« Livescore

Netherlands  Tweede Divisie

04/02
18:00
TEC     
De Treffers   
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
17:00
Jong Sparta Rotterdam  
Noordwijk    
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
04/02
15:30
HFC
Scheveningen
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
15:00
Rijnsburgse Boys  
AFC   
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
15:00
IJsselmeervogels    
Excelsior Maassluis
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
15:00
Kozakken Boys  
Jong Volendam
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Lisse    
Spakenburg  
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Hardenberg
Oostzaan    
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
04/02
14:00
Katwijk     
Quick Boys       
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

28/01
18:00
De Treffers  
IJsselmeervogels   
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/01
15:00
Quick Boys    
HHC    
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/01
15:00
Spakenburg    
Kozakken Boys      
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/01
15:00
Volendam II    
Sparta Rotterdam II   
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/01
15:00
AFC
TEC  
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Excelsior Maassluis  
Lisse   
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Noordwijk   
Koninklijke HFC
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Scheveningen   
Katwijk    
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/01
14:30
OFC   
Rijnsburgse Boys
2
3
(2)
(1)
-
-

22/01
14:30
TEC
Oostzaan
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/01
18:00
De Treffers    
Excelsior Maassluis       
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/01
15:00
Sparta Rotterdam II   
Spakenburg
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/01
15:30
Katwijk     
Noordwijk   
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/01
15:30
Koninklijke HFC      
Volendam II
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/01
15:00
IJsselmeervogels      
AFC   
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/01
15:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
Quick Boys  
3
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/01
15:00
Kozakken Boys
Lisse
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/01
14:30
HHC
Scheveningen
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-

10/12
15:00
Quick Boys     
TEC    
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/12
15:00
Spakenburg  
Koninklijke HFC    
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/12
14:00
Volendam II  
Katwijk   
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/12
15:00
AFC
De Treffers     
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/12
14:30
Excelsior Maassluis     
Kozakken Boys
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/12
14:00
Lisse   
Sparta Rotterdam II  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/12
14:30
Noordwijk   
HHC   
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/12
14:00
Scheveningen    
Rijnsburgse Boys   
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/12
14:30
OFC   
IJsselmeervogels   
0
3
(0)
(3)
-
-

04/12
14:30
OFC   
De Treffers
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/12
15:00
Quick Boys      
IJsselmeervogels      
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/12
14:00
Kozakken Boys  
Sparta Rotterdam II
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
03/12
14:00
Spakenburg    
Katwijk   
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/12
14:00
Volendam II
HHC
2
6
(0)
(3)
-
-
03/12
14:00
Excelsior Maassluis   
AFC
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
03/12
13:00
Lisse  
Koninklijke HFC
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/12
13:30
Noordwijk  
Rijnsburgse Boys
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/12
14:00
Scheveningen
TEC
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

26/11
18:00
De Treffers   
Quick Boys    
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/11
15:30
Katwijk   
Lisse     
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/11
15:30
Koninklijke HFC    
Kozakken Boys
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/11
15:30
TEC  
Noordwijk   
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/11
15:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
Volendam II   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/11
15:00
IJsselmeervogels
Scheveningen
1
5
(1)
(2)
-
-
26/11
15:00
AFC
OFC   
3
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/11
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam II
Excelsior Maassluis   
3
3
(3)
(1)
-
-
26/11
14:30
HHC  
Spakenburg   
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

19/11
17:00
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
HFC
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
15:30
Jong Volendam
TEC
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
15:00
Quick Boys
AFC
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
15:00
Spakenburg
Rijnsburgse Boys
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
15:00
Kozakken Boys
Katwijk
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:30
Noordwijk
IJsselmeervogels
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:30
Lisse
Hardenberg
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:30
Scheveningen
De Treffers
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:30
Oostzaan
Excelsior Maassluis
-
-
-
-
-
-

19/11
17:00
Sparta Rotterdam II  
Koninklijke HFC     
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/11
15:30
Volendam II  
TEC   
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/11
15:00
Kozakken Boys   
Katwijk      
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
19/11
15:00
Quick Boys  
AFC
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/11
15:00
Spakenburg    
Rijnsburgse Boys
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/11
14:30
Lisse  
HHC   
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
19/11
14:30
Noordwijk   
IJsselmeervogels   
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
19/11
14:30
OFC
Excelsior Maassluis
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/11
14:30
Scheveningen   
De Treffers  
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/11
18:00
De Treffers
Noordwijk
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
15:30
Katwijk
Sparta Rotterdam II
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/11
15:30
TEC
Spakenburg
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
12/11
15:00
AFC
Scheveningen
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/11
15:00
IJsselmeervogels
Volendam II
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
15:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
Lisse
4
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
12/11
14:30
Excelsior Maassluis  
Koninklijke HFC   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:30
HHC
Kozakken Boys
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:30
OFC
Quick Boys
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-

12/11
18:00
De Treffers
Noordwijk   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
15:30
Katwijk  
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/11
15:30
TEC   
Spakenburg    
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
12/11
15:00
Rijnsburgse Boys  
Lisse    
4
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
12/11
15:00
IJsselmeervogels   
Jong Volendam    
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
15:00
AFC
Scheveningen
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:30
Excelsior Maassluis  
HFC   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:30
Hardenberg   
Kozakken Boys   
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:30
Oostzaan   
Quick Boys  
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
« Livescore

Netherlands  Tweede Divisie

Summary

© 2023 BoltScore