« Livescore

Germany  Oberliga

25/09
16:00
Erndtebruck
Lotte
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
15:00
Vreden
Eintracht Rheine
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
15:00
Clarholz
Ennepetal
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
15:00
Preussen Munster 2
Finnentrop/Bamenohl
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
15:00
Schermbeck 2020
FC Gutersloh
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
15:00
ASC 09 Dortmund
Gievenbeck
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
15:00
Siegen
Westfalia Rhynern
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/09
19:30
Bovinghausen
Sprockhovel    
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
23/09
19:30
Delbrucker
Paderborn II
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen  
5
3
(3)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Gifhorn
Heeslinger SC
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Germania Egestorf
Spelle-Venhaus
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Rotenburger SV
Schöningen
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Lupo-Martini
LSK Hansa
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Eintracht Celle
HSC Hannover
4
4
(3)
(2)
-
-
17/09
17:00
Arminia Hannover
VfL Oldenburg
7
1
(4)
(0)
-
-
17/09
17:00
Bersenbrück
FT Braunschweig
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/09
14:00
Papenburg
Pattensen
2
5
(2)
(2)
-
-
12/09
19:00
Mechtersheim
Arminia Ludwigshafen
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:30
Hilden
Sonsbeck
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Morlautern
Hertha Wiesbach
2
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Ravensburg
Stuttgarter Kickers
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Homberg
FSV Duisburg
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Monheim
Germania Ratingen
2
5
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Kleve
MSV Düsseldorf
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
11/09
14:30
Mülheim-Kärlich
Pfeddersheim
0
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
10/09
18:00
Ahrweiler BC
Karbach
1
1
-
-
-
-
10/09
17:30
Uerdingen
Union Nettetal    
2
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/09
16:30
Oberachern
Freiburger FC
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/09
15:30
Auersmacher
Pirmasens
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/09
15:30
Diefflen
Kaiserslautern II
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/09
15:30
Jägersburg
Elversberg II
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/09
15:30
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Kirchberg
3
1
-
-
-
-
10/09
15:30
Offenburger FV
Rielasingen-Arlen
3
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
10/09
15:30
Hollenbach
Reutlingen
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/09
15:30
Mutschelbach
Sonnenhof Großaspach     
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/09
14:00
Schott Mainz
Eisbachtal
7
1
(4)
(0)
-
-
10/09
14:00
Villingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
2
5
(1)
(2)
-
-
10/09
14:00
Backnang
Nöttingen
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/09
14:00
Neckarsulmer SU
Göppinger SV
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/09
14:00
Koblenz
FV Engers 07
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/09
19:30
SSVg Velbert
SF Baumberg
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/09
19:30
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Schonnebeck
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/09
19:30
Meerbusch
TVD Velbert
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/09
19:30
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
Cronenberger SC
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/09
19:00
CfR Pforzheim
FC Holzhausen    
2
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
09/09
19:00
Kray
SF Hamborn
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Union Tornesch
Türkiye  
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Sasel
Hamm United
2
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Viktoria Griesheim    
Waldgirmes
4
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Neuhof    
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
04/09
15:00
SV Steinbach
Hanau 93
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/09
14:00
Niendorfer TSV
Altona 93
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
10:45
Paloma
Osdorf    
5
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Dietkirchen
Unter-Flockenbach
3
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/09
15:00
Buchholz
Harksheide  
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/09
15:00
Weidenhausen
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/09
15:00
Fernwald
FC 1906 Erlensee
3
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/09
20:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Türk Gücü Friedberg
5
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
03/09
15:00
Bayern Alzenau
TSV Steinbach II
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/09
14:30
Baunatal
FC Gießen
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/09
13:00
Dassendorf
HEBC
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/09
20:15
Eimsbütteler TV
Rugenbergen
5
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/09
20:00
Hamburger SV III
Curslack-Neuengamme
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/09
19:30
Concordia
Victoria Hamburg
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/09
19:30
Eddersheim
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/08
16:00
Inter Türkspor Kiel
Todesfelde
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
28/08
15:00
GW Siebenbäumen
Union Neumünster
0
6
(0)
(4)
-
-
27/08
16:00
Husumer SV
Oldenburger SV
3
3
(2)
(3)
-
-
27/08
14:00
TSB Flensburg
Eichede
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/08
14:00
Heider SV
Bordesholm
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/08
13:30
Weiche Flensburg II
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
12:00
Lübeck II
Kilia Kiel
1
6
(1)
(4)
-
-
26/08
18:30
Dornbreite Lübeck
Pansdorf    
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/08
17:00
Schalding-Heining
Memmingen
5
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/08
17:00
Nördlingen
Landsberg
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/08
16:00
ATSV Erlangen
Abtswind
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/08
16:00
Jahn Regensburg II
Weiden
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
13/08
16:00
Kirchanschöring
Erlbach
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/08
15:00
Türkspor Augsburg
Kottern
2
4
(2)
(1)
-
-
13/08
14:30
Geesdorf
Cham
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/08
14:00
Eintracht Bamberg
1. SC Feucht
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
13/08
14:00
1860 München II
Gundelfingen
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/08
14:00
Deisenhofen
Ingolstadt II
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
13/08
11:00
Kornburg
Donaustauf
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/08
19:00
Gebenbach
Eltersdorf
1
6
(0)
(4)
-
-
12/08
19:00
DJK Bamberg
Bayern Hof
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/08
19:00
1860 Rosenheim
Schwaben Augsburg
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/08
19:00
Garching
Ismaning
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/08
18:30
ASV Neumarkt
Ammerthal
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
12/08
18:30
Würzburger FV
Großbardorf
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
12/08
18:30
Dachau
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

25/09
15:30
FSV Duisburg
TuRU Dusseldorf
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
15:30
SC St.Tonis
Meerbusch
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
15:15
Union Nettetal
Homberg
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
15:00
Schonnebeck
Kleve
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
15:00
Sonsbeck
FC Monheim
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
15:00
Cronenberger SC
Kray
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
15:00
Baumberg
SW Essen
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
15:00
TVD Velbert
Hilden
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
15:00
Kray
Cronenberger
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
14:00
Grossaspach
Offenburger FV
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/09
17:00
Uerdingen
SSVg Velbert
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/09
15:30
Reutlingen
Rielasingen-Arlen
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
24/09
15:30
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Oberachern
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/09
15:30
Nottingen
Ravensburg
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/09
15:00
FC Holzhausen
ATSV Mutschelbach
3
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
24/09
14:30
Freiburger
Hollenbach
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/09
14:00
Stutt. Kickers
SU Neckarsulm    
5
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/09
14:00
Goppinger SV   
Villingen  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
14:00
Backnang
Pforzheim
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
16:00
Inter Türkspor Kiel
TSB Flensburg
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Sasel
Paloma
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Viktoria Griesheim
Fernwald
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Weidenhausen
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Neuhof    
Waldgirmes
4
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
18/09
15:00
SV Steinbach    
FC Gießen
3
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Eddersheim
TSV Steinbach II
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
3
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
18/09
14:30
Rugenbergen
Union Tornesch
1
6
(1)
(2)
-
-
18/09
14:00
Todesfelde
Oldenburger SV
4
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
18/09
14:00
Eichede
GW Siebenbäumen
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
14:00
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Husumer SV
3
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
18/09
13:00
Türkiye
Niendorfer TSV
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/09
10:45
HEBC
Concordia
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/09
15:30
Altona
Dassendorf
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/09
15:00
Dietkirchen
FC 1906 Erlensee
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/09
15:00
Hanau 93
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
15:00
Bayern Alzenau
Unter-Flockenbach
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/09
14:30
Baunatal    
Türk Gücü Friedberg
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
14:00
Pansdorf
Heider SV
2
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
17/09
14:00
Union Neumünster
Bordesholm
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/09
14:00
Kilia Kiel
Eckernförder SV
5
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/09
14:00
Lübeck II
Weiche Flensburg II
5
3
(3)
(1)
-
-
16/09
19:30
Harksheide
Eimsbütteler TV
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/09
19:30
Hamm United
Hamburger SV III
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/09
19:30
Osdorf
Buchholz
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/09
19:00
Süderelbe
Victoria Hamburg
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/09
17:00
Eltersdorf
Jahn Regensburg II
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/09
11:00
ASV Neumarkt
Donaustauf
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
03/09
17:00
Nördlingen
Türkspor Augsburg
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Großbardorf
DJK Bamberg    
4
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Cham
Würzburger FV
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/09
15:00
Schwaben Augsburg
1860 München II
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
03/09
15:00
Gundelfingen
Deisenhofen
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
14:00
Landsberg
Schalding-Heining
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/09
14:00
Ismaning
1860 Rosenheim
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
14:00
Kottern
Dachau
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/09
20:00
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
Kirchanschöring
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
02/09
19:30
Memmingen
Garching
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/09
19:30
Ingolstadt II
Erlbach
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/09
19:00
1. SC Feucht
Bayern Hof
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/09
19:00
Kornburg
Geesdorf
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/09
19:00
Weiden    
Eintracht Bamberg
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/09
19:00
Ammerthal
ATSV Erlangen
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/09
18:00
Abtswind  
Gebenbach
2
4
(1)
(1)
-
-

25/09
15:30
Fortuna Koln II
Eintracht Hohkeppel
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
15:30
VfL Vichttal
Bonner
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
15:30
Friesdorf
Konigsdorf
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
15:15
Frechen
Hennef
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
15:00
Bergisch Gladbach
Hurth
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
15:00
FC Viktoria 08
Pesch
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
15:00
Siegburger
Freialdenhoven
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
15:00
Glesch-Paffendorf
Wegberg-Beeck
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
13:00
Schwachhausen
Surheide
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
11:00
Geestemunde
Aumund-Vegesack
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/09
15:00
OSC Bremerhaven
Union 60 Bremen
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/09
15:00
Oberneuland
Woltmershausen
10
0
(5)
(0)
-
-
24/09
14:00
Vatan Bremen
Leher
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/09
14:00
Komet Arsten
Brinkumer
3
4
(0)
(4)
-
-
24/09
13:00
Werder Bremen III
BTS Neustadt
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/09
13:00
Blumenthaler
Hemelingen  
2
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:30
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Schermbeck  
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:30
Ennepetal
Delbrücker SC
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Eintracht Rheine
Erndtebrück
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Westfalia Rhynern  
Vreden
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Gievenbeck
Sportfreunde Siegen
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Gütersloh
ASC Dortmund
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Preußen Münster II
Bövinghausen
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Paderborn II
Sprockhövel
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
14:00
Staaken  
Pampow
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
14:00
CFC Hertha
Hertha Zehlendorf
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
14:00
Hansa Rostock II
Neustrelitz
4
2
(3)
(2)
-
-
18/09
14:00
Wacker Nordhausen
Union Sandersdorf
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
14:00
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Westerhausen
1
0
-
-
-
-
18/09
13:00
Budissa Bautzen
SC Freital
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
18:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
Victoria Clarholz
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
14:00
RSV Eintracht
Rostocker FC
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
14:00
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
14:00
Tasmania Berlin
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
14:00
Dynamo Schwerin  
1. FC Frankfurt
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/09
14:00
Einheit Wernigerode
Ludwigsfelde
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/09
14:00
Einheit Rudolstadt
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
14:00
VfL Halle
Auerbach
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
14:00
Bischofswerdaer FV
Plauen
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
14:00
FC Grimma
Eilenburg
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
14:00
An der Fahner Höhe
Krieschow
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
17/09
13:30
Optik Rathenow
Makkabi
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/09
20:00
Mecklenburg Schwerin
Union Fürstenwalde
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Heeslinger SC
Germania Egestorf
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
HSC Hannover
Bersenbrück
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
11/09
15:00
LSK Hansa
Eintracht Celle    
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
VfL Oldenburg
Lupo-Martini
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Arminia Hannover
Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Pattensen
Rotenburger SV
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/09
16:00
FT Braunschweig
Gifhorn
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/09
14:00
Schöningen
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/09
20:00
Spelle-Venhaus
Papenburg
5
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:30
FSV Duisburg
Meerbusch
0
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
04/09
15:15
Union Nettetal
SC St. Tönis
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Offenburger FV
Villingen
2
5
(1)
(4)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Rielasingen-Arlen
Neckarsulmer SU
1
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Schonnebeck
Homberg
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Sonsbeck
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Cronenberger SC  
Hilden
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
SF Hamborn
Monheim
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
04/09
15:00
TVD Velbert
SSVg Velbert
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/09
14:30
MSV Düsseldorf
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
18:00
Kirchberg
Mülheim-Kärlich
1
2
-
-
-
-
03/09
17:30
Elversberg II
Morlautern
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
SF Baumberg    
Uerdingen
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Eisbachtal
Ahrweiler BC
0
1
-
-
-
-
03/09
15:30
Pirmasens
Diefflen
7
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
03/09
15:30
Hertha Wiesbach
Dudenhofen
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/09
15:30
Karbach
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
5
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/09
14:00
FV Engers 07
Gonsenheim
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/09
14:30
Freiburger FC
CfR Pforzheim
0
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
03/09
14:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
Oberachern
6
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
03/09
14:00
Göppinger SV
Hollenbach
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
14:00
FC Holzhausen
Backnang
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/09
14:00
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Jägersburg
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/09
14:00
Pfeddersheim
Koblenz
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/09
19:30
Germania Ratingen
Kleve
4
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/09
19:30
Kaiserslautern II
Mechtersheim
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/09
19:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Ravensburg    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/09
19:00
Reutlingen
Mutschelbach
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/09
19:00
Nöttingen  
Bietigheim-Bissingen
2
4
(2)
(1)
-
-
28/08
15:00
TSV Steinbach II
Weidenhausen
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/08
15:00
SV Steinbach
Baunatal
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/08
15:00
Rot-Weiß Walldorf    
Dietkirchen  
5
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/08
14:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Fernwald
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/08
10:45
HEBC
Buchholz
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/08
17:00
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Bayern Alzenau
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
17:00
Unter-Flockenbach
Neuhof
5
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/08
16:00
FC 1906 Erlensee
Waldgirmes
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/08
15:30
Altona 93
Paloma
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
15:00
Curslack-Neuengamme
Niendorfer TSV
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/08
15:00
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Eintracht Frankfurt II
2
7
(1)
(3)
-
-
27/08
15:00
Hanau 93
Viktoria Griesheim
5
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/08
14:00
FC Gießen
Eddersheim
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/08
19:30
Harksheide
Hamburger SV III
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/08
19:30
Victoria Hamburg  
Eimsbütteler TV
1
4
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/08
19:30
Concordia
Union Tornesch
5
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/08
19:30
Hamm United
Türkiye
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/08
19:30
Osdorf
Sasel
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/08
19:00
Süderelbe
Dassendorf
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/08
14:00
Todesfelde
Heider SV
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/08
14:00
Lübeck II
Inter Türkspor Kiel
1
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/08
14:00
Eichede
Eckernförder SV
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/08
14:00
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
TSB Flensburg
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
20/08
18:00
Oldenburger SV
GW Siebenbäumen
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/08
14:00
Pansdorf
Weiche Flensburg II
5
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/08
14:00
Union Neumünster
Dornbreite Lübeck
8
0
(5)
(0)
-
-
20/08
13:30
Bordesholm
Husumer SV
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/08
19:30
Memmingen
1860 München II
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/08
18:30
Gundelfingen
Türkspor Augsburg
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
09/08
19:30
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
Schalding-Heining
1
5
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/08
19:30
Erlbach
Garching
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/08
18:30
Ingolstadt II
Dachau
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/08
18:30
Ismaning
Deisenhofen
5
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/08
18:30
Kirchanschöring
1860 Rosenheim
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/08
18:30
Landsberg
Schwaben Augsburg
3
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/08
18:30
Kottern
Nördlingen
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/08
15:00
Ammerthal
Jahn Regensburg II
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/08
16:00
Cham
Kornburg
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/08
16:00
Abtswind
Eintracht Bamberg
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/08
15:00
Weiden
Geesdorf
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/08
15:00
Bayern Hof
ATSV Erlangen
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
06/08
15:00
Donaustauf
Eltersdorf
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/08
14:00
Großbardorf
ASV Neumarkt
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/08
14:00
DJK Bamberg
Gebenbach
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-

25/09
15:00
DJK Bamberg
Cham
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
15:00
Garching
Landsberg
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
14:00
Landsberg
Garching
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/09
16:00
Abtswind
Ammerthal
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Wurzburger FV
Kornburg
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Schalding-Heining
Türkspor Augsburg
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/09
15:00
Neumarkt
Geesdorf
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
15:00
Bayern Hof
Weiden  
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
15:00
Kirchanschoring
Kottern-St. Mang  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
14:00
Bamberg
Eltersdorf
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/09
14:00
Dachau
Nordlingen
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
14:00
Ismaning
Memmingen
2
5
(0)
(4)
-
-
24/09
14:00
Deisenhofen
Schwaben Augsburg
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
13:00
1. SC Feucht
Grossbardorf
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
23/09
20:00
Ingolstadt II
VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/09
19:00
ATSV
Donaustauf    
5
3
(3)
(2)
-
-
23/09
19:00
Rosenheim
Munich 1860 II
2
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
23/09
19:00
Erlbach
Gundelfingen
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/09
19:00
Gebenbach
Regensburg II    
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

25/09
15:00
Rotenburger
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
15:00
Heeslinger
Bersenbruck
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
15:00
Hannoverscher SC
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
15:00
Luneburger Hansa
Arminia Hannover
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
15:00
VfL Oldenburg
Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/09
20:00
Pattensen
Egestorf-Langreder
1
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
25/09
15:00
Spelle-Venhaus
Gifhorn
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/09
16:00
Schoningen
Papenburg    
6
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
24/09
16:00
FT Braunschweig
Eintracht Celle
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:30
FSV Duisburg
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:30
Kirchberg
Ahrweiler BC
3
1
-
-
-
-
18/09
15:15
Union Nettetal
SSVg Velbert
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Cronenberger SC
Kleve
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/09
15:00
Germania Ratingen
Kray
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
SF Baumberg
Meerbusch
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
TVD Velbert
Homberg
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Schonnebeck
Hilden
4
3
(3)
(2)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Sonsbeck
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf    
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
14:30
MSV Düsseldorf
Monheim
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
17/09
17:30
Elversberg II
Mechtersheim
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
SC St. Tönis
Uerdingen
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
17/09
15:30
Dudenhofen
Morlautern
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/09
15:30
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Diefflen
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/09
14:45
Kaiserslautern II
Auersmacher
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
14:00
Koblenz
Gonsenheim
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/09
14:00
Pfeddersheim
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
0
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
17/09
12:00
Karbach
Schott Mainz
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
16/09
19:30
FV Engers 07
Mülheim-Kärlich
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/09
19:00
Hertha Wiesbach
Jägersburg  
2
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/09
19:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
Mutschelbach
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/09
19:00
Reutlingen
Neckarsulmer SU
5
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
14/09
19:00
Nottingen
Pforzheim
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/09
18:30
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Hollenbach
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/09
18:30
Göppinger SV
Offenburger FV
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/09
18:30
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Backnang
3
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/09
17:30
Rielasingen-Arlen
Villingen
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/09
17:30
FC Holzhausen
Oberachern
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/09
17:30
Freiburger FC
Ravensburg
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
11/09
14:30
Rugenbergen
Concordia
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
11/09
13:00
Türkiye
Sasel
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/09
15:30
Altona 93
Hamburger SV III
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/09
15:00
Curslack-Neuengamme
Buchholz
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/09
19:30
Harksheide
Dassendorf
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/09
19:30
Victoria Hamburg    
Union Tornesch
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/09
19:30
Hamm United
Paloma
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/09
19:30
Osdorf      
Niendorfer TSV
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/09
19:00
Süderelbe
Eimsbütteler TV    
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/09
20:00
Unter-Flockenbach
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
07/09
19:00
Weidenhausen
Baunatal
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/09
19:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
TSV Steinbach II
4
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
07/09
19:00
Waldgirmes
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/09
19:00
Neuhof
SV Steinbach
3
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
07/09
19:00
Dietkirchen    
Hanau 93    
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/09
18:15
Fernwald
FC Gießen
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/09
20:00
FC 1906 Erlensee
Türk Gücü Friedberg
1
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/09
18:00
Bayern Alzenau    
Eddersheim
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/09
16:00
Inter Türkspor Kiel    
Kilia Kiel
3
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
04/09
14:00
Todesfelde
Bordesholm
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
14:00
Lübeck II
Eckernförder SV
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
14:00
Eichede
Weiche Flensburg II
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/09
14:00
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Dornbreite Lübeck
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
18:00
Oldenburger SV
Heider SV
2
4
(1)
(3)
-
-
03/09
14:00
Pansdorf
GW Siebenbäumen
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
14:00
Union Neumünster
Husumer SV
5
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
24/08
18:30
Viktoria Griesheim
Eintracht Frankfurt II
1
6
(0)
(4)
-
-
21/08
15:00
Ammerthal
Würzburger FV
5
3
(3)
(0)
-
-
20/08
17:00
Nördlingen
Schwaben Augsburg
3
6
(1)
(4)
-
-
20/08
17:00
Abtswind
DJK Bamberg
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/08
17:00
Gundelfingen
Schalding-Heining
2
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/08
15:00
Bayern Hof
Gebenbach
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
20/08
15:00
Donaustauf
Geesdorf
7
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
20/08
15:00
Ismaning
Kirchanschöring
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
20/08
14:00
Ingolstadt II
Garching
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/08
14:00
Landsberg
Türkspor Augsburg
5
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
20/08
14:00
Kottern
1860 München II
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
19/08
19:30
Memmingen
Dachau
2
3
(2)
(2)
-
-
19/08
19:00
Cham
Jahn Regensburg II
3
2
(3)
(0)
-
-
19/08
19:00
1. SC Feucht
ATSV Erlangen
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
19/08
19:00
Eltersdorf
Kornburg
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/08
19:00
Weiden
ASV Neumarkt
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/08
19:00
Erlbach
1860 Rosenheim
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/08
18:30
Großbardorf
Eintracht Bamberg
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/08
19:30
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
Deisenhofen
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-

25/09
15:00
Tornesch
Paloma
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
15:00
TSV Buchholz 08
Hamm United
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
15:00
Steinbach Haiger II
Baunatal
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
15:00
Unter-Flockenbach
Eintracht Frankfurt II
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
15:00
Oldenburger
Neumunster
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
15:00
Eckernforder SV
Todesfelde
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
14:30
Rugenbergen
Suderelbe
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
14:00
Niendorfer TSV
Sasel
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/09
17:00
Friedberg
Hanau
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Erlensee
Weidenhausen
6
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/09
15:00
Hadamar
SV Steinbach
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
24/09
15:00
Fernwald
Neuhof
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
15:00
Waldgirmes
TUS Dietkirchen
5
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
24/09
14:00
Giessen
Viktoria Griesheim
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
14:00
Stadtallendorf
Alzenau
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
24/09
14:00
Flensburg    
Kilia Kiel    
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
14:00
Heider SV
Frisia Risum-Lindholm
9
0
(6)
(0)
-
-
24/09
14:00
Husumer   
Eichede
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
14:00
Dornbreite Lubeck
Lubeck II
2
4
(2)
(2)
-
-
24/09
13:30
SC Weiche-08 II  
Inter Turkspor Kiel    
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/09
13:30
Bordesholm
Pansdorf  
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/09
13:00
Dassendorf
TuS Osdorf
4
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
23/09
20:15
Eimsbutteler
Curslack-Neuengamme
7
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
23/09
20:00
Hamburger SV III
Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/09
19:30
SC Victoria Hamburg
HEBC Hamburg
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/09
19:30
Wandsbeker Concordia
Harksheide
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/09
19:30
RW Walldorf
Eddersheim
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Garching
Gundelfingen
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
14:00
DJK Bamberg
Ammerthal
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Gebenbach    
Geesdorf
7
2
(6)
(1)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Jahn Regensburg II
Kornburg
4
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Abtswind
1. SC Feucht
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Würzburger FV
Donaustauf
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/09
15:00
Schalding-Heining
Schwaben Augsburg
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/09
15:00
Kirchanschöring
Memmingen
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/09
15:00
Bayern Hof
Großbardorf
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/09
14:00
1860 München II
Nördlingen
3
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
10/09
14:00
Dachau
Landsberg    
2
4
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/09
14:00
Ismaning
Ingolstadt II
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/09
14:00
Deisenhofen
Kottern
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/09
14:00
Eintracht Bamberg
Cham
5
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
09/09
19:30
Erlbach
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/09
19:00
1860 Rosenheim
Türkspor Augsburg
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/09
19:00
ATSV Erlangen
Weiden
4
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
09/09
19:00
Eltersdorf
ASV Neumarkt
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-

25/09
14:30
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
Gonsenheim
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/09
18:00
Ahrweiler BC
Pfeddersheim
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/09
16:00
Auersmacher
Arminia Ludwigshafen
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Eisbachtal
Karbach
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-