« Livescore

Russia  Cup

15/09
16:30
Spartak Moscow    
Fakel  
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/09
16:30
Krylya Sovetov   
Zenit      
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/09
16:30
Rostov
Orenburg
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/09
16:30
CSKA Moscow  
Ural   
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/09
14:00
Lokomotiv Moscow  
Krasnodar   
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
14/09
14:00
Sochi
Torpedo Moskva   
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-

14/09
17:00
Dinamo Stavropol
Chernomorets
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/09
15:00
SKA Rostov    
Kuban Pavlovskaya
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/09
17:00
Murom
Torpedo Vladimir
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/09
12:00
Amkal    
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
14/09
17:00
Dinamo Bryansk
Strogino
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/09
17:30
Avangard Kursk    
FK Spartak Tambov
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
14/09
14:00
Zenit Izhevsk
Khimik Vurnary
5
1
(4)
(1)
-
-
14/09
11:00
Dinamo Vladivostok
Irtysh Omsk
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
15/09
14:00
Spartak Nal'chik
StavAgrosoyuz  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/09
17:00
Metallurg Lipetsk    
Rotor Volgograd
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/09
17:30
Spartak Kostroma
Tekstilshchik
1
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/09
18:00
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Leningradets
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/09
15:00
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Zenit Penza
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/09
13:30
Chelyabinsk    
Tyumen
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

14/09
15:00
Peresvet Podolsk
Ryazan
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/08
18:00
Spartak Moscow    
Krylya Sovetov  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

13/09
16:30
Dinamo Moscow
Akhmat Grozny   
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
13/09
14:00
Nizhny Novgorod  
Khimki         
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/08
20:00
Rostov  
Dinamo Moscow  
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
31/08
19:30
Akhmat Grozny   
Orenburg  
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
31/08
18:00
Zenit  
Fakel    
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
31/08
17:30
Nizhny Novgorod    
Lokomotiv Moscow  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/08
16:00
Torpedo Moskva   
CSKA Moscow   
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/08
15:30
Khimki    
Krasnodar  
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
31/08
14:00
Ural   
Sochi   
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

31/08
16:00
Tyumen
Nosta
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/08
13:00
Leningradets
FK Elektron
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/08
17:30
Ryazan
Kolomna
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
31/08
17:30
Avangard Kursk
Sakhalinets
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
31/08
14:00
Khimik Vurnary
Torpedo Miass
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/08
15:00
Irtysh Omsk
Temp Barnaul
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
31/08
15:00
Biolog    
Dinamo Stavropol
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
30/08
16:00
Spartak Nal'chik
Mashuk-KMV  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/08
17:30
Chernomorets
Druzhba
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/08
16:00
Forte Taganrog
SKA Rostov
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
31/08
17:30
Chayka
Kuban Pavlovskaya
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/08
17:30
Spartak Kostroma
Dinamo Vologda
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
31/08
17:00
Torpedo Vladimir
Znamya Truda
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/08
13:00
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Yadro St. Petersburg
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/08
16:30
Luki-Energiya
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/08
15:00
Zenit Penza
Sokol Saratov
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/09
17:00
Znamya Noginsk
Peresvet Podolsk
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/08
16:00
Kvant
Dinamo Bryansk
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/08
12:00
Strogino
Kaluga
3
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/08
17:00
FK Spartak Tambov
Salyut-Belgorod
3
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
31/08
15:30
Amkar Perm
Zenit Izhevsk
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/08
16:00
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Murom
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/08
16:00
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Sakhalin
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/08
12:00
Dinamo Vladivostok
Novosibirsk
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/08
15:00
Tekstilshchik
2Drots
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/08
16:00
StavAgrosoyuz
Legion Dynamo
4
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
31/08
13:00
Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk
Chelyabinsk
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
31/08
12:00
Tver
Amkal
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

18/08
17:00
Peresvet Trekhgorka
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/08
15:00
FShM Torpedo
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
3
-
-
-
-
18/08
09:00
Okean
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
2
-
-
-
-
17/08
18:30
Sakhalinets
Balashikha
1
0
-
-
-
-
17/08
18:00
FK Elektron
SSh 7 Petrozavodsk
2
0
-
-
-
-
17/08
18:00
Nefis Kazan
Khimik Vurnary
0
1
-
-
-
-
17/08
17:30
2Drots
Chertanovo
3
0
-
-
-
-
17/08
17:00
Dinamo Stavropol
Armavir
3
0
-
-
-
-
17/08
16:00
Essentuki
StavAgrosoyuz
0
3
-
-
-
-
17/08
14:00
Kolomna
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
0
-
-
-
-
17/08
13:30
Temp Barnaul
Dinamo Barnaul
2
1
-
-
-
-
16/08
18:00
Amkal
Zorkiy
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
« Livescore

Russia  Cup

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore