« Livescore

Belarus  Reserve League

21/05
14:00
Minsk 2   
Shakhter Soligorsk 2
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
21/05
13:30
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 2  
Energetik-BGU 2  
1
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
23/05
12:00
Slavia Mozyr 2    
Neman 2  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/05
13:00
Belshina 2    
Isloch 2  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/05
13:00
Dnepr Mogilev 2  
Brest 2   
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/05
00:00
BATE Res.
Slutsk Res.
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/05
00:00
Gomel Res.
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
14:30
Din. Minsk 2    
Vitebsk 2    
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-

15/05
11:00
Shakhtyor Res.  
Dinamo Minsk Res.  
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/05
14:00
Vitebsk Res.
Gomel Res.
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/05
12:00
Torpedo Zhodino Res.    
BATE Res.     
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
16/05
12:00
Slutsk Res.    
Dnepr Mogilev Res.  
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/05
14:00
Dinamo Brest Res.
Belshina Res.
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/05
14:00
Isloch Res.  
Slavia Res.   
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/05
14:00
Neman Grodno Res.   
Arsenal Res.  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
13:00
Energetyk-BGU Res.
Minsk Res.
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

09/05
11:30
Energetyk-BGU Res.  
Shakhtyor Res.
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/05
14:00
Minsk Res.   
Neman Grodno Res.
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
14:30
Slavia Res.
Dinamo Brest Res.
7
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
08/05
13:00
Belshina Res.    
Slutsk Res.    
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
11:00
Dnepr Mogilev Res.  
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/05
13:00
BATE Res.
Vitebsk Res.
4
4
(2)
(2)
-
-
09/05
14:30
Gomel Res.
Dinamo Minsk Res.
1
6
(1)
(3)
-
-
08/05
15:00
Arsenal Res.  
Isloch Res.  
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-

04/05
14:00
Shakhtyor Res.   
Gomel Res.   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/05
14:00
Neman Grodno Res.
Energetyk-BGU Res.     
3
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
03/05
13:00
Vitebsk Res.  
Dnepr Mogilev Res.   
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
03/05
11:00
Dinamo Minsk Res.
BATE Res.   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/05
14:30
Dinamo Brest Res.        
Arsenal Res.  
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/05
14:00
Isloch Res.
Minsk Res.
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
01/05
12:00
Torpedo Zhodino Res.   
Belshina Res.    
0
1
-
-
-
-
01/05
12:00
Slutsk Res.
Slavia Res.
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

17/04
13:00
Shakhtyor Res.
BATE Res.
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/04
15:00
Gomel Res.
Dnepr Mogilev Res.
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/04
12:00
Dinamo Minsk Res.    
Belshina Res.  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/04
14:00
Vitebsk Res.
Slavia Res.
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
12:00
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
Arsenal Res.
1
2
-
-
-
-
16/04
12:00
Slutsk Res.    
Minsk Res.  
4
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/04
14:00
Dinamo Brest Res.    
Energetyk-BGU Res.   
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/04
14:00
Isloch Res.  
Neman Grodno Res.
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

11/04
14:00
Isloch Res.  
Shakhtyor Res.    
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/04
14:00
Neman Grodno Res.
Dinamo Brest Res.
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
13:00
Energetyk-BGU Res.
Slutsk Res.
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/04
14:00
Minsk Res.  
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
5
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
12/04
13:00
Arsenal Res.
Vitebsk Res.
4
0
-
-
-
-
10/04
15:00
Slavia Res.    
Dinamo Minsk Res.
0
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/04
16:00
Belshina Res.
Gomel Res.   
7
1
(4)
(0)
-
-
11/04
13:00
Dnepr Mogilev Res.     
BATE Res.  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

04/04
13:00
Shakhtyor Res.
Dnepr Mogilev Res.
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/04
15:00
Gomel Res.   
Slavia Res.     
5
3
(3)
(2)
-
-
03/04
12:00
Dinamo Minsk Res.   
Arsenal Res.      
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/04
12:00
Vitebsk Res.    
Minsk Res.  
1
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/04
14:00
Slutsk Res.   
Neman Grodno Res.  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
14:00
Dinamo Brest Res.    
Isloch Res.    
1
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
03/04
12:00
Belshina Res.  
BATE Res.
2
6
(0)
(3)
-
-
04/04
11:00
Energetyk-BGU Res.  
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
4
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
« Livescore

Belarus  Reserve League

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore