« Livescore

intl  Club Friendlies

07/02
22:00
Orlando City
Nashville SC
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
21:00
Mushuc Runa
Barcelona SC
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
20:45
Dundalk
Wexford
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
19:30
Bordesholm
VfR Neumunster
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
19:30
RW Walldorf
Schott Mainz
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
19:30
Alfter
Eintracht Hohkeppel
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
19:30
Wismar
Dynamo Schwerin
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
19:15
Heimstetten
Garching
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
19:00
Ismaning
Turkgucu Munchen
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
19:00
Astoria Walldorf
SGK Heidelberg
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
19:00
Donaustauf
Hankofen-Hailing
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
19:00
Nordlingen
Aalen
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
19:00
Jonkoping
United Nordic
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
19:00
FC Waldbrunn
Eisbachtal
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
18:30
Marienlyst
Naesby
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
18:30
Ishoj IF
Frederikssund
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
18:30
Kalsdorf
Gleinstatten
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
18:00
Nordsjaelland
Roskilde
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
18:00
U.N.A.M.- Pumas
Houston Dynamo
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
18:00
ASK Voitsberg
Lebring
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
17:30
Wiener Sport-Club
St. Polten
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
17:30
Uhersky Brod
Vsetin
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
17:00
Greuther Fürth II
Ulm
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
17:00
FK Humenne
Lipany
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
16:00
Molde
Häcken
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
15:00
Hacken
Molde
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
15:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Kuban
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
14:30
Grazer AK
Opava
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
14:30
Avantul Periam
CSC Dumbravita
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
18:30
Veres-Rivne
Levadia
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
09:00
Volgar-Astrakhan
Shinnik Yaroslavl
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
14:00
Aluminij
Mura
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
14:00
Tikves
Sasa
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
14:00
Dynamo Makhachkala
Termez Surkhon
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
14:00
Auda
Dnipro-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
13:15
Honka
Paide
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
13:00
Borec
Lok. Skopje
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
13:00
Admira
Kosice
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
13:00
FK Vozdovac
Pobeda
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
12:30
Nakhon Pathom
Odense
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
12:00
Las Palmas
Djurgarden
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
12:00
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Filiaşi
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
11:00
Jihlava
Sigma Olomouc B
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
14:00
Lviv
KS Wieczysta Krakow
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
00:00
Nashville SC
Orlando City
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
14:00
Aluminij
Mura
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
00:00
Dnipro-1
Auda
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
00:00
Kolkheti Poti
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
00:00
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Sogdiana
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/02
14:00
Orenburg
Unirea Dej
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/02
23:00
DC United
Los Angeles FC
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/02
00:00
Louisville City
Colorado Springs
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/02
20:45
Institute
Derry City
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
06/02
18:00
Krasnodar
Spartak Moscow
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/02
18:00
Spartak Moscow
Krasnodar
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/02
18:00
Treibach
St. Jakob/Ros
2
4
(2)
(1)
-
-
06/02
15:00
Sochi   
FK Rostov     
3
0
(2)
(0)
%
%
06/02
15:00
Dinamo Kiev
Shkendija
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/02
15:00
Sogndal
Aalborg
3
5
(3)
(2)
-
-
06/02
15:00
Kustosija
Sloboda
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/02
15:00
FC Dallas
Jeonbuk
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/02
15:00
Zenit
Johor DT
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
06/02
17:30
Zhytomyr
Vorskla Poltava
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/02
13:00
Inhulets
Makedonija GP
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/02
14:00
Slavia Sofia
Balkan Botevgrad
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/02
15:00
Kamaz
SKA Khabarovsk
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/02
14:00
Riga FC
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/02
14:00
Radnicki Beograd
Gorica
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
06/02
14:00
Zeljeznicar
Siroki Brijeg
1
0
(0)
(0)
%
%
06/02
15:00
Shkendija
Dyn. Kyiv   
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/02
13:00
Sutjeska
Sileks
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
06/02
13:00
Voska Sport
Rabotnicki
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/02
11:00
Jarun
Krupa
6
0
(1)
(0)
%
%
06/02
08:30
Dynamo Moscow  
Yenisey   
4
1
(4)
(0)
-
-
06/02
08:30
Ural
Zenit
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/02
15:00
Tromso
Goteborg
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
06/02
15:30
Neftekhimik
Kyzylzhar
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/02
00:00
Barcelona SC
Dep. Cuenca
1
0
-
-
-
-
05/02
22:00
Central Norte
Antoniana
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/02
18:30
Elva
Narva
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/02
18:00
New England
Philadelphia Union
0
2
-
-
-
-
05/02
18:00
Philadelphia Union
New England Revolution  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/02
15:30
Rosenborg
Levanger
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/02
16:00
Hostert
Bettembourg
2
0
-
-
-
-
05/02
15:30
Bayern Alzenau
1919 Münster
-
-
-
-
-
-
05/02
15:00
Victoria Rosport
Schifflange
4
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
05/02
15:00
Rumelange
Kaerjeng
2
2
-
-
-
-
05/02
15:30
Akhmat Grozny
Khimki
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/02
15:00
Tirol
Flora
1
2
-
-
-
-
05/02
15:00
Ulyanovsk
AGMK
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/02
15:00
Nomme Utd
FC Alliance
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
05/02
15:00
Prva Iskra Baric
Prijedor
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/02
15:00
Rutesheim
Nöttingen
-
-
-
-
-
-
05/02
15:00
Oleksandriya
Dinamo Batumi
2
4
-
-
-
-
05/02
14:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
Urartu
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/02
14:30
Dinamo Tbilisi
Shkupi
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
05/02
14:00
Altach
Illertissen
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/02
14:00
Erlensee
Fulda-Lehnerz
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
05/02
14:00
FSV Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt II
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/02
15:00
BW Linz
Kolos Kovalivka
5
0
-
-
-
-
05/02
14:00
Eichstätt
Ehekirchen
-
-
-
-
-
-
05/02
14:00
Dusseldorf-West
Rellinghausen
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/02
13:30
Velez Mostar
Baia Mare
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/02
14:00
Vasalund
Sollentuna
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/02
14:00
Ch. Odessa
Turon
4
2
-
-
-
-
05/02
13:00
Tammeka U21
Nomme Kalju U21
1
6
(1)
(4)
-
-
05/02
13:00
Arsimi
Bashkimi
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/02
13:00
Kaposvar
Paks II
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/02
13:00
FK Skopje
Ferizaj
1
2
-
-
-
-
05/02
13:00
Novaci
Golemo Konjari
3
1
-
-
-
-
05/02
11:00
Rudar
Karlovac
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/02
11:00
Tabasalu
Tallinna Kalev U21
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/02
11:00
Kvitkovice
Puchov
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/02
11:00
Zaglebie
Chrobry Glogow
-
-
-
-
-
-
05/02
11:00
Admira Praha
Baník Souš
2
3
-
-
-
-
05/02
09:45
Visakha
Kuching City FC
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
05/02
09:30
Ch. Odessa
Vejle
-
-
-
-
-
-
05/02
09:00
Ulyanovsk
Khimki
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/02
09:00
Rubin Kazan
Ufa
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/02
09:00
Vejle     
Dyn. Kyiv   
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/02
04:00
Los Angeles Galaxy
New York City
-
-
-
-
-
-
05/02
04:00
Monterey Bay
San Jose Earthquakes
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/02
02:00
Atlante
Atlanta Utd
-
-
-
-
-
-
05/02
04:00
Atlante
Atlanta Utd
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
05/02
09:30
Akhmat Grozny
FK Chayka
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/02
15:00
Niedercorn
Eintracht Trier
2
0
-
-
-
-
05/02
13:00
Lechia Gdańsk
Chojniczanka Chojnice
-
-
-
-
-
-
05/02
12:30
CSKA Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/02
14:00
Ural
Ararat-Armenia
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/02
12:00
Dziugas Telsiai
Nevezis Kedainiai
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/02
00:00
Ufa
Rubin Kazan
-
-
-
-
-
-
05/02
13:00
Helsingor
Tobol
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/02
00:00
Barcelona SC
Dep. Cuenca
1
0
-
-
-
-
05/02
00:00
Fremad Amager
Brașov Steagul Renaște
1
1
-
-
-
-
05/02
00:00
Auda
Sutjeska
1
5
-
-
-
-
04/02
21:00
Sporting Kansas City
Louisville City
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
21:00
LDU Quito     
Aucas  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
20:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
Charlotte
1
1
-
-
-
-
04/02
19:00
Galway
Shamrock Rovers
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
18:30
Columbus Crew
Pittsburgh
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
18:30
Ingolstadt II
Rain/Lech
2
1
-
-
-
-
04/02
18:00
Tlaxcala
Houston Dynamo
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
16:00
Riteriai
FK Panevezys
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
04/02
11:00
Suduva
Garliava
4
1
(4)
(0)
-
-
04/02
11:00
Nordsjaelland
Metalist 1925
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
18:00
S. Rzeszow
S. Wola
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
17:00
Kremser
Amstetten
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
17:00
Paide Linnameeskond U21
Levadia U21
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
16:30
Sonderjyske
Landskrona
0
2
(0)
(0)
%
%
04/02
16:00
Norrkoping
Silkeborg
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/02
04:00
Los Angeles Galaxy
New York City
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
16:00
SJ Earthquakes
Monterey Bay
2
1
-
-
-
-
04/02
16:00
Regensburg II
Hankofen-Hailing
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
16:00
Hartberg
Weindorf St. Anna
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/02
16:30
Ettelbruck
Dudelange
0
4
-
-
-
-
04/02
16:00
Trebon
Caslav
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/02
16:00
UNA Strassen
Jeunesse Esch
0
1
-
-
-
-
04/02
15:00
Nordsjaelland
Sheriff Tiraspol
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/02
15:30
Kaiserslautern II
Kehlen
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
15:00
Hammarby
Brann
3
5
(1)
(2)
-
-
04/02
13:30
Podbrezova
Kosice
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
15:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
Sturm Graz II
1
3
-
-
-
-
04/02
13:00
Bryne
Sandnes
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/02
15:00
Vasteras SK
Brommapojkarna
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/02
15:00
Oster
Skovde AIK
2
1
(0)
(1)
%
%
04/02
15:00
Abtswind
Aubstadt
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
15:00
Differdange
Mondorf
5
1
-
-
-
-
04/02
15:00
Engers
Hennef
4
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/02
15:00
Harju Jalgpallikooli
Legion
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
15:00
Slovan Bratislava B
Hostoun
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/02
15:00
Fola
Eintracht Trier
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
15:00
Arsenal Tula
Sloga Doboj
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
15:00
B. Gdynia
Stolem Gniewino
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
15:00
Kalsdorf
Mettersdorf
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/02
15:00
Blo Weiss Medernach
Bastendorf
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
11:00
St. Polten
TWL Elektra
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Eintracht Karlsfeld
Pipinsried
1
6
-
-
-
-
04/02
14:00
Podbrezova
Kosice
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
14:00
Lviv
Nasaf Qarshi
0
0
-
-
-
-
04/02
14:00
ND Gorica
Aluminij
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
13:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
L. Mikulas
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
14:00
Kongsvinger
Fredrikstad
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
04/02
14:00
CSKA Moscow
Vejle
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
10:30
Podbrezova
Presov
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
04/02
14:00
FC 08 Homburg
Hertha Wiesbach
7
2
(5)
(1)
-
-
04/02
14:00
Kagran
Schwechat
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:00
Roskilde
Helsingor
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
18:00
St. Patricks
Sligo Rovers
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
13:00
Din. Minsk
Slavia Mozyr
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
16:00
Veres-Rivne
Pyunik Yerevan
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:00
Mjondalen
Grorud
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:00
Weiden
Vilzing
0
8
(0)
(5)
-
-
04/02
14:00
Hartberg
Trnava
0
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Nurnberg II
Hoffenheim II
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:00
Burghausen
Turkgucu Munchen
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:00
Jerv
Flekkeroy
5
2
(4)
(1)
-
-
04/02
14:00
Varnamo
Trelleborg
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:00
Kassel
Baunatal
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:00
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Freiberg
1
2
-
-
-
-
05/02
14:00
Ružomberok
Puszcza Niepołomice
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
14:00
Worms
FC Basara Mainz
4
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:00
Wurzburger Kickers
Aalen
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:00
FSV Frankfurt
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2
0
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
12:30
Balingen
Stutt. Kickers
0
2
-
-
-
-
04/02
14:00
Swift Hesperange
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/02
14:00
Offenbach
Giessen
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
15:00
Taborsko
Pribram
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
13:00
Cherno More
Dobrudzha
4
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
15:30
Din. Minsk  
FC Gomel  
0
5
(0)
(2)
%
%
04/02
13:00
FK Sarajevo
Minaj
2
1
-
-
-
-
04/02
11:00
Vitebsk
Naftan
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/02
00:00
Górnik Łęczna
Legionovia Legionowo
2
2
-
-
-
-
04/02
14:00
Schweinfurt    
Wurzburger FV
2
1
-
-
-
-
04/02
14:00
Eichstätt
DJK Bamberg
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
14:00
Spvgg Ansbach 09
Furth II
3
4
(2)
(4)
-
-
04/02
14:00
Heimstetten
Schwaben Augsburg
3
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
04/02
14:00
Gyirmot II
Ivancsa
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
14:00
ND Gorica
Aluminij
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
15:00
Norrby
Falkenberg
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
12:00
Pogon Siedlce
Grodzisk M.
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/02
14:00
Radomlje
Macva
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
14:00
Sandviken
Sandvikens AIK
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:00
Treibach
ATSV Wolfsberger
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
14:00
Tulevik
Parnu
5
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:00
TUS Dietkirchen
TuS Koblenz
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
14:00
Bordesholm
Altenholz
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/02
14:00
Slutsk
Volna Pinsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
13:00
Zalgiris
Velez Mostar
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
13:30
Chrobry Glogow
Lech Poznan 2
3
1
-
-
-
-
04/02
15:00
Orenburg
CSKA Moscow
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/02
14:00
Eichstätt
ASV Neumarkt
3
0
-
-
-
-
04/02
14:00
Waldhof Mannheim II
Pirmasens
0
2
-
-
-
-
04/02
14:00
Kriens
Lugano II
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
14:00
Sozopol
Nesebar
0
1
-
-
-
-
04/02
14:00
Dugopolje
Vukovar 1991
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:00
Riga
Decic
1
0
-
-
-
-
04/02
14:00
Aschaffenburg
FSV Frankfurt
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
14:00
Ruzomberok
Puszcza
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
14:00
RW Koblenz
Hesperange
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/02
14:00
Skeid
Moss
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:00
Leczna
Legionowo
2
2
-
-
-
-
04/02
14:00
Lok. Sofia
Svoge
3
2
-
-
-
-
04/02
13:45
AEL Larissa
Iraklis Larissa
1
0
-
-
-
-
04/02
13:30
B.93
Hillerod
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/02
13:30
Radnicki Beograd
Radomlje
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
13:30
Igman K.
Kakanj
6
1
-
-
-
-
04/02
13:00
Zilina
Karvina
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
13:00
R. Rzeszow
Sileks
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
04/02
13:00
Vejle
Borac Banja Luka
0
0
(0)
(0)
%
%
04/02
14:00
Metta/LU
Siauliai FA
2
4
-
-
-
-
04/02
13:00
Jonkoping
Helsingborg
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
13:00
Brage
Orebro
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
14:00
Fulda-Lehnerz
Mainz II
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
12:00
Shamrock Rovers
Waterford
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
04/02
13:00
Steinbach Haiger
Hanau
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
11/02
14:00
Illertissen
Ravensburg
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
13:00
Kjelsas
Ull/Kisa
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/02
13:00
Kuressaare
Kalju  
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
13:00
Osogovo
Sloga Vinica
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
12:00
Pelister
Bregalnica Stip
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/02
15:00
Petrocub
Struga
0
3
-
-
-
-
04/02
14:00
Tikves
Detonit Plackovica
2
0
-
-
-
-
04/02
13:00
Trollhattan
Oddevold
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
04/02
13:00
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
13:00
Teteks
Vardar
0
5
-
-
-
-
04/02
13:00
IFK Trelleborg
IFK Malmo
3
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
04/02
13:00
Mori SE
Szekszardi
1
3
-
-
-
-
04/02
13:00
Komarno
Kalna n. Hronom
7
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
04/02
13:00
Strommen
Lorenskog
6
1
-
-
-
-
04/02
13:00
Pardubice B
Zaglebie 2
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
13:00
Besa 1976
Otelul
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
13:00
Arka Gdynia
Gryf Wejherowo
8
0
-
-
-
-
04/02
13:00
SV Frauental
Allerheiligen
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
04/02
13:00
Decic
Riga FC
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
13:00
Bijelo Brdo
Granicar Zupanja
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/02
13:00
Asker
Lyn
1
7
-
-
-
-
04/02
13:00
Borec
Vardar Negotino
3
1
-
-
-
-
04/02
12:30
Ishoj IF
Avarta
5
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
04/02
12:30
Ishoj IF
Avarta
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
12:00
Ismaning
Buchbach
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
12:00
First Vienna
Neusiedl
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
16:00
Utsikten
Orgryte
0
2
(0)
(0)
%
%
04/02
12:00
GAIS
Varberg
2
1
(1)
(1)
%
%
04/02
12:00
Kauno Zalgiris
Hegelmann
3
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/02
12:00
Polkowice
Sleza Wroclaw
4
2
(1)
(2)
%
%
04/02
12:00
Eskilsminne
Hittarp
4
0
-
-
-
-
04/02
11:00
Thisted FC
Hobro
1
1
-
-
-
-
04/02
12:00
Tvaaker
Onsala
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
12:15
KKS Kalisz
Jarocin
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/02
12:00
Bronshoj
FA 2000
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
12:00
Motor Lublin
S. Rzeszow
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
12:00
Sandecja Nowy S.
Garbarnia
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/02
11:55
Widzew Lodz
Skra
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
11:45
SAK Klagenfurt
ASKO Wolfnitz
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
11:00
Salzburg
Grazer AK
3
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
04/02
11:30
Skive
Holstebro
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
11:30
Budaorsi SC
Dunaujvaros FC
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
18:00
Tartu Kalev
Legion U21    
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/02
11:30
Hellerup
Vanlose
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
11:00
Dubrava
Zagorec K.
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/02
12:00
Zemplín Michalovce
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Skalica
Lisen
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
11:00
Dukla Prague
Velvary
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
11:00
Jihlava
Slavia Prague B
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/02
11:00
Chrudim
Zizkov
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
04/02
11:00
Arka Gdynia
Stezyca
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/02
11:00
Vyskov
Unicov
3
1
(2)
(1)
%
%
04/02
14:00
Moss
Skeid
0
1
-
-
-
-
04/02
11:00
Kolding IF
Dalum IF
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
04/02
10:30
Varnsdorf
Teplice B
3
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
04/02
11:00
Atlas Delmenhorst
Hansa Friesoythe
4
1
-
-
-
-
04/02
11:00
I. Bratislava
Tomasov
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
11:00
Chrobry Glogow 2
Legnica
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
11:00
GKS Katowice
Tychy
3
1
-
-
-
-
04/02
11:00
Plzen B
Zapy
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/02
11:00
Viimsi JK
Tallinna Kalev
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
11:00
BATE
Energetyk-BGU
0
1
-
-
-
-
04/02
11:30
Dnepr Mogilev
Belshina
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/02
11:00
Su Rebenland
Lebring
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
11:00
Chrobry Glogow 2
Legnica 2
0
5
(0)
(4)
-
-
04/02
11:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Kluczbork
6
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
04/02
11:00
Steaua Bucuresti  
Metaloglobus Bucharest
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
11:00
Din. Bucuresti
CS Blejoi
5
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
04/02
10:00
Metalurgistul Cugir
Selimbar
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
04/02
11:00
Viitorul Simian
Viitorul Tg. Jiu
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
11:00
Hutnik Krakow
Odra Wodzislaw
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/02
11:00
Beltinci
NK Bistrica
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
11:00
Arka Gdynia
Stezyca
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
10:00
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Ostrovets
1
4
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
11:00
Energetik-BGU
BATE
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
11:00
Ferencvaros II
Bicskei
0
1
-
-
-
-
04/02
11:00
Mlada Boleslav B
Bohemians 1905 B
1
1
-
-
-
-
04/02
11:00
Politehnica Timisoara
CSM Zalau
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
04/02
11:00
FC Minsk
Smorgon
4
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
04/02
11:00
Gyirmot II
Balatonfuredi
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
10:30
Blansko
Start Brno
1
4
(1)
(3)
-
-
04/02
10:15
Pisek
Sokol Lom
7
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
04/02
10:00
Trinec
FK Frydek-Mistek
7
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
04/02
11:00
Vlasim
Benesov
4
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
04/02
10:00
Sigma Olomouc B
Rosice
1
2
(1)
(0)
%
%
04/02
10:00
Slavicin
Stitna nad Vlari
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
10:00
Hradec Kralove B
Vysoke Myto
4
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/02
10:00
Rochedale
Gold Coast Utd
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
04/02
12:00
IMT Novi Beograd
Rad Beograd
5
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
04/02
10:00
SC Weiz
Heiligenkreuz
2
1
(1)
(1)
%
%
04/02
10:00
Benesov
Vlasim
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
10:00
Sala
Raca
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
10:00
Motorlet Prague
Cesky Brod
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
09:00
Flora U21
FC Tallinn
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
04/02
08:00
Moreton Bay Utd
Brisbane City
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
03:00
Vissel Kobe
Yamaga   
2
0
(0)
(0)
%
%
04/02
01:15
Ind. del Valle
Guayaquil City
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:00
Ruch Chorzow
GKS Jastrzebie
1
0
(0)
(0)
%
%
04/02
12:00
Odra Opole
Polonia Bytom
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
12:00
Garbarnia Kraków
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3
1
(1)
(1)
%
%
04/02
15:00
Fola
Eintracht Trier
2
1
-
-
-
-
04/02
00:00
Hobro
Thisted
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
16:00
Haugesund
V. Haugesund
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
11:00
KFUM Oslo
Sandefjord
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
11:00
Jelgava
RFS
0
6
(0)
(5)
-
-
04/02
19:00
Austin FC
El Paso
5
0
-
-
-
-
04/02
10:00
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa
0
0
(0)
(0)
%
%
04/02
16:00
Silkeborg
Norrköping
3
2
-
-
-
-
04/02
00:00
CSKA Moscow
Shkupi
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
11:00
Slutsk
Volna Pinsk
2
2
-
-
-
-
04/02
12:00
Shelbourne
Bray
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
17:00
Shelbourne
Treaty United
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/02
00:00
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Sportist Svoge
3
2
-
-
-
-
04/02
11:00
Domzale
Rukh Lviv
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
03/02
11:00
Motor Lublin  
Leczna
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
04/02
18:30
Sturm Graz II
Ilirija
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
12:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Spartak Pleven
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
00:00
Rukh Vynnyky
Krško
4
0
-
-
-
-
03/02
20:45
Drogheda  
Dundalk    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/02
20:00
Bray Wanderers
Derry City
-
-
-
-
-
-
03/02
20:00
US Feulen
Orania Vianden
4
2
-
-
-
-
03/02
20:00
Galway
Cork City
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/02
20:00
Derry City
Bray
-
-
-
-
-
-
03/02
19:45
Allerheiligen
Stripfing
0
8
-
-
-
-
03/02
19:30
Sligo Rovers
Wexford
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
03/02
19:30
ASK Voitsberg
Weindorf St. Anna
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/02
19:00
Astoria Walldorf
Türkspor Neckarsulm
2
0
-
-
-
-
03/02
19:00
Eiger
Egersund
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/02
19:00
Horitschon
Drassburg
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/02
19:00
Tammeka
Parnu JK Vaprus
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/02
19:00
Leobendorf
Langenrohr
-
-
-
-
-
-
03/02
18:30
Rain / Lech
Ehekirchen
6
1
-
-
-
-
03/02
18:30
Fremad Valby
Karlslunde
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/02
18:30
SV Union Gnas
Bad Gleichenberg
2
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/02
18:00
Admira
Marchfeld
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/02
18:00
First Vienna
SV Donau
6
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/02
18:30
IF Fram
Arendal
1
2
-
-
-
-
03/02
18:30
Stjordals Blink
Verdal
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/02
18:00
MSK Martin
D. Kubin
-
-
-
-
-
-
03/02
18:00
Arna-Bjornar
Brann 2
1
2
-
-
-
-
03/02
17:30
Krasnodar
Sochi     
1
0
(1)
(0)
%
%
03/02
17:30
Gleisdorf
Lafnitz
0
6
-
-
-
-
03/02
17:00
Prostejov
Kromeriz
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/02
18:00
Kristiansund
Traeff
4
3
(3)
(1)
-
-
03/02
17:00
Levadia
Paide
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/02
16:00
Degerfors
AFC Eskilstuna
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/02
16:00
Malmo FF
FC Dallas
0
0
(0)
(0)
%
%
03/02
16:00
Hodonin
Dubnica
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/02
15:00
Ludogorets
Dyn. Kyiv
-
-
-
-
-
-
03/02
15:00
Austria Vienna
Floridsdorfer AC
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/02
13:00
Augsburg II
Ulm
3
4
(2)
(2)
-
-
03/02
15:00
Kalmar
Mjallby
4
1
(3)
(0)
%
%
03/02
15:00
Sundsvall
Gefle
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/02
15:00
Sloboda
Jarun
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/02
15:00
Dyn. Kyiv
Zhytomyr
-
-
-
-
-
-
03/02
15:30
Kamaz
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/02
15:00
Dyn. Kyiv
Unirea Dej
5
1
(4)
(0)
-
-
03/02
14:50
Dnipro-1
Atyrau
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/02
14:30
Nizhny Novgorod
Kaspiy
2
0
-
-
-
-
03/02
15:00
Koper
Dun. Streda
1
1
(0)
(0)
%
%
04/02
13:00
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Petrzalka
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/02
14:00
A. Lustenau
Dornbirn
1
3
-
-
-
-
03/02
14:00
Lillestrom
Stabaek
2
2
(1)
(1)
%
%
03/02
14:00
Trencin
Samorin
-
-
-
-
-
-
03/02
09:30
Fakel Voronezh
Andijan
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
03/02
14:00
Unterhaching
Vorwarts Steyr
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
03/02
14:00
Opava
Odra Opole
-
-
-
-
-
-
03/02
15:00
Radomlje
Dob
2
1
-
-
-
-
03/02
15:30
Start
Esbjerg
-
-
-
-
-
-
03/02
14:00
Aalborg
Sirius
1
2
(0)
(1)
%
%
03/02
11:00
Lok. Plovdiv  
Maritsa Plovdiv  
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/02
15:30
Dynamo Makhachkala
Kuban
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/02
14:00
Okzhetpes
Turon
4
0
-
-
-
-
03/02
15:00
Samgurali
Pakhtakor
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/02
13:00
Zilina B
Dukla Prague B
5
5
(2)
(4)
-
-
03/02
13:30
Naestved
Fredericia
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
03/02
13:30
Bayswater
Stirling Lions
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/02
13:30
Cockburn City
Perth RedStar
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/02
13:00
Metalist Kharkiv
KF Gostivar
-
-
-
-
-
-
03/02
13:00
Ohrid  
Rabotnicki
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
03/02
12:30
Sabah
OB
-
-
-
-
-
-
03/02
12:30
Sabah
Odense
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/02
12:00
Austria Vienna II   
Horn   
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/02
15:00
Fakel Voronezh
FK Chayka
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/02
12:00
Dynamo Brest
Belshina
-
-
-
-
-
-
03/02
12:00
Beroe
Yantra Gabrovo
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/02
12:00
Sandecja Nowy S.
Michalovce
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/02
11:30
Aalesund
Hodd
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/02
11:15
HamKam
Sarpsborg 08
1
2
-
-
-
-
03/02
11:30
Balcatta
Armadale
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/02
11:00
Kustosija
Krupa
0
1
(0)
(1)
%
%
03/02
11:00
Motor Lublin  
Leczna
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
03/02
11:00
Sarpsborg 08
Ham-Kam
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/02
11:00
Opatija
Bravo
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/02
09:30
Zhodino
Neman