« Livescore

France  National 2

18/05
18:00
Cannes
Thonon Évian
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Aubagne
Andrézieux
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Olympique d'Alès
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Chamalières
Toulon
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Le Puy Foot
Hyères
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Pays de Grasse
Jura Sud
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Toulouse II  
Fréjus St-Raphaël
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Angers SCO II
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Angoulême
Paris 13 Atletico
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Blois
Bergerac
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Bourges Foot 18
La Roche VF
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Libourne
Saumur
2
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Trélissac
Romorantin
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Beauvais
Vire
6
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Dinan Léhon
Stade Briochin
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Guingamp II
Saint-Malo
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Borgo
Racing
3
4
(3)
(1)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Granville
Chambly-Oise
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Boulogne
Lorient II
2
4
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Furiani-Agliani
Fleury
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Colmar
Auxerre II
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Bourg-Péronnas
Olympique St Quentin
5
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
18/05
18:00
FC 93 Bobigny BG
Feignies Aulnoye
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Racing Besançon
Biesheim
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Mâcon
Haguenau
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Créteil-Lusitanos
Wasquehal
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Avoine OCC
Les Herbiers
0
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Châteaubriant
Aubervilliers
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

11/05
18:00
Andrézieux
Pays de Grasse
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Chamalières
4
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Hyères
Cannes
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Jura Sud
Bourgoin-Jallieu
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Olympique d'Alès
Toulouse II
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Thonon Évian
Aubagne
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
La Roche VF
Trélissac
5
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Saumur
Angers SCO II
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Paris 13 Atletico
Blois
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Romorantin
Angoulême  
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/05
18:00
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Bourges Foot 18
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Les Herbiers
Libourne
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Vire    
Borgo  
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Aubervilliers
Granville  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Chambly-Oise    
Beauvais
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Racing
Guingamp II
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Stade Briochin
Châteaubriant
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Saint-Malo
Boulogne
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Lorient II  
Dinan Léhon
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Auxerre II
Bourg-Péronnas
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Biesheim
Créteil-Lusitanos
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Fleury
Mâcon
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Haguenau
FC 93 Bobigny BG
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Feignies Aulnoye
Racing Besançon
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Olympique St Quentin     
Furiani-Agliani
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Wasquehal
Colmar
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Toulon
Le Puy Foot
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Bergerac
Avoine OCC
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

27/04
19:00
Chamalières
Olympique d'Alès
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
19:00
Blois
Romorantin
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:30
Avoine OCC  
Paris 13 Atletico
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Aubagne
Hyères
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Pays de Grasse
Thonon Évian
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Toulon
Fréjus St-Raphaël
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Bourges Foot 18
Angers SCO II
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Libourne
Bergerac
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Trélissac
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Dinan Léhon
Saint-Malo  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Guingamp II
Vire  
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Chambly-Oise
Aubervilliers
5
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Boulogne
Racing  
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Furiani-Agliani
Auxerre II
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Colmar
Biesheim
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
FC 93 Bobigny BG
Mâcon
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Fleury
Olympique St Quentin
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Racing Besançon
Haguenau
3
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Créteil-Lusitanos
Feignies Aulnoye  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Cannes
Le Puy Foot
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Châteaubriant
Lorient II
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
14:30
Toulouse II
Jura Sud
0
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
26/04
20:00
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Andrézieux
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/04
19:30
Angoulême
La Roche VF
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/04
19:30
Saumur    
Les Herbiers
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
26/04
19:00
Borgo
Beauvais
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/04
19:00
Granville
Stade Briochin
0
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
26/04
19:00
Bourg-Péronnas
Wasquehal
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

20/04
19:00
Cannes
Toulon
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
19:00
Stade Briochin    
Aubervilliers
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
18:30
Lorient II
Granville
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Hyères   
Pays de Grasse
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Jura Sud
Chamalières
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Olympique d'Alès
Fréjus St-Raphaël    
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
18:00
La Roche VF
Blois
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Angers SCO II
Trélissac
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Bourges Foot 18
Saumur
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
18:00
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Angoulême
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Vire
Boulogne
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Beauvais
Guingamp II
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Racing  
Dinan Léhon
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Auxerre II
Olympique St Quentin
5
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Biesheim
Bourg-Péronnas    
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
20/04
18:00
FC 93 Bobigny BG
Fleury
1
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Haguenau
Créteil-Lusitanos
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Mâcon
Racing Besançon
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Le Puy Foot
Aubagne
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Romorantin
Avoine OCC
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Saint-Malo
Châteaubriant
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
17:00
Feignies Aulnoye
Colmar
3
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
20/04
15:00
Paris 13 Atletico
Libourne
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
19/04
19:30
Andrézieux  
Toulouse II    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/04
19:30
Bergerac  
Les Herbiers
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/04
19:00
Thonon Évian
Bourgoin-Jallieu
4
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
19/04
19:00
Borgo
Chambly-Oise
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/04
19:00
Wasquehal  
Furiani-Agliani  
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-

13/04
19:00
Chamalières
Andrézieux
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
18:30
Avoine OCC
La Roche VF
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
18:00
Aubagne
Cannes
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
18:00
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Jura Sud
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
18:00
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Hyères
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
18:00
Pays de Grasse
Le Puy Foot
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
18:00
Toulon  
Olympique d'Alès  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
18:00
Angoulême
Angers SCO II
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
18:00
Blois
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
18:00
Libourne
Romorantin
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
18:00
Saumur
Bergerac  
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
18:00
Trélissac
Bourges Foot 18
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/04
18:00
Les Herbiers
Paris 13 Atletico
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
18:00
Aubervilliers
Lorient II  
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/04
18:00
Dinan Léhon
Vire
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/04
18:00
Granville
Saint-Malo
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
18:00
Furiani-Agliani
Biesheim
4
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
13/04
18:00
Colmar
Haguenau
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
18:00
Bourg-Péronnas
Feignies Aulnoye
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
18:00
Fleury
Auxerre II
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
13/04
18:00
Olympique St Quentin
Wasquehal
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
18:00
Racing Besançon
FC 93 Bobigny BG
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
18:00
Créteil-Lusitanos
Mâcon
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/04
18:00
Châteaubriant
Racing
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
15:00
Toulouse II
Thonon Évian
4
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
12/04
20:00
Chambly-Oise
Stade Briochin
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/04
19:30
Boulogne
Beauvais
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/04
18:00
Guingamp II
Borgo
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-

06/04
19:00
Aubagne
Toulon
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/04
19:00
Jura Sud
Olympique d'Alès
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
19:00
Paris 13 Atletico
Bergerac
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
18:30
Lorient II
Stade Briochin
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/04
18:00
Andrézieux
Fréjus St-Raphaël  
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
18:00
Cannes
Pays de Grasse
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/04
18:00
Hyères
Toulouse II
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/04
18:00
Thonon Évian  
Chamalières
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/04
18:00
Angers SCO II
Blois
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/04
18:00
Bourges Foot 18
Angoulême
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
18:00
Romorantin
Les Herbiers
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/04
18:00
Trélissac
Saumur
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/04
18:00
Beauvais  
Dinan Léhon
7
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
06/04
18:00
Guingamp II
Chambly-Oise
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
06/04
18:00
Racing
Granville
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
18:00
Saint-Malo
Aubervilliers  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
18:00
FC 93 Bobigny BG
Créteil-Lusitanos
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/04
18:00
Haguenau  
Bourg-Péronnas
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/04
18:00
Feignies Aulnoye
Furiani-Agliani
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/04
18:00
Racing Besançon
Fleury
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/04
18:00
Mâcon
Colmar
2
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
06/04
18:00
Wasquehal
Auxerre II
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/05
18:00
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Avoine OCC
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/04
18:00
Vire
Châteaubriant
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:30
Biesheim
Olympique St Quentin
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/04
19:00
Le Puy Foot
Bourgoin-Jallieu
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/04
19:00
La Roche VF
Libourne
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/04
18:00
Borgo
Boulogne
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-

23/03
20:00
Furiani-Agliani
Haguenau
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
19:00
Chamalières
Hyères
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
18:30
Avoine OCC
Angers SCO II
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
18:00
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Thonon Évian
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
18:00
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Cannes
2
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
23/03
18:00
Olympique d'Alès
Andrézieux
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
18:00
Pays de Grasse
Aubagne
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/03
18:00
Toulon
Jura Sud
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
18:00
Blois
Bourges Foot 18
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
18:00
Libourne
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
18:00
Saumur
Paris 13 Atletico
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
16:00
Aubervilliers
Racing
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/03
18:00
Dinan Léhon
Borgo    
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
18:00
Chambly-Oise
Lorient II
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/03
18:00
Granville
Vire
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
18:00
Boulogne
Guingamp II
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
23/03
18:00
Auxerre II
Biesheim  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
18:00
Fleury
Wasquehal
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
23/03
18:00
Olympique St Quentin
Feignies Aulnoye
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
18:00
Créteil-Lusitanos
Racing Besançon
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/03
18:00
Toulouse II
Le Puy Foot
1
6
(1)
(4)
-
-
23/03
18:00
Châteaubriant
Beauvais  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
16:00
Colmar
FC 93 Bobigny BG
4
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
22/03
20:00
Angoulême
Trélissac
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
22/03
19:30
Bergerac
Romorantin
4
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
22/03
19:00
Les Herbiers
La Roche VF
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/03
19:00
Stade Briochin
Saint-Malo
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/03
19:00
Bourg-Péronnas
Mâcon  
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

16/03
19:00
Guingamp II
Dinan Léhon
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/03
18:00
Andrézieux  
Jura Sud
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/03
18:00
Cannes
Toulouse II
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
16/03
18:00
Aubagne
Bourgoin-Jallieu
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/03
18:00
Hyères
Fréjus St-Raphaël
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/03
18:00
Pays de Grasse
Toulon
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
16/03
18:00
Thonon Évian
Olympique d'Alès  
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/03
18:00
Angers SCO II
Libourne
1
4
(1)
(4)
-
-
16/03
18:00
Angoulême
Saumur
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/03
18:00
Romorantin
Paris 13 Atletico
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/03
18:00
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Les Herbiers
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/03
18:00
Trélissac
Blois
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/03
18:00
Vire
Aubervilliers
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/03
18:00
Saint-Malo
Lorient II
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/03
18:00
Biesheim
Wasquehal
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/03
18:00
FC 93 Bobigny BG
Bourg-Péronnas  
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/03
17:00
Feignies Aulnoye
Auxerre II
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/03
18:00
Racing Besançon
Colmar
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/03
18:00
Créteil-Lusitanos
Fleury
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/03
18:00
Bourges Foot 18
Avoine OCC
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/03
16:00
Haguenau
Olympique St Quentin  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/03
15:00
Borgo
Châteaubriant
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/03
15:00
Racing
Stade Briochin
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/03
15:00
Mâcon
Furiani-Agliani
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/03
20:00
Beauvais
Granville
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/03
19:30
Boulogne
Chambly-Oise
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/03
19:00
La Roche VF
Bergerac
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/03
19:00
Le Puy Foot
Chamalières
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

09/03
19:00
Chamalières
Cannes
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/03
19:00
Paris 13 Atletico
La Roche VF
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/03
19:00
Stade Briochin
Vire
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/03
18:30
Lorient II
Racing
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
18:30
Avoine OCC
Trélissac
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/03
18:00
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Le Puy Foot
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/03
18:00
Bourgoin-Jallieu  
Pays de Grasse
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/03
18:00
Olympique d'Alès
Hyères
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/03
18:00
Toulon
Andrézieux
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/03
18:00
Bergerac
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/03
18:00
Blois
Angoulême
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/03
18:00
Libourne
Bourges Foot 18  
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/03
18:00
Saumur
Romorantin
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/03
18:00
Les Herbiers
Angers SCO II
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/03
18:00
Aubervilliers
Beauvais
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/03
18:00
Châteaubriant
Guingamp II
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
09/03
18:00
Dinan Léhon
Boulogne
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/03
17:00
Auxerre II
Haguenau
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/03
18:00
Bourg-Péronnas
Racing Besançon
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/03
18:00
Fleury
Biesheim
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/03
18:00
Olympique St Quentin  
Mâcon
1
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
09/03
18:00
Wasquehal
Feignies Aulnoye
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/03
16:00
Toulouse II
Aubagne  
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/03
16:00
Colmar
Créteil-Lusitanos  
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/03
15:00
Furiani-Agliani
FC 93 Bobigny BG
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
08/03
20:00
Chambly-Oise
Saint-Malo
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/03
19:00
Jura Sud
Thonon Évian
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/03
19:00
Granville
Borgo  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
« Livescore

France  National 2

Summary

© 2024 BoltScore