30
El Sharqia Dokhan
ZED
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
16/12
13:30
Petrojet
Al Nasr
5
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
15/12
13:30
Shoban Moslemen Qena
Kima Aswan
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/12
13:30
Al Nasr Taa'den
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/12
13:30
Telephonaat Beni Suef
Misr Lel Makkasa
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
15/12
13:30
Asmant Asyut
El Madina El Monowara
2
1
-
-
-
-
16/12
13:30
Mallawi
Asyut Petrol
2
1
-
-
-
-
15/12
13:30
Tamya
La Viena FC
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/12
13:30
El Gouna
El Minya
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/12
13:30
Itehad Nabaroh
El Hamam
3
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/12
13:30
El Magd
Abu Qair Semad
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/12
13:30
Helal Aldabaa
Pioneers
2
1
-
-
-
-
14/12
13:30
Dikernis
El Olympi
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/12
13:30
Tanta
Sporting Alexandria
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/12
13:30
Al Masry Salloum
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
0
4
-
-
-
-
14/12
13:30
Gomhoreyat Shebin
El Mansura
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/12
13:30
Proxy
Kafr El Sheikh
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

09/12
13:30
Dayrout
Shoban Moslemen Qena
1
0
-
-
-
-
09/12
13:30
El Minya
Asmant Asyut
0
2
-
-
-
-
09/12
13:30
El Entag El Harby
Kahraba Ismailia
1
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
09/12
13:30
El Qanah
Itesalat
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/12
13:30
Tersana
Suez
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/12
13:30
El Alameen
Wadi Degla  
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/12
13:30
Al Nasr
El Seka El Hadid
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/12
13:30
ZED
El Obour Sporting
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/12
13:30
Porto Suez
El Sharqia Dokhan
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/12
13:30
Al Mostaqbal
Petrojet
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
08/12
13:30
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
Fayoum
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/12
13:30
Misr Lel Makkasa
Al Nasr Taa'den
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/12
13:30
El Madina El Monowara
Telephonaat Beni Suef
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/12
13:30
La Viena FC
Mallawi
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/12
13:30
Kima Aswan
Tamya
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/12
13:30
Asyut Petrol
El Gouna
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/12
13:30
Abu Qair Semad
Itehad Nabaroh
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/12
13:30
Pioneers
El Magd
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/12
13:30
El Olympi
Helal Aldabaa
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/12
13:30
Sporting Alexandria
Dikernis  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/12
13:30
Kafr El Sheikh
Tanta
3
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
07/12
13:30
El Mansura
Al Masry Salloum
2
0
-
-
-
-
07/12
13:30
El Hamam
Gomhoreyat Shebin
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/12
13:30
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
Proxy
3
2
(3)
(1)
-
-

02/12
13:30
Fayoum
Misr Lel Makkasa
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/12
13:30
Petrojet
El Seka El Hadid
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/12
13:30
Wadi Degla
Al Nasr
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
02/12
13:30
Suez
El Alameen
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/12
13:30
Itesalat
Tersana
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
02/12
13:30
Kahraba Ismailia
El Qanah
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/12
13:30
El Sharqia Dokhan
El Entag El Harby
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/12
13:30
El Obour Sporting
Porto Suez
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/12
13:30
Al Mostaqbal
ZED
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/12
13:30
Asyut Petrol
La Viena FC
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/12
13:30
Mallawi
Kima Aswan
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/12
13:30
Tamya
Dayrout
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/12
13:30
Shoban Moslemen Qena
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/12
13:30
Al Nasr Taa'den
El Madina El Monowara
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/12
13:30
Telephonaat Beni Suef
El Minya
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/12
13:30
El Gouna
Asmant Asyut
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/11
13:30
Proxy
Tanta
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/11
13:30
Dikernis  
Kafr El Sheikh
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/11
13:30
Helal Aldabaa
Sporting Alexandria
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/11
13:30
El Magd
El Olympi
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/11
13:30
Itehad Nabaroh
Pioneers
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/11
13:30
Gomhoreyat Shebin
Abu Qair Semad
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/11
13:30
Al Masry Salloum
El Hamam
0
0
-
-
-
-
30/11
13:30
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
El Mansura
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

25/11
13:30
Dayrout
Mallawi
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
25/11
13:30
El Minya
Al Nasr Taa'den
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/11
13:30
Tersana
Kahraba Ismailia
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/11
13:30
El Alameen
Itesalat
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/11
13:30
Al Nasr
Suez
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/11
13:30
El Seka El Hadid
Wadi Degla
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/11
13:30
Porto Suez
Al Mostaqbal
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
25/11
13:30
El Entag El Harby
El Obour Sporting
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/11
13:30
El Qanah
El Sharqia Dokhan
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
25/11
13:30
ZED
Petrojet
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/11
13:30
Misr Lel Makkasa
Shoban Moslemen Qena
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/11
13:30
El Madina El Monowara
Fayoum
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/11
13:30
Asmant Asyut
Telephonaat Beni Suef
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/11
13:30
Kima Aswan
Asyut Petrol
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/11
13:30
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
Tamya
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/11
13:30
La Viena FC
El Gouna
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/11
13:30
El Olympi
Itehad Nabaroh
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/11
13:30
Sporting Alexandria
El Magd
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/11
13:30
Kafr El Sheikh
Helal Aldabaa
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
23/11
13:30
Tanta
Dikernis
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/11
13:30
El Hamam
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
3
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
23/11
13:30
Abu Qair Semad
Al Masry Salloum
1
0
-
-
-
-
23/11
13:30
Pioneers
Gomhoreyat Shebin
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/11
13:30
El Mansura
Proxy
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

19/11
13:30
Asyut Petroleum
Dayrout
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:30
La Viena
Kima Aswan
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:30
Proxy
Dekernes
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:30
Al Magd
Kafr El Sheikh
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:30
Nabarouh
Alexandria SC
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:30
Gomhoriat Shebin
El Olympi
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:30
Al Masry Salloum
Pioneers
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:30
Baladiyat El Mahalla
Abu Qir Semad
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:30
El Mansoura
Al Hammam
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:30
Al Masry Salloum
Pioneers
1
1
-
-
-
-
18/11
13:30
Petrojet
Wadi Degla
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/11
13:30
Suez SC
Al-Sekka
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/11
13:30
Telecom Egypt
Al Nasr
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/11
13:30
Kahrabaa Ismailia
El Alameen
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/11
13:30
Eastern Company
Tersana
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/11
13:30
Shabab Al Obour
Al Qanah
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/11
13:30
Mostaqbal
El-Entag El-Harby
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/11
13:30
ZED
Porto Suez
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/11
13:30
El Gouna
Telephonaat Beni Suef
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/11
13:30
Nasr Taadeen
Asmant Asyut
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/11
13:30
Shoban Moslemen Qena
El Madina El Monowara
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/11
13:30
Tamya
Misr Lel Makkasa
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/11
13:30
Mallawi
Al Aluminium
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/11
13:30
Fayoum
El Minya
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/11
13:30
El Dabaa
Tanta
-
-
-
-
-
-

19/11
13:30
Asyut Petrol
Dayrout
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/11
13:30
La Viena FC
Kima Aswan
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/11
13:30
El Magd
Kafr El Sheikh
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/11
13:30
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
Abu Qair Semad
5
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
19/11
13:30
El Mansura
El Hamam
1
1
(0)
(1)
28%
72%
19/11
13:30
Gomhoreyat Shebin
El Olympi
0
0
(0)
(0)
44%
56%
19/11
13:30
Itehad Nabaroh
Sporting Alexandria
0
0
(0)
(0)
61%
39%
19/11
13:30
Proxy
Dikernis
0
0
(0)
(0)
60%
40%
18/11
13:30
El Gouna
Telephonaat Beni Suef
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/11
13:30
Fayoum
El Minya
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/11
13:30
Mallawi
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
2
2
-
-
-
-
18/11
13:30
Al Nasr Taa'den
Asmant Asyut
3
1
-
-
-
-
18/11
13:30
Shoban Moslemen Qena
El Madina El Monowara
5
0
(2)
(0)
62%
38%
18/11
13:30
Tamya
Misr Lel Makkasa
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/11
13:30
El Sharqia Dokhan
Tersana
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/11
13:30
Kahraba Ismailia
El Alameen
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/11
13:30
Al Mostaqbal
El Entag El Harby
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/11
13:30
Petrojet
Wadi Degla
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/11
13:30
El Obour Sporting
El Qanah
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/11
13:30
Suez
El Seka El Hadid
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/11
13:30
Itesalat
Al Nasr
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/11
13:30
ZED
Porto Suez
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/11
13:30
Helal Aldabaa
Tanta
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/11
13:30
Dayrout
La Viena FC
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/11
13:30
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
Asyut Petrol
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/11
13:30
Asmant Asyut
Fayoum
1
2
-
-
-
-
14/11
13:30
El Madina El Monowara
Tamya
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/11
13:30
El Minya
Shoban Moslemen Qena
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/11
13:30
Kima Aswan
El Gouna
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/11
13:30
Misr Lel Makkasa
Mallawi
3
0
-
-
-
-
14/11
13:30
Telephonaat Beni Suef
Al Nasr Taa'den
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/11
13:30
Al Nasr
Kahraba Ismailia
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/11
13:30
El Qanah
Al Mostaqbal
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/11
13:30
El Seka El Hadid
Itesalat
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/11
13:30
El Alameen
El Sharqia Dokhan
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/11
13:30
El Entag El Harby
ZED
0
0
-
-
-
-
14/11
13:30
Porto Suez
Petrojet
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/11
13:30
Tersana
El Obour Sporting
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/11
13:30
Wadi Degla
Suez
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/11
13:30
Abu Qair Semad
El Mansura
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/11
13:30
Sporting Alexandria
Gomhoreyat Shebin
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/11
13:30
El Hamam
Proxy
1
1
(1)
(1)
51%
49%
14/11
13:30
Dikernis
Helal Aldabaa
1
0
(1)
(0)
35%
65%
14/11
13:30
Kafr El Sheikh
Itehad Nabaroh
1
0
(0)
(0)
41%
59%
14/11
13:30
Pioneers
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
0
1
(0)
(0)
51%
49%
14/11
13:30
Tanta
El Magd
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

15/11
13:30
Dayrout
La Viena
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/11
13:30
Porto Suez
Petrojet
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/11
13:30
El Alameen
Eastern Company
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/11
13:30
Tersana
Shabab Al Obour
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/11
13:30
Al Qanah
Mostaqbal
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/11
13:30
El-Entag El-Harby
ZED
0
0
-
-
-
-
14/11
13:30
Al-Sekka
Telecom Egypt
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/11
13:30
Wadi Degla
Suez SC
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/11
13:30
Al Nasr
Kahrabaa Ismailia
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/11
13:30
Kafr El Sheikh
Nabarouh
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/11
13:30
Tanta
Al Magd
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/11
13:30
Dekernes
El Dabaa
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/11
13:30
Abu Qir Semad
El Mansoura
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/11
13:30
Pioneers
Baladiyat El Mahalla
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/11
13:30
El Olympi
Al Masry Salloum
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/11
13:30
Alexandria SC
Gomhoriat Shebin
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/11
13:30
Al Hammam
Proxy
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/11
13:30
Asmant Asyut
Fayoum
1
2
-
-
-
-
14/11
13:30
Telephonaat Beni Suef
Nasr Taadeen
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/11
13:30
Al Aluminium
Asyut Petroleum
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/11
13:30
Misr Lel Makkasa
Mallawi
3
0
-
-
-
-
14/11
13:30
El Madina El Monowara
Tamya
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/11
13:30
Kima Aswan
El Gouna
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/11
13:30
El Minya
Shoban Moslemen Qena
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/11
13:30
El Olympi
Al Masry Salloum
1
1
-
-
-
-

02/11
13:30
Petrojet
Suez
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/11
13:30
Porto Suez
El Entag El Harby
1
2
-
-
-
-
02/11
13:30
ZED
El Qanah
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/11
13:30
Al Mostaqbal
Tersana
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
02/11
13:30
El Obour Sporting
El Alameen
1
0
-
-
-
-
02/11
13:30
El Sharqia Dokhan
Al Nasr
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/11
13:30
Kahraba Ismailia
El Seka El Hadid
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/11
13:30
Itesalat
Wadi Degla
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
01/11
13:30
Fayoum
Telephonaat Beni Suef
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/11
13:30
El Gouna  
Al Nasr Taa'den
2
1
-
-
-
-
02/11
13:30
Shoban Moslemen Qena
Asmant Asyut
1
1
-
-
-
-
02/11
13:30
Tamya
El Minya
2
1
-
-
-
-
02/11
13:30
Mallawi
El Madina El Monowara
1
1
-
-
-
-
02/11
13:30
Asyut Petrol
Misr Lel Makkasa
1
1
-
-
-
-
02/11
13:30
La Viena FC  
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
1
0
-
-
-
-
02/11
13:30
Kima Aswan  
Dayrout
2
2
-
-
-
-
02/11
13:30
Petrojet
Suez
0
0
-
-
-
-
02/11
13:30
Itesalat
Wadi Degla
3
0
-
-
-
-
02/11
13:30
Kahraba Ismailia
El Seka El Hadid
1
1
-
-
-
-
02/11
13:30
El Sharqia Dokhan
Al Nasr
1
0
-
-
-
-
02/11
13:30
El Obour Sporting
El Alameen
1
0
-
-
-
-
02/11
13:30
Al Mostaqbal
Tersana
1
2
-
-
-
-
02/11
13:30
ZED
El Qanah
2
3
-
-
-
-
02/11
13:30
Porto Suez
El Entag El Harby
1
2
-
-
-
-
02/11
13:30
El Gouna
Al Nasr Taa'den
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/11
13:30
Shoban Moslemen Qena
Asmant Asyut
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/11
13:30
Tamya
El Minya
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/11
13:30
Mallawi
El Madina El Monowara
1
1
-
-
-
-
02/11
13:30
Asyut Petrol
Misr Lel Makkasa
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/11
13:30
La Viena FC
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/11
13:30
Kima Aswan
Dayrout
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/11
13:30
Fayoum
Telephonaat Beni Suef
1
1
-
-
-
-
31/10
13:30
Proxy
Helal Aldabaa
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
31/10
13:30
El Magd
Dikernis
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/10
13:30
Itehad Nabaroh
Tanta
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/10
13:30
Gomhoreyat Shebin
Kafr El Sheikh
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/10
13:30
Al Masry Salloum
Sporting Alexandria
1
1
-
-
-
-
31/10
13:30
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
El Olympi
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/10
13:30
El Mansura
Pioneers
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/10
13:30
El Hamam
Abu Qair Semad
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/10
13:30
Proxy
Helal Aldabaa
2
0
-
-
-
-
31/10
13:30
El Magd
Dikernis
1
1
-
-
-
-
31/10
13:30
Itehad Nabaroh
Tanta
1
0
-
-
-
-
31/10
13:30
Gomhoreyat Shebin
Kafr El Sheikh
1
1
-
-
-
-
31/10
13:30
Al Masry Salloum
Sporting Alexandria
1
1
-
-
-
-
31/10
13:30
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
El Olympi
0
0
-
-
-
-
31/10
13:30
El Mansura
Pioneers
2
0
-
-
-
-
31/10
13:30
El Hamam
Abu Qair Semad
0
0
-
-
-
-
« Livescore

Egypt  Second League

Summary

© 2023 BoltScore