« Livescore

eurocups  UEFA Europa Conference League

25/07
20:45
Vikingur Reykjavik
Egnatia
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/07
21:00
Stjarnan
Paide
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/07
20:00
St. Gallen
Tobol
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/07
20:00
Paks
AEK Larnaca
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/07
19:00
Brondby
KF Llapi
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/07
20:15
Maribor
Univ. Craiova
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/07
19:15
Maccabi Haifa
Sabah Baku
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/07
19:00
O. Ljubljana
Polissya Zhytomyr
-
-
-
-
-
-
13'
18:00
Sumqayit  
Fehervar FC
0
0
(0)
(0)
74%
26%
25/07
20:45
St. Patricks
Vaduz
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/07
19:00
Dnipro-1
Puskas Academy
0
3
-
-
-
-
25/07
19:00
Djurgarden
Niedercorn
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/07
19:00
H. Beer Sheva
Cherno More
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/07
21:00
Hajduk Split
HB Torshavn
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/07
19:30
CFR Cluj
Neman
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/07
18:45
Zimbru Chisinau
Ararat-Armenia
-
-
-
-
-
-
31/07
17:00
Auda
Cliftonville
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/07
20:45
Legia
Caernarfon
-
-
-
-
-
-
55'
17:00
KuPS
Tromso
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/07
19:00
Ostrava
Urartu
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/07
19:45
Basaksehir
La Fiorita
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/07
21:15
Breidablik
Drita
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/07
19:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Buducnost
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/07
19:00
Dudelange
Hacken
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/07
19:00
FC Copenhagen
Magpies
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/07
21:00
FK Sarajevo
Trnava
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/07
20:00
Gent
Vikingur
-
-
-
-
-
-
10'
18:00
Iberia 1999
Partizani  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11'
18:00
Milsami
FC Astana
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12'
18:00
Noah
Sliema
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/07
18:30
Omonia
Torpedo Kutaisi
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/07
20:00
Osijek
Levadia
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/07
20:00
Radnicki 1923
Mornar Bar
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/07
20:45
Valur
St. Mirren
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/07
21:00
Zrinjski
Bravo
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/07
19:00
Zurich
Shelbourne
-
-
-
-
-
-
12'
18:00
Zalgiris
Paphos
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/07
18:30
Zira
Dun. Streda
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/07
18:30
G.A. Eagles
Brann
-
-
-
-
-
-
12'
18:00
Ilves
Austria Vienna
0
0
(0)
(0)
55%
45%
12'
18:00
Mlada Boleslav
Transinvest
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11'
18:00
Magpies
FC Copenhagen  
0
0
(0)
(0)
6%
94%
25/07
19:00
Floriana
Vitoria Guimaraes
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/07
20:45
Cliftonville  
Auda  
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/07
20:00
AEK Athens FC    
Inter Escaldes   
4
3
(3)
(0)
-
-
24/07
19:00
Dinamo Batumi   
Decic     
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/07
18:00
Riga FC   
Slask Wroclaw    
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/07
17:00
Struga    
Pyunik Yerevan    
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/07
21:00
Virtus    
Flora    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/07
19:00
Differdange  
Ordabasy      
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/07
18:00
FC Ballkani  
Hamrun    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/07
21:15
Breidablik   
Tikvesh   
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/07
21:00
Sarajevo         
Aktobe     
3
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/07
21:00
Buducnost    
Malisheva       
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/07
20:45
Linfield    
Stjarnan  
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/07
20:45
Tre Penne     
Floriana      
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/07
20:45
Derry City          
Magpies       
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/07
20:00
Víkingur    
Liepaja      
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/07
20:00
Tirana  
Torpedo Kutaisi   
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/07
20:00
Shkendija      
Noah    
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/07
19:30
Connah's Quay       
Bravo    
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/07
19:30
Isloch  
La Fiorita     
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/07
19:00
F91 Dudelange   
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes   
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/07
19:00
Marsaxlokk       
Partizani Tirana     
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/07
19:00
Dinamo Tbilisi     
Mornar     
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/07
18:30
Paide    
Bala Town        
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/07
18:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes    
Velez    
5
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/07
18:00
Milsami   
Torpedo BelAZ    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/07
18:00
FCI Levadia
FA Šiauliai    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/07
20:30
Vllaznia Shkodër   
Valur   
0
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
18/07
18:00
St Joseph's        
Shelbourne       
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/07
18:00
Zalgiris
VPS   
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/07
17:00
KuPS
UNA Strassen  
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/07
17:00
Urartu   
Tallinna Kalev   
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/07
20:45
Crusaders     
Caernarfon Town
3
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/07
19:00
B36   
Auda   
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/07
21:00
Stjarnan  
Linfield  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/07
21:00
Valur  
Vllaznia Shkodër          
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/07
20:45
La Fiorita   
Isloch  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/07
20:45
Shelbourne  
St Joseph's   
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/07
20:45
Mornar     
Dinamo Tbilisi      
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
11/07
20:00
Bala Town  
Paide    
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/07
19:00
Torpedo BelAZ  
Milsami   
2
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
11/07
20:00
Partizani Tirana  
Marsaxlokk    
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/07
19:30
Caernarfon Town    
Crusaders      
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
11/07
19:00
UNA Strassen   
KuPS     
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/07
19:00
Floriana   
Tre Penne   
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/07
19:00
Torpedo Kutaisi   
Tirana  
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/07
19:00
VPS       
Zalgiris  
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/07
18:30
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes   
F91 Dudelange       
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/07
18:30
Tallinna Kalev   
Urartu   
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/07
18:00
Bravo     
Connah's Quay    
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/07
18:00
Magpies    
Derry City  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/07
18:00
Noah  
Shkendija
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/07
17:00
Liepaja    
Víkingur  
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/07
17:00
FA Šiauliai   
FCI Levadia   
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
11/07
17:00
Malisheva    
Buducnost    
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/07
17:00
Aktobe   
Sarajevo       
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/07
20:30
Tikvesh       
Breidablik   
3
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
10/07
21:00
Auda
B36  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/07
20:00
Velez  
Inter Club d'Escaldes  
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

29/05
21:00
Olympiakos     
Fiorentina    
1
0
(0)
(0)
47%
53%

09/05
21:00
Olympiakos    
Aston Villa    
2
0
(1)
(0)
26%
74%
08/05
18:45
Club Brugge        
Fiorentina      
1
1
(1)
(0)
53%
47%
02/05
21:00
Aston Villa  
Olympiakos  
2
4
(1)
(2)
66%
34%
02/05
21:00
Fiorentina   
Club Brugge      
3
2
(2)
(1)
55%
45%
« Livescore

eurocups  UEFA Europa Conference League

Summary

© 2024 BoltScore