« Livescore

Israel  Liga Alef

03/02
12:00
Maccabi Yavne
Ironi Modiin
1
0
(0)
(0)
59%
41%
03/02
13:00
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Hapoel Kaukab
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/02
13:15
Tayibe
Hapoel Bueine
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/02
12:30
MS Ironi Kuseife
Shimshon Kafr Qasim  
2
1
(1)
(0)
%
%
03/02
11:00
Bnei Eilat
Maccabi Shaarayim FC
0
1
(0)
(0)
40%
60%
02/02
16:00
M. Herzliya
M. Ironi Ashdod
1
0
(0)
(0)
45%
55%
03/02
12:00
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
1
1
-
-
-
-
03/02
12:30
H. Migdal HaEmek
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/02
11:45
H. Raanana
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/02
12:30
Maccabi Tamra
Ironi Nesher
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/02
12:30
MS Tira
Ironi Baka
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/02
12:30
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
Hapoel Qalansawe
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/02
11:50
Holon Yermiyahu
Hapoel Herzliya
2
5
(2)
(2)
62%
38%
03/02
11:15
H. Marmorek
SC Dimona
1
2
(1)
(0)
56%
44%
02/02
12:45
H. Bikat Hayarden
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
0
2
(0)
(1)
28%
72%
02/02
18:00
Beitar Tel Aviv
Shimshon Tel Aviv
0
2
(0)
(0)
54%
46%

27/01
12:30
Hapoel Kaukab
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
3
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/01
11:30
Ironi Modi'in
Maccabi Ashdod
2
0
(2)
(0)
51%
49%
26/01
16:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Maccabi Herzliya
1
1
(1)
(0)
53%
47%
26/01
20:00
Shimshon Tel Aviv    
Hapoel Marmorek
1
0
(1)
(0)
52%
48%
26/01
17:00
Maccabi Sha'arayim
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
3
1
(2)
(1)
46%
54%
27/01
10:00
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
0
0
-
-
-
-
27/01
13:00
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Hapoel Qalansawe
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
27/01
12:30
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/01
12:30
Ironi Nesher
Tira
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/01
12:45
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/01
11:30
Hapoel Bu'eine
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
27/01
12:30
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Tzeirey Taibe
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/01
11:15
Dimona
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
5
3
(1)
(2)
41%
59%
27/01
12:00
Hapoel Herzliya
Ironi Kuseife
1
2
(0)
(0)
36%
64%
27/01
12:00
Maccabi Yavne
Holon Yermiyahu
1
1
(1)
(0)
42%
58%
27/01
12:00
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Bnei Eilat    
1
0
(1)
(0)
45%
55%

20/01
13:00
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Tzeirey Taibe
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/01
10:30
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
Hapoel Bu'eine
2
3
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/01
12:30
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Hapoel Kaukab
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/01
11:50
Ironi Kuseife
Maccabi Yavne
2
1
(1)
(0)
59%
41%
20/01
11:45
Hapoel Marmorek
Maccabi Sha'arayim
0
0
(0)
(0)
58%
42%
21/01
19:00
Maccabi Ashdod
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
2
3
(2)
(1)
53%
47%
20/01
11:15
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/01
10:45
Tira
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/01
12:00
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Ironi Nesher    
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/01
12:00
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/01
12:00
Ironi Modi'in
Holon Yermiyahu
4
0
(1)
(0)
50%
50%
19/01
14:00
Bnei Eilat
Hapoel Herzliya
2
1
(0)
(0)
54%
46%
20/01
11:00
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
Shimshon Tel Aviv
0
0
(0)
(0)
68%
32%
19/01
16:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Dimona
3
1
(1)
(0)
%
%
20/01
09:45
Hapoel Qalansawe
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
0
4
-
-
-
-
19/01
18:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
0
2
(0)
(1)
51%
49%

14/01
18:30
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Maccabi Herzliya
0
7
(0)
(3)
42%
58%
13/01
12:30
Hapoel Bu'eine
Tira
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/01
15:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Ironi Modi'in
2
1
(0)
(0)
39%
61%
13/01
10:45
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Marmorek
0
0
(0)
(0)
55%
45%
12/01
14:30
Maccabi Yavne  
Bnei Eilat
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/01
10:30
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
1
2
-
-
-
-
14/01
19:00
Hapoel Qalansawe
Hapoel Kaukab
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/01
12:20
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/01
12:15
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/01
12:30
Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/01
11:00
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/01
11:00
Tzeirey Taibe
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
13/01
11:00
Dimona
Maccabi Ashdod
1
2
(0)
(1)
32%
68%
13/01
11:45
Maccabi Sha'arayim
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
1
2
(1)
(0)
46%
54%
13/01
11:45
Hapoel Herzliya
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/01
12:10
Holon Yermiyahu
Ironi Kuseife
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

06/01
13:00
Tzeirey Taibe
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/01
12:00
Hapoel Bu'eine
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa  
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/01
12:15
Ironi Kuseife
Ironi Modi'in
3
3
(1)
(2)
44%
56%
06/01
12:00
Maccabi Yavne
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
2
0
(1)
(0)
56%
44%
06/01
11:45
Maccabi Sha'arayim
Maccabi Herzliya
1
5
(0)
(2)
47%
53%
07/01
20:00
Shimshon Tel Aviv    
Maccabi Ashdod
1
1
(0)
(1)
58%
42%
06/01
12:30
Hapoel Kaukab
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
2
1
-
-
-
-
06/01
12:45
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/01
11:30
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Tira
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/01
17:00
Hapoel Ra'anana    
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/01
12:00
Ironi Nesher    
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/01
12:30
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Hapoel Qalansawe
3
0
-
-
-
-
06/01
12:00
Holon Yermiyahu
Bnei Eilat
1
0
(1)
(0)
70%
30%
06/01
12:00
Hapoel Herzliya
Hapoel Marmorek
5
0
(2)
(0)
62%
38%
06/01
10:45
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
1
0
(1)
(0)
64%
36%
06/01
11:40
Dimona
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
0
0
(0)
(0)
61%
39%

30/12
12:30
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Hapoel Kaukab
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/12
12:30
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Bu'eine
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/12
12:45
Tira
Tzeirey Taibe
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/12
15:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Shimshon Tel Aviv
2
1
(0)
(1)
60%
40%
30/12
12:00
Maccabi Ashdod
Maccabi Sha'arayim
0
3
(0)
(2)
55%
45%
29/12
16:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
3
0
(0)
(0)
58%
42%
31/12
12:00
H. Marmorek
Maccabi Yavne
-
-
-
-
56%
44%
30/12
09:45
Bnei Eilat
Ironi Kuseife
1
3
(1)
(0)
47%
53%
30/12
00:00
Hapoel Qalansawe
Ironi Nesher
0
3
-
-
-
-
30/12
12:30
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/12
12:15
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/12
10:30
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/12
11:00
Ironi Modi'in
Dimona
0
3
(0)
(2)
58%
42%
30/12
11:00
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
Hapoel Herzliya
1
1
(0)
(1)
55%
45%
29/12
18:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Holon Yermiyahu
1
1
(1)
(0)
55%
45%
30/12
11:45
Maccabi Yavne  
Hapoel Marmorek
1
3
(1)
(2)
44%
56%
30/12
10:30
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
1
1
-
-
-
-

24/12
12:00
Maccabi Tamra
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/12
13:00
Tzeirey Taibe
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/12
13:30
Hapoel Bu'eine
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/12
10:45
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Maccabi Ashdod
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/12
12:30
Bnei Eilat
Ironi Modi'in
3
2
(3)
(1)
50%
50%
23/12
11:45
Ironi Kuseife
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
3
0
(1)
(0)
59%
41%
23/12
11:30
Maccabi Sha'arayim
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
0
1
(0)
(1)
62%
38%
23/12
13:30
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Maccabi Ironi Tamra  
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/12
12:00
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Hapoel Kaukab  
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
23/12
10:45
Hapoel Ra'anana
Tira
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/12
10:30
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
8
2
(4)
(2)
-
-
23/12
00:00
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Qalansawe
3
0
-
-
-
-
22/12
16:30
Maccabi Yavne
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
3
0
(1)
(0)
50%
50%
23/12
11:45
Hapoel Herzliya
Maccabi Herzliya
0
0
(0)
(0)
47%
53%
23/12
11:00
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Dimona
1
2
(0)
(1)
53%
47%
23/12
11:50
Holon Yermiyahu
Hapoel Marmorek
0
0
(0)
(0)
36%
64%
23/12
12:00
Ironi Nesher
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
2
3
-
-
-
-

16/12
13:30
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Tzeirey Taibe
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/12
10:15
Tira
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/12
12:00
Ironi Modi'in  
Shimshon Tel Aviv
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/12
15:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
7
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
15/12
16:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Yavne
3
5
(1)
(2)
-
-
16/12
12:00
Hapoel Marmorek  
Ironi Kuseife    
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/12
12:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Bnei Eilat
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
16/12
11:45
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/12
12:30
Hapoel Kaukab
Ironi Nesher
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/12
00:00
Hapoel Qalansawe
Hapoel Bu'eine
0
3
-
-
-
-
16/12
11:45
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/12
11:15
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Hapoel Ra'anana    
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/12
11:00
Dimona    
Maccabi Sha'arayim    
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/12
12:00
Maccabi Ashdod
Hapoel Herzliya
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/12
11:00
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
Holon Yermiyahu
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/12
10:00
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
2
1
-
-
-
-
16/12
00:00
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
-
-
-
-
-
-

08/12
12:30
Tira
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
2
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/12
12:30
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/12
12:00
Tayibe
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/12
19:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Ironi Modi'in
3
2
(3)
(0)
-
-
12/12
12:30
Bnei Eilat
Hapoel Marmorek
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/12
18:00
Maccabi Yavne
Maccabi Ashdod
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/12
11:45
Maccabi Sha'arayim
Shimshon Tel Aviv
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
09/12
10:00
Hapoel Bu'eine
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
1
1
-
-
-
-
09/12
13:00
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Tzeirey Taibe
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/12
17:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
3
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/12
12:00
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Hapoel Qalansawe
3
3
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/12
11:00
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Kaukab
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/12
12:00
Ironi Nesher    
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/12
10:00
Ironi Kuseife
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/12
11:40
Holon Yermiyahu
Maccabi Herzliya
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
09/12
12:00
Hapoel Herzliya
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/12
20:15
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Dimona
1
3
(0)
(0)
-
-

14/11
16:15
Hapoel Qalansawe
Tzeirey Taibe
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/11
13:30
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
3
1
(3)
(1)
-
-

11/11
12:45
Hapoel Kaukab
Hapoel Bueine  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
13:30
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Maccabi Tamra
3
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
11/11
12:45
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
MS Tira  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/11
19:00
Ironi Modi'in
Maccabi Sha'arayim
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/11
15:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem  
Maccabi Yavne
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/11
16:15
Maccabi Herzliya
Ironi Kuseife
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
11/11
12:00
H. Marmorek
Beitar Tel Aviv
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/11
12:45
Hapoel Kaukab
Hapoel Bu'eine
2
0
-
-
-
-
11/11
12:45
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Tira
2
0
-
-
-
-
11/11
12:30
Ironi Baka
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/11
12:30
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Ironi Nesher
2
2
-
-
-
-
11/11
12:30
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
1
1
-
-
-
-
11/11
12:00
Maccabi Ashdod
Holon Yermiyahu
1
1
-
-
-
-
11/11
12:00
Hapoel Marmorek
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1
0
-
-
-
-
11/11
11:30
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
0
-
-
-
-
11/11
11:15
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
Bnei Eilat
1
3
-
-
-
-
11/11
10:30
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
3
0
-
-
-
-
11/11
10:15
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
5
1
-
-
-
-
10/11
16:30
Dimona
Hapoel Herzliya
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/11
12:00
M. Ironi Ashdod
Holon Yermiyahu
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/11
11:15
H. Bikat Hayarden  
Bnei Eilat
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
11/11
12:30
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Ironi Nesher
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
11/11
10:30
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
3
0
-
-
-
-
14/11
16:15
Hapoel Qalansawe
Tayibe
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/11
11:30
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
H. Raanana
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/11
10:15
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Shimshon Kafr Qasim    
5
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
10/11
19:00
Ironi Modi'in
Maccabi Sha'arayim
0
0
-
-
-
-
10/11
16:30
Dimona
Hapoel Herzliya
0
1
-
-
-
-
10/11
16:15
Maccabi Herzliya
Ironi Kuseife
3
1
-
-
-
-
10/11
15:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Maccabi Yavne
1
0
-
-
-
-

08/11
13:45
Hapoel Kaukab
Tzeirey Taibe
1
1
-
-
-
-
« Livescore

Israel  Liga Alef

Summary

© 2023 BoltScore