19/05
17:00 |
Ohrid Lihnidos
Kozhuf Gevgelija |
2
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
19/05
17:00 |
Detonit Plachkovica
Karaorman Struga |
2
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
19/05
17:00 |
Kamenica Sasa
Vardar Negotino |
5
3 |
(2) (1) |
-
- |
19/05
17:00 |
Novaci
Skopje |
2
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
19/05
17:00 |
Belasica
Aresimi |
2
1 |
(2) (1) |
-
- |
19/05
17:00 |
Osogovo
Pelister |
3
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
19/05
17:00 |
Pobeda
Besa Dobërdoll |
1
5 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
19/05
17:00 |
Bashkimi Kumanovo
Teteks |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
11/05
17:00 |
Teteks
Ohrid Lihnidos |
2
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
11/05
17:00 |
Besa Dobërdoll
Bashkimi Kumanovo |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
11/05
17:00 |
Pelister
Pobeda |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
11/05
17:00 |
Aresimi
Osogovo |
2
2 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
11/05
17:00 |
Skopje
Belasica |
2
2 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
11/05
17:00 |
Vardar Negotino
Novaci |
2
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
11/05
17:00 |
Karaorman Struga
Kamenica Sasa |
0
3 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
11/05
17:00 |
Kozhuf Gevgelija
Detonit Plachkovica |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
04/05
13:00 |
Ohrid Lihnidos
Detonit Plachkovica |
3
1 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
04/05
13:00 |
Kamenica Sasa
Kozhuf Gevgelija |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
04/05
13:00 |
Novaci
Karaorman Struga |
6
0 |
(5) (0) |
-
- |
04/05
13:00 |
Belasica
Vardar Negotino |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
04/05
13:00 |
Osogovo
Skopje |
2
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
04/05
13:00 |
Pobeda
Aresimi |
0
3 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
04/05
13:00 |
Bashkimi Kumanovo
Pelister |
1
2 |
(1) (2) |
-
- |
04/05
13:00 |
Teteks
Besa Dobërdoll |
0
7 |
(0) (3) |
-
- |
30/04
16:00 |
Besa Dobërdoll
Ohrid Lihnidos |
4
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
30/04
16:00 |
Pelister
Teteks |
3
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
30/04
16:00 |
Aresimi
Bashkimi Kumanovo |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
30/04
16:00 |
Skopje
Pobeda |
1
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
30/04
16:00 |
Vardar Negotino
Osogovo |
3
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
30/04
16:00 |
Karaorman Struga
Belasica |
0
4 |
(0) (4) |
-
- |
30/04
16:00 |
Kozhuf Gevgelija
Novaci |
2
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
30/04
16:00 |
Detonit Plachkovica
Kamenica Sasa |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
27/04
16:00 |
Ohrid Lihnidos
Kamenica Sasa |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
27/04
16:00 |
Novaci
Detonit Plachkovica |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
27/04
16:00 |
Belasica
Kozhuf Gevgelija |
2
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
27/04
16:00 |
Osogovo
Karaorman Struga |
2
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
27/04
16:00 |
Pobeda
Vardar Negotino |
1
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
27/04
16:00 |
Bashkimi Kumanovo
Skopje |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
27/04
16:00 |
Teteks
Aresimi |
4
6 |
(4) (3) |
-
- |
27/04
16:00 |
Besa Dobërdoll
Pelister |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |