« Livescore

Romania  Liga III

02/10
14:00
Alexandria
Cetatea Turnu Magurele
-
-
-
-
-
-
01/10
14:00
Stiinta Miroslava
Ceahlaul
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/10
14:00
Teuz Cermei
Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/10
14:00
Foresta Suceava
CSM Bacau
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/10
14:00
Popești-Leordeni
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
2
1
-
-
-
-
01/10
14:00
CSM Resita
Bisnov
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/10
14:00
Bucovina Radauti
Somuz Falticeni
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/10
14:00
Progresul Pecica
Ineu
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
01/10
14:00
Rapid Brodoc
Viitorul Darabani
3
0
-
-
-
-
01/10
14:00
Viitorul Cluj
ACS Targu Mures 1898
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
01/10
14:00
Corvinul Hunedoara
Unirea Ungheni
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/09
16:00
Universitatea Alba Iulia
Unirea Alba Iulia
1
1
-
-
-
-
01/10
14:00
Sporting Rosiori
Minerul Costesti
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
01/10
14:00
Ocna Mures
Sanatatea Cluj
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/10
14:00
Sighetu Marmatiei
CSM Satu Mare
1
1
-
-
-
-
01/10
14:00
Cozia Călimăneşti
Flacăra Horezu
0
1
-
-
-
-
01/10
14:00
FC Bihor
Gloria 2018 Bistrita
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/10
14:00
SCM Zalău
CFR Cluj II
2
0
-
-
-
-
01/10
14:00
Viitorul Daesti
Vedita Colonesti
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/09
16:00
CS U Craiova II
Petrolul Potcoava
0
2
-
-
-
-
01/10
14:00
Victoria Carei
Minerul Ocna Dej
1
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
01/10
14:00
Voluntari 2
F. Constanta 2
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
01/10
14:00
Agricola Borcea
Calarasi
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
01/10
14:00
Recolta Gh. Doja
Gloria Albesti
3
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/10
14:00
Gloria Baneasa
Afumati
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
01/10
14:00
CSM Focsani
Vointa Limpezis
6
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
01/10
14:00
Viitorul Ianca
Sporting Liesti
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/10
14:00
Metalul Buzau
Braila
9
1
(5)
(0)
-
-
01/10
14:00
Dinamo Bacau
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/10
14:00
Olimpic Zarnesti
SR Brasov
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/10
14:00
Lupac
Jiul Petrosani
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/10
14:00
Paulesti
Cetate Rasnov
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/10
14:00
Targu Secuiesc
Odorheiu
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/10
14:00
CSO Plopeni
CS Blejoi
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/10
14:00
Kids Tampa Brasov
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/10
14:00
Retezatul Haţeg
Viitorul Şimian
0
3
-
-
-
-
30/09
16:00
FC Pucioasa
Moreni
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/09
16:00
Astra
Unirea Bascov
0
12
(0)
(3)
-
-
30/09
16:00
Soimii Lipova
Crisul Chisineu Cris
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/09
16:00
FCSB 2
Tunari
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/09
16:00
Phoenix Buzias
Avantul Periam
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/09
16:00
Real Bradu
CS Dinamo București
3
2
-
-
-
-
30/09
16:00
Csikszereda II
Dante Botoşani
0
2
-
-
-
-
30/09
16:00
Avantul Reghin
Metalurgistul Cugir
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/09
16:00
Lotus Băile Felix
Sportul Şimleu
1
1
-
-
-
-
30/09
16:00
Inainte Modelu
Amara
4
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/09
16:00
Aerostar
Unirea Branistea
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
30/09
16:00
CSM Deva
Progresul Ezeris
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/09
16:00
Gilortul
Viitorul Târgu Jiu II
2
1
-
-
-
-
30/09
16:00
Armata Aurul Brad
Filiaşi
1
2
-
-
-
-

24/09
16:00
Popești-Leordeni
Pucioasa
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Progresul Pecica
Șoimii Lipova
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
CS Dinamo București
FCSB II
1
3
-
-
-
-
24/09
16:00
Tunari
Astra
19
0
(7)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Dante Botoşani
Rapid Brodoc
4
2
-
-
-
-
24/09
16:00
Viitorul Darabani
Bucovina Rădăuţi
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Şomuz Fălticeni
Foresta Suceava
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
CSM Bacău
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Sănătatea Cluj
Universitatea Alba Iulia
1
3
-
-
-
-
24/09
16:00
Unirea Alba Iulia
Corvinul Hunedoara
0
3
-
-
-
-
24/09
16:00
Victoria Carei
Sighetu Marmaţiei
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Petrolul Potcoava
Viitorul Dăești
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Minerul Ocna Dej
Lotus Băile Felix
0
1
-
-
-
-
24/09
16:00
Sportul Şimleu
SCM Zalău
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Cetatea Turnu Magurele
Cozia Călimăneşti
4
0
-
-
-
-
24/09
16:00
CFR Cluj II
Bihor Oradea
2
3
-
-
-
-
24/09
16:00
Flacăra Horezu
Minerul Costeşti
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Gloria Băneasa
Voluntari II
5
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Afumaţi
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Gloria Albeşti
Agricola Borcea
6
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Dunărea Călăraşi
Înainte Modelu
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Amara
FCV Farul Constanţa II
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
25/09
12:00
Unirea Braniştea
Dinamo Bacău
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Viitorul Ianca
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Sporting Lieşti
Voința Limpeziș
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
Olimpic Zărneşti
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Retezatul Haţeg
Voinţa Lupac
1
3
-
-
-
-
24/09
16:00
Sepsi II
Plopeni
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Blejoi
Târgu Secuiesc
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/09
16:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Păuleşti
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Olimpic Cetate
Municipal Braşov
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Progresul Ezeriș
Jiul Petroşani
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/09
16:00
Unirea Ungheni
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
0
1
-
-
-
-
23/09
16:00
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
Real Bradu
0
1
-
-
-
-
23/09
16:00
Avântul Reghin
Viitorul Cluj
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/09
16:00
Aerostar Bacău
Focşani
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/09
16:00
Ineu
CSM Reşiţa
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/09
16:00
Csikszereda II
Ştiinţa Miroslava
1
0
-
-
-
-
23/09
16:00
Pobeda Stár Bišnov
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/09
16:00
Unirea Bascov
Flacăra Moreni
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/09
16:00
Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
Phoenix Buziaș
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/09
16:00
Avântul Periam
Crişul Chişineu Criş
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/09
16:00
Metalurgistul Cugir
Ocna Mureș
4
3
(2)
(3)
-
-
23/09
16:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
Alexandria
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/09
16:00
Gloria Bistriţa
CSM Satu Mare
1
0
-
-
-
-
23/09
16:00
Râmnicu Sărat
Metalul Buzău
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/09
16:00
Filiaşi
Gilortul
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
23/09
16:00
Viitorul Târgu Jiu II
CSM Deva
0
3
-
-
-
-
23/09
15:00
Viitorul Şimian
Armata Aurul Brad
5
0
-
-
-
-

17/09
16:00
Flacăra Moreni
Tunari
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Astra
CS Dinamo București
0
13
-
-
-
-
17/09
16:00
Ştiinţa Miroslava
CSM Bacău
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/09
16:00
FCSB II
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
5
0
-
-
-
-
17/09
16:00
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Şomuz Fălticeni
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/09
16:00
Real Bradu
Popești-Leordeni
4
3
-
-
-
-
17/09
16:00
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
Ineu
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Foresta Suceava
Viitorul Darabani
3
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
CSM Reşiţa
Progresul Pecica
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Bucovina Rădăuţi
Dante Botoşani
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Rapid Brodoc
Csikszereda II
2
0
-
-
-
-
17/09
16:00
Viitorul Cluj
Unirea Ungheni
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/09
16:00
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
Unirea Alba Iulia
1
1
-
-
-
-
17/09
16:00
Corvinul Hunedoara
Sănătatea Cluj
6
3
(4)
(2)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Sporting Roşiori
Flacăra Horezu
4
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Universitatea Alba Iulia
Metalurgistul Cugir
0
0
-
-
-
-
17/09
16:00
Sighetu Marmaţiei
Gloria Bistriţa
2
1
-
-
-
-
16/09
16:00
Minerul Costeşti
Cetatea Turnu Magurele
1
2
-
-
-
-
17/09
16:00
Ocna Mureș
Avântul Reghin
4
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
17/09
16:00
CSM Satu Mare
CFR Cluj II
2
0
-
-
-
-
17/09
16:00
Cozia Călimăneşti
Vediţa Coloneşti
1
1
-
-
-
-
17/09
16:00
Bihor Oradea
Sportul Şimleu
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
SCM Zalău
Minerul Ocna Dej
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/09
16:00
Viitorul Dăești
CS U Craiova II
0
2
-
-
-
-
16/09
16:00
Lotus Băile Felix
Victoria Carei
2
1
-
-
-
-
17/09
16:00
Voluntari II
Amara
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
FCV Farul Constanţa II
Dunărea Călăraşi
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Agricola Borcea
Afumaţi
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
Gloria Băneasa
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Focşani
Sporting Lieşti
5
1
(4)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Voința Limpeziș
Dacia Unirea Brăila
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Viitorul Ianca
Râmnicu Sărat
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Metalul Buzău
Unirea Braniştea
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
12:00
Dinamo Bacău
Aerostar Bacău
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Olimpic Zărneşti
Olimpic Cetate
3
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Voinţa Lupac
Progresul Ezeriș
4
2
-
-
-
-
17/09
16:00
Municipal Braşov
Odorheiu Secuiesc
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Jiul Petroşani
Viitorul Târgu Jiu II
5
0
-
-
-
-
17/09
16:00
Păuleşti
Blejoi
0
5
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/09
10:00
Târgu Secuiesc
Sepsi II
1
3
-
-
-
-
17/09
16:00
Plopeni
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/09
16:00
Armata Aurul Brad
Retezatul Haţeg
1
1
-
-
-
-
16/09
16:00
Pucioasa
Unirea Bascov
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
16/09
16:00
Șoimii Lipova
Avântul Periam
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
16/09
16:00
Crişul Chişineu Criş
Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/09
16:00
Phoenix Buziaș
Pobeda Stár Bišnov
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/09
16:00
Alexandria
Petrolul Potcoava
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/09
16:00
Înainte Modelu
Gloria Albeşti
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/09
16:00
CSM Deva
Filiaşi
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
16/09
16:00
Gilortul
Viitorul Şimian
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

09/09
16:00
Real Bradu
Pucioasa
1
1
-
-
-
-
10/09
16:00
Popești-Leordeni
FCSB II
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/09
16:00
CSM Reşiţa
Șoimii Lipova
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/09
16:00
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
Astra
3
0
-
-
-
-
09/09
16:00
Progresul Pecica
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Rapid Brodoc
Ştiinţa Miroslava
0
4
-
-
-
-
10/09
16:00
CS Dinamo București
Flacăra Moreni
1
2
-
-
-
-
09/09
16:00
Ineu
Phoenix Buziaș
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/09
16:00
Csikszereda II
Bucovina Rădăuţi
0
0
-
-
-
-
10/09
16:00
Tunari
Unirea Bascov
6
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
09/09
16:00
Pobeda Stár Bišnov
Crişul Chişineu Criş
3
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Dante Botoşani
Foresta Suceava
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
09/09
16:00
Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
Avântul Periam
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Viitorul Darabani
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
0
6
(0)
(2)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Şomuz Fălticeni
CSM Bacău
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Ocna Mureș
Viitorul Cluj
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/09
16:00
Avântul Reghin
Universitatea Alba Iulia
3
0
-
-
-
-
09/09
16:00
Metalurgistul Cugir
Corvinul Hunedoara
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/09
16:00
Viitorul Dăești
Sporting Roşiori
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Sănătatea Cluj
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
4
3
(2)
(3)
-
-
09/09
16:00
Lotus Băile Felix
Sighetu Marmaţiei
2
1
-
-
-
-
09/09
16:00
CS U Craiova II
Alexandria
0
1
-
-
-
-
10/09
16:00
Unirea Alba Iulia
Unirea Ungheni
2
4
-
-
-
-
10/09
16:00
Victoria Carei
SCM Zalău
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Petrolul Potcoava
Cozia Călimăneşti
0
0
-
-
-
-
10/09
16:00
Minerul Ocna Dej
Bihor Oradea
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/09
16:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
Minerul Costeşti
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Sportul Şimleu
CSM Satu Mare
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Cetatea Turnu Magurele
Flacăra Horezu
3
0
-
-
-
-
10/09
16:00
CFR Cluj II
Gloria Bistriţa
1
0
-
-
-
-
10/09
16:00
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
Voluntari II
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Gloria Băneasa
Agricola Borcea
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Afumaţi
Înainte Modelu
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Gloria Albeşti
FCV Farul Constanţa II
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Dunărea Călăraşi
Amara
9
0
(9)
(0)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Dinamo Bacău
Focşani
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/09
16:00
Aerostar Bacău
Metalul Buzău
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Unirea Braniştea
Viitorul Ianca
1
2
-
-
-
-
09/09
16:00
Râmnicu Sărat
Voința Limpeziș
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/09
16:00
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Sporting Lieşti
1
4
(0)
(4)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Plopeni
Olimpic Zărneşti
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Armata Aurul Brad
Voinţa Lupac
1
3
-
-
-
-
10/09
16:00
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
Târgu Secuiesc
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Retezatul Haţeg
Gilortul
0
1
-
-
-
-
10/09
16:00
Sepsi II
Păuleşti
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Viitorul Şimian
CSM Deva
0
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Blejoi
Municipal Braşov
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/09
16:00
Filiaşi
Jiul Petroşani
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Olimpic Cetate
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/09
16:00
Viitorul Târgu Jiu II
Progresul Ezeriș
3
0
-
-
-
-

03/09
16:00
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Dante Botoşani
4
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
CSM Bacău
Viitorul Darabani
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Ştiinţa Miroslava
Şomuz Fălticeni
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
15:00
Focşani
Dacia Unirea Brăila
7
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Metalul Buzău
Dinamo Bacău
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Sporting Lieşti
Râmnicu Sărat
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Viitorul Ianca
Aerostar Bacău
2
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Voința Limpeziș
Unirea Braniştea
0
4
(0)
(4)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Agricola Borcea
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Amara
Gloria Albeşti
1
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
03/09
16:00
FCV Farul Constanţa II
Afumaţi
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Voluntari II
Dunărea Călăraşi
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Astra
Popești-Leordeni
0
3
-
-
-
-
03/09
16:00
Olimpic Cetate
Blejoi
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Olimpic Zărneşti
Odorheiu Secuiesc
2
6
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Păuleşti
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Municipal Braşov
Sepsi II
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Târgu Secuiesc
Plopeni
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Flacăra Horezu
Vediţa Coloneşti
3
0
-
-
-
-
03/09
16:00
Jiul Petroşani
Viitorul Şimian
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Progresul Ezeriș
Filiaşi
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Avântul Periam
Pobeda Stár Bišnov
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Phoenix Buziaș
Progresul Pecica
2
2
-
-
-
-
03/09
16:00
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
CSM Reşiţa
0
3
-
-
-
-
03/09
16:00
Corvinul Hunedoara
Avântul Reghin
3
0
-
-
-
-
03/09
16:00
Unirea Ungheni
Sănătatea Cluj
5
3
(2)
(2)
-
-
03/09
16:00
CSM Satu Mare
Minerul Ocna Dej
3
1
-
-
-
-
03/09
16:00
Bihor Oradea
Victoria Carei
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Foresta Suceava
Csikszereda II
4
0
-
-
-
-
03/09
16:00
Bucovina Rădăuţi
Rapid Brodoc
2
0
-
-
-
-
03/09
16:00
Sighetu Marmaţiei
CFR Cluj II
1
1
-
-
-
-
03/09
16:00
SCM Zalău
Lotus Băile Felix
0
1
-
-
-
-
03/09
16:00
Flacăra Moreni
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
2
0
-
-
-
-
03/09
16:00
Sporting Roşiori
Cetatea Turnu Magurele
3
0
-
-
-
-
03/09
16:00
Cozia Călimăneşti
CS U Craiova II
1
0
-
-
-
-
03/09
16:00
Voinţa Lupac
Viitorul Târgu Jiu II
2
2
-
-
-
-
03/09
16:00
Viitorul Cluj
Unirea Alba Iulia
0
0
-
-
-
-
03/09
16:00
Universitatea Alba Iulia
Ocna Mureș
0
0
-
-
-
-
02/09
16:00
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
Metalurgistul Cugir
2
2
-
-
-
-
02/09
16:00
Înainte Modelu
Gloria Băneasa
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/09
16:00
Gloria Bistriţa
Sportul Şimleu
5
0
-
-
-
-
02/09
16:00
Pucioasa
Tunari
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/09
16:00
Unirea Bascov
CS Dinamo București
3
4
-
-
-
-
02/09
16:00
FCSB II
Real Bradu
7
0
-
-
-
-
02/09
16:00
Minerul Costeşti
Petrolul Potcoava
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/09
16:00
Alexandria
Viitorul Dăești
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/09
16:00
CSM Deva
Retezatul Haţeg
1
1
-
-
-
-
02/09
16:00
Gilortul
Armata Aurul Brad
4
3
-
-
-
-
02/09
16:00
Șoimii Lipova
Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
4
1
-
-
-
-
02/09
16:00
Crişul Chişineu Criş
Ineu
1
4
(0)
(1)
-
-

27/08
17:00
Agricola Borcea
Voluntari II
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/08
17:00
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
Înainte Modelu
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/08
17:00
Bucovina Rădăuţi
Ştiinţa Miroslava
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/08
17:00
Dante Botoşani
CSM Bacău
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
17:00
Viitorul Darabani
Şomuz Fălticeni
1
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/08
17:00
Dinamo Bacău
Viitorul Ianca
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/08
17:00
Metalul Buzău
Focşani
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
17:00
Unirea Braniştea
Sporting Lieşti
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
17:00
Afumaţi
Amara
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
27/08
17:00
Gloria Albeşti
Dunărea Călăraşi
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
17:00
Gloria Băneasa
FCV Farul Constanţa II
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
27/08
17:00
Popești-Leordeni
Flacăra Moreni
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
27/08
17:00
Blejoi
Odorheiu Secuiesc
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
17:00
Plopeni
Păuleşti
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/08
17:00
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
Municipal Braşov
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/08
17:00
Sepsi II
Olimpic Cetate
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
17:00
Târgu Secuiesc
Olimpic Zărneşti
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/08
17:00
SCM Zalău
Sighetu Marmaţiei
4
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
17:00
Victoria Carei
CSM Satu Mare
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/08
17:00
Petrolul Potcoava
Flacăra Horezu
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
17:00
Viitorul Şimian
Progresul Ezeriș
3
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/08
17:00
CSM Reşiţa
Phoenix Buziaș
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
27/08
17:00
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
Șoimii Lipova
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
17:00
Ocna Mureș
Corvinul Hunedoara
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
27/08
17:00
Rapid Brodoc
Foresta Suceava
0
2
-
-
-
-
27/08
17:00
Minerul Ocna Dej
Gloria Bistriţa
0
1
-
-
-
-
27/08
17:00
Sportul Şimleu
CFR Cluj II
0
0
-
-
-
-
27/08
17:00
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
Unirea Bascov
0
0
-
-
-
-
27/08
17:00
CS Dinamo București
Tunari
2
1
-
-
-
-
27/08
17:00
Retezatul Haţeg
Jiul Petroşani
0
2
-
-
-
-
27/08
17:00
Universitatea Alba Iulia
Viitorul Cluj
2
1
-
-
-
-
27/08
17:00
Sănătatea Cluj
Unirea Alba Iulia
3
0
-
-
-
-
26/08
17:00
Aerostar Bacău
Voința Limpeziș
8
3
(4)
(2)
-
-
26/08
17:00
Râmnicu Sărat
Dacia Unirea Brăila
9
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
26/08
17:00
FCSB II
Pucioasa
0
6
(0)
(4)
-
-
26/08
17:00
Pobeda Stár Bišnov
Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
1
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
26/08
17:00
Ineu
Avântul Periam
2
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/08
17:00
Progresul Pecica
Crişul Chişineu Criş
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
26/08
17:00
Avântul Reghin
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/08
17:00
Metalurgistul Cugir
Unirea Ungheni
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/08
17:00
Csikszereda II
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
1
1
-
-
-
-
26/08
17:00
Lotus Băile Felix
Bihor Oradea
3
4
-
-
-
-
26/08
17:00
Real Bradu
Astra
10
0
-
-
-
-
26/08
17:00
Alexandria
Sporting Roşiori
0
0
-
-
-
-
26/08
17:00
Viitorul Dăești
Cozia Călimăneşti
1
0
-
-
-
-
26/08
17:00
CS U Craiova II
Minerul Costeşti
6
0
-
-
-
-
26/08
17:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
Cetatea Turnu Magurele
0
2
-
-
-
-
26/08
17:00
Gilortul
Voinţa Lupac
1
0
-
-
-
-
26/08
17:00
Armata Aurul Brad
CSM Deva
1
3
-
-
-
-
26/08
17:00
Filiaşi
Viitorul Târgu Jiu II
1
1
-
-
-
-
« Livescore

Romania  Liga III

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore