« Livescore

Slovakia  Cup

21/09
16:00
Kalna n. Hronom  
Myjava
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/09
15:30
Rimavska Sobota
Banska Bystrica
2
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/09
16:00
Fomat Martin
Pohronie
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/09
18:00
Poprad
Podbrezová
0
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/09
16:00
Inter Bratislava
Zlaté Moravce
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/09
16:00
Sereď
Rača
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/09
15:30
Snina  
Kosice
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/09
16:00
Švošov
Humenné
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/09
16:00
Lokomotíva DNV
Vrakuňa
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/09
16:00
Veľké Ludince
Komárno
1
6
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/09
16:00
Rožňava
Zemplín Michalovce
0
7
(0)
(3)
-
-
14/09
16:00
Jasenov
Slavoj Trebišov
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/09
15:30
Galanta
Puchov
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/09
16:00
Šenkvice
Dubnica
1
7
(1)
(3)
-
-
28/09
15:30
Stankovce
Trnava
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/09
16:00
Partizán Prečín
Jednota Bánová
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/09
16:00
Častkovce
Petržalka
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/09
16:00
Velky Meder
Skalica
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/09
16:00
Brezno
Podkonice
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/09
16:00
Bacúch
Liptovský Mikuláš
0
11
(0)
(6)
-
-
14/09
16:00
Javorník Makov
Ružomberok
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/09
15:30
Bystricka
Povazska Bystrica
1
10
(1)
(3)
-
-
14/09
16:00
Kysucké Nové Mesto
Dolný Kubín
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/09
16:00
Kežmarok    
Spišské Podhradie
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/09
16:00
FK Nove Zamky
Samorin
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/09
16:00
Stará Ľubovňa
MSK Tesla Stropkov
1
5
(1)
(2)
-
-
14/09
16:00
Beluša
Trenčín
0
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
14/09
16:00
Baník Kalinovo
DAC 1904
1
10
(0)
(6)
-
-
14/09
18:00
Šalková
Lipany
1
10
(1)
(4)
-
-
14/09
16:00
Spišská Nová Ves  
Zilina
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/09
16:00
Kechnec
Tatran Prešov
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/09
16:00
Vrbové
Beluša
1
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/09
16:00
Príbelce
Zilina
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
31/08
16:30
Baník Veľký Krtíš
Rimavská Sobota
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/08
16:30
Solčany
Rača
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
31/08
16:30
Švošov
Námestovo
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Tatran Turzovka
Dolný Kubín
1
5
-
-
-
-
24/08
17:00
MFK Bytča
Fomat Martin
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Kechnec
Vranov nad Topľou
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Vápeč Horná Poruba
Jednota Bánová
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Šenkvice
Igram
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Slovan Kúpele Sliač
Brezno
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Badín
Podkonice
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Bacúch
Slávia TU Košice
4
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Javorník Makov
Novohrad Lučenec
4
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Slovan Bystrička
Tatran Chlebnice
6
3
(3)
(2)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Olcnava
Spišské Podhradie
1
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Slavoj Boleráz
Spartak Trnava
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/08
16:30
Mladosť Kalša
Snina
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Slovan Hlohovec  
Trenčín
0
14
(0)
(8)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Šarišské Dravce
Stará Ľubovňa
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Baník Prievidza
Skalica
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Družstevník Trstice
Komárno
1
7
(1)
(2)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Kopčany
Petržalka
0
7
(0)
(3)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Malacky
Dubnica
1
5
(1)
(2)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Trenčianske Stankovce
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Jednota Sokol
Partizán Prečín
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Veľký Meder
Malženice
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Čadca
Liptovský Mikuláš
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/09
15:00
Branc
Slovan Bratislava
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Čierne
Poprad
1
4
(1)
(3)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Lokomotíva Bánov
Šamorín
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Tomášov
Púchov
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/08
17:00
RENOP Liptovská Teplá
Ružomberok
0
2
-
-
-
-
06/09
15:30
Ladomerská Vieska
DAC 1904
2
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/08
17:00
Krásnohorské Podhradie
Zemplín Michalovce
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Vinica
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
7
(1)
(5)
-
-
06/09
16:00
Tvrdošín  
Podbrezová
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
06/09
16:00
Prameň Kováčová
Pohronie
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Nacina Ves
FC Košice
1
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Sokol Zubrohlava
Humenné
1
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/08
17:00
Družstevník Borov
Slavoj Trebišov
0
8
-
-
-
-
24/08
17:00
Baník Stráňavy
Považská Bystrica
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Spartak Medzev
Tatran Prešov
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Kysucké Nové Mesto
Hamsik Academy
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Banská Štiavnica
Baník Kalinovo
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Hriňová
Šalková
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Rovinka
Inter Bratislava
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/09
16:00
Nevidzany
Kalná nad Hronom
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Družstevník Radimov
Častkovce
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Kmeťovo
Nové Zámky
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Sokol Medzibrod
Spišská Nová Ves
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Bernolákovo
Vrakuňa
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Družstevník Malá Mača
Družstevník Bešeňov
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Dunajská Lužná
Zlaté Moravce
0
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
07/09
16:00
Hajnáčka
Lipany
2
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Kežmarok
Partizán Bardejov
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Slovan Most
Galanta
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Pivovar Veľký Šariš
MSK Tesla Stropkov
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Jasenov
Slovan Giraltovce
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Rožňava
Svidník
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/08
17:00
Zemianske Kostoľany
Sereď
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
17/08
17:30
Lozorno
Dunajská Lužná
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
17/08
17:00
Sokol Chminianska
MSK Tesla Stropkov
0
6
(0)
(3)
-
-
17/08
17:00
Bešeňová
Lipany
2
3
(2)
(2)
-
-
17/08
17:00
Slovan Modra
Galanta
0
8
(0)
(4)
-
-
17/08
16:30
Veľká Lomnica
Partizán Bardejov
1
8
(0)
(4)
-
-
16/08
17:00
Tovarníky
Spartak Myjava
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
11/08
17:30
Jesenské
Hajnáčka
2
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/08
17:00
Svit
Kežmarok
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/08
17:30
Salka
Veľké Ludince
0
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Turčianska Štiavnička
Hamsik Academy
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Slovan Kúpele Sliač
Tatran VLM
4
2
(3)
(0)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Šašová
Badín
1
5
(1)
(3)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Detva
Podkonice
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Hliník nad Hronom
Ladomerská Vieska
2
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Vinohrad Čebovce
Príbelce
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Baník Veľký Krtíš
Radzovce
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Strojár Krupina
Vinica
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Hriňová
Žarnovica
5
4
(1)
(4)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Bacúch
Závažná Poruba
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Trstená
Sokol Zubrohlava
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Spartak V. nad Kysucou
Javorník Makov
1
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Slovan Častá
Inter Bratislava
0
8
(0)
(3)
-
-
10/08
17:00
RENOP Liptovská Teplá
Družstevník Štiavnica
1
0
-
-
-
-
10/08
17:00
Pezinok
Vrakuňa
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Iskra Hnúšťa
Baník Kalinovo
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Brezno
Fiľakovo
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Nižná
Tvrdošín
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Partizán Osrblie
Spišská Nová Ves
0
9
(0)
(3)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Slovan Tomášovce
Rimavská Sobota
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Poltár
Slávia TU Košice
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Višňové
Baník Stráňavy
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/08
17:00
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
Námestovo
3
5
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Ďarmoty
Novohrad Lučenec
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Sokol Liesek
Fomat Martin
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Slovan Dudince
Prameň Kováčová
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Krásna
Vranov nad Topľou
1
7
(0)
(3)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Lokomotíva Ruskov
Snina
0
5
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Olcnava
Gelnica
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Teplička
Svidník
2
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Vikartovce
Spišské Podhradie
0
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
17/08
16:30
Busov Gaboltov
Slovan Giraltovce
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Dvorníky-Včeláre
Kechnec
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Lokomotíva Košice
Spartak Medzev
2
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Ťahanovce
Mladosť Kalša
1
5
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Nacina Ves
Pavlovce nad Uhom
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Fintice
Pivovar Veľký Šariš
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Šarišské Dravce
Slovan Sabinov
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Sokol Torysa
Stará Ľubovňa
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Gemerská Hôrka
Rožňava
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Krásnohorské Podhradie
Rudňany
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Družstevník Borov
Gerlachov
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/08
17:00
MFK Bytča
Belá
7
3
(4)
(1)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Veľké Zálužie
Kalná nad Hronom
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Mokrý Háj
Častkovce
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Komjatice
Nové Zámky
1
7
(0)
(4)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Tatran Chlebnice
Oravské Veselé
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/08
17:30
Lokomotíva DNV
Rusovce
2
1
-
-
-
-
31/07
17:30
Družstevník Malá Mača
Pata
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
17:30
Kráľová pri Senci
Rovinka
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
17:30
Zohor
Rusovce
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/07
17:30
Pezinok - Cajla
Slovan Most
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
17:30
Šenkvice
Kalinkovo
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
17:30
Láb
Malacky
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
31/07
17:30
Slovan Častá
Slovan Vištuk
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
17:30
Svätý Jur
Pezinok
0
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
31/07
17:30
Slovan Modra
Domino
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
17:30
Igram
MŠK Senec
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
17:00
Báb
Slovan Hlohovec
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/07
17:00
Trenčianske Stankovce
TEMPO Partizánske
5
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
31/07
17:00
Horná Krupá
Slavoj Boleráz
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/07
17:00
Zemianske Kostoľany
Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/07
17:00
Nevidzany
Čeľadice
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
31/07
17:00
FC Topoľčany
Tovarníky
0
1
-
-
-
-
31/07
17:00
Jednota Sokol
Spartak Kvašov
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
17:00
Plevník-Drienové
Partizán Prečín
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
31/07
17:00
Družstevník Rybky
Družstevník Radimov
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
31/07
17:00
Kopčany
Baník Brodské
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
17:00
Kmeťovo
Veľké Lovce
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
17:00
Salka
Slovan Šahy
3
1
-
-
-
-
31/07
17:00
Družstevník Trstice
Neded
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
31/07
17:00
Branč
Šoporňa
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/07
17:00
Kostolné Kračany
Veľký Meder
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
17:00
Tatran Uhrovec
Baník Prievidza
2
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
03/08
17:00
Vápeč Horná Poruba
Slovan Bolešov
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/08
17:00
Partizán Domaniža
Jednota Bánová
3
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
17:00
Štúrovo
Veľké Ludince
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
17:00
Družstevník Bešeňov
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
17:00
Veľký Cetín
Malženice
0
8
(0)
(6)
-
-
31/07
17:00
Hrochoť
Sokol Medzibrod
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Slovan Bystrička
Dynamo Diviaky
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Tatran Turzovka
1
4
-
-
-
-
31/07
17:00
MŠK Tisovec
Brezno
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/07
17:00
Priechod
Slovan Tomášovce
2
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
17:00
Spišský Štvrtok
Veľká Lomnica
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
31/07
17:00
Blava 1928
Beluša
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
31/07
17:00
Spartak Horná Streda
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/08
17:00
Tatran Chlebnice
Družstevník Dlhá nad O.
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
15:00
Švošov
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/08
17:30
Limbach
Bernolákovo
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/08
17:00
Lokomotíva DNV
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/07
17:30
Danubia Veľký Biel
Tomášov
3
6
(1)
(3)
-
-
30/07
17:30
Spartak Radôstka
Kysucké Nové Mesto
1
6
(0)
(3)
-
-
30/07
17:30
Iskra Hnúšťa
Partizán Čierny Balog
5
1
(4)
(0)
-
-
30/07
17:00
Slovan Krušovce
Solčany
2
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/07
17:00
Lokomotíva Bánov
Termál Podhájska
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/07
17:00
Banská Štiavnica
MFK Zvolen
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/07
17:00
Selce
Šalková
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/07
17:00
Štart Kokava nad Rimavi.
Poltár
-
-
-
-
-
-
30/07
17:00
Prameň Dolná Strehová
Ďarmoty
1
7
(1)
(4)
-
-
30/07
17:00
Nenince
Partizán Osrblie
2
5
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/07
16:00
Pravenec
Sereď
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
30/07
10:30
Podolie
Vrbové
2
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/07
17:30
Oravan
Čadca
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/07
17:30
Slovan Skalité
Čierne
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/07
17:00
Družstevník Blatnica
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/07
17:00
Oravan Rabča
Sokol Liesek
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/07
17:00
Perín
Krásna
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/07
17:00
Lokomotíva Ruskov
Maratón Seňa
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/07
17:00
Široké
Sokol Chminianska
2
6
(0)
(5)
-
-
27/07
17:00
Harichovce
Teplička
2
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/07
17:00
Jasenov
Ferenc Borša
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
24/07
17:00
Slovan Červeník
Blava 1928
3
8
(2)
(2)
-
-
24/07
17:00
Spartak Horná Streda
Piešťany
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/07
17:00
Pravenec
Kanianka
5
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/07
17:00
Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
Veľké Zálužie
2
5
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/07
17:00
Mokrý Háj
Holíč
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/07
17:00
Černík
Komjatice
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/07
17:00
Slovan Vavrečka
Poprad
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/07
17:00
Busov Gaboltov
Marhaň
-
-
-
-
-
-
« Livescore

Slovakia  Cup

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore