« Livescore

Angola  Girabola

24/02
15:00
Sporting de Cabinda
Academica
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/02
16:00
Primeiro de Agosto
Uniao de Malanje
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/02
15:00
Santa Rita
Sao Salvador
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/02
00:00
Bravos do Maquis
Sagrada Esperança
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/02
00:00
Wiliete
Petro de Luanda
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/02
17:00
Kabuscorp
C.R.D. Libolo
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
25/02
15:30
Desportivo Huíla
Desportivo Lunda-Sul
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/02
00:00
Académica do Lobito
Sporting de Cabinda
-
-
-
-
-
-

24/02
00:00
Petro de Luanda
1º de Agosto
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/02
00:00
Recreativo do Libolo
Wiliete
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/02
00:00
Interclube
Desportivo Huíla
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/02
00:00
Sagrada Esperança
Santa Rita
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/02
00:00
Sporting de Cabinda
Kabuscorp
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/02
00:00
União de Malanje
São Salvador
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/02
00:00
Desportivo Lunda-Sul
Bravos do Maquis
-
-
-
-
-
-

02/03
15:00
Uniao de Malanje
Santa Rita
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/02
00:00
São Salvador
Académica do Lobito
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/02
00:00
Sagrada Esperança
1º de Agosto
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/03
16:00
Petro Atletico
Bravos do Maquis
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/03
15:00
C.R.D. Libolo
Desportivo Huila
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/03
15:00
CD Lunda Sul
Wiliete
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/03
15:30
Interclube
Kabuscorp
-
-
-
-
-
-

18/02
15:00
São Salvador
1º de Agosto
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/02
15:30
Académica do Lobito
Santa Rita
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/02
15:00
União de Malanje
Bravos do Maquis
1
2
-
-
-
-
17/02
16:00
Sagrada Esperança
Wiliete
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/02
15:00
Desportivo Lunda-Sul
Kabuscorp
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/02
16:00
Petro de Luanda
Desportivo Huíla
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/02
00:00
Interclube
Sporting de Cabinda
-
-
-
-
-
-

11/02
16:00
1º de Agosto
Santa Rita
4
1
-
-
-
-
11/02
16:00
Wiliete
União de Malanje
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
11/02
15:30
Desportivo Huíla
Sagrada Esperança
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/02
15:30
Interclube
Académica do Lobito
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/02
15:00
Bravos do Maquis
São Salvador
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/01
15:00
Sporting de Cabinda
Recreativo do Libolo
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/02
16:00
Kabuscorp
Petro de Luanda
0
3
(0)
(3)
-
-

21/02
15:00
Uniao de Malanje
Desportivo Huila
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/01
15:00
Desportivo Lunda-Sul
Sporting de Cabinda
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/01
15:00
Santa Rita
Bravos do Maquis
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/01
15:00
São Salvador
Wiliete
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/01
15:30
Académica do Lobito
1º de Agosto
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/01
15:00
Recreativo do Libolo
Interclube
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/12
00:00
Sagrada Esperança
Kabuscorp
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

29/12
16:00
Wiliete
Santa Rita
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/12
15:00
Bravos do Maquis
1º de Agosto
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/02
15:30
Desportivo Huíla
São Salvador
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/12
15:30
Sporting de Cabinda
Petro de Luanda
2
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
29/12
15:30
Recreativo do Libolo
Académica do Lobito
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/12
15:00
Kabuscorp
União de Malanje
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/11
15:30
Interclube
Desportivo Lunda-Sul
0
2
-
-
-
-

23/12
16:00
1º de Agosto
Wiliete
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/12
15:00
Santa Rita
Desportivo Huíla
1
1
-
-
-
-
17/12
15:00
São Salvador
Kabuscorp
0
2
-
-
-
-
23/12
16:00
Petro de Luanda
Interclube
4
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
23/12
15:30
Sagrada Esperança
Sporting de Cabinda
5
1
-
-
-
-
14/12
15:30
Académica do Lobito
Bravos do Maquis
1
0
-
-
-
-
09/12
15:00
Desportivo Lunda-Sul
Recreativo do Libolo
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

17/12
15:30
Desportivo Huíla
1º de Agosto
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/12
16:00
Wiliete
Bravos do Maquis
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/12
15:00
Sporting de Cabinda
União de Malanje
2
1
-
-
-
-
15/12
15:30
Interclube
Sagrada Esperança
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/02
15:00
Desportivo Lunda-Sul
Académica do Lobito
3
0
-
-
-
-
15/12
15:00
Recreativo do Libolo
Petro de Luanda
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/12
17:00
Kabuscorp
Santa Rita
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

21/02
15:30
Academica
Wiliete
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/12
16:00
1º de Agosto
Kabuscorp
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/12
15:00
Sporting de Cabinda
São Salvador
1
1
-
-
-
-
21/02
16:00
Sagrada
C.R.D. Libolo
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/12
15:00
União de Malanje
Interclube
2
1
-
-
-
-
17/01
16:00
Petro de Luanda
Desportivo Lunda-Sul
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/12
15:00
Bravos do Maquis
Desportivo Huíla
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

01/12
17:00
Kabuscorp
Bravos do Maquis
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/12
15:30
Desportivo Huíla
Wiliete
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/12
15:30
Sporting de Cabinda
Santa Rita
0
3
-
-
-
-
03/12
15:30
Interclube
São Salvador
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/01
15:00
Desportivo Lunda-Sul
Sagrada Esperança
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/12
15:00
Recreativo do Libolo
União de Malanje
1
1
-
-
-
-
31/01
16:00
Petro de Luanda
Académica do Lobito
-
-
-
-
-
-

26/11
16:00
Wiliete
Kabuscorp
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/11
16:00
1º de Agosto
Sporting de Cabinda
5
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/11
15:00
Santa Rita
Interclube
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/11
15:00
São Salvador
Recreativo do Libolo
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/11
15:30
Académica do Lobito
Desportivo Huíla
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/02
16:00
Sagrada Esperança
Petro de Luanda
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/11
15:00
União de Malanje
Desportivo Lunda-Sul
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
« Livescore

Angola  Girabola

Summary

© 2024 BoltScore