« Livescore

Italy  Serie D

02/10
15:00
Caronnese
Varesina
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Citta di Varese
Real Calepina
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Folgore Caratese
USD Casatese
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Lumezzane
Alcione Milano
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Ponte San Pietro
Seregno
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Franciacorta
Ciserano-Bergamo
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Villa Valle
Sona
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Arzachena
Lupa Frascati
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
13:30
Atletico Uri
Paganese
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/10
14:30
Casertana
Sarrabus Ogliastra
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Palmese 1914
Aprilia
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:30
Pomezia
Real Monterotondo Scalo
1
2
-
-
-
-
02/10
15:00
Portici 1906
Ilvamaddalena
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Sorrento  
Tivoli Calcio
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Angri
SS Nola 1925
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Vis Artena
Cassino  
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Caldiero Terme
Villafranca
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Cjarlins Muzane
Portogruaro
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Dolomiti Bellunesi
Cartigliano
2
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Este
Torviscosa
2
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Legnago Salus
Adriese
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Levico Terme
Montebelluna
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Luparense
Union Clodiense
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Mestre
Virtus Bolzano
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Montecchio Maggiore
Campodarsego
3
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Bitonto
Barletta
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Casarano
Nocerina
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Cavese
Matera
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Francavilla
Altamura
1
4
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Gladiator
Puteolana
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/10
15:30
Gravina
Afragolese
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Lavello
A.C.D. Nardo
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:30
Martina
Brindisi
0
2
-
-
-
-
02/10
15:30
Molfetta Calcio
Citta di Fasano
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Citta di Castello
Ponsacco
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Flaminia
Arezzo
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Follonica Gavorrano
Poggibonsi
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/10
14:30
Ghivizzano Borgo
Livorno
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Grosseto
Trestina
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Orvietana
Pianese
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Sangiovannese
Tau
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Seravezza Pozzi
Montespaccato
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Terranuova Traiana
Ostia Mare
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Avezzano
Vastese
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Calcio Chieti
Cynthialbalonga  
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/10
15:00
ASD Pineto Calcio
Vigor Senigallia
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Porto D'Ascoli
Fano
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Roma City
Termoli
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
S. N. Notaresco
Montegiorgio
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Nuova Florida
Sambenedettese
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
US Tolentino
Vastogirardi
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Trastevere Calcio
Matese    
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Arconatese
Breno
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Brusaporto
Desenzano
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Aglianese
Crema
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Bagnolese BP
Salsomaggiore
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/09
15:00
Corticella
Mezzolara
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Giana Erminio
Pistoiese
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Lentigione
United Riccione
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Ravenna
Fanfulla
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Real Forte Querceta
Correggese
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Sammaurese
Athletic Carpi
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Sant'Angelo
Prato
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Scandicci
Forlì
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Bra
Asti    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Casale
Borgosesia
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Fezzanese
Derthona
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Gozzano    
Castellanzese
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Legnano
Pinerolo
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Ligorna
Fossano
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/09
15:00
Sanremese
Castanese     
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Sestri Levante
Chisola
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Stresa
PDHAE
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/09
15:00
Vado
Chieri
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

02/10
15:00
AS Acireale
Lamezia Terme
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Trapani 1905
Paternò
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/10
15:00
Licata
Catania
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Santa Maria Cilento
S. Agata
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
02/10
15:00
USD Ragusa
Locri 1909
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Real Agro Aversa
Cittanova Interpiana
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/10
15:00
San Luca
Mariglianese
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Sancataldese
Canicatti
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Vibonese
Castrovillari
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/09
15:00
Arzachena
Cassino
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Atletico Uri
Nola 1925
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Casertana
Paganese
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:30
Pomezia
Lupa Roma
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
17/09
15:00
Portici
Aprilia
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Sorrento
USD Palmese
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Tivoli
Real Monterotondo Scalo
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
14:30
Angri Calcio
Ilvamaddalena
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/09
14:30
Vis Artena
Sarrabus Ogliastra
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Caldiero Terme
Adriese
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Campodarsego
Virtus Bolzano
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/09
15:00
Cjarlins Muzane
Montebelluna
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/09
15:00
Dolomiti Bellunesi
Torviscosa
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Este
Villafranca
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Legnago Salus
Portogruaro
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Levico
Union Clodiense
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Mestre
Cartigliano
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Montecchio Maggiore
Luparense
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Bitonto
Team Altamura
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Cavese
Barletta
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Francavilla
Afragolese
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Gladiator
Matera
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Gravina
Brindisi
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Lavello
Casarano
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
16:00
Martina
Nocerina
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Molfetta Calcio
Puteolana
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Nardò
Città di Fasano
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Athletic Carpi
Sant'Angelo
5
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
17/09
15:00
Bagnolese BP
Sammaurese
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
15:00
Corticella
Correggese
4
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Fanfulla
United Riccione
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/09
15:00
Forlì
Prato
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Giana Erminio
Mezzolara
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
15:00
Lentigione
Aglianese
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Ravenna
Salsomaggiore
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Real Forte Querceta
Scandicci
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Pistoiese
Crema
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/09
15:00
Bra
Castanese
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/09
15:00
Casale
Fossano
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
15:00
Chieri
Borgosesia
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
16:00
Fezzanese
Asti
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Gozzano
Chisola
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Legnano
Sanremese
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Ligorna
Castellanzese
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Sestri Levante
Pinerolo
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/09
15:00
Stresa
Derthona
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/09
15:00
Vado
PDHAE
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Flaminia
Ostia Mare
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Follonica Gavorrano
Pianese
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Montespaccato
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Grosseto
Città di Castello
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Orvietana Calcio
Tau Altopascio
1
3
(1)
(3)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Sangiovannese
Arezzo
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Seravezza
Ponsacco
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Sporting Trestina
Poggibonsi
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Terranuova Traiana
Livorno
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Avezzano
Roma City
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Chieti
Sambenedettese
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:00
CynthiAlbalonga
Montegiorgio
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Pineto
Matese
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Porto D' Ascoli
Vastese
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
San Nicolò
Vigor Senigallia
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Team Nuova Florida
Vastogirardi
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Tolentino
Fano
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Trastevere
Termoli Calcio
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Arconatese
Real Calepina
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Breno
Sona
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Brusaporto
Varesina
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Caronnese
Casatese
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Città di Varese
Seregno
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Folgore Caratese
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Lumezzane
Franciacorta
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Ponte San Pietro
Alcione
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Villa Valle
Desenzano Calvina
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

02/10
15:00
AC Carpi
G.S. Bagnolese
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Correggese
Scandicci
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Crema
Ravenna
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Fanfulla
Sammaurese
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Forli
Corticella
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Giana Erminio
Sant'Angelo
6
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Mezzolara
Lentigione
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/10
15:00
Salsomaggiore
Prato
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Pistoiese
Real Forte Querceta
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
United Riccione
Aglianese Calcio
2
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Asti
Sestri Levante
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Borgosesia
Sanremese
3
4
(2)
(2)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Castanese
Legnano
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Castellanzese
Stresa Vergante
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Chieri  
Casale
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Chisola
Fezzanese
3
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
02/10
15:00
HSL Derthona
Gozzano
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Fossano
Vado
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Pinerolo
Bra
1
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
PDHA
Ligorna
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

24/09
15:00
Adriese
Cjarlins Muzane
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Desenzano Calvina
Breno
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/09
15:00
Aprilia
Sorrento
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Sarrabus Ogliastra
Atletico Uri
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Cassino
Casertana
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/09
14:30
Ilvamaddalena
USD Palmese
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Lupa Roma
Vis Artena
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Paganese  
Angri Calcio
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
24/09
15:00
Real Monterotondo Scalo
Arzachena
2
2
-
-
-
-
28/09
15:00
Tivoli
Pomezia
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Montebelluna
Luparense
3
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Campodarsego
Mestre
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Cartigliano
Este
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/09
15:00
Portogruaro
Levico
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
24/09
15:00
Torviscosa
Caldiero Terme
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Union Clodiense
Montecchio Maggiore
3
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
27/09
15:30
Villafranca
Legnago Salus
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Virtus Bolzano
Dolomiti Bellunesi
4
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
28/09
15:30
Barletta
Francavilla
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/09
15:30
Brindisi   
Casarano
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Città di Fasano
Gladiator  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Matera
Bitonto
-
-
-
-
-
-
28/09
15:00
Nardò
Molfetta Calcio
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/09
14:30
Nocerina
Lavello
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Afragolese
Martina
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Puteolana
Cavese
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/09
17:30
Arezzo
Terranuova Traiana
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
15:00
Livorno
Seravezza
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Ponsacco
Grosseto
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Montespaccato
Città di Castello
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
15:00
Ostia Mare
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Pianese
Sangiovannese
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/09
17:30
Poggibonsi
Orvietana Calcio
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Sporting Trestina
Follonica Gavorrano
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Tau Altopascio
Flaminia
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/09
17:00
Fano
Trastevere
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Termoli Calcio
Porto D' Ascoli
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
15:00
CynthiAlbalonga
Avezzano
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Vigor Senigallia
Team Nuova Florida
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Matese
Tolentino
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Montegiorgio
Chieti
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/09
18:30
Sambenedettese
San Nicolò
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Vastese
Roma City
5
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Vastogirardi
Pineto
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Alcione
Caronnese
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Casatese
Città di Varese
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Sona
Lumezzane
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Real Calepina
Villa Valle
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Franciacorta
Folgore Caratese
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
24/09
15:30
Varesina
Arconatese
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Ponte San Pietro
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/09
20:30
Seregno
Brusaporto
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
15:00
Nola 1925
Portici
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/09
20:00
Team Altamura
Gravina
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/09
15:00
Sant'Angelo
Pistoiese
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/09
15:00
Aglianese  
Ravenna  
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/09
15:00
Correggese
Sammaurese
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/09
15:00
Crema
Corticella
4
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
21/09
15:00
Forlì
Lentigione
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/09
15:00
Mezzolara
Bagnolese BP
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/09
15:00
Prato
Athletic Carpi
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
21/09
15:00
Salsomaggiore
Giana Erminio
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/09
15:00
Scandicci
Fanfulla
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
21/09
15:00
United Riccione
Real Forte Querceta
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/09
15:00
Asti
Gozzano
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/09
18:00
Borgosesia
Legnano
1
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
21/09
15:00
Castanese
Sestri Levante
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
22/09
16:00
Castellanzese
Vado
4
2
(3)
(0)
-
-
21/09
18:00
Chisola  
Stresa
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/09
17:30
Derthona
Ligorna
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/09
15:00
Fossano
Chieri
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/09
15:00
Pinerolo
Fezzanese
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
21/09
15:00
PDHAE
Casale
0
3
-
-
-
-
21/09
15:00
Sanremese
Bra    
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

28/09
15:00
Vibonese
Licata
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Mariglianese
Ragusa
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Paternò
Santa Maria Cilento
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Locri 1909
Trapani 1905
-
-
-
-
-
-
28/09
15:00
Cittanova Interpiana
Sancataldese
0
1
-
-
-
-
28/09
15:00
Città Di Sant’Agata
Real Agro Aversa
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/09
20:30
Catania  
San Luca  
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/09
15:00
Canicattì
Acireale
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/09
16:00
Castrovillari
Lamezia Terme
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Aprilia
Atletico Uri
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Sarrabus Ogliastra
Pomezia
2
5
(0)
(4)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Cassino
Tivoli
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Ilvamaddalena
Casertana
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Lupa Roma
Real Monterotondo Scalo
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Nola 1925
Vis Artena
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
14:00
Paganese
Arzachena
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
USD Palmese
Angri Calcio
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Sorrento
Portici
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Adriese
Dolomiti Bellunesi
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Montebelluna
Caldiero Terme
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Cartigliano
Virtus Bolzano
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Luparense
Cjarlins Muzane
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Montecchio Maggiore
Levico
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Portogruaro
Este
3
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Torviscosa
Campodarsego
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Union Clodiense
Legnago Salus
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Villafranca
Mestre
3
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
11/09
17:00
Barletta
Molfetta Calcio
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Brindisi
Bitonto
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Casarano
Gravina
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Matera
Nardò
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Lavello
Martina
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Nocerina
Francavilla
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Afragolese
Cavese
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Puteolana
Città di Fasano
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
16:00
Team Altamura
Gladiator
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Aglianese
Corticella
4
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Correggese
Fanfulla
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Crema
Lentigione
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Mezzolara
Pistoiese
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Prato
Bagnolese BP
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Salsomaggiore
Athletic Carpi
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Sammaurese
Real Forte Querceta
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Sant'Angelo
Forlì
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Scandicci
Ravenna
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/09
15:00
United Riccione
Giana Erminio
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Asti
Ligorna
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Borgosesia
Bra
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Castanese
Gozzano
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Castellanzese
Chieri
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Chisola
Vado
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Derthona
Casale
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Legnano
Sestri Levante
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Pinerolo
Stresa
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/09
15:00
PDHAE
Fossano
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Sanremese
Fezzanese
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Arezzo
Follonica Gavorrano
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Città di Castello
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Grosseto  
Seravezza
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Livorno
Sangiovannese
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Ponsacco
Terranuova Traiana
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Montespaccato
Flaminia
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Ostia Mare
Orvietana Calcio    
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Pianese
Poggibonsi
4
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Tau Altopascio
Sporting Trestina
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Fano
Pineto
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Avezzano
Montegiorgio
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Termoli Calcio
Tolentino
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Vigor Senigallia
Chieti
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Matese
Team Nuova Florida
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/09
15:30
Roma City
Porto D' Ascoli
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Sambenedettese
CynthiAlbalonga
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Vastese
Trastevere
4
4
(1)
(4)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Vastogirardi
San Nicolò
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Alcione
Brusaporto  
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Casatese    
Arconatese
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Sona
Folgore Caratese
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Lumezzane
Ponte San Pietro
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Real Calepina
Desenzano Calvina
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Franciacorta
Caronnese
3
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Varesina
Breno
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Città di Varese
4
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Seregno
Villa Valle
5
1
(3)
(1)
-
-

18/09
15:00
San Luca
Vibonese
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Sancataldese
Città Di Sant’Agata
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Licata
Castrovillari
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Lamezia Terme
Canicattì
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Real Agro Aversa
Paternò
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Santa Maria Cilento
Locri 1909
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Real Forte Querceta
Aglianese
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Bra
Legnano
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Casale
Castellanzese
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Chieri
PDHAE
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/09
16:00
Fezzanese
Castanese
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Fossano
Borgosesia
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Gozzano
Pinerolo
2
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Ligorna
Chisola
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Sestri Levante
Sanremese
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Vado  
Derthona
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Arconatese
Seregno
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Breno
Real Calepina
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Brusaporto
Casatese
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Caronnese
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Città di Varese
Alcione
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Folgore Caratese
Lumezzane
0
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Ponte San Pietro
Franciacorta
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Villa Valle
Varesina
2
3
(1)
(3)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Campodarsego
Cartigliano
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Cjarlins Muzane
Union Clodiense
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Dolomiti Bellunesi  
Villafranca  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Este
Adriese
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Legnago Salus
Montebelluna
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Levico
Luparense
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Corticella
Sammaurese
1
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Fanfulla
Crema     
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Forlì
Salsomaggiore
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Giana Erminio
Correggese
4
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Bagnolese BP
Sant'Angelo
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Lentigione
Scandicci
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Pistoiese
United Riccione
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Ravenna    
Prato
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Flaminia
Livorno
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Ponsacco
5
1
(4)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Poggibonsi
Grosseto
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
15:00
Sangiovannese
Ostia Mare
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Seravezza
Città di Castello
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Terranuova Traiana
Montespaccato
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Sporting Trestina
Pianese
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Chieti    
Vastogirardi
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
CynthiAlbalonga
Vigor Senigallia
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Montegiorgio
Sambenedettese
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Team Nuova Florida
Fano
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Porto D' Ascoli
Avezzano
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
San Nicolò
Matese
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Trastevere
Roma City
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Tolentino
Vastese
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Arzachena
Sarrabus Ogliastra
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
17:00
Atletico Uri
Ilvamaddalena
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Casertana
Nola 1925
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
04/09
16:00
Pomezia
Cassino
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Real Monterotondo Scalo
Sorrento  
3
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Vis Artena
Paganese
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Nardò  
Puteolana    
4
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Bitonto
Afragolese
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Cavese
Team Altamura
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
16:00
Città di Fasano
Lavello
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Francavilla
Brindisi
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Gladiator
Barletta
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/09
16:00
Gravina
Nocerina
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Martina  
Casarano
2
4
(2)
(1)
-
-
04/09
15:30
Molfetta Calcio  
Matera
3
4
(1)
(2)
-
-

18/09
15:00
Acireale
Cittanova Interpiana
0
0
-
-
-
-
18/09
15:00
Trapani 1905
Mariglianese
0
0
-
-
-
-
18/09
15:00
Ragusa
Catania
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Portici
USD Palmese
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Tivoli
Lupa Roma
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Angri Calcio
Aprilia
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Caldiero Terme
Portogruaro
4
2
(3)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Mestre
Torviscosa
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Virtus Bolzano
Montecchio Maggiore
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Athletic Carpi
Mezzolara
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Stresa
Asti
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Follonica Gavorrano  
Tau Altopascio
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/09
15:30
Orvietana Calcio
Arezzo
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Pineto
Termoli Calcio
4
3
(3)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Desenzano Calvina
Sona
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
« Livescore

Italy  Serie D

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore