« Livescore

Bulgaria  Cup

22/09
15:00
Yambol 1915
Spartak Pleven
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/09
15:00
Rozova dolina
Yantra 2019
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
22/09
15:00
Lokomotiv GO
Minyor Pernik
1
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/09
15:00
Partizan Cherven bryag
Krumovgrad
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
22/09
15:00
Vihren Sandanski
Sozopol
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/09
15:00
Marek
Montana
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/09
15:00
Sayana Haskovo
Dunav ot Ruse
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/09
15:00
Botev Novi pazar
Sportist Svoge
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/09
15:00
Chavdar Etropole
Belasitsa
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/09
15:00
Sevlievo
Etar VT
3
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
22/09
15:00
Levski Rakovski
Maritsa Plovdiv
2
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/09
15:00
Svetkavitsa Tg
Strumska slava
0
6
(0)
(4)
-
-
22/09
15:00
Lokomotiv Mezdra
Lovech
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/09
15:00
Chernolomets 1919
Vitosha Bistritsa
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
22/09
15:00
Gigant Saedinenie
Dobrudzha 1919
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/09
16:00
Gigant Saedinenie
Rodopa Smolyan
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/09
16:00
Volov Shumen
Chernolomets 1919
1
5
-
-
-
-
06/09
15:00
Ozren Golyam izvor
Lokomotiv Mezdra
0
2
-
-
-
-
31/08
17:00
Gigant Saedinenie
Sokol Markovo
2
0
-
-
-
-
31/08
17:00
Spartak Peshtera
Chavdar Etropole
0
6
-
-
-
-
31/08
17:00
Metalurg Pernik
Marek
1
3
-
-
-
-
31/08
17:00
Botev Novi pazar
Septemvri Tervel
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Gigant Saedinenie
Asenovets
4
0
-
-
-
-
24/08
17:00
Sportist Golyam chardak
Sokol Markovo
1
4
-
-
-
-
24/08
17:00
Botev Ihtiman
Chavdar Etropole
2
3
-
-
-
-
24/08
17:00
Rozova dolina
Zagorets
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/08
17:00
Sayana Haskovo
Dimitrovgrad
4
0
-
-
-
-
24/08
17:00
Obelya city
Levski Rakovski
1
5
-
-
-
-
24/08
16:30
Chernolomets 1919
Yambol 1915
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/08
17:30
Balkan Oreshak
Ozren Golyam izvor
0
3
-
-
-
-
17/08
17:30
Ozren Golyam izvor
Botev Lukovit
3
0
-
-
-
-
17/08
17:00
Botev Ihtiman
Rilski sportist
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/08
17:00
Lokomotiv GO
Akademik Svishtov
2
1
-
-
-
-
17/08
17:00
Gigant Saedinenie
Atletik Kuklen
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/08
17:00
Sokol Markovo
Spartak Plovdiv
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/08
17:00
FK Rakovski
Asenovets
1
4
-
-
-
-
17/08
17:30
Spartak Peshtera
Levski Patalenitsa
3
1
-
-
-
-
10/08
17:30
Partizan Cherven bryag
Levski 2007
1
0
-
-
-
-
10/08
17:30
Sevlievo
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
5
1
-
-
-
-
10/08
17:00
Rozova dolina
Vereya
8
0
-
-
-
-
10/08
17:00
Dimitrovgrad
Hebros
4
1
-
-
-
-
10/08
17:00
Chavdar Etropole
Balkan Botevgrad
3
1
-
-
-
-
10/08
19:00
Septemvri Simitli
Vihren Sandanski
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/08
18:30
Septemvri Simitli
Pirin Gotse Delchev
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
« Livescore

Bulgaria  Cup

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore