« Livescore

Cameroon  Elite One

14/04
16:00
Canon Yaounde
Gazelle
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/04
16:00
Cotonsport
Dynamo Douala
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/04
00:00
Colombe
Young Sport Academy
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/04
00:00
Stade Renard
Victoria United
-
-
-
-
-
-
12/04
17:00
Young Sport Academy
Canon
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/04
15:00
Dynamo de Douala
Stade Renard
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/04
17:00
Bamboutos
Avion Academy
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/04
17:00
Union Douala
Fortuna Mfou
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/04
15:00
Fovu Club
PWD
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/04
15:00
Gazelle
Colombe
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/04
17:00
Victoria United
Cotonsport
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
11/04
15:00
Aigle Royal
APEJES Academy
4
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/04
17:00
Les Astres
Fauve Azur Elite
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/04
15:00
Canon
Victoria United
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
17:00
Dynamo de Douala
Colombe
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/04
15:00
Stade Renard
Gazelle
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/04
17:00
Cotonsport
Young Sport Academy
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/04
00:00
Bamboutos
Union Douala
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/04
15:00
Fauve Azur Elite
UMS de Loum
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/04
17:00
APEJES Academy
Avion Academy
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/04
15:00
PWD
Aigle Royal
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/04
17:00
Fortuna Mfou
Les Astres
1
0
-
-
-
-

14/04
17:00
UMS de Loum
Fovu Baham
-
-
-
-
-
-
15/04
17:00
Fortuna Mfou
Avion Academy
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/04
15:00
Bamboutos FC
Aigle Royal
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/04
17:00
Fauve Azur Elite
Union Douala
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/04
15:00
APEJES Academy
Bamenda
-
-
-
-
-
-

06/04
15:00
Dynamo de Douala
Canon
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/04
17:00
Victoria United
Colombe
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/04
15:00
Bamboutos
Les Astres
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/04
17:00
Young Sport Academy
Stade Renard
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/04
15:00
Gazelle
Cotonsport
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/04
16:00
UMS de Loum
Fortuna Mfou
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/04
15:00
Avion Academy
PWD
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/04
17:00
Union Douala
APEJES Academy
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/04
17:00
Fovu Club
Aigle Royal
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/04
15:00
Dynamo de Douala
Gazelle
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/04
17:00
Victoria United
Young Sport Academy
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/03
17:00
Bamboutos
UMS de Loum
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Fauve Azur Elite
Fovu Club
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/03
15:00
APEJES Academy
Les Astres
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/04
17:00
PWD
Union Douala
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/04
15:00
Aigle Royal
Avion Academy
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-

31/03
17:00
Canon
Cotonsport
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/03
15:00
Colombe
Stade Renard
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/03
16:00
Stade Renard
Canon
1
1
-
-
-
-
28/03
16:00
Cotonsport
Colombe
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/03
16:00
Young Sport Academy
Dynamo de Douala
3
2
-
-
-
-
28/03
14:00
Gazelle
Victoria United
0
1
-
-
-
-
28/03
14:00
Fauve Azur Elite
Fortuna Mfou
2
3
-
-
-
-
28/03
16:00
UMS de Loum
APEJES Academy
0
0
-
-
-
-
28/03
14:00
Les Astres
PWD
3
0
-
-
-
-
28/03
16:00
Union Douala
Aigle Royal
1
0
-
-
-
-
27/03
15:00
Fovu Club
Avion Academy
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
24/03
14:00
Canon
Colombe
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/03
14:00
Young Sport Academy
Gazelle
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/03
16:00
Dynamo de Douala
Victoria United
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/03
16:00
Stade Renard
Cotonsport
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/03
14:00
Aigle Royal
Les Astres
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/03
16:00
Avion Academy
Union Douala
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/03
15:00
Bamboutos
Fauve Azur Elite
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
16:00
PWD
UMS de Loum
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
23/03
14:00
Fortuna Mfou
Fovu Club
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
« Livescore

Cameroon  Elite One

Summary

© 2024 BoltScore