« Livescore

North Macedonia  Second League

14/05
17:00
Pehchevo
Tim Lokomotiva
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Bratstvo Zhitoshe
Osogovo
2
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Detonit Junior
Sasa
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Kozuv Gevgelija
Belasica
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Sloga Vinica
Pobeda
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Besa Dobërdoll
Kadino
7
2
(5)
(1)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Veleshta
KF Gostivari
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Ohrid
Teteks
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Korab Debar
Vardar
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Sileks
Voska Sport
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

07/05
17:00
Pobeda
Pehchevo
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Belasica
Sloga Vinica
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Sasa
Kozuv Gevgelija
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Osogovo
Detonit Junior
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Tim Lokomotiva
Bratstvo Zhitoshe
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Voska Sport
Besa Dobërdoll
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Vardar
Sileks
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Teteks
Korab Debar
3
3
(2)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:00
KF Gostivari
Ohrid
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Kadino
Veleshta
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

30/04
17:00
Pehchevo
Bratstvo Zhitoshe
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Detonit Junior
Tim Lokomotiva
4
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Kozuv Gevgelija
Osogovo
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Sloga Vinica
Sasa
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Pobeda
Belasica
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Besa Dobërdoll
Veleshta
8
1
(4)
(1)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Ohrid
Kadino
6
2
(3)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Korab Debar
KF Gostivari
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Sileks
Teteks
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Voska Sport
Vardar
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

23/04
16:00
Belasica
Pehchevo
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Sasa
Pobeda
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Osogovo
Sloga Vinica
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Tim Lokomotiva
Kozuv Gevgelija
0
7
(0)
(2)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Bratstvo Zhitoshe
Detonit Junior
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Vardar
Besa Dobërdoll
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Teteks
Voska Sport
0
6
(0)
(2)
-
-
23/04
16:00
KF Gostivari
Sileks
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Kadino
Korab Debar
0
6
(0)
(2)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Veleshta
Ohrid
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-

16/04
16:00
Pehchevo
Detonit Junior
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Kozuv Gevgelija
Bratstvo Zhitoshe
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Sloga Vinica
Tim Lokomotiva
8
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Pobeda
Osogovo
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Belasica
Sasa
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Besa Dobërdoll
Ohrid
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Korab Debar
Veleshta
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Sileks
Kadino
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Voska Sport
KF Gostivari
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Vardar
Teteks
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

09/04
16:00
Sasa
Pehchevo
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Osogovo
Belasica
0
5
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Tim Lokomotiva
Pobeda
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Bratstvo Zhitoshe
Sloga Vinica
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Detonit Junior
Kozuv Gevgelija
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Teteks
Besa Dobërdoll
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
KF Gostivari
Vardar
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Kadino
Voska Sport
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Veleshta
Sileks
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Ohrid
Korab Debar
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-

02/04
15:00
Pehchevo
Kozuv Gevgelija
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
15:00
Sloga Vinica
Detonit Junior
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
15:00
Pobeda
Bratstvo Zhitoshe
6
0
(5)
(0)
-
-
02/04
15:00
Belasica
Tim Lokomotiva
6
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
02/04
15:00
Sasa
Osogovo
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
15:00
Besa Dobërdoll
Korab Debar
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/04
15:00
Sileks
Ohrid
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
15:00
Voska Sport
Veleshta
4
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
02/04
15:00
Vardar
Kadino
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/04
15:00
Teteks
KF Gostivari
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

20/03
15:00
Osogovo
Pehchevo
1
1
-
-
-
-
20/03
15:00
Tim Lokomotiva
Sasa
0
0
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/03
15:00
Bratstvo Zhitoshe
Belasica
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/03
15:00
Detonit Junior
Pobeda
2
5
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/03
15:00
Kozuv Gevgelija
Sloga Vinica
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/03
15:00
KF Gostivari
Besa Dobërdoll
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/03
15:00
Kadino
Teteks
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
20/03
15:00
Veleshta
Vardar
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/03
15:00
Ohrid
Voska Sport
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/03
15:00
Korab Debar
Sileks
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

12/03
15:00
Vardar
Ohrid
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
15:00
Osogovo
Tim Lokomotiva
6
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/03
15:00
Sasa
Bratstvo Zhitoshe
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/03
15:00
Belasica
Detonit Junior
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
15:00
Pobeda
Kozuv Gevgelija
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/03
15:00
Sloga Vinica
Pehchevo
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
15:00
KF Gostivari
Kadino
6
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
12/03
15:00
Teteks
Veleshta
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/03
15:00
Voska Sport
Korab Debar
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/03
15:00
Sileks
Besa Dobërdoll
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

05/03
14:00
Pobeda
Belasica
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
14:00
Tim Lokomotiva
Pehchevo
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/03
14:00
Osogovo
Kozuv Gevgelija
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/03
14:00
Bratstvo Zhitoshe
Detonit Junior
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
14:00
Sloga Vinica
Sasa
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/03
14:00
KF Gostivari
Vardar
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/03
14:00
Teteks
Voska Sport
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/03
14:00
Ohrid
Veleshta
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/03
14:00
Sileks
Korab Debar
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/03
14:00
Kadino
Besa Dobërdoll
0
5
(0)
(3)
-
-

26/02
14:00
Voska Sport
Ohrid
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/02
14:00
Kozuv Gevgelija
Sloga Vinica
1
1
-
-
-
-
26/02
14:00
Pehchevo
Osogovo
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/02
14:00
Sasa
Bratstvo Zhitoshe
0
1
-
-
-
-
26/02
14:00
Belasica
Tim Lokomotiva
6
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
26/02
14:00
Detonit Junior
Pobeda
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/02
14:00
Veleshta
Kadino
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/02
14:00
Besa Dobërdoll
Sileks
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/02
14:00
Vardar
Teteks
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/02
14:00
Korab Debar
KF Gostivari
1
0
(1)
(1)
-
-
« Livescore

North Macedonia  Second League

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore