« Livescore

Ukraine  Druha Liga

21/05
00:00
Livyi Bereh
Nyva Vinnytsya
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/05
00:00
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Karpaty Halych
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/05
00:00
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
Bukovyna
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/05
00:00
Chayka
Chernihiv
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/05
00:00
Munkács
Karpaty Lviv
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/05
00:00
Rubikon
AFSK Kyiv
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/05
00:00
LNZ Cherkasy
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/05
00:00
Peremoga
Sumy
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/05
00:00
SK Poltava
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/05
00:00
Yarud Mariupol'
Tavriya
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/05
00:00
Krystal
Real Pharm
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/05
00:00
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Trostianets
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/05
00:00
Mykolaiv
Metalurh Zaporizhya
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/05
00:00
Vovchansk
Balkany Zorya
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/05
00:00
Skoruk Tomakivka
Nikopol
-
-
-
-
-
-

14/05
00:00
Nyva Vinnytsya
LNZ Cherkasy
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/05
00:00
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
Rubikon
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/05
00:00
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Munkács
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/05
00:00
Karpaty Lviv
Chayka
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/05
00:00
Chernihiv
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/05
00:00
Bukovyna
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/05
00:00
Karpaty Halych
Livyi Bereh
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/05
00:00
Nikopol
Vovchansk
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/05
00:00
Balkany Zorya
Mykolaiv
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/05
00:00
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/05
00:00
Trostianets
Krystal
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/05
00:00
Real Pharm
Yarud Mariupol'
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/05
00:00
Tavriya
SK Poltava
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/05
00:00
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Peremoga
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/05
00:00
Sumy
Skoruk Tomakivka
-
-
-
-
-
-

07/05
00:00
AFSK Kyiv
Munkács
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/05
00:00
Livyi Bereh
Bukovyna
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/05
00:00
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Chernihiv
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/05
00:00
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
Karpaty Lviv
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/05
00:00
Chayka
Dinaz Vyshhorod
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/05
00:00
Nyva Vinnytsya
Karpaty Halych
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/05
00:00
LNZ Cherkasy
Rubikon
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/05
00:00
Peremoga
Tavriya
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/05
00:00
SK Poltava
Real Pharm
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/05
00:00
Yarud Mariupol'
Trostianets
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/05
00:00
Krystal
Metalurh Zaporizhya
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/05
00:00
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Balkany Zorya
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/05
00:00
Mykolaiv
Nikopol
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/05
00:00
Sumy
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/05
00:00
Skoruk Tomakivka
Vovchansk
-
-
-
-
-
-

04/05
00:00
Sumy
Mykolaiv
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/03
11:00
Trostianets
Metalurh Zaporizhya
-
-
-
-
-
-

30/04
00:00
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
Munkács
-
-
-
-
-
-
30/04
00:00
AFSK Kyiv
Chayka
-
-
-
-
-
-
30/04
00:00
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
-
-
-
-
-
-
30/04
00:00
Karpaty Lviv
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
-
-
-
-
-
-
30/04
00:00
Chernihiv
Livyi Bereh
-
-
-
-
-
-
30/04
00:00
Bukovyna
Nyva Vinnytsya
-
-
-
-
-
-
30/04
00:00
Karpaty Halych
LNZ Cherkasy
-
-
-
-
-
-
30/04
00:00
Vovchansk
Mykolaiv
-
-
-
-
-
-
30/04
00:00
Nikopol
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
-
-
-
-
-
-
30/04
00:00
Balkany Zorya
Krystal
-
-
-
-
-
-
30/04
00:00
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Yarud Mariupol'
-
-
-
-
-
-
30/04
00:00
Trostianets
SK Poltava
-
-
-
-
-
-
30/04
00:00
Real Pharm
Peremoga
-
-
-
-
-
-
30/04
00:00
Tavriya
Sumy
-
-
-
-
-
-
30/04
00:00
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Skoruk Tomakivka
-
-
-
-
-
-

23/04
00:00
Livyi Bereh
Karpaty Lviv
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/04
00:00
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Dinaz Vyshhorod
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/04
00:00
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
AFSK Kyiv
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/04
00:00
Chayka
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/04
00:00
Munkács
Rubikon
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/04
00:00
Karpaty Halych
Bukovyna
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/04
00:00
Nyva Vinnytsya
Chernihiv
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/04
00:00
Peremoga
Trostianets
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/04
00:00
SK Poltava
Metalurh Zaporizhya
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/04
00:00
Yarud Mariupol'
Balkany Zorya
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/04
00:00
Krystal
Nikopol
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/04
00:00
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Vovchansk
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/04
00:00
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Tavriya
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/04
00:00
Sumy
Real Pharm
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/04
00:00
Skoruk Tomakivka
Mykolaiv
-
-
-
-
-
-

17/04
14:00
Sumy
Trostianets
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/04
00:00
Rubikon
Chayka
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/04
00:00
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/04
00:00
AFSK Kyiv
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/04
00:00
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Livyi Bereh
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/04
00:00
Karpaty Lviv
Nyva Vinnytsya
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/04
00:00
Chernihiv
Karpaty Halych
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/04
00:00
Bukovyna
LNZ Cherkasy
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/04
00:00
Mykolaiv
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/04
00:00
Vovchansk
Krystal
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/04
00:00
Nikopol
Yarud Mariupol'
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/04
00:00
Balkany Zorya
SK Poltava
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/04
00:00
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Peremoga
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/04
00:00
Real Pharm
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/04
00:00
Tavriya
Skoruk Tomakivka
-
-
-
-
-
-

13/04
00:00
Tavriya
Real Pharm
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/04
00:00
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Trostianets
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/04
00:00
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/04
00:00
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
Rubikon
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/04
00:00
Bukovyna
Chernihiv
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/04
00:00
Karpaty Halych
Karpaty Lviv
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/04
00:00
Nyva Vinnytsya
Dinaz Vyshhorod
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/04
00:00
LNZ Cherkasy
Munkács
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/04
00:00
Peremoga
Balkany Zorya
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/04
00:00
SK Poltava
Nikopol
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/04
00:00
Yarud Mariupol'
Vovchansk
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/04
00:00
Krystal
Mykolaiv
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/04
00:00
Sumy
Metalurh Zaporizhya
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/04
00:00
Skoruk Tomakivka
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/04
00:00
AFSK Kyiv
Livyi Bereh
-
-
-
-
-
-

09/04
00:00
Munkács
Chayka
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/04
00:00
Rubikon
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/04
00:00
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
Livyi Bereh
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/04
00:00
AFSK Kyiv
Nyva Vinnytsya
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/04
00:00
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Karpaty Halych
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/04
00:00
Karpaty Lviv
Bukovyna
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/04
00:00
Chernihiv
LNZ Cherkasy
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/04
00:00
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Krystal
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/04
00:00
Mykolaiv
Yarud Mariupol'
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/04
00:00
Vovchansk
SK Poltava
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/04
00:00
Nikopol
Peremoga
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/04
00:00
Balkany Zorya
Sumy
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/04
00:00
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/04
00:00
Trostianets
Tavriya
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/04
00:00
Real Pharm
Skoruk Tomakivka
-
-
-
-
-
-

02/04
00:00
Livyi Bereh
Rubikon
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/04
00:00
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
Munkács
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/04
00:00
Chernihiv
Karpaty Lviv
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/04
00:00
Bukovyna
Dinaz Vyshhorod
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/04
00:00
AFSK Kyiv
Karpaty Halych
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/04
00:00
Nyva Vinnytsya
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/04
00:00
LNZ Cherkasy
Chayka
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/04
00:00
Peremoga
Vovchansk
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/04
00:00
SK Poltava
Mykolaiv
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/04
00:00
Yarud Mariupol'
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/04
00:00
Real Pharm
Trostianets
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/04
00:00
Tavriya
Metalurh Zaporizhya
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/04
00:00
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Balkany Zorya
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/04
00:00
Sumy
Nikopol
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/04
00:00
Skoruk Tomakivka
Krystal
-
-
-
-
-
-

26/03
00:00
Munkács
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
-
-
-
-
-
-
26/03
00:00
Rubikon
Nyva Vinnytsya
-
-
-
-
-
-
26/03
00:00
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
Karpaty Halych
-
-
-
-
-
-
26/03
00:00
AFSK Kyiv
Bukovyna
-
-
-
-
-
-
26/03
00:00
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Chernihiv
-
-
-
-
-
-
26/03
00:00
Karpaty Lviv
LNZ Cherkasy
-
-
-
-
-
-
26/03
00:00
Krystal
Yarud Mariupol'
-
-
-
-
-
-
26/03
00:00
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
SK Poltava
-
-
-
-
-
-
26/03
00:00
Mykolaiv
Peremoga
-
-
-
-
-
-
26/03
00:00
Vovchansk
Sumy
-
-
-
-
-
-
26/03
00:00
Nikopol
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
-
-
-
-
-
-
26/03
00:00
Balkany Zorya
Tavriya
-
-
-
-
-
-
26/03
00:00
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Real Pharm
-
-
-
-
-
-
26/03
00:00
Trostianets
Skoruk Tomakivka
-
-
-
-
-
-
26/03
00:00
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
Chayka
-
-
-
-
-
-

23/03
00:00
Mykolaiv
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
-
-
-
-
-
-

20/03
13:00
LNZ Cherkasy
Nyva Vinnytsya
-
-
-
-
-
-

18/03
12:00
Tavriya
Mykolaiv
-
-
-
-
-
-
« Livescore

Ukraine  Druha Liga

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore