« Livescore

Paraguay  Division Intermedia

30/09
20:30
Guaraní de Trinidad
Martín Ledesma
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
03/10
19:30
Pastoreo
2 de Mayo
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Colegiales
Sportivo Trinidense
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
San Lorenzo
Sp. Luqueno
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
29/09
23:30
River Plate
Atyrá
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/10
19:30
Fernando de la Mora
Independiente FBC
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/09
20:30
Rubio Ñú
Deportivo Santaní  
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/09
23:30
3 de Febrero
Sportivo Iteño
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

26/09
20:15
Fernando de la Mora
Pastoreo
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/09
16:00
Martín Ledesma
Sportivo San Lorenzo   
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/09
16:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Atlético Colegiales
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/09
16:00
Sportivo Trinidense
2 de Mayo        
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Sportivo Iteño
Rubio Ñú
1
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Atyrá
Guaraní de Trinidad
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Deportivo Santaní
River Plate
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/09
23:00
Independiente FBC
3 de Febrero
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

20/09
01:15
3 de Febrero
Fernando de la Mora
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/09
23:00
Rubio Ñú
Independiente FBC
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
16:00
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Atyrá
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/09
16:00
Guaraní de Trinidad  
Deportivo Santaní
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Pastoreo
Sportivo Trinidense
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
17/09
16:00
2 de Mayo
Sportivo Luqueño
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
01:15
River Plate
Sportivo Iteño
4
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
16/09
20:15
Atlético Colegiales  
Martín Ledesma
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

13/09
01:15
Sportivo Luqueño
Sportivo Trinidense
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/09
23:00
Deportivo Santaní
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
16:00
Fernando de la Mora
Rubio Ñú
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
16:00
Martín Ledesma
2 de Mayo
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Sportivo Iteño
Guaraní de Trinidad
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Atyrá
Atlético Colegiales
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/09
01:15
3 de Febrero
Pastoreo
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/09
23:00
Independiente FBC
River Plate
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

06/09
01:15
Sportivo Trinidense
Martín Ledesma
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
05/09
20:15
Pastoreo
Sportivo Luqueño
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
16:00
Atlético Colegiales
Deportivo Santaní
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
16:00
Guaraní de Trinidad
Independiente FBC
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sportivo Iteño
5
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
River Plate
Fernando de la Mora
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/09
01:15
Rubio Ñú
3 de Febrero
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/09
20:15
2 de Mayo
Atyrá
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-

30/08
23:00
Independiente FBC    
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/08
20:15
Fernando de la Mora
Guaraní de Trinidad  
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
31/08
20:15
Martín Ledesma
Sportivo Luqueño
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/08
01:15
3 de Febrero
River Plate
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/08
20:15
Atyrá
Sportivo Trinidense
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/08
16:00
Deportivo Santaní
2 de Mayo
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/08
16:00
Rubio Ñú     
Pastoreo
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
27/08
16:00
Sportivo Iteño
Atlético Colegiales
3
3
(2)
(1)
-
-

27/08
01:15
Sportivo Luqueño
Atyrá
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
26/08
20:15
Guaraní de Trinidad  
3 de Febrero
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/08
01:15
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Fernando de la Mora
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/08
23:00
Sportivo Trinidense
Deportivo Santaní  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/08
20:15
2 de Mayo
Sportivo Iteño  
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/08
23:00
River Plate
Rubio Ñú
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/08
20:15
Pastoreo
Martín Ledesma  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/08
20:15
Atlético Colegiales
Independiente FBC  
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

21/08
16:00
Sportivo Iteño
Sportivo Trinidense
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/08
16:00
Deportivo Santaní  
Sportivo Luqueño
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/08
16:00
Fernando de la Mora
Atlético Colegiales
5
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
20/08
16:00
Atyrá
Martín Ledesma
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/08
01:15
3 de Febrero
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
19/08
23:00
Rubio Ñú
Guaraní de Trinidad
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
19/08
01:15
Independiente FBC
2 de Mayo
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/08
23:00
River Plate
Pastoreo
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-

16/08
01:15
Sportivo Luqueño  
Sportivo Iteño  
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/08
23:00
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Rubio Ñú
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/08
16:00
Pastoreo
Atyrá
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/08
16:00
Atlético Colegiales
3 de Febrero
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/08
16:00
2 de Mayo
Fernando de la Mora
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/08
16:00
Guaraní de Trinidad
River Plate
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/08
01:15
Sportivo Trinidense
Independiente FBC
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/08
20:45
Martín Ledesma
Deportivo Santaní
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-

09/08
01:30
Independiente FBC  
Sportivo Luqueño
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
08/08
20:30
Sportivo Iteño
Martín Ledesma   
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Rubio Ñú
Atlético Colegiales
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Fernando de la Mora
Sportivo Trinidense
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/08
16:00
Guaraní de Trinidad
Pastoreo
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/08
16:00
Deportivo Santaní
Atyrá    
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/08
21:00
River Plate
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/08
23:00
3 de Febrero
2 de Mayo
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

02/08
01:30
Sportivo Luqueño
Fernando de la Mora
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/08
20:30
Atyrá
Sportivo Iteño
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Pastoreo
Deportivo Santaní
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Guaraní de Trinidad
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/07
16:00
Martín Ledesma
Independiente FBC
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/07
20:00
Atlético Colegiales
River Plate
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/07
01:30
Sportivo Trinidense
3 de Febrero
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/07
20:30
2 de Mayo
Rubio Ñú
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-

26/07
01:15
Rubio Ñú
Sportivo Trinidense
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/07
20:30
Guaraní de Trinidad
Atlético Colegiales
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/07
16:00
3 de Febrero
Sportivo Luqueño
2
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/07
16:00
Fernando de la Mora
Martín Ledesma
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/07
16:00
River Plate
2 de Mayo
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/07
16:00
Sportivo Iteño
Deportivo Santaní
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/07
01:15
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Pastoreo
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
22/07
23:00
Independiente FBC
Atyrá
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-

19/07
01:15
Deportivo Santaní  
Independiente FBC
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/07
20:30
Atyrá
Fernando de la Mora
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/07
16:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Rubio Ñú  
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/07
16:00
Atlético Colegiales
Sportivo San Lorenzo
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/07
16:00
Pastoreo
Sportivo Iteño
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/07
16:00
2 de Mayo
Guaraní de Trinidad
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/07
01:15
Sportivo Trinidense
River Plate  
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/07
20:30
Martín Ledesma
3 de Febrero
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

12/07
01:15
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2 de Mayo  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/07
20:30
Atlético Colegiales
Pastoreo
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/07
16:00
Independiente FBC
Sportivo Iteño
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/07
16:00
River Plate
Sportivo Luqueño
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/07
16:00
Guaraní de Trinidad
Sportivo Trinidense
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/07
16:00
Fernando de la Mora
Deportivo Santaní
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/07
01:15
3 de Febrero
Atyrá
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
08/07
23:00
Rubio Ñú
Martín Ledesma
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
« Livescore

Paraguay  Division Intermedia

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore