« Livescore

Cameroon  Elite One

21/05
19:00
Fortuna Mfou
APEJES Academy
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Djiko
Fauve Azur Elite
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/05
15:00
Young Sport Academy
Racing
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Stade Renard
Canon
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
15:00
Tonnerre
Panthère
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Colombe
Union Douala
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
15:00
Fovu Club
New Star
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/05
17:00
PWD
Avion Academy
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/05
16:30
UMS de Loum
Dragon de Yaoundé
1
1
-
-
-
-
18/05
16:30
Renaissance
Yafoot
0
2
-
-
-
-

21/05
16:30
OFTA
Bamboutos
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/05
16:30
Cotonsport
Renaissance
3
1
-
-
-
-
21/05
15:00
Dragon de Yaoundé
Yafoot
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Eding Sport
UMS de Loum
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

18/05
15:00
PWD
Fovu Club
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/05
17:00
Cotonsport
Eding Sport
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
16:30
Fauve Azur Elite
APEJES Academy
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/05
17:00
Djiko
Fortuna Mfou
2
1
-
-
-
-
18/05
19:00
Young Sport Academy
Les Astres
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/05
17:00
Panthère
Canon
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
16:30
Colombe
Tonnerre
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
15:00
Stade Renard
Union Douala
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
16:30
Bamboutos
New Star
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
17:00
OFTA
Avion Academy
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

15/05
17:00
Racing
Les Astres
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
17:00
Colombe
Canon
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/05
16:30
Djiko
APEJES Academy
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
16:30
Stade Renard
Panthère
1
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
15/05
16:30
Fortuna Mfou
Fauve Azur Elite
3
1
-
-
-
-
15/05
15:00
Union Douala
Tonnerre
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
17:00
Renaissance
Eding Sport
0
1
-
-
-
-
15/05
17:00
PWD
Bamboutos
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/05
16:30
Dragon de Yaoundé
Cotonsport
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/05
16:30
Fovu Club
Avion Academy
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
15:00
Yafoot
UMS de Loum
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
15:00
OFTA
New Star
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/05
19:00
Les Astres
Stade Renard
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/05
17:00
Young Sport Academy
Canon
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
06/05
16:30
Racing
Tonnerre
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/05
17:00
APEJES Academy
Union Douala
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/05
17:00
Racing
Canon
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/05
16:30
Young Sport Academy
Tonnerre
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/05
16:30
Fauve Azur Elite
Colombe
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/05
15:00
Fortuna Mfou
Panthère
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/05
15:00
Djiko
Stade Renard
3
1
-
-
-
-

30/04
21:00
Les Astres
Tonnerre
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/04
19:00
Racing
Stade Renard
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
30/04
19:00
Djiko
Canon
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Fauve Azur Elite
Union Douala
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
30/04
16:30
Fortuna Mfou
Colombe
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/04
15:00
APEJES Academy
Panthère
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
19:00
Union Douala
Racing
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
17:00
APEJES Academy
Canon
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
17:00
Colombe
Djiko
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/04
17:00
Eding Sport
OFTA
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:30
Fauve Azur Elite
Stade Renard
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
16:30
Fovu Club
Cotonsport
1
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
13/04
16:30
New Star
Dragon de Yaoundé
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:30
Panthère
Les Astres
2
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
13/04
16:30
UMS de Loum
PWD
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
13/04
15:00
Fortuna Mfou
Tonnerre
5
1
(5)
(0)
-
-
13/04
15:00
Yafoot
Bamboutos
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/04
19:00
Fauve Azur Elite
Racing
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
08/04
16:30
Les Astres
Fortuna Mfou
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/04
16:30
Djiko
Young Sport Academy
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
19:00
Avion Academy
Dragon de Yaoundé
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:30
Yafoot
PWD  
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
05/04
16:30
Eding Sport
Bamboutos
1
1
-
-
-
-
05/04
16:30
Les Astres
Fauve Azur Elite
1
0
-
-
-
-

27/04
19:00
Les Astres
Canon
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
17:00
Fortuna Mfou
Union Douala
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
27/04
17:00
Young Sport Academy
Stade Renard
1
1
-
-
-
-
27/04
17:00
Renaissance
Bamboutos
2
2
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:30
Avion Academy
Eding Sport
1
0
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:30
APEJES Academy
Colombe
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:30
Djiko
Tonnerre
1
0
-
-
-
-
28/04
16:30
Fovu Club
UMS de Loum
0
0
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:30
New Star
Yafoot
1
1
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:30
Cotonsport
OFTA
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
15:00
Fauve Azur Elite
Panthère
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/04
15:00
PWD
Dragon de Yaoundé
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

23/04
17:00
Union Douala
Les Astres
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
17:00
New Star
Eding Sport
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Cotonsport
PWD
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:30
Fovu Club
Yafoot
1
0
-
-
-
-
23/04
16:30
Colombe
Young Sport Academy
3
0
-
-
-
-
23/04
16:30
Avion Academy
UMS de Loum
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:30
Dragon de Yaoundé
Bamboutos
0
2
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
Panthère
Racing
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
15:00
Renaissance
OFTA
0
0
-
-
-
-
20/04
00:00
Fortuna Mfou
Stade Renard
1
1
-
-
-
-
20/04
00:00
APEJES Academy
Tonnerre
2
0
-
-
-
-
20/04
00:00
Union Douala
Djiko
0
2
-
-
-
-
20/04
00:00
Fauve Azur Elite
Canon
2
3
-
-
-
-
20/04
00:00
Colombe
Racing
1
0
-
-
-
-
20/04
00:00
Panthère
Young Sport Academy
0
2
-
-
-
-

20/04
17:00
PWD
Renaissance
0
0
-
-
-
-
20/04
16:30
Fovu Club
Eding Sport
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:30
New Star
UMS de Loum
0
3
-
-
-
-
20/04
16:30
Avion Academy
Yafoot
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
16:30
Bamboutos
Cotonsport
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
15:00
Dragon de Yaoundé
OFTA
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/04
19:00
Fortuna Mfou
Canon
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
17:00
Colombe
Les Astres
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/04
16:30
Fauve Azur Elite
Tonnerre
2
1
-
-
-
-
16/04
16:30
Union Douala
Young Sport Academy
2
1
-
-
-
-
16/04
15:00
Panthère
Djiko
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

16/04
19:00
Cotonsport
Dragon de Yaoundé
2
0
-
-
-
-
20/03
15:30
Avion Academy
Fovu Club
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/03
15:30
Eding Sport
Renaissance
3
0
-
-
-
-
20/03
15:30
Les Astres
Racing
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/03
15:30
Canon
Colombe
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/03
15:00
Fauve Azur Elite
Fortuna Mfou
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/03
15:00
Tonnerre
Union Douala
2
2
-
-
-
-
20/03
13:30
New Star
OFTA
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/03
13:30
UMS de Loum
Yafoot
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/03
13:30
APEJES Academy
Djiko
3
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
20/03
13:30
Panthère
Stade Renard
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/03
00:00
Bamboutos
PWD
1
0
-
-
-
-

16/04
17:00
APEJES Academy
Stade Renard
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
16:30
Avion Academy
Cotonsport
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/04
16:30
New Star
Renaissance
1
0
-
-
-
-
09/04
17:00
UMS de Loum
Bamboutos
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:30
Fovu Club
Dragon de Yaoundé
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:30
Eding Sport
PWD
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/04
15:00
Yafoot
OFTA
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-

13/04
16:30
Avion Academy
Renaissance
0
0
-
-
-
-

06/04
17:00
Fovu Club
Renaissance
1
0
-
-
-
-
07/04
16:30
New Star
Cotonsport
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/04
16:30
Fortuna Mfou
Racing
0
0
-
-
-
-
05/04
16:30
APEJES Academy
Young Sport Academy
0
0
-
-
-
-
05/04
16:30
UMS de Loum
OFTA
0
0
-
-
-
-

02/04
16:30
APEJES Academy
Racing
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/04
16:30
Les Astres
Djiko
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
19:00
Canon
Union Douala
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:30
Panthère
Colombe
2
1
-
-
-
-
02/04
16:30
Tonnerre
Stade Renard
1
0
-
-
-
-
02/04
16:30
Fortuna Mfou
Young Sport Academy
1
2
-
-
-
-
02/04
16:30
Avion Academy
Bamboutos
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:30
New Star
PWD
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/04
16:30
Fovu Club
OFTA
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:30
Eding Sport
Dragon de Yaoundé
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:30
UMS de Loum
Renaissance
4
2
-
-
-
-
01/05
15:00
Yafoot
Cotonsport
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-

30/03
17:00
Fovu Club
Bamboutos
1
1
-
-
-
-
30/03
17:00
Eding Sport
Yafoot
2
0
-
-
-
-
30/03
17:00
APEJES Academy
Les Astres
1
4
(1)
(3)
-
-
30/03
17:00
Canon
Tonnerre
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/03
16:30
Fauve Azur Elite
Young Sport Academy
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/03
16:30
Colombe
Stade Renard
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
16:30
Avion Academy
New Star
3
0
-
-
-
-
30/03
14:30
OFTA
PWD
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
14:30
Dragon de Yaoundé
Renaissance
4
2
-
-
-
-
30/03
14:30
Racing
Djiko
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/03
14:30
Panthère
Union Douala
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
30/03
16:30
Cotonsport
UMS de Loum
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

27/03
14:30
Renaissance
Cotonsport
1
1
-
-
-
-
26/03
16:00
APEJES Academy
Fortuna Mfou
0
1
-
-
-
-
27/03
16:30
UMS de Loum
Eding Sport
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:30
Avion Academy
PWD
0
0
-
-
-
-
26/03
15:30
Racing
Young Sport Academy
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Union Douala
Colombe
1
1
-
-
-
-
26/03
18:30
Canon
Stade Renard
2
1
-
-
-
-
26/03
15:30
Bamboutos
OFTA
2
2
-
-
-
-
26/03
14:00
Fauve Azur Elite
Djiko
4
3
(3)
(3)
-
-
26/03
13:30
Panthère
Tonnerre
1
0
-
-
-
-
26/03
13:30
New Star
Fovu Club
1
1
-
-
-
-
26/03
13:30
Yafoot
Dragon de Yaoundé
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

24/03
15:30
Eding Sport
Cotonsport
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/03
17:30
APEJES Academy
Fauve Azur Elite
1
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Fortuna Mfou
Djiko
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
23/03
13:30
Canon
Panthère
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/03
15:00
Union Douala
Stade Renard
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/03
15:30
Dragon de Yaoundé
UMS de Loum
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/03
15:30
New Star
Bamboutos
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
13:30
Fovu Club
PWD
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
14:00
Les Astres
Young Sport Academy
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
13:30
Yafoot
Renaissance
0
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
15:00
Avion Academy
OFTA
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/03
15:30
Tonnerre
Colombe
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
« Livescore

Cameroon  Elite One

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore