« Livescore

Czech Republic  Cup

21/09
18:30
Chomutov   
České Budějovice  
0
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
21/09
18:00
Ústí nad Labem  
Bohemians 1905
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/09
16:30
Čáslav  
Hradec Králové  
0
11
(0)
(3)
-
-
21/09
16:00
Hanácká   
Baník Ostrava     
3
3
(2)
(3)
-
-
14/09
16:30
Slovan Velvary   
Pardubice    
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/09
16:30
Sokol Tasovice  
Prostějov      
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/09
16:30
Tatran Všechovice  
Vyškov  
2
9
(0)
(5)
-
-
14/09
16:30
Libčany
Dukla Praha  
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/09
16:30
Motorlet Praha   
Jablonec
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/09
16:30
Start Brno   
Zlín  
0
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
14/09
16:30
Zápy     
Chrudim
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
14/09
16:30
Jiskra Domažlice  
Aritma Praha  
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
21/09
16:00
Benátky nad Jizerou    
Varnsdorf
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/09
16:30
Frýdek-Místek       
Opava   
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/09
16:30
Hlučín  
Líšeň  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/09
16:00
Libišany     
Vysočina Jihlava    
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/09
16:30
Slovan Rosice
Zbrojovka Brno
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/09
16:30
Ústí nad Orlicí   
Chlumec nad Cidlinou   
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/09
16:30
Bzenec   
Karviná     
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/09
16:30
Mariánské Lázně   
Příbram  
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/09
16:30
Rokycany   
Slovan Liberec  
1
5
(1)
(3)
-
-
14/09
16:30
Spartak Soběslav   
Přeštice  
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/09
16:30
Přepeře    
Táborsko  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/09
16:30
Baník Most   
Vlašim  
1
4
(1)
(3)
-
-
14/09
16:00
Viktoria Žižkov   
Teplice   
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/09
16:30
Uničov     
Sigma Olomouc
2
4
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/09
16:30
Kvítkovice    
Třinec    
1
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
24/08
17:30
Sokol Hostouň
Dukla Praha
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/08
18:00
Čáslav
Loko Vltavín
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/08
18:00
Rokycany
Kladno
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/08
18:00
Arsenal Česká Lípa
Benátky nad Jizerou
3
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
17/08
18:00
Kosmonosy
Viktoria Žižkov
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/08
17:30
Start Brno
Velké Meziříčí
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/08
17:30
Povltava FA
Chrudim
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/08
17:00
Klatovy
Příbram
1
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
17/08
17:00
Žďár nad Sázavou
Vysočina Jihlava
2
4
(2)
(3)
-
-
17/08
17:30
Motorlet Praha
Újezd Praha 4    
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/08
17:00
Sokol Tasovice  
Hodonín
5
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/08
17:00
Nový Jičín
Hanácká
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/08
17:00
Sokol Brozany
Varnsdorf
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/08
17:00
Tatran Všechovice
Valašské Meziříčí
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/08
17:00
Ždírec nad Doubravou
Líšeň
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/08
17:00
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
Přepeře
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/08
17:00
Libčany
Český Brod
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/08
17:00
Dobrovice
Ústí nad Labem
1
5
(0)
(4)
-
-
17/08
17:00
Benešov
Táborsko
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/08
17:00
Jiskra Domažlice
Králův Dvůr
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/08
17:00
Otava Katovice
Přeštice
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/08
17:00
Hvězda Cheb
Mariánské Lázně
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/08
17:00
Chomutov
Slavia Karlovy Vary
4
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
17/08
18:00
Turnov
Slovan Velvary
1
5
(0)
(5)
-
-
17/08
17:00
Dálnice Speřice
Slovan Rosice
0
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/08
17:00
Bílovec
Třinec
2
6
(2)
(4)
-
-
23/08
17:00
Jiskra Rýmařov
Opava
0
9
(0)
(3)
-
-
17/08
17:00
Libišany
Letohrad
5
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/08
17:00
Ústí nad Orlicí
Sokol Živanice
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
17/08
17:00
Kozlovice
Frýdek-Místek
2
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/08
18:00
Aritma Praha
Olympie Březová
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/08
17:00
Velké Hamry
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
2
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
17/08
17:00
Spartak Soběslav
Písek
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/08
17:00
Bospor Bohumín
Hlučín  
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
17/08
17:00
Vítkovice
Kvítkovice
2
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/08
17:00
Baník Most
Admira Praha
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/08
17:00
Šumperk
Uničov
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/08
17:00
Bzenec
Tatran Bohunice
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/08
18:00
Hřebeč
Zápy
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/08
17:00
Sokol Libiš
Vlašim
1
9
(0)
(6)
-
-
16/08
17:00
Uherský Brod
Vyškov
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/08
17:00
Hranice
Karviná
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Prerov
Prostejov
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
10/08
17:00
Viktorie Přerov
Prostějov
1
4
-
-
-
-
31/07
17:00
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
Dvůr Králové
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/07
17:00
Sokol Lanžhot
Hodonín
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
17:00
Trutnov
Ústí nad Orlicí
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/07
17:00
Polanka nad Odrou
Bílovec
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/07
18:00
Krnov
Hlučín
0
7
(0)
(3)
-
-
30/07
17:00
Tochovice
Králův Dvůr
0
5
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/07
17:00
HFK Olomouc
Kozlovice
0
5
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/07
17:00
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Slovan Rosice
2
6
(0)
(3)
-
-
30/07
17:00
Viktorie Přerov    
Skaštice
5
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/07
17:00
Tatran Všechovice
Frýdlant
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/07
17:00
Ždírec nad Doubravou
Stará Říše
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/07
17:00
Náchod
Velké Hamry
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/07
17:00
Libčany
Hlinsko
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/07
17:00
SK Hořovice
Přeštice
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/07
17:00
Sokol Kralovice
Klatovy
2
5
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/07
17:00
Unie Hlubina
Vítkovice
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/07
17:00
Jankov
Spartak Soběslav
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/07
17:00
Turnov
Vilémov
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/07
17:00
Rousínov
Bzenec
0
4
(0)
(4)
-
-
30/07
17:00
Břidličná    
Šumperk
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
30/07
17:00
Beskyd Frenštát
Frýdek-Místek
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
30/07
17:00
Louny
Baník Most
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/07
17:00
Libišany
Vysoké Mýto
4
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/08
17:30
Slavoj Olympia Bruntál
Uničov
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/07
17:00
Nový Bor
Arsenal Česká Lípa
0
7
(0)
(2)
-
-
30/07
17:00
Holešov
Hranice
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/07
17:00
Bospor Bohumín  
Havířov
5
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/07
17:00
Karlovy Vary-Dvory
Hvězda Cheb
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/07
10:00
Vsetín
Valašské Meziříčí
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/07
17:00
Žďár nad Sázavou
Velká Bíteš
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/07
17:00
Dolany  
Jiskra Rýmařov  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/07
10:30
Slavoj Český Krumlov
Benešov
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/07
10:15
Štětí
Dobrovice
3
6
(1)
(2)
-
-
30/07
10:15
Neratovice-Byškovice
Čáslav
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/08
18:00
Sokol Libiš
Sparta Kolín
5
3
(3)
(2)
-
-
30/07
10:15
Olympie Březová
Baník Sokolov
5
2
(5)
(1)
-
-
02/08
17:30
Tatran Bohunice
Blansko
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/07
10:15
Kladno
Zbuzany
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/07
10:15
Újezd Praha 4
Petřín Plzeň
4
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/08
18:30
Hřebeč
Brandýs nad Labem
5
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/07
10:15
Břeclav
Sokol Tasovice
1
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
29/07
18:30
Baťov
Uherský Brod
0
5
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/07
18:00
Start Brno
Znojmo
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/07
18:00
Slaný
Sokol Hostouň
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/07
18:00
Rokycany
Komárov
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/07
18:00
Havlíčkův Brod
Velké Meziříčí
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
29/07
17:30
Humpolec
Dálnice Speřice
1
3
-
-
-
-
29/07
17:30
Slavičín
Kvítkovice
1
5
-
-
-
-
29/07
17:30
Nový Jičín
Nové Sady
5
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/07
17:00
Dolany
Šternberk
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
23/07
17:00
Nová Ves NMM
Žďár nad Sázavou
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/07
18:00
Sokol Kateřinice
Vsetín
2
8
(1)
(4)
-
-
« Livescore

Czech Republic  Cup

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore