« Livescore

Czech Republic  FNL

25/05
17:00
Hanácká    
Táborsko   
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/05
17:00
Dukla Praha  
Sparta Praha II  
6
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
25/05
17:00
Líšeň   
Chrudim   
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/05
17:00
Vlašim  
Zbrojovka Brno  
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
25/05
17:00
Viktoria Žižkov      
Prostějov   
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/05
17:00
Příbram   
Vyškov      
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/05
17:00
Sigma Olomouc II     
Varnsdorf  
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/05
17:00
Opava   
Vysočina Jihlava     
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

19/05
17:00
Varnsdorf
Příbram  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/05
17:00
Vysočina Jihlava   
Viktoria Žižkov   
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/05
17:00
Prostějov   
Opava     
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/05
17:00
Vyškov     
Líšeň      
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/05
17:00
Zbrojovka Brno      
Hanácká  
4
3
(3)
(0)
-
-
19/05
17:00
Chrudim    
Sigma Olomouc II    
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/05
17:00
Táborsko    
Dukla Praha  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/05
17:00
Sparta Praha II  
Vlašim   
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-

13/05
16:30
Sigma Olomouc II    
Sparta Praha II
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
12/05
17:00
Vlašim   
Táborsko   
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/05
17:00
Dukla Praha       
Prostějov   
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/05
17:00
Opava  
Vyškov  
3
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
12/05
10:15
Viktoria Žižkov  
Varnsdorf    
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
17:00
Hanácká      
Chrudim   
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/05
17:00
Líšeň  
Zbrojovka Brno  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
17:00
Příbram
Vysočina Jihlava  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

08/05
18:00
Zbrojovka Brno  
Viktoria Žižkov
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
18:00
Vlašim     
Sigma Olomouc II   
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
08/05
17:30
Táborsko    
Opava    
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
08/05
17:30
Varnsdorf   
Hanácká      
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/05
17:30
Chrudim
Dukla Praha  
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
08/05
17:00
Vyškov
Vysočina Jihlava  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
08/05
10:30
Prostějov   
Příbram   
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
08/05
10:30
Sparta Praha II  
Líšeň    
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-

05/05
10:15
Sigma Olomouc II   
Táborsko
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/05
10:15
Viktoria Žižkov
Vyškov        
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Hanácká      
Sparta Praha II        
3
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Líšeň  
Prostějov
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/05
14:00
Dukla Praha  
Vlašim   
5
1
(5)
(1)
-
-
03/05
18:00
Opava  
Chrudim   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/05
18:00
Vysočina Jihlava    
Varnsdorf   
3
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/05
17:00
Příbram   
Zbrojovka Brno   
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-

28/04
10:30
Sparta Praha II    
Viktoria Žižkov     
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Zbrojovka Brno       
Opava       
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
17:00
Táborsko  
Líšeň     
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
17:00
Vlašim     
Hanácká       
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
14:00
Dukla Praha   
Sigma Olomouc II  
0
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
27/04
10:30
Prostějov  
Vysočina Jihlava   
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/04
10:15
Chrudim   
Příbram     
6
3
(2)
(2)
-
-
27/04
10:15
Vyškov    
Varnsdorf    
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

21/04
18:00
Opava   
Vlašim    
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
21/04
17:00
Hanácká    
Dukla Praha    
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/04
17:00
Vysočina Jihlava    
Sparta Praha II  
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
21/04
17:00
Varnsdorf    
Prostějov    
5
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/04
10:15
Viktoria Žižkov
Chrudim  
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/04
17:00
Líšeň       
Sigma Olomouc II    
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
17:00
Příbram  
Táborsko     
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/04
10:15
Vyškov   
Zbrojovka Brno   
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

17/04
18:00
Vlašim    
Líšeň     
4
5
(3)
(2)
-
-
17/04
18:00
Zbrojovka Brno    
Vysočina Jihlava    
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
17:00
Sparta Praha II    
Příbram  
5
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
17/04
17:00
Táborsko  
Viktoria Žižkov   
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/04
17:00
Dukla Praha   
Opava  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/04
17:00
Sigma Olomouc II      
Hanácká     
4
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/04
17:00
Chrudim    
Varnsdorf      
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
16:30
Prostějov   
Vyškov    
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

14/04
16:30
Varnsdorf    
Zbrojovka Brno          
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
14/04
10:15
Viktoria Žižkov    
Hanácká      
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:30
Líšeň   
Dukla Praha  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
10:30
Prostějov   
Táborsko  
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/04
10:15
Vyškov    
Chrudim   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/04
18:00
Příbram    
Sigma Olomouc II   
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/04
18:00
Vysočina Jihlava     
Vlašim       
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/04
18:00
Opava        
Sparta Praha II   
3
2
(2)
(0)
-
-

07/04
10:30
Sparta Praha II   
Vyškov   
5
3
(3)
(0)
-
-
07/04
10:15
Sigma Olomouc II   
Opava    
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
18:00
Zbrojovka Brno    
Prostějov       
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/04
16:30
Hanácká    
Líšeň         
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/04
16:30
Táborsko
Varnsdorf  
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/04
14:00
Dukla Praha   
Příbram    
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
10:15
Chrudim     
Vysočina Jihlava   
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/04
18:00
Vlašim   
Viktoria Žižkov
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

31/03
10:15
Viktoria Žižkov
Sigma Olomouc II
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/03
10:30
Prostějov        
Chrudim    
2
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
30/03
10:15
Vyškov    
Táborsko   
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/03
18:00
Opava   
Hanácká    
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/03
18:00
Vysočina Jihlava  
Dukla Praha  
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
29/03
18:00
Příbram   
Vlašim    
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/03
18:00
Zbrojovka Brno    
Sparta Praha II   
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
27/03
15:00
Varnsdorf     
Líšeň   
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

17/03
10:30
Sparta Praha II       
Varnsdorf     
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
16/03
15:00
Hanácká     
Příbram           
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/03
15:00
Líšeň     
Opava    
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/03
15:00
Táborsko   
Vysočina Jihlava     
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/03
14:00
Dukla Praha   
Viktoria Žižkov   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/03
10:15
Chrudim  
Zbrojovka Brno    
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/03
18:00
Vlašim   
Prostějov  
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/03
17:00
Sigma Olomouc II  
Vyškov    
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

10/03
15:30
Vysočina Jihlava    
Hanácká  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/03
14:30
Varnsdorf     
Dukla Praha     
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/03
10:15
Viktoria Žižkov     
Opava   
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/03
18:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Táborsko    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/03
10:30
Prostějov    
Sigma Olomouc II        
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/03
10:15
Vyškov     
Vlašim  
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/03
10:15
Chrudim    
Sparta Praha II    
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
08/03
18:00
Příbram   
Líšeň       
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

04/03
16:00
Sigma Olomouc II  
Vysočina Jihlava  
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/03
10:30
Sparta Praha II      
Prostějov   
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/03
17:00
Vlašim    
Varnsdorf    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/03
14:30
Líšeň   
Viktoria Žižkov    
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/03
14:30
Táborsko    
Chrudim   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/03
14:30
Hanácká      
Vyškov     
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/03
14:00
Dukla Praha        
Zbrojovka Brno    
3
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
01/03
18:00
Opava        
Příbram    
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
« Livescore

Czech Republic  FNL

Summary

© 2024 BoltScore