« Livescore

Italy  Serie D

25/02
14:30
PDHA  
Vado
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Alba Calcio
Albenga
0
2
-
-
-
-
25/02
14:30
Derthona FbC
Alcione Milano
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Chisola
Bra
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
25/02
15:00
Sanremese
Asti
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Chieri
Vogherese
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/03
14:30
Pinerolo
Borgosesia
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/02
15:00
Fezzanese
Città di Varese
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
15:00
Gozzano
Lavagnese
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
15:00
Ligorna  
Ticino
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Villa Valle  
Tritium  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/02
14:30
Varesina
Arconatese
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Piacenza
Club Milano
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Castellanzese
Desenzano
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Real Calepina
Caravaggio
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Clivense
USD Casatese
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Ponte San Pietro
Crema
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Ciserano-Bergamo
Folgore Caratese
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Caldiero Terme
Legnano  
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Brusaporto
Pro Palazzolo
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
25/02
15:00
S. Agata
Reggio Calabria
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Vibonese
Canicatti
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Gioiese
AS Acireale  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Licata
Lamezia Terme
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/02
14:30
Castrovillari
Locri 1909
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
15:00
USD Ragusa
Igea Virtus
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/02
15:00
Akragas
Real Casalnuovo
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/02
14:30
Portici 1906
San Luca
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
25/02
15:30
Trapani
Sancataldese
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

25/02
14:30
Treviso
Adriese
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Luparense  
Bassano
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Montecchio Maggiore
Campodarsego
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Montebelluna
Dolomiti Bellunesi
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Castegnato
Este
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Cjarlins Muzane
Mestre
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Chions
Mori
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Union Clodiense
Portogruaro
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Breno
Virtus Bolzano
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Corticella      
Aglianese Calcio
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Victor San Marino
AC Carpi
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Prato
Certaldo
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Pistoiese
Forli
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
25/02
14:30
San Donnino
Imolese
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Lentigione
Mezzolara
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Fanfulla
SCD Progresso    
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Sangiuliano City
Ravenna  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Sant'Angelo
Sammaurese
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Poggibonsi
Montevarchi
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Sangiovannese
Grosseto
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Trestina
Orvietana
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Ghivizzano Borgo
Pianese
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Livorno
Real Forte Querceta
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Mobilieri Ponsacco
San Donato
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/02
14:30
Follonica Gavorrano
Seravezza
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/02
14:30
SC Cenaia
Tau
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Figline
Vivi Altotevere
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/03
14:30
Matese
Fano
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/02
14:30
Calcio Chieti
Avezzano
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Real Monterotondo
Vigor Senigallia
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Termoli
Fossombrone
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Atletico Ascoli
Roma City    
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
14:30
United Riccione
Sambenedettese
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Campobasso
Sora
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/02
14:30
L Aquila
Tivoli Calcio
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/02
14:30
San Nicolò
Vastogirardi  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Ostia Mare
Ardea
1
0
-
-
-
-
25/02
14:30
Ischia
Boreale
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/02
14:00
Nocerina  
Sarrabus Ogliastra
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Romana
Cassino
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Trastevere Calcio
Cavese
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Flaminia
Cynthialbalonga  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Gladiator
Budoni
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/03
14:30
Atletico Uri
San Marzano
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/02
14:30
Gelbison
Barletta
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
16:00
Fidelis Andria
Citta di Fasano
5
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Manfredonia
Gallipoli
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/02
17:00
Casarano
Martina Calcio
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Bitonto
Matera
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Rotonda
Paganese
2
3
(1)
(3)
-
-
25/02
14:30
Palmese 1914
Santa Maria Cilento
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/02
14:30
A.C.D. Nardo
Altamura
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/02
14:30
Gravina
Angri
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/02
14:30
Latte Dolce
Anzio
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Ragusa
Akragas
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/02
14:30
Castrovillari
Canicattì
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/02
14:30
Licata
Acireale
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/02
14:30
Portici
Lamezia Terme
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/02
14:30
Trapani 1905
Locri 1909
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/02
14:30
Gioiese
Igea Virtus
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/02
14:30
Vibonese
Afragolese
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/02
14:30
Siracusa
San Luca
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/02
14:30
Città Di Sant’Agata
Sancataldese
-
-
-
-
-
-
27/01
15:00
Fezzanese
Vado
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/01
14:30
RG Ticino
Albenga
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
27/01
14:30
Alba Calcio
Alcione
1
7
-
-
-
-
27/01
15:00
Sanremese     
Bra
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Città di Varese
Asti
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Pinerolo
Vogherese
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/01
14:30
Ligorna
Borgosesia
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/01
14:30
Chieri
Chisola  
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
27/01
14:30
Derthona
Gozzano
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/01
14:30
PDHAE
Lavagnese  
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Real Calepina
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Ponte San Pietro
Arconatese
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
27/01
14:30
Crema
Club Milano
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/01
14:30
Caldiero Terme
Desenzano Calvina
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Piacenza
Caravaggio
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/01
14:30
Varesina
Casatese
4
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Castellanzese  
Folgore Caratese
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/01
14:30
Legnano
Pro Palazzolo
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Brusaporto
Tritium
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/01
14:30
Clivense
Villa Valle
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Siracusa
La Fenice Amaranto
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Trapani 1905
Akragas
4
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
28/01
15:00
Città Di Sant’Agata
Canicattì
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/01
14:30
San Luca
Acireale
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Gioiese
Locri 1909
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Portici
Igea Virtus
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/01
15:00
Ragusa
Afragolese
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/01
15:00
Licata
Sancataldese
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Castrovillari
Vibonese
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

25/02
14:30
Afragolese
Castrovillari
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/02
14:30
Locri 1909
Città Di Sant’Agata
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/02
14:30
Sancataldese
Gioiese
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/02
14:30
Igea Virtus
Licata
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/02
14:30
Acireale
Portici
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/02
14:30
San Luca
Ragusa
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/02
14:30
Lamezia Terme
Siracusa
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/02
14:30
Canicattì
Trapani 1905
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/02
14:30
Akragas
Vibonese
-
-
-
-
-
-
31/01
14:30
Lavagnese
Sanremese
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
31/01
14:30
Bra
Alba Calcio
2
0
-
-
-
-
31/01
14:30
Albenga
Chieri
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/01
14:30
Vado
Città di Varese
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/01
14:30
Chisola  
Derthona  
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
31/01
14:30
Borgosesia
Fezzanese
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/01
15:00
Alcione
Ligorna
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/01
14:30
Gozzano
Pinerolo
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
31/01
14:30
Vogherese
PDHAE
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/01
14:30
Asti
RG Ticino
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/01
14:30
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Varesina
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
31/01
14:30
Folgore Caratese
Brusaporto
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/01
14:30
Arconatese
Caldiero Terme
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
31/01
14:30
Casatese
Castellanzese
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/01
14:30
Pro Palazzolo
Crema
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/01
14:30
Club Milano
Clivense
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/01
14:30
Desenzano Calvina
Legnano
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/01
14:30
Tritium
Piacenza
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
31/01
14:30
Caravaggio
Ponte San Pietro
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/01
14:30
Villa Valle
Real Calepina
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/01
14:30
Akragas
Castrovillari
5
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
31/01
14:30
Locri 1909
Città Di Sant’Agata
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
31/01
14:30
Sancataldese
Gioiese
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/01
15:00
Igea Virtus
Licata
4
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
31/01
14:30
La Fenice Amaranto
Portici
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
31/01
14:30
Canicattì
Ragusa
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
31/01
14:30
Lamezia Terme
San Luca
-
-
-
-
-
-
31/01
14:30
Acireale
Siracusa
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
31/01
14:30
Afragolese  
Trapani 1905
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-

18/02
14:30
Alcione
Sanremese
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/02
14:30
Borgosesia
Alba Calcio
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/02
14:30
RG Ticino
Chieri
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Gozzano
Chisola
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Albenga
Città di Varese
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Vogherese
Derthona
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/02
15:00
Asti
Fezzanese
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
18/02
15:00
Vado  
Ligorna  
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Lavagnese
Pinerolo
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Bra
PDHAE
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Villa Valle
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
19/02
14:30
Caravaggio  
Brusaporto
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Pro Palazzolo  
Caldiero Terme  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Tritium
Castellanzese
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Crema
Clivense
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Club Milano
Legnano
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/02
14:30
Arconatese
Piacenza
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Desenzano Calvina
Ponte San Pietro
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/02
14:30
Casatese
Real Calepina
4
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Folgore Caratese
Varesina
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/02
15:00
Canicattì
Castrovillari
4
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
18/02
15:00
Igea Virtus
Città Di Sant’Agata
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/02
14:30
La Fenice Amaranto
Gioiese
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/02
15:00
Acireale
Licata
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Lamezia Terme
Portici
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/02
15:00
Sancataldese
Ragusa
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Locri 1909  
Trapani 1905
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
18/02
15:00
Afragolese
Vibonese
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/02
14:30
San Luca
Siracusa
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

18/02
15:00
Dolomiti Bellunesi
Atletico Castegnato
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Mori Santo Stefano
Bassano
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Este
Breno
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Virtus Bolzano
Chions
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Campodarsego
Luparense
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Adriese
Montebelluna
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Portogruaro
Montecchio Maggiore
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Mestre
Treviso
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Cjarlins Muzane
Union Clodiense
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Progresso
Borgo San Donnino
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Victor San Marino
Corticella
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Aglianese
Fanfulla
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Forlì
Imolese
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Ravenna  
Lentigione
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Sammaurese
Prato
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Calcio Certaldo
Sangiuliano City
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
18/02
14:30
AC Carpi
Sant'Angelo
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Mezzolara
Pistoiese
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Orvietana Calcio
Cenaia  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Montevarchi Calcio  
Figline
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Grosseto
Follonica Gavorrano
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Mobilieri Ponsacco
4
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Real Forte Querceta
Poggibonsi
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/02
14:30
San Donato Tavarnelle
Sangiovannese
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Sansepolcro
Seravezza  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Pianese
Sporting Trestina  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Sora
Termoli Calcio
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
18/02
15:00
Vigor Senigallia
Campobasso
2
5
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Tivoli  
Chieti
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Roma City
Matese
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Atletico Ascoli
L'Aquila
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Vastogirardi
Real Monterotondo Scalo
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/02
14:30
Fano
S. N. Notaresco
2
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Fossombrone
Sambenedettese
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Avezzano
United Riccione
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/02
14:30
Anzio Calcio 1924
Atletico Uri
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Ardea
Flaminia
0
3
-
-
-
-
18/02
14:30
Cavese
Gladiator
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/02
14:30
San Marzano
Ischia
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/02
14:00
Sarrabus Ogliastra
Ostia Mare
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
28/02
14:30
Cynthialbalonga
Romana
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Cassino
Latte Dolce
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/02
14:30
Boreale
Trastevere Calcio
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Paganese
Bitonto
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/02
15:00
Team Altamura
Fidelis Andria
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/02
15:30
Città di Fasano
Gelbison
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Casarano
Gravina
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Santa Maria Cilento
Manfredonia
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/02
15:00
Barletta
Matera
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/02
15:00
Gallipoli
Nardò
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/02
15:00
Martina
USD Palmese
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/02
14:30
Angri Calcio
Rotonda
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/02
14:00
Budoni
Nocerina
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/02
14:30
Tau Altopascio
Livorno
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/02
14:30
Vibonese
Castrovillari
-
-
-
-
-
-
11/02
14:30
Afragolese
Città Di Sant’Agata
-
-
-
-
-
-
11/02
14:30
Canicattì
Gioiese
-
-
-
-
-
-
11/02
14:30
Locri 1909
Licata
-
-
-
-
-
-
11/02
14:30
Sancataldese
Portici
-
-
-
-
-
-
11/02
14:30
Lamezia Terme
Ragusa
-
-
-
-
-
-
11/02
14:30
Acireale
San Luca
-
-
-
-
-
-
11/02
14:30
Igea Virtus
Siracusa
-
-
-
-
-
-
11/02
14:30
Akragas
Trapani 1905
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/01
14:30
Gozzano
Sanremese
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/01
14:30
Vogherese
Alba Calcio
3
1
-
-
-
-
21/01
15:00
Vado
Albenga
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/01
14:30
Asti
Chieri
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/01
14:30
Alcione
Città di Varese
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/01
14:30
Bra
Fezzanese
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/01
14:30
Lavagnese
Ligorna
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/01
14:30
Derthona  
Pinerolo
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/01
14:30
Chisola
PDHAE
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/01
14:30
Borgosesia  
RG Ticino
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/01
14:30
Real Calepina
Varesina
0
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
21/01
14:30
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Brusaporto
1
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/01
14:30
Tritium
Caldiero Terme
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/01
14:30
Desenzano Calvina
Club Milano
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/01
14:30
Villa Valle
Castellanzese
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
21/01
14:30
Arconatese
Crema
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
21/01
14:30
Pro Palazzolo
Clivense
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/01
14:30
Caravaggio
Legnano
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/01
14:30
Casatese
Piacenza
1
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
21/01
14:30
Folgore Caratese
Ponte San Pietro
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
21/01
15:00
Afragolese
Città Di Sant’Agata
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
21/01
14:30
Acireale
Lamezia Terme
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/01
14:30
Canicattì
Gioiese
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/01
14:30
Locri 1909
Licata
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/01
14:30
Sancataldese
Portici
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/01
15:00
Akragas
Ragusa
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/01
14:30
La Fenice Amaranto
San Luca
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/01
15:00
Igea Virtus
Siracusa
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/01
14:30
Vibonese
Trapani 1905
2
5
(2)
(0)
-
-

04/02
14:30
Alba Calcio
Vado
1
0
-
-
-
-
04/02
14:30
Fezzanese
Albenga
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
PDHAE
Alcione
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Pinerolo
Bra
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Ligorna
Asti
2
3
(2)
(3)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Chisola
Vogherese
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Sanremese
Borgosesia
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Chieri
Gozzano
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Derthona
Lavagnese
1
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Città di Varese
RG Ticino
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Clivense
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Brusaporto
Arconatese
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Caldiero Terme
Club Milano
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Piacenza
Desenzano Calvina
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Castellanzese
Caravaggio
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Villa Valle
Casatese
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Legnano
Crema
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Real Calepina
Folgore Caratese
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Ponte San Pietro
Pro Palazzolo
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Varesina
Tritium
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Licata
La Fenice Amaranto
2
3
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Vibonese
Akragas
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
15:30
Trapani 1905
Canicattì
7
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Portici
Acireale
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Siracusa
Lamezia Terme
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
14:30
Ragusa
Locri 1909
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Gioiese
Igea Virtus
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Castrovillari
Afragolese
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
04/02
15:00
Città Di Sant’Agata
Sancataldese
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-

04/02
14:30
Chions
Adriese
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/02
14:30
Montebelluna
Campodarsego
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Atletico Castegnato
Cjarlins Muzane
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Bassano
Dolomiti Bellunesi
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Union Clodiense
Este
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Breno    
Mestre
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Luparense
Mori Santo Stefano
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Treviso
Portogruaro
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Montecchio Maggiore
Virtus Bolzano
3
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Sant'Angelo
Aglianese
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Lentigione
AC Carpi
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Imolese
Calcio Certaldo
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Borgo San Donnino
Forlì
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Fanfulla
Mezzolara
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Prato
Progresso
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Corticella
Ravenna
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Pistoiese
Sammaurese
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Sangiuliano City
Victor San Marino
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Sangiovannese
Montevarchi Calcio
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Livorno
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Cenaia
Grosseto
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Figline
Orvietana Calcio
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Poggibonsi
Pianese  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Mobilieri Ponsacco
Real Forte Querceta  
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Sporting Trestina
San Donato Tavarnelle
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Seravezza
Tau Altopascio
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Follonica Gavorrano
Sansepolcro
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Termoli Calcio
Fano
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
San Nicolò
Avezzano
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Real Monterotondo Scalo
Atletico Ascoli
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
L'Aquila
Vigor Senigallia
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
United Riccione
Fossombrone
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Campobasso
Roma City
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Chieti
Sora
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Matese
Tivoli
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Sambenedettese
Vastogirardi
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Cassino
Anzio
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Gladiator
Ardea
4
2
-
-
-
-
03/02
14:30
Latte Dolce
Boreale
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Trastevere
Sarrabus Ogliastra
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/02
14:00
Atletico Uri
Cavese
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Ostia Mare
CynthiAlbalonga
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Nocerina
Flaminia
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
11:00
Ischia
Budoni
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Romana
San Marzano
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Bitonto
Barletta
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
15:00
Nardò
Casarano
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Rotonda
Città di Fasano
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
15:00
Matera
Gallipoli
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
16:00
Fidelis Andria     
Martina    
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Manfredonia
Paganese
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Gelbison
Santa Maria Cilento
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Gravina
Team Altamura
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/02
14:30
USD Palmese
Angri Calcio
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Castrovillari
Akragas
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
14:30
Città Di Sant’Agata
Canicattì
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
14:30
Siracusa
Acireale
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
14:30
San Luca
Lamezia Terme
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
14:30
Gioiese
Locri 1909
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
14:30
Portici
Igea Virtus
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
14:30
Trapani 1905
Afragolese
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
14:30
Licata
Sancataldese
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
14:30
Ragusa
Vibonese
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/01
14:30
Lamezia Terme
La Fenice Amaranto
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/01
14:30
RG Ticino
Vado
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/01
14:30
Fezzanese    
Alcione
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/01
14:30
Ligorna
Bra
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/01
14:30
Albenga
Asti
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/01
14:30
Sanremese
Vogherese
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/01
14:30
Città di Varese
Borgosesia
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/01
14:30
Pinerolo
Chisola
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/01
14:30
Chieri    
Derthona
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/01
14:30
PDHAE    
Gozzano
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/01
14:30
Alba Calcio
Lavagnese
1
0
-
-
-
-
17/01
14:30
Castellanzese
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/01
14:30
Legnano
Arconatese
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/01
14:30
Crema
Desenzano Calvina
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/01
14:30
Caldiero Terme
Caravaggio
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/01
14:30
Brusaporto
Casatese
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/01
18:00
Piacenza
Folgore Caratese
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/01
14:30
Club Milano
Pro Palazzolo  
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/01
14:30
Clivense  
Real Calepina
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/01
14:30
Ponte San Pietro
Tritium
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/01
14:30
Varesina
Villa Valle
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/01
14:30
Città Di Sant’Agata
Akragas
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/01
14:30
Licata    
Canicattì
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/01
15:30
Trapani 1905
Castrovillari
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/01
14:30
Portici    
Locri 1909
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/01
14:30
San Luca
Igea Virtus
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/01
14:30
Gioiese
Afragolese
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/01
14:30
Siracusa
Sancataldese
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/01
14:30
Ragusa
Vibonese
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-

28/01
14:30
Mori Santo Stefano
Atletico Castegnato
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Adriese
Bassano
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
15:00
Union Clodiense
Breno
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Mestre
Chions
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Campodarsego
Dolomiti Bellunesi
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Virtus Bolzano
Luparense
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Portogruaro
Montebelluna
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Este
Montecchio Maggiore
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Cjarlins Muzane
Treviso
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Mezzolara
Borgo San Donnino
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Progresso
Calcio Certaldo
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Ravenna
Fanfulla
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Sammaurese
Imolese
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Corticella
Lentigione  
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Aglianese
Prato
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Forlì
Sangiuliano City
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Victor San Marino
Sant'Angelo
3
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
28/01
14:30
AC Carpi
Pistoiese
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
28/01
14:30
San Donato Tavarnelle
Cenaia
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Pianese
Figline
4
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Montevarchi Calcio
Follonica Gavorrano
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Sansepolcro
Livorno
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Mobilieri Ponsacco
Poggibonsi
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Real Forte Querceta
Sangiovannese
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Orvietana Calcio
Seravezza
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Sporting Trestina
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Grosseto
Tau Altopascio
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Roma City
Termoli Calcio    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
14:30
L'Aquila
Campobasso
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
15:00
Vigor Senigallia
Chieti
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Atletico Ascoli
Matese
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Fossombrone
Real Monterotondo Scalo
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Tivoli
San Nicolò
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/01
14:30
Fano
Sambenedettese
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Sora
United Riccione
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Avezzano
Vastogirardi
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Boreale
Atletico Uri
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
14:30
CynthiAlbalonga
Cassino
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Sarrabus Ogliastra
Gladiator
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Cavese
Ischia
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Ardea
Nocerina
0
2
-
-
-
-
28/01
14:30
Flaminia
Ostia Mare
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/01
15:00
Anzio