« Livescore

Spain  Copa del Rey

26/01
21:00
Real Madrid   
Atl. Madrid         
3
1
(0)
(1)
61%
39%
26/01
20:00
Valencia     
Ath Bilbao    
1
3
(1)
(2)
53%
47%
25/01
22:00
Osasuna   
Sevilla   
2
1
(0)
(0)
33%
67%
25/01
21:00
Barcelona   
Real Sociedad    
1
0
(0)
(0)
74%
26%

05/01
21:00
Eldense   
Athletic Bilbao
1
6
(0)
(2)
41%
59%
05/01
16:00
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas   
Real Betis  
1
4
(1)
(0)
32%
68%
05/01
16:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona         
Osasuna      
1
2
(0)
(1)
32%
68%
04/01
21:00
Intercity
Barcelona  
3
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/01
21:00
Alaves     
Real Valladolid       
1
0
(1)
(0)
50%
50%
04/01
20:00
Real Oviedo
Atletico Madrid    
0
2
(0)
(1)
43%
57%
04/01
19:00
UD Logroñés   
Real Sociedad   
0
1
(0)
(1)
40%
60%
04/01
19:00
Pontevedra     
Mallorca      
0
2
(0)
(0)
53%
47%
04/01
19:00
Linares Deportivo
Sevilla    
0
5
(0)
(2)
37%
63%
03/01
21:00
Cacereño      
Real Madrid   
0
1
(0)
(0)
44%
56%
03/01
21:00
Ceuta   
Elche         
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/01
21:00
Levante     
Getafe       
3
2
(0)
(1)
62%
38%
03/01
21:00
Sporting Gijon    
Rayo Vallecano   
2
0
(0)
(0)
40%
60%
03/01
19:00
La Nucía   
Valencia  
0
3
(0)
(2)
42%
58%
03/01
19:00
FC Cartagena     
Villarreal   
1
5
(1)
(0)
34%
66%
03/01
19:00
Espanyol      
Celta Vigo           
3
1
(0)
(1)
47%
53%
22/12
21:00
Arenteiro       
Atletico Madrid     
1
3
(1)
(1)
43%
57%
22/12
21:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona   
Malaga  
2
1
(1)
(1)
34%
66%
22/12
21:00
La Nucía     
Las Palmas     
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/12
21:00
Real Oviedo    
Granada       
1
0
(1)
(0)
27%
73%
22/12
19:00
Gernika  
Celta Vigo   
0
3
(0)
(1)
34%
66%
22/12
19:00
Cacereño   
Girona  
2
1
(1)
(1)
34%
66%
22/12
19:00
Linares Deportivo  
Racing Santander     
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/12
19:00
Eldense  
Burgos  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/12
21:00
Arenas Getxo    
Real Valladolid     
1
5
(1)
(2)
37%
63%
21/12
21:00
Juventud Torremolinos      
Sevilla  
0
3
(0)
(1)
31%
69%
21/12
21:00
Arnedo
Osasuna
1
3
(0)
(3)
38%
62%
21/12
21:00
CD Coria    
Real Sociedad
0
5
(0)
(3)
30%
70%
21/12
21:00
UD Logroñés      
Albacete     
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/12
21:00
Ceuta     
Ibiza       
3
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
21/12
21:00
Pontevedra         
Tenerife       
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
21/12
19:00
Saguntino     
Rayo Vallecano
0
1
(0)
(0)
23%
77%
21/12
19:00
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas    
Eibar   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/12
19:00
Mérida     
Alaves         
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/12
19:00
Numancia  
Sporting Gijon       
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
21/12
19:00
Levante
FC Andorra   
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/12
22:00
Atlético Paso  
Espanyol   
0
1
(0)
(0)
41%
59%
20/12
21:00
Real Unión   
Mallorca    
0
1
(0)
(1)
40%
60%
20/12
21:00
Sestao River    
Athletic Bilbao
0
1
(0)
(1)
42%
58%
20/12
21:00
Guijuelo        
Villarreal
1
2
(1)
(1)
28%
72%
20/12
21:00
Alcorcon  
FC Cartagena  
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/12
19:00
Guadalajara  
Elche    
0
3
(0)
(1)
48%
52%
20/12
19:00
Diocesano
Getafe  
0
2
(0)
(1)
36%
64%
20/12
19:00
Intercity   
Mirandes     
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/11
21:00
Arenteiro
Almeria      
2
0
(1)
(0)
39%
61%
13/11
21:00
Alzira  
Ath Bilbao  
0
2
(0)
(2)
40%
60%
13/11
21:00
Alzira
Athletic Bilbao
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
13/11
21:00
Arenteiro
Almeria
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/11
19:00
Cazalegas
Real Sociedad
1
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/11
19:00
Cazalegas
Real Sociedad
1
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/11
18:30
R. Union  
Cadiz CF   
3
2
(1)
(1)
40%
60%
13/11
18:30
San Roque      
Getafe   
2
3
(1)
(0)
41%
59%
13/11
18:30
Real Unión
Cadiz
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/11
18:30
San Roque Lepe
Getafe
2
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/11
18:00
Lleida  
Alaves  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
18:00
Utebo FC    
Merida AD      
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/11
18:00
Lleida Esportiu
Alaves
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
18:00
Utebo
Mérida
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/11
17:00
Yeclano  
Granada CF  
2
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
13/11
17:00
Coruxo FC     
Eldense    
2
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/11
17:00
AD San Juan   
Numancia  
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
17:00
Ourense CF      
Alcorcon     
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/11
17:00
San Juan
Numancia
0
2
(0)
(0)
65%
35%
13/11
17:00
Coruxo
Eldense
2
3
(1)
(0)
54%
46%
13/11
17:00
Ourense CF
Alcorcon
1
2
(1)
(0)
%
%
13/11
17:00
Yeclano
Granada
2
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
13/11
16:30
Teruel    
Las Palmas  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
16:30
Teruel
Las Palmas
0
1
(0)
(0)
45%
55%
13/11
16:00
Velarde
Sevilla
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/11
16:00
CD Algar    
Celta Vigo  
1
6
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/11
16:00
Cirbonero
CF Intercity    
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
16:00
Algar
Celta Vigo
1
6
(1)
(1)
50%
50%
13/11
16:00
Cirbonero
Intercity
0
1
(0)
(0)
43%
57%
13/11
16:00
Velarde
Sevilla
0
2
(0)
(1)
52%
48%
13/11
12:00
Mollerussa
Rayo Vallecano
1
3
(1)
(1)
28%
72%
13/11
12:00
Quintanar    
Girona     
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/11
12:00
Vimenor
Mirandes
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
13/11
12:00
Lealtad  
Tenerife
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/11
12:00
Las Rozas   
Eibar  
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
12:00
Pena Deportiva
Malaga     
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/11
12:00
Alfaro  
FC Cartagena SAD    
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
12:00
Recreativo Huelva    
Burgos CF   
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
12:00
Torrelavega       
R. Oviedo  
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/11
12:00
Diocesano  
Zaragoza        
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/11
12:00
Torremolinos      
Huesca    
3
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/11
12:00
Atl. Paso         
Murcia   
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/11
12:00
CE Manresa  
Pontevedra   
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
13/11
12:00
Arnedo  
Baleares   
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/11
12:00
Union Adarve   
Linares     
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
13/11
12:00
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas   
Rayo Majadahonda   
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
12:00
Hércules
La Nucía
2
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
12:00
Alfaro
FC Cartagena
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
12:00
Arnedo
Atlético Baleares
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/11
12:00
Atlético Paso
Real Murcia
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/11
12:00
Manresa
Pontevedra
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
13/11
12:00
Diocesano
Real Zaragoza
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/11
12:00
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Rayo Majadahonda
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
12:00
Las Rozas
Eibar
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
12:00
Lealtad
Tenerife
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/11
12:00
Mollerussa
Rayo Vallecano
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/11
12:00
Peña Deportiva
Malaga
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/11
12:00
Quintanar del Rey
Girona
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/11
12:00
Recreativo Huelva    
Burgos   
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
12:00
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Real Oviedo
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/11
12:00
Juventud Torremolinos
Huesca
3
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/11
12:00
Unión Adarve
Linares Deportivo
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
13/11
12:00
Vimenor
Mirandes
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
13/11
12:00
Hércules
La Nucía
2
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
22:00
Almazan    
Atl. Madrid  
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/11
22:00
Almazán
Atletico Madrid
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/11
21:00
Santa Amalia  
Villarreal
0
9
(0)
(3)
-
-
12/11
21:00
Rincon     
Espanyol       
0
3
(0)
(0)
33%
67%
12/11
21:00
Rincón
Espanyol
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
21:00
Santa Amalia
Villarreal
0
9
(0)
(3)
-
-
12/11
20:00
Palencia CA      
UD Ibiza     
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
20:00
Cacereno      
Cordoba  
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/11
20:00
CD Coria    
Fuenlabrada      
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/11
20:00
Cacereño
Córdoba
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/11
20:00
CD Coria
Fuenlabrada
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/11
20:00
Cristo Atlético
Ibiza
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
18:30
Alcora    
Elche  
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
12/11
18:30
Autol
Mallorca
0
6
(0)
(4)
-
-
12/11
18:30
Alcora
Elche
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
12/11
18:30
Autol
Mallorca
0
6
(0)
(4)
-
-
12/11
18:00
Huetor Tajar     
Albacete
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
18:00
Guadalajara   
Ponferradina    
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/11
18:00
Gernika     
Leganes     
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
18:00
Arenas Club       
Lugo    
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
18:00
Beasain    
Gijon      
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/11
18:00
Racing Rioja       
Gimnastic    
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
12/11
18:00
Sestao  
Ferrol   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
18:00
CD Utrera   
Ceuta  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
18:00
Arenas Getxo
Lugo
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
18:00
Beasain
Sporting Gijon
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/11
18:00
Utrera
Ceuta
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
18:00
Gernika     
Leganes     
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
18:00
Guadalajara
Ponferradina
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/11
18:00
Huétor Tájar
Albacete
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
18:00
Racing Rioja
Gimnàstic Tarragona
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
12/11
18:00
Sestao River
Racing Ferrol
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
17:00
Olot   
Levante
0
4
(0)
(4)
-
-
12/11
17:00
Guijuelo    
Dep. La Coruna   
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
17:00
Navalcarnero    
UD Logrones    
1
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
17:00
Saguntino  
Amorebieta       
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
17:00
Guijuelo
Deportivo La Coruña
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
17:00
Navalcarnero
UD Logroñés
1
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
17:00
Olot
Levante
0
4
(0)
(4)
-
-
12/11
17:00
Saguntino
Amorebieta
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
16:00
Fuentes
Osasuna
1
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/11
16:00
Barbadas-Bentraces   
Valladolid
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
12/11
16:00
Manacor
Andorra
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/11
16:00
Barbadás
Real Valladolid
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
12/11
16:00
Fuentes
Osasuna
1
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/11
16:00
Manacor
FC Andorra
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
« Livescore

Spain  Copa del Rey

Summary

© 2023 BoltScore