« Livescore

Brazil  Serie D

24/05
01:15
Trem
Humaita
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/05
22:00
Moto Club
Fluminense-PI
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/05
21:30
Costa Rica
CEOV Operário
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/05
21:00
Santa Cruz
CSE
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/05
21:00
ASA
Jacuipense
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/05
21:00
Alagoinhas
Sergipe
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/05
21:00
Acao
Anapolis
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/05
21:00
Bahia De Feira
Inter de Limeira
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/05
21:00
Cianorte
Parana
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/05
20:30
Sao Luiz
Prospera Criciuma
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
22/05
20:00
Nova Venecia
Caldense
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/05
20:00
Perolas Negras
Sao Bernardo
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/05
20:00
Azuriz
Aimore
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
23:00
Sao Raimundo RR
Porto Velho
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/05
23:00
Rio Branco
Amazonas
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/05
22:00
America RN  
Sao Paulo Crystal  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
22:00
Ferroviaria
Pouso Alegre
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/05
21:00
Sao Raimundo AM
Nautico FC
5
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
21/05
21:00
Julho Esporte
Tocantinopolis
2
2
-
-
-
-
21/05
21:00
Sousa
Afogados da Ingazeira
3
2
-
-
-
-
21/05
21:00
Retro
Icasa
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/05
21:00
URT
Real Noroeste   
1
0
-
-
-
-
21/05
20:30
Castanhal
SE Juventude
0
0
-
-
-
-
21/05
20:30
Ceilandia
Ipora
0
0
(0)
(0)

21/05
20:00
Crato
Globo
2
1
-
-
-
-
21/05
20:00
Lagarto
Juazeirense
2
0
(2)
(0)
47
53
21/05
20:00
Nova Iguacu
Oeste
2
1
(0)
(1)
47
53
21/05
20:00
Santo Andre
Portuguesa RJ  
1
0
(1)
(0)
39
61
21/05
20:00
Gremio Juventus
Cascavel
1
1
(1)
(1)

21/05
20:00
SER Caxias
Marcilio Dias
3
1
(0)
(0)
57
43
21/05
01:00
Pacajus
Tuna Luso
2
0
(0)
(0)
53
47

17/05
01:15
Trem
Porto Velho
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/05
01:00
Anápolis
Costa Rica
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/05
00:00
Azuriz
Próspera Criciuma
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
23:30
Retrô
Afogados
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
15/05
23:00
Humaitá
São Raimundo RR
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/05
22:00
Amazonas
São Raimundo AM
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/05
22:00
Icasa
Sousa
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
15/05
22:00
Portuguesa RJ
Nova Iguaçu
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/05
21:00
Fluminense PI
4 de Julho
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
21:00
ASA   
CSE  
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
15/05
21:00
Juazeirense
Atlético Alagoinhas
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
21:00
Ação
CEOV Operário
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/05
21:00
Caldense
URT
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/05
21:00
Oeste
Santo André
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/05
20:30
Brasiliense
Ceilândia
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/05
20:30
Iporá
Grêmio Anápolis
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
20:00
Globo
América RN
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
15/05
21:00
Jacuipense
Santa Cruz
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
20:00
Pérolas Negras
Paraná
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/05
23:00
Náutico RR
Rio Branco
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
14/05
21:30
Pouso Alegre
Bahia de Feira
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/05
22:00
Ferroviária
Inter de Limeira
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/05
21:00
Tocantinópolis  
Moto Club MA
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/05
21:00
Real Noroeste
Nova Venécia
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/05
21:00
São Bernardo
Cianorte
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/05
21:00
Marcílio Dias
Juventus SC
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/05
21:00
Cascavel
Caxias
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/05
20:30
Castanhal
Tuna Luso
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/05
20:30
Juventude MA
Pacajus
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/05
20:00
São Paulo Crystal
Crato
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/05
20:00
Aimoré
São Luiz
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/05
01:15
Sergipe
Lagarto
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

08/05
23:00
Humaitá
Náutico RR
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
08/05
22:00
Icasa
São Paulo Crystal  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/05
21:00
São Raimundo AM
Trem  
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
08/05
21:00
4 de Julho
Castanhal
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
08/05
21:00
Afogados  
Globo  
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/05
21:00
Santa Cruz
Atlético Alagoinhas
3
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
08/05
21:00
Costa Rica
Grêmio Anápolis
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
08/05
21:00
Anápolis
Iporá  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
21:00
Bahia de Feira
URT
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
08/05
21:00
Paraná
Portuguesa RJ
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
08/05
21:00
Cianorte
Santo André
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
20:00
Jacuipense  
Juazeirense  
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
08/05
20:00
Nova Venécia
Ferroviária
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
08/05
20:00
Próspera Criciuma
Marcílio Dias
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
23:00
São Raimundo RR
Rio Branco
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
22:30
Pouso Alegre
Caldense
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
21:30
Porto Velho
Amazonas
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
07/05
21:00
Sousa
Crato
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
00:00
CSE  
Sergipe
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
07/05
21:00
CEOV Operário
Brasiliense
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
21:00
Inter de Limeira  
Real Noroeste
1
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
07/05
21:00
São Bernardo
Oeste
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
20:00
Juventus SC
Azuriz
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/05
20:30
Juventude MA
Tocantinópolis
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
20:00
Tuna Luso
Fluminense PI
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/05
22:00
América RN
Retrô
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
20:00
Lagarto
ASA
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
20:30
Ceilândia
Ação
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
20:00
Nova Iguaçu  
Pérolas Negras
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
23:00
São Luiz
Caxias
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
20:00
Aimoré  
Cascavel  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
01:00
Pacajus  
Moto Club MA
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-

05/05
01:00
Retrô
Globo  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/05
01:00
Juazeirense
Santa Cruz
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/05
20:00
Castanhal
Fluminense PI
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/05
20:00
Trem
Amazonas
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/05
00:00
Oeste
Cianorte
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
01/05
23:00
Rio Branco
Humaitá
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/05
20:00
Moto Club MA
Juventude MA
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
21:00
São Raimundo AM
Porto Velho
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
21:00
Lagarto
CSE
3
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/05
21:00
ASA
Sergipe
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
21:00
Atlético Alagoinhas
Jacuipense
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
21:00
Ação
Brasiliense
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
21:00
Juventus SC
Próspera Criciuma
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
21:00
Cascavel
São Luiz
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
20:30
Iporá
Costa Rica
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
20:00
Nova Venécia
Inter de Limeira
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/05
20:00
Pérolas Negras
Portuguesa RJ
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/05
20:00
Azuriz
Marcílio Dias
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
20:00
Caxias
Aimoré
4
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
01/05
01:00
Caldense
Bahia de Feira
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
23:00
Náutico RR
São Raimundo RR
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/04
22:00
Ferroviária
Real Noroeste
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/04
21:00
4 de Julho
Tuna Luso
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
21:00
Tocantinópolis
Pacajus
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
21:00
Grêmio Anápolis
Anápolis
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
30/04
21:00
URT
Pouso Alegre
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/04
20:30
Ceilândia
CEOV Operário
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
22:00
América RN  
Afogados  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
20:00
São Paulo Crystal
Sousa
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/04
20:00
Crato
Icasa
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
20:00
Nova Iguaçu  
Paraná  
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/04
20:00
Santo André
São Bernardo
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

28/04
02:00
Costa Rica
Ação
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/04
00:00
Portuguesa RJ  
Oeste  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
23:00
Rio Branco
São Raimundo AM
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
23:00
São Raimundo RR
Trem
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/04
22:00
Moto Club MA  
4 de Julho  
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/04
21:00
Amazonas
Náutico RR
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/04
21:00
Fluminense PI
Tocantinópolis
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/04
21:00
Afogados
Icasa
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
21:00
Globo  
São Paulo Crystal
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
24/04
21:00
Atlético Alagoinhas
Lagarto
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/04
21:00
Sergipe
Juazeirense
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
21:00
Bahia de Feira
Ferroviária
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
21:00
Real Noroeste  
Caldense
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/04
21:00
Paraná
São Bernardo  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
21:00
Cianorte
Pérolas Negras
2
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
24/04
20:30
Brasiliense
Iporá
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/04
20:00
Tuna Luso
Juventude MA
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
24/04
20:00
Crato   
América RN  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
20:00
Próspera Criciuma
Aimoré
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
21:30
Porto Velho
Humaitá
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
23/04
21:00
São Luiz
Azuriz
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
21:00
Sousa  
Retrô
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
21:00
CSE
Jacuipense
3
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
23/04
21:00
Santa Cruz
ASA
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
21:00
Grêmio Anápolis
Ceilândia
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
21:00
CEOV Operário
Anápolis
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
21:00
URT
Nova Venécia
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
21:00
Inter de Limeira
Pouso Alegre  
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
20:30
Marcílio Dias
Cascavel
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
20:00
Caxias
Juventus SC
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
20:00
Santo André
Nova Iguaçu
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
01:00
Pacajus
Castanhal
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

28/04
01:00
Azuriz
Caxias
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/04
01:30
Náutico RR  
Porto Velho
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/04
01:15
Trem
Rio Branco
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/04
23:00
Humaitá
Amazonas
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
22:30
Pouso Alegre
Real Noroeste
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/04
22:00
Ferroviária
URT
8
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/04
21:00
São Raimundo AM
São Raimundo RR  
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
21:00
4 de Julho
Pacajus  
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/04
21:00
Tocantinópolis
Tuna Luso
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
21:00
Retrô
Crato
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
21:00
Lagarto
Santa Cruz
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
21:00
Juazeirense
CSE
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/04
21:00
ASA
Atlético Alagoinhas
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
21:00
Jacuipense
Sergipe
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/04
21:00
Ação
Grêmio Anápolis
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/04
21:00
Anápolis
Brasiliense
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/04
20:00
Nova Venécia
Bahia de Feira
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
21:00
Caldense
Inter de Limeira
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
21:00
Oeste
Paraná
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
21:00
São Bernardo
Portuguesa RJ
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
21:00
Juventus SC
São Luiz
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/04
21:00
Cascavel
Próspera Criciuma
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/04
20:30
Juventude MA
Fluminense PI
2
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
17/04
20:30
Iporá
CEOV Operário
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
20:00
Castanhal
Moto Club MA
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/04
21:00
América RN
Sousa
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/04
20:00
São Paulo Crystal
Afogados
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/04
21:00
Icasa
Globo
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
20:00
Ceilândia
Costa Rica
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
20:00
Nova Iguaçu
Cianorte
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
17/04
20:00
Pérolas Negras
Santo André
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/04
20:00
Aimoré
Marcílio Dias
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
« Livescore

Brazil  Serie D

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore