« Livescore

Romania  Liga III

02/12
13:00
Ştiinţa Miroslava
Foresta Suceava
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/12
13:00
Şomuz Fălticeni
CSM Bacău
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/12
13:00
Aerostar Bacău
Viitorul Darabani
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/12
13:00
Crişul Sântandrei
Sighetu Marmaţiei
2
0
-
-
-
-
02/12
13:00
Victoria Carei
Olimpia MCMXXI
4
2
-
-
-
-
02/12
13:00
Viitorul Şuţeşti
Sporting Lieşti
2
3
-
-
-
-
02/12
13:00
Hamangia Baia
Viitorul Ianca
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/12
13:00
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Unirea Braniştea
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/12
13:00
Voluntari II
Agricola Borcea
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/12
13:00
LPS HD Clinceni
Progresul Fundulea
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/12
13:00
Gloria Băneasa
Afumaţi
0
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
02/12
13:00
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
Axiopolis
5
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
01/12
13:00
Păuleşti
Tricolorul Breaza
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
02/12
13:00
Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu
Pucioasa
3
2
-
-
-
-
02/12
13:00
Plopeni
Blejoi
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/12
13:00
Municipal Braşov
Olimpic Zărneşti
1
6
(0)
(2)
-
-
02/12
13:00
Ciucaş Tărlungeni
Sepsi II
0
1
-
-
-
-
02/12
13:00
Târgu Secuiesc
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/12
13:00
Olimpic Cetate
Viitorul Curiţa
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/12
13:00
Cozia Călimăneşti
Vediţa Coloneşti
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
02/12
13:00
Viitorul Dăești
Sporting Roşiori
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
02/12
13:00
Universitatea Craiova II
U Craiova 1948 II
3
0
-
-
-
-
02/12
13:00
CSM Deva
Turceni
4
0
-
-
-
-
02/12
13:00
Progresul Pecica
Phoenix Buziaș
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/12
13:00
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
Șoimii Lipova
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
02/12
13:00
Unirea Ungheni
Avântul Reghin
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/12
13:00
Industria Galda de Jos
Unirea Alba Iulia
3
7
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/12
13:00
Universitatea Alba Iulia
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
3
4
-
-
-
-
02/12
13:00
CSSM Vaslui
Rapid Brodoc
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/12
13:00
FC Bacău
Bucovina Rădăuţi
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
01/12
13:00
SCM Zalău
Sănătatea Cluj
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
01/12
13:00
Minerul Ocna Dej
Minaur Baia Mare
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/12
13:00
Lotus Băile Felix
CSM Olimpia Satu Mare
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/12
13:00
Râmnicu Sărat
Voința Limpeziș
3
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
01/12
13:00
Focşani
Metalul Buzău
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/12
13:00
Dunărea Călăraşi
Înainte Modelu
5
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
01/12
13:00
Popești-Leordeni
Flacăra Moreni
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/12
13:00
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
CS Dinamo București
1
2
-
-
-
-
01/12
13:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/12
13:00
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Oltul Curtişoara
2
0
-
-
-
-
01/12
13:00
Unirea Bascov
Petrolul Potcoava
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/12
13:00
Cetatea Turnu Magurele
Flacăra Horezu
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
01/12
13:00
Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
Viitorul Şimian
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
01/12
13:00
Filiaşi
Jiul Petroşani
7
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
01/12
13:00
Gilortul
Voinţa Lupac
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/12
13:00
Peciu Nou
Socodor
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/12
13:00
Ineu
SSU Poli Timişoara
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/12
13:00
Avântul Periam
Bihor Oradea
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
01/12
13:00
Gloria Bistriţa
Metalurgistul Cugir
3
2
-
-
-
-
01/12
13:00
Viitorul Cluj
ACS Mediaş 2022
0
1
-
-
-
-

29/11
13:00
CSM Deva
Universitatea Craiova II
4
3
-
-
-
-

25/11
13:00
Foresta Suceava
Bucovina Rădăuţi
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
25/11
13:00
Viitorul Darabani
FC Bacău
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/11
13:00
CSM Bacău
CSSM Vaslui
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/11
13:00
Ştiinţa Miroslava
Şomuz Fălticeni
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
25/11
13:00
Sighetu Marmaţiei
CSM Olimpia Satu Mare
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
25/11
13:00
Olimpia MCMXXI
Lotus Băile Felix
1
1
-
-
-
-
25/11
13:00
Crişul Sântandrei
SCM Zalău
1
1
-
-
-
-
25/11
13:00
Sporting Lieşti
Metalul Buzău
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/11
13:00
Unirea Braniştea
Focşani
2
4
(2)
(2)
-
-
25/11
13:00
Viitorul Ianca
Dacia Unirea Brăila
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/11
13:00
Voința Limpeziș
Hamangia Baia
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
25/11
13:00
Viitorul Şuţeşti
Râmnicu Sărat
1
3
-
-
-
-
25/11
13:00
Agricola Borcea
Înainte Modelu
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
25/11
13:00
Axiopolis
Dunărea Călăraşi
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/11
13:00
Afumaţi
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
7
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
25/11
13:00
Voluntari II
LPS HD Clinceni
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
25/11
13:00
Tricolorul Breaza
Blejoi
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/11
13:00
CS Dinamo București
Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu
2
1
-
-
-
-
25/11
13:00
Flacăra Moreni
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
1
0
-
-
-
-
25/11
13:00
Păuleşti
Popești-Leordeni
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/11
13:00
Olimpic Zărneşti
Viitorul Curiţa
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
25/11
13:00
Municipal Braşov
Ciucaş Tărlungeni
4
1
-
-
-
-
25/11
13:00
Oltul Curtişoara
Sporting Roşiori
2
1
-
-
-
-
25/11
13:00
Petrolul Potcoava
Cozia Călimăneşti
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/11
15:00
U Craiova 1948 II
Voinţa Lupac
3
5
-
-
-
-
24/11
13:00
Turceni
Filiaşi
1
6
-
-
-
-
25/11
13:00
Viitorul Şimian
CSM Deva
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/11
11:00
Universitatea Craiova II
Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
2
5
-
-
-
-
25/11
13:00
Socodor
Bihor Oradea
1
4
(1)
(3)
-
-
25/11
13:00
SSU Poli Timişoara
Avântul Periam
5
2
(4)
(0)
-
-
25/11
13:00
Șoimii Lipova
Ineu
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/11
13:00
Peciu Nou
Progresul Pecica
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/11
13:00
Avântul Reghin
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
0
2
-
-
-
-
25/11
13:00
ACS Mediaş 2022
Universitatea Alba Iulia
1
0
-
-
-
-
25/11
13:00
Unirea Alba Iulia
Gloria Bistriţa
0
1
-
-
-
-
25/11
13:00
Unirea Ungheni
Industria Galda de Jos
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
25/11
13:00
Rapid Brodoc
Aerostar Bacău
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
25/11
13:00
Progresul Fundulea
Gloria Băneasa
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
« Livescore

Romania  Liga III

Summary

© 2024 BoltScore