« Livescore

Israel  Liga Alef

24/05
12:45
Tira
Dimona  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/05
12:30
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Tzeirey Taibe
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/05
18:00
Hapoel Lod
Hapoel Marmorek
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-

20/05
18:00
Dimona
Shimshon Tel Aviv
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/05
18:00
Tira
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
4
2
(3)
(1)
-
-

15/05
19:00
Tira
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/05
17:00
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
Kiryat Yam SC
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/05
12:30
Dimona
Holon Yermiyahu
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/05
12:00
Ironi Modi'in  
Shimshon Tel Aviv
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-

03/05
10:00
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/05
15:00
Hapoel Bu'eine
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
5
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/05
12:40
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/05
12:40
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
4
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
03/05
12:40
Kiryat Yam SC
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
7
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/05
12:30
Hapoel Kaukab
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2
7
(0)
(5)
-
-
03/05
12:40
Ironi Nesher
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/05
12:40
Hapoel Lod
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/05
12:40
Hapoel Marmorek
Shimshon Tel Aviv
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/05
12:40
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Holon Yermiyahu
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/05
18:30
Hapoel Herzliya
Maccabi Yavne  
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/05
12:40
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Nordia Jerusalem
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/05
12:40
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Ironi Modi'in
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/05
12:40
Dimona
Maccabi Ashdod
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
03/05
12:40
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Maccabi Sha'arayim
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
26/04
00:00
Tzeirey Taibe
Tira
-
-
-
-
-
-

26/04
12:40
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
3
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
26/04
12:40
Tira
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/04
12:40
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Ironi Nesher
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/04
12:40
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Kaukab
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/04
12:40
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Kiryat Yam SC
3
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
26/04
12:40
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
11:00
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Bu'eine
4
4
(0)
(4)
-
-
26/04
12:40
Maccabi Sha'arayim
Hapoel Lod
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/04
12:40
Maccabi Ashdod
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/04
12:40
Ironi Modi'in
Dimona
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/04
13:00
Nordia Jerusalem
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/04
12:40
Maccabi Yavne
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
2
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
26/04
12:40
Holon Yermiyahu
Hapoel Herzliya
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/04
12:40
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Agudat Sport Ashdod
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/04
12:40
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
Hapoel Marmorek
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/04
00:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
Tzeirey Taibe
-
-
-
-
-
-

19/04
12:40
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Hapoel Bu'eine
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/04
12:40
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/04
12:40
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Tira  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/04
12:40
Kiryat Yam SC
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/04
12:40
Hapoel Kaukab
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
2
7
(0)
(3)
-
-
19/04
12:40
Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
3
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/04
12:40
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/04
12:40
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/04
12:40
Hapoel Herzliya
Shimshon Tel Aviv
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/04
12:40
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Holon Yermiyahu
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/04
12:40
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Maccabi Yavne
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/04
12:40
Dimona
Nordia Jerusalem
4
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/04
12:40
Maccabi Sha'arayim
Maccabi Ashdod
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/04
12:40
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Ironi Modi'in
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/04
00:00
Tzeirey Taibe
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
-
-
-
-
-
-

15/04
13:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/04
13:00
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/04
12:00
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Ironi Nesher
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
12/04
10:00
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
Hapoel Kaukab
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/04
12:40
Tira  
Kiryat Yam SC
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/04
12:45
Hapoel Ra'anana
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/04
12:30
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/04
13:00
Maccabi Yavne
Dimona
2
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
12/04
11:00
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
Hapoel Herzliya
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/04
10:45
Hapoel Marmorek
Agudat Sport Ashdod  
4
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
12/04
14:00
Maccabi Ashdod
Hapoel Lod
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/04
12:30
Ironi Modi'in
Maccabi Sha'arayim
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
19:30
Holon Yermiyahu
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/04
15:00
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
4
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/04
12:35
Nordia Jerusalem
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/04
00:00
Hapoel Bu'eine
Tzeirey Taibe
-
-
-
-
-
-

09/04
19:30
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden  
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/04
18:10
Dimona
Holon Yermiyahu
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
09/04
18:05
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Maccabi Yavne
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
18:00
Kiryat Yam SC
Hapoel Ra'anana
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
18:00
Hapoel Lod
Agudat Sport Ashdod
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
08/04
14:30
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/04
14:00
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
7
2
(3)
(0)
-
-
09/04
14:00
Hapoel Kaukab
Tira
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
17:00
Ironi Nesher
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
08/04
13:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/04
13:30
Hapoel Herzliya
Hapoel Marmorek  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
18:00
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Shimshon Tel Aviv  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
14:00
Maccabi Sha'arayim
Nordia Jerusalem
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/04
13:00
Maccabi Ashdod
Ironi Modi'in
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
08/04
11:00
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Bu'eine
1
5
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/03
00:00
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Tzeirey Taibe
-
-
-
-
-
-

05/04
14:45
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/04
12:35
Ironi Modi'in
Hapoel Lod
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/04
18:00
Nordia Jerusalem
Maccabi Ashdod
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/04
18:00
Maccabi Yavne
Maccabi Sha'arayim
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/04
14:30
Hapoel Marmorek
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/04
12:00
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
5
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/04
12:40
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Kaukab  
6
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
04/04
13:00
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
Kiryat Yam SC
0
5
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/04
14:00
Hapoel Bu'eine
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/04
12:30
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Dimona
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/04
11:00
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
05/04
13:00
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Herzliya
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/04
20:15
Tira
Ironi Nesher
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/04
20:00
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/04
12:45
Holon Yermiyahu
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

29/03
12:00
Hapoel Kaukab
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/03
12:30
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Hapoel Marmorek  
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/03
11:45
Maccabi Ashdod  
Maccabi Yavne
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/03
11:00
Ironi Modi'in
Nordia Jerusalem  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/03
13:00
Maccabi Sha'arayim
Holon Yermiyahu
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
29/03
11:40
Dimona
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
29/03
11:35
Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/03
14:00
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/03
17:15
Kiryat Yam SC
Hapoel Bu'eine
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/03
12:15
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Tira
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/03
12:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/03
19:00
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/03
12:30
Hapoel Lod
Hapoel Herzliya
1
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/03
19:30
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Agudat Sport Ashdod
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/03
17:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Shimshon Tel Aviv
4
4
(1)
(3)
-
-

22/03
13:30
Hapoel Bu'eine
Hapoel Kaukab
1
1
-
-
-
-
26/03
14:30
Nordia Jerusalem
Hapoel Lod
1
0
-
-
-
-
22/03
12:15
Holon Yermiyahu
Maccabi Ashdod
0
0
-
-
-
-
21/03
20:00
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Maccabi Sha'arayim
3
0
-
-
-
-
« Livescore

Israel  Liga Alef

Summary

© 2024 BoltScore