« Livescore

Italy  Serie C

19/05
20:30
Potenza
Monterosi
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/05
20:30
Monopoli
Virtus Francavilla
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/05
18:00
Novara
Fiorenzuola
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/05
18:00
Vis Pesaro
Recanatese
-
-
-
-
-
-
12/05
18:00
Monterosi Tuscia   
Potenza     
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/05
18:00
Virtus Francavilla    
Monopoli     
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/05
18:00
Fiorenzuola         
Novara
1
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
12/05
18:00
Recanatese     
Vis Pesaro  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

19/05
17:45
Cesena
Juve Stabia
-
-
-
-
-
-

18/05
20:30
Benevento
Triestina
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
18/05
20:30
Carrarese  
Perugia   
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/05
20:30
Casertana   
Juventus U23  
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/05
20:30
Catania   
Atalanta U23  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
21:00
L.R. Vicenza
Taranto    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/05
20:30
Atalanta II   
Catania     
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/05
20:30
Juventus II  
Casertana     
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/05
20:30
Perugia  
Carrarese   
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/05
20:30
Taranto    
Vicenza   
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/05
21:00
Triestina    
Benevento    
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Juve Stabia    
Mantova  
1
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
11/05
20:30
Perugia
Rimini   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
21:00
Pescara     
Juventus II     
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/05
20:30
Triestina  
Giana Erminio
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
20:30
Taranto  
Picerno    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
20:30
Atalanta II     
Legnago Salus      
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/05
20:30
Casertana  
Audace Cerignola   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/05
17:30
Mantova     
Cesena     
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
20:30
Audace Cerignola     
Giugliano
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/05
21:00
Picerno    
Crotone    
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
20:30
Taranto  
Latina  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
20:30
Atalanta II    
Trento    
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
07/05
20:30
Giana Erminio  
Pro Vercelli  
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
07/05
20:30
Gubbio  
Rimini    
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
20:30
Juventus II
Arezzo   
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
20:30
Legnago Salus  
Lumezzane      
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
20:30
Pescara  
Pontedera   
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-

28/04
20:00
Vis Pesaro    
Juventus II  
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
28/04
20:00
Ancona    
Lucchese    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/04
20:00
Cesena   
Perugia  
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/04
20:00
Fermana       
Pescara    
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
28/04
20:00
Carrarese    
Pontedera  
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/04
20:00
Virtus Entella    
Recanatese     
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/04
20:00
Gubbio   
Rimini   
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/04
20:00
Arezzo  
Sestri Levante  
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/04
20:00
Olbia   
SPAL    
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
28/04
20:00
Pineto  
Torres   
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
28/04
16:30
Arzignano Valchiampo   
Atalanta II  
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/04
16:30
Novara   
Fiorenzuola   
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/04
16:30
Alessandria      
Vicenza  
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/04
16:30
Mantova     
Legnago Salus    
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/04
16:30
AlbinoLeffe  
Lumezzane   
2
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
28/04
16:30
Giana Erminio     
Pergolettese      
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/04
16:30
Pro Sesto    
Pro Patria
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/04
16:30
Virtus Verona    
Pro Vercelli  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/04
16:30
Trento
Renate   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/04
16:30
Padova  
Triestina
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/04
18:30
Casertana    
Sorrento
5
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
27/04
18:30
Monopoli    
Messina   
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:30
Catania  
Benevento   
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:30
Avellino
Crotone   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:30
Monterosi Tuscia   
Foggia
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:30
Audace Cerignola  
Giugliano   
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:30
Juve Stabia
Picerno    
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
27/04
18:30
Latina    
Taranto  
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
27/04
18:30
Brindisi
Turris
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
27/04
18:30
Potenza   
Virtus Francavilla    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

21/04
20:00
Foggia   
Audace Cerignola    
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/04
20:00
Taranto    
Avellino  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
20:00
Picerno   
Brindisi     
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
20:00
Sorrento   
Catania     
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
20:00
Virtus Francavilla
Juve Stabia   
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
20:00
Benevento   
Latina    
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/04
20:00
Crotone    
Monopoli    
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/04
20:00
Turris   
Monterosi Tuscia        
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
20:00
Messina
Potenza    
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/04
20:00
Giugliano  
Casertana  
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/04
16:30
Pescara  
Ancona   
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/04
16:30
Perugia     
Arezzo   
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
16:30
Lucchese   
Carrarese  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
16:30
Torres     
Cesena   
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/04
16:30
Juventus II  
Fermana    
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/04
16:30
Recanatese  
Gubbio    
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/04
16:30
Pontedera
Olbia
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
21/04
16:30
SPAL
Pineto  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
16:30
Rimini     
Virtus Entella   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
16:30
Sestri Levante   
Vis Pesaro        
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
20/04
18:30
Pergolettese   
AlbinoLeffe   
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
18:30
Legnago Salus  
Alessandria   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
18:30
Pro Vercelli    
Arzignano Valchiampo     
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/04
18:30
Renate      
Giana Erminio  
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
18:30
Lumezzane     
Mantova
4
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/04
18:30
Triestina
Novara     
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/04
18:30
Fiorenzuola  
Padova       
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
18:30
Atalanta II   
Pro Sesto     
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/04
18:30
Vicenza      
Trento     
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/04
18:30
Pro Patria
Virtus Verona  
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-

15/04
20:45
Cesena   
Recanatese   
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
15/04
20:45
Arezzo  
Torres   
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
15/04
20:45
Avellino   
Benevento   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/04
20:30
Juve Stabia   
Crotone       
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/04
20:45
Vis Pesaro      
Perugia    
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
20:45
Catania       
Messina     
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/04
20:45
Monopoli   
Taranto    
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
20:45
Audace Cerignola  
Virtus Francavilla      
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/04
18:30
Mantova    
Vicenza     
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/04
18:30
Gubbio  
Pontedera     
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
18:30
Carrarese  
Rimini    
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/04
18:30
Latina  
Turris   
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/04
18:30
Casertana   
Picerno      
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/04
16:15
Ancona     
Sestri Levante    
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/04
16:15
Virtus Entella   
SPAL
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/04
14:00
Giana Erminio   
Triestina      
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
14:00
Pineto     
Juventus II  
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/04
14:00
Fermana  
Lucchese   
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/04
14:00
Olbia     
Pescara  
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
13/04
20:45
Padova
Atalanta II    
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/04
20:45
Virtus Verona
Pergolettese  
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
18:30
Novara  
Legnago Salus     
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
18:30
Pro Sesto   
Lumezzane  
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
18:30
Alessandria   
Pro Patria      
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
13/04
18:30
Trento     
Pro Vercelli      
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
18:30
Potenza     
Foggia     
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
16:15
AlbinoLeffe
Renate   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:15
Monterosi Tuscia    
Giugliano    
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:15
Brindisi  
Sorrento   
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/04
20:45
Arzignano Valchiampo    
Fiorenzuola      
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

08/04
20:45
Renate   
Mantova   
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/04
20:45
Lucchese       
Arezzo     
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/04
20:45
Pescara   
Virtus Entella     
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/04
20:30
Benevento   
Juve Stabia    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
20:45
Atalanta II  
Pro Patria  
4
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
07/04
20:45
Triestina   
Virtus Verona   
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
20:45
Rimini    
Vis Pesaro    
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
20:45
Picerno      
Audace Cerignola   
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/04
20:45
Turris        
Avellino      
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
07/04
20:45
Crotone    
Brindisi  
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/04
18:30
Pergolettese   
Arzignano Valchiampo    
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/04
18:30
Vicenza   
Novara     
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/04
18:30
Lumezzane   
Padova  
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/04
18:30
SPAL  
Gubbio   
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
07/04
18:30
Virtus Francavilla     
Catania    
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
16:15
Recanatese   
Carrarese     
4
1
(4)
(0)
-
-
07/04
16:15
Juventus II   
Cesena    
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
14:00
Pontedera    
Ancona      
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/04
14:00
Torres   
Fermana    
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
07/04
14:00
Perugia   
Olbia    
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
07/04
14:00
Messina    
Monterosi Tuscia     
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/04
18:30
Fiorenzuola   
Alessandria
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
18:30
Legnago Salus    
Pro Sesto   
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
06/04
18:30
Giugliano  
Monopoli    
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
18:30
Taranto   
Potenza     
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:15
Pro Vercelli     
AlbinoLeffe     
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/04
16:15
Trento   
Giana Erminio   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:15
Sorrento  
Latina    
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/04
20:45
Sestri Levante    
Pineto         
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/04
20:45
Foggia    
Casertana     
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-

10/04
18:00
Pro Sesto      
Vicenza   
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/03
20:45
Alessandria  
Pro Vercelli  
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/03
20:45
Pineto   
Recanatese  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
20:45
Avellino    
Picerno      
6
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/03
20:45
Audace Cerignola  
Turris    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
20:45
Brindisi   
Virtus Francavilla   
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/03
18:30
Mantova  
Atalanta II  
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/03
18:30
Giana Erminio     
Fiorenzuola      
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/03
18:30
Pro Patria     
Legnago Salus    
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
18:30
Virtus Verona        
Renate  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
18:30
Potenza
Crotone   
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
30/03
18:30
Latina  
Foggia
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/03
16:15
Novara  
Lumezzane  
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/03
16:15
Arzignano Valchiampo  
Triestina  
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/03
16:15
Cesena  
Pescara     
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
16:15
Virtus Entella  
Pontedera   
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/03
16:15
Ancona      
SPAL    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
16:15
Juve Stabia  
Messina    
4
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
30/03
14:00
AlbinoLeffe    
Trento     
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/03
14:00
Arezzo    
Juventus II    
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/03
14:00
Olbia      
Sestri Levante   
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
14:00
Monterosi Tuscia      
Benevento   
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
14:00
Monopoli     
Sorrento   
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/03
14:00
Casertana   
Taranto    
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/03
20:45
Padova   
Pergolettese
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/03
20:45
Vis Pesaro     
Lucchese    
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/03
20:30
Carrarese    
Perugia   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/03
20:45
Fermana      
Rimini   
3
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
28/03
20:45
Gubbio  
Torres     
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/03
20:45
Catania    
Giugliano  
2
3
(1)
(0)
-
-

25/03
20:30
Crotone  
Casertana   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/03
18:30
Brindisi  
Taranto
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
24/03
16:15
Renate   
Arzignano Valchiampo   
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/04
16:15
Triestina   
Atalanta II   
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
14:30
Juventus II    
Virtus Entella
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/03
16:15
Audace Cerignola    
Potenza      
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/03
14:00
Pergolettese
Novara    
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/03
14:00
Pro Vercelli    
Padova  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/03
14:00
Lucchese     
Cesena   
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/03
14:00
Arezzo   
Fermana   
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/04
20:30
Rimini  
Olbia    
5
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/03
14:00
Turris      
Catania    
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
23/03
17:30
Vicenza     
Legnago Salus    
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
17:30
Recanatese   
Ancona         
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/03
17:30
SPAL   
Carrarese  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
17:30
Perugia   
Pineto    
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
17:30
Pescara   
Pontedera   
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/03
17:30
Torres    
Vis Pesaro  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
17:30
Giugliano     
Avellino       
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/03
14:00
Giana Erminio  
Alessandria    
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
23/03
14:00
Trento       
Mantova
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/03
14:00
Fiorenzuola  
Pro Patria    
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/03
14:00
AlbinoLeffe  
Pro Sesto    
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/03
14:00
Lumezzane  
Virtus Verona    
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/03
14:00
Messina         
Foggia    
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/03
14:00
Sorrento   
Juve Stabia    
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/03
14:00
Picerno     
Latina      
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
23/03
14:00
Benevento     
Monopoli       
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
14:00
Virtus Francavilla    
Monterosi Tuscia         
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/03
20:45
Sestri Levante      
Gubbio   
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

18/03
20:30
Potenza    
Picerno   
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/03
20:45
Vis Pesaro     
Cesena  
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/03
20:45
Monterosi Tuscia     
Crotone  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/03
20:45
Foggia    
Juve Stabia  
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/03
20:45
Monopoli     
Turris      
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/03
18:30
Alessandria      
Renate     
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/03
18:30
Arzignano Valchiampo   
Trento    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/03
18:30
Fermana    
Sestri Levante     
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/03
18:30
Taranto   
Sorrento   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/03
18:30
Casertana   
Virtus Francavilla    
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-