« Livescore

intl  Club Friendlies

21/05
14:15
FC 08 Homburg
Elversberg
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/05
14:15
Flensburg
Lubeck
2
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
18/05
03:00
Toluca
Bayer Leverkusen
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/05
14:00
Netanya
Dortmund
-
-
-
-
-
-
15/05
18:00
Polvorín
Real Oviedo II
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/05
18:00
Flora
Dinamo Kiev
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
12/05
15:00
Reggiana
Lentigione
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/05
21:00
Presidente Hayes
Atlético Tembetary
-
-
-
-
-
-
11/05
19:00
Atlético Juventud
Sportivo Valois Rivarola
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/05
16:00
East Kilbride
Broomhill
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/05
16:00
East Stirlingshire
Bo'ness United
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Ymir
Ulfarnir
4
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
04/05
19:00
Basel
Dinamo Kiev
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/05
00:00
Hajduk Split  
Shakhtar Donetsk  
3
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/04
00:00
Rosenborg
Stjørdals-Blink
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
29/04
00:00
Fredrikstad
Odd
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/04
00:00
Dinamo Zagreb  
Dinamo Kiev  
2
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
28/04
13:00
Oostende
Waregem
5
3
(3)
(3)
-
-
26/04
00:00
Borussia Dortmund
Dinamo Kiev
2
3
(1)
(3)
-
-
25/04
00:00
Antalyaspor
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/04
00:00
Jaro
SJK Akatemia
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
21/04
00:00
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
Haifa Robi Shapira
4
0
-
-
-
-
20/04
00:00
CFR Cluj
Dinamo Kiev  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
00:00
FCSB
Dinamo Kiev
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/04
00:00
Fenerbahce  
Shakhtar Donetsk  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/04
00:00
Cherno more
Dobrudzha 1919
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
12:00
Oostende
Club Brugge KV
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/04
00:00
Lechia Gdańsk
Shakhtar Donetsk  
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/04
00:00
Galatasaray
Dinamo Kiev
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/04
15:15
SalPa
Atlantis
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/04
14:00
G.A. Eagles
Utrecht
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
13/04
14:00
Ekenas
Honka Akatemia
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
00:00
Besiktas
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
12/04
00:00
Legia Warsaw   
Dinamo Kiev  
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/04
00:00
EIF
Honka Akatemia
0
0
-
-
-
-
11/04
16:30
Vratimov
Zhytomyr
0
6
(0)
(2)
-
-
09/04
00:00
Olympiakos
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
00:00
KaaPo
PIF
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/04
00:00
PK-35
Tampere United
5
3
-
-
-
-
07/04
13:00
TPS
Gnistan
-
-
-
-
-
-
05/04
17:00
SJK Akatemia
Ilves 2
0
1
-
-
-
-
04/04
18:00
Rosenborg 2
Strindheim
-
-
-
-
-
-
03/04
18:00
Staal Jorpeland
Vidar
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/04
16:00
Moss
Fram
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/04
15:00
PK-35
SJK Akatemia
-
-
-
-
-
-
03/04
00:00
Moss
IF Fram
0
1
-
-
-
-
02/04
16:00
KTP
PeKa
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Ull/Kisa
Strommen
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
15:00
Arendal
Notodden
5
1
(4)
(0)
-
-
02/04
14:15
JJK Jyvaskyla
Mikkelin
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/04
14:15
Jazz Pori
Narpes Kraft
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Strommen
Ull/Kisa
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/04
14:00
Spjelkavik
Traeff
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:30
Bjarg
Sotra
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
14:00
V. Haugesund
Sola
5
2
-
-
-
-
02/04
14:00
Vindbjart
Pors Grenland
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/04
14:00
Hodd
Volda TI
2
2
-
-
-
-
02/04
14:00
PK-35
SJK Akatemia
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
02/04
13:30
TPS
Klubi 04
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
13:00
Baerum Sportsklubb
Eidsvold
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/04
15:30
Brattvag
Levanger
3
6
-
-
-
-
02/04
13:00
Frigg
Orn  
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/04
14:00
Honefoss
Gjellerasen
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/04
12:30
Asker
Kjelsas
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/04
12:30
Fana
Fyllingsdalen
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/04
12:00
Ullern
Lyn
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/04
12:00
Chonburi
Kitchee
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
02/04
00:00
Kjelsås
Lyn
5
2
-
-
-
-
02/04
00:00
Ullern
Asker
0
1
-
-
-
-
02/04
00:00
Kvik Halden
Gjøvik-Lyn
0
0
-
-
-
-
02/04
00:00
EIF
JäPS
3
1
-
-
-
-
02/04
00:00
Levanger
Brattvåg
6
3
-
-
-
-
01/04
18:00
Flekkeroy
Mandalskameratene
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/03
17:30
SJK Akatemia
Jazz Pori
4
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/03
17:00
Hradec Kralove B
Zhytomyr
0
1
-
-
-
-
30/03
17:00
Tehnicar Cvetkovec
Slaven Belupo
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
15:00
Levski Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/03
15:00
Arsenal
Brentford 2
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/03
14:15
Mikkelin
PEPO
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
30/03
00:00
Ørn Horten
Eik Tønsberg
1
0
-
-
-
-
29/03
12:30
Tajikistan            
Kyrgyz Republic      
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/03
01:00
Athletico-PR  
America MG  
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
29/03
00:00
Athletico Paranaense
América Mineiro
4
0
-
-
-
-
28/03
17:00
Kongsvinger
Stabaek
-
-
-
-
-
-
28/03
18:00
Stabaek
Kongsvinger
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/03
15:00
CFR Cluj
Baia Mare
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/03
14:00
FC Voluntari
Astra
-
-
-
-
-
-
28/03
00:00
CFR Cluj
Minaur Baia Mare
4
0
-
-
-
-
27/03
21:00
Guabira
Independiente Petroleros
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/03
18:00
Viking
Haugesund
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
17:00
Bodo/Glimt
Molde
-
-
-
-
-
-
27/03
15:00
Stjordals Blink
Ranheim
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
15:30
CSKA Sofia
Svoge
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/03
15:00
V. Haugesund
Oygarden
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
15:00
Goztepe
Menemenspor
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/03
16:00
Bryne
Jerv
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
27/03
14:00
Djurgarden
Honka
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
27/03
14:00
Sarpsborg 08
Lillestrom
-
-
-
-
-
-
27/03
14:00
Hajduk Split
Radomlje
5
2
(4)
(1)
-
-
27/03
14:00
Traeff
Hodd 2
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
14:00
Zira
Gabala
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
13:00
Brattvag
Spjelkavik
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/03
13:00
Istanbulspor AS
Karagumruk
3
3
-
-
-
-
27/03
13:00
Lunds
Ariana
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/03
13:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slavia Mozyr
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
03:00
Club America
Monterrey
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
27/03
00:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
FK Metalist Kharkiv
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
00:00
Monterrey
América
2
1
-
-
-
-
27/03
00:00
Khimki
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
0
-
-
-
-
26/03
23:00
U.A.N.L.- Tigres
Pachuca
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/03
19:30
FC Rapid Bucuresti
Politehnica Timisoara
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
19:00
Kristiansund
Tromso
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
17:00
Dalkurd
Sandvikens
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:30
Vidar
Sola
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Odd
Sandefjord
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Asane
Sandnes
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Sogndal
Brann
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
26/03
16:00
KuPS
AC Oulu
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Mjondalen
Start
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:30
Szeged
Ferencvaros
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Halden
Eidsvold
-
-
-
-
-
-
26/03
15:00
Orebro
Degerfors
0
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Vasteras SK
Karlstad
5
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Pobeda
Pelister
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Shkupi
Voska Sport
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Norrkoping
AFC Eskilstuna
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Ludogorets   
Etar   
5
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Eidsvold
Halden
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
14:30
Cukaricki
Sutjeska
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
14:30
Rosenborg 2
Byasen
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
14:00
Mariehamn
Ekenas
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
26/03
13:00
AIK
Jonkopings   
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
14:00
GAIS
Landskrona
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
14:00
Halmstad
Elfsborg
-
-
-
-
-
-
26/03
14:00
Kalmar
Varnamo
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
13:00
Osters
Helsingborg      
2
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
13:00
Sirius
Brage
3
3
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:30
Stromsgodset
Ham-Kam
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Valerenga
Hacken
3
3
(2)
(2)
-
-
26/03
14:00
A. Salzburg
Grazer AK
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
14:00
Mjallby
Trelleborgs
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
14:00
Ostersunds
Sundsvall
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
13:00
Skeid
Kjelsas
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
14:00
Skovde AIK
Trollhattan
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
12:15
VPS
Jaro
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
14:00
Grorud
Ull/Kisa
3
2
(3)
(0)
-
-
26/03
14:00
IFK Malmo
Osterlen FF
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/03
14:00
Norrby
Varbergs
2
3
-
-
-
-
26/03
14:00
Sarpsborg 08     
Lillestrom  
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/03
14:00
Brattvag
Spjelkavik
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/03
13:45
Ilves
PK-35
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
13:30
Lok. Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
13:00
Brommapojkarna
Vasteras SK
-
-
-
-
-
-
26/03
13:00
Goteborg
Fredrikstad
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/03
13:00
HJK  
Hammarby  
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
26/03
13:00
Tvaakers
Eskilsminne
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
13:00
Kalju
Metta/LU
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
13:00
Din. Bucuresti
Zimbru Chisinau
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
13:00
Honved
Szentlorinc
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
13:00
Levski Sofia
Sozopol  
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
13:00
Lysekloster
Floro
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
13:00
U Craiova 1948
Steaua Bucuresti
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
26/03
13:00
Dnepr Mogilev
Naftan
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
12:30
Gefle
Hudiksvalls
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
26/03
13:00
Lindome
Ullareds IK
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
12:00
Blau-Weiss Zorbau
Auerbach
2
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
12:00
Nardo
Traeff
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/03
12:00
Rubin Kazan
Krylya Sovetov
0
5
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
12:00
Buriram
Kitchee
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
12:00
Frigg
KFUM Oslo
0
4
(0)
(4)
-
-
26/03
12:00
Kayserispor
Genclerbirligi
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
11:30
Din. Minsk
Slutsk
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
11:15
Mikkelin
KTP
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/03
11:00
Wisla Plock  
Stomil Olsztyn
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
26/03
11:00
FC Minsk
BATE
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
11:00
Keski-Uusimaa
Kiffen
1
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
11:00
Varnsdorf
Zhytomyr
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
11:00
Vitebsk
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
1
-
-
-
-
26/03
11:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Tychy
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
10:00
CSKA Moscow
Nizhny Novgorod
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
10:00
FC Voluntari
Petrolul
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
10:00
Paphos
Riga FC
5
4
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/03
00:00
Energetyk-BGU
Arsenal
1
1
-
-
-
-
26/03
00:00
Isloch
Osipovichy
2
0
-
-
-
-
26/03
00:00
Argeș
Concordia Chiajna
2
0
-
-
-
-
26/03
00:00
Strømmen
Gjøvik-Lyn
3
1
-
-
-
-
26/03
00:00
Legia Warsaw
Widzew Łódź
2
3
-
-
-
-
26/03
00:00
Arendal
Moss
-
-
-
-
-
-
26/03
00:00
Haka
KTP
0
1
-
-
-
-
26/03
00:00
Hødd
Volda
6
0
-
-
-
-
26/03
00:00
GKS Katowice
Górnik Zabrze
0
1
-
-
-
-
25/03
20:45
Liffey Wanderers
Wayside Celtic
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
25/03
19:30
Jaen
Granada CF
0
5
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/03
18:30
Flint
Halsen
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/03
18:00
Notodden
Baerum Sportsklubb
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/03
18:00
Orn
Asker
2
4
(1)
(3)
-
-
25/03
18:00
Horn
St. Polten
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/03
18:00
Bjarg
Fyllingsdalen
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/03
15:00
Slaven Belupo
Bijelo Brdo
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/03
14:30
Domzale
Opatija
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/03
14:00
Rosenborg
Raufoss   
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/03
14:00
Grasshoppers
Aarau
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/03
14:00
Maritsa Plovdiv
Arda
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/03
13:00
Brommapojkarna
Orgryte
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
25/03
13:30
Halmstad
Elfsborg
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
25/03
13:00
Bordeaux
Alaves
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/03
13:00
Regensburg  
Greuther Furth
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
25/03
13:00
Bochum
Heracles
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/03
13:00
Silkeborg
Holstein Kiel
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/03
12:00
Cracovia   
Sandecja Nowy S.  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/03
12:00
Slask Wroclaw
Chrobry Glogow
5
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
25/03
12:00
Luzern
Schaffhausen
4
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/03
12:00
Leczna
R. Rzeszow
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/03
12:00
Zaglebie
Odra Opole
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/03
11:30
Wisla
Puszcza
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
25/03
11:30
Rakow
Skra
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/03
11:15
Inter Turku
Gnistan
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/03
11:00
Plzen
Bohemians
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
25/03
11:00
GKS Jastrzebie  
Podbeskidzie
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/03
11:00
Osijek
Cibalia
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
25/03
11:00
Stal Mielec
Termalica B-B.
1
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
25/03
10:00
Doxa
Ol. Nicosia
1
6
(0)
(4)
-
-
25/03
00:00
Viktoria Plzen
Bohemians 1905
1
1
-
-
-
-
25/03
00:00
Nieciecza
Stal Mielec
4
1
-
-
-
-
25/03
00:00
Flint
Halsen
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/03
00:00
Septemvri Sofia
Tsarsko selo
2
1
-
-
-
-
25/03
00:00
Mainz
Viktoria Köln
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/03
00:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
Lafnitz
2
1
-
-
-
-
25/03
00:00
Olimpija
Rudeš
2
0
-
-
-
-
25/03
00:00
Asker
Ørn Horten
4
2
-
-
-
-
24/03
18:00
Karlsruher SC
Basel
6
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
24/03
16:00
SG Dynamo Dresden
Liberec
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/03
15:30
Tirol
BW Linz
4
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/03
15:00
Stuttgart
Sandhausen
2
3
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/03
15:00
Admira
Sturm Graz
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/03
15:00
LASK
Amstetten
4
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
24/03
15:00
Hartberg
A. Klagenfurt
2
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/03
15:00
Ingolstadt
Wacker Innsbruck
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
24/03
15:00
Metz
Wehen
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/03
15:00
St. Gallen
Dornbirn
9
0
(5)
(0)
-
-
24/03
15:00
Sturm Graz
Kapfenberg
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
24/03
15:00
Vaduz
Altach
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
24/03
14:00
Heerenveen
Zwolle
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/03
14:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
Nurnberg
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/03
14:00
Viborg
Hamburger SV
5
4
(5)
(0)
-
-
24/03
13:00
Dusseldorf
Twente
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
24/03
12:00
Royale Union SG
Leuven
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/03
11:00
Aalborg
Vendsyssel
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
24/03
02:00
Club America
U.A.N.L.- Tigres
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/03
00:00
Monaco
Cercle Brugge
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/03
00:00
Mladá Boleslav
Vlašim
4
1
-
-
-
-
24/03
00:00
Mainz
Darmstadt
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/03
00:00
Ingolstadt
Wacker Burghausen
3
1
-
-
-
-
24/03
00:00
Vardeneset
Brodd
0
4
-
-
-
-
23/03
19:00
Luckenwalde
Union Berlin
4
4
(2)
(1)
-
-
23/03
19:00
Morbio
Lugano
0
10
-
-
-
-
22/03
18:00
Sandnes
Egersunds
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/03
18:00
FC Koln
Siegburger
-
-
(0)
(6)
-
-
23/03
18:00
Sandnes
Egersunds
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/03
18:00
Feyenoord
Waalwijk
3
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
23/03
18:00
Siegburger
FC Koln
1
8
(0)
(6)
-
-
23/03
15:30
Union Berlin
FK Pardubice
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/03
14:00
KuPS
Mikkelin
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/03
12:00
TPS   
HIFK   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
12:00
TPS   
HIFK   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
11:00
Podbrezova
Sered
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
23/03
00:00
Morbio
Lugano
0
10
-
-
-
-
22/03
19:00
Jonkopings
Qviding
-
-
-
-
-
-
22/03
18:30
Zhytomyr
Nachod
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/03
18:30
Rathenow
MSV Neuruppin
3
6
(2)
(3)
-
-
22/03
17:00
Falkenbergs
Utsiktens
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/03
16:30
Kurilovec
Zdralovi
4
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
22/03
15:00
Sundsvall
Dalkurd
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/03
14:00
Landskrona
Varbergs
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/03
14:00
Chita
Zenit-Izhevsk
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
22/03
14:00
Salyut-Belgorod
Yenisey 2
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/03
18:00
Raufoss
Honefoss
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
21/03
14:00
Fredericia
Midtjylland
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/03
14:00
Peresvet Podolsk
Vidnoe
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/03
00:00
Peresvet
Metallurg Vidnoye
1
2
-
-
-
-
20/03
14:00
Rosenborg
Tromso
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/03
14:00
Djerv 1919
V. Haugesund
0
1
-
-
-
-
20/03
13:00
Hacken
Odd
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/03
13:00
Frederikssund
Tarnby FF
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/03
15:30
Stjordals Blink
Brattvag
6
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
19/03
17:00
Lyn
Gjellerasen
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Halden
Fram
6
0
-
-
-
-
19/03
15:00
Fredrikstad
Ull/Kisa
2
1
-
-
-
-
19/03
15:00
HJK
Lahti
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
15:00
Jerv
Orn
2
3
-
-
-
-
19/03
15:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Vasteras SK
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/03
15:00
Lunds
Oskarshamns
0
2
-
-
-
-
19/03
15:00
Start
Grorud
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
14:00
Brage
Gefle
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
19/03
14:00
Degerfors
Jonkopings
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/03
14:00
Eidsvold
Notodden
4
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
19/03
14:00
Mjallby
Kalmar
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
19/03
14:00
Sandefjord
Stabaek
1
3
(1)
(3)
-
-
19/03
14:00
Ostersunds
Levanger
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
14:00
Varbergs
Landskrona
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/03
14:00
Aalesund 2
Traeff
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
19/03
14:00
Oygarden
Fana
4
7
-
-
-
-
19/03
14:00
Ekenas
Haka
0
3
-
-
-
-
19/03
14:00
SJK
VPS
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
19/03
13:15
PEPO
KTP
2
4
(1)
(3)
-
-
19/03
13:15
NJS
Gnistan
1
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
19/03
13:00
Halmstad
Helsingborg
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
13:00
Trelleborgs
Varnamo
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
13:00
Viking 2
Brodd
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
13:00
Osters
Skovde AIK
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/03
13:00
Arendal
Flekkeroy
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/03
13:00
Skovde AIK
Osters
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
19/03
13:00
Moss
Asker
1
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
19/03
12:00
Lindome
Qviding
2
0
-
-
-
-
19/03
12:00
B 1908
Greve IF
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
19/03
12:00
Kjelsas
Ullern
2
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
11:30
Aalesund
Brann
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
19/03
11:00
Kursk
Chita
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
00:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Auerbach
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/03
00:00
KPV
JJK
2
1
-
-
-
-
19/03
00:00
Asker
Ullern
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/03
00:00
Helsingborg
Halmstad
3
0
-
-
-
-
19/03
00:00
Moss
Kjelsås
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/03
00:00
Sotra
Bjarg
1
2
-
-
-
-
19/03
00:00
GIF Sundsvall
Ranheim
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/03
00:00
Kvik Halden
IF Fram
6
0
-
-
-
-
19/03
00:00
FC Komeetat
MP
1
4
-
-
-
-
19/03
00:00
ASA Aarhus
Aarhus Fremad II
1
4
-
-
-
-
19/03
00:00
LaPa
HaPK Edustus
2
1
-
-
-
-
18/03
19:30
Byasen
Strindheim
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/03
18:00
Goteborg
Norrby
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/03
17:00
Strommen
Skeid
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/03
16:30
Motala
Orebro
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/03
15:00
Brommapojkarna
Stockholm Internazionale
3
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/03
14:00
Jerv
Mjondalen
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/03
13:00
Valerenga
Ham-Kam
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
18/03
13:00
Raufoss
Kongsvinger
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/03
13:00
Norrkoping
AIK
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/03
12:15
Ilves
AC Oulu
3
4
(2)
(3)
-
-
18/03
12:00
Egersunds
Bryne
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/03
11:00
D. Bryansk
Lada Togliatti
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/03
00:00
Bryne
Egersund
2
0
-
-
-
-
18/03
00:00
Strømmen
Skeid II
0
0
-
-
-
-
18/03
00:00
Chita
Strogino
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/03
00:00
Ishøj
Holbæk B&I
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/03
18:30
Lahden Reipas
Atlantis
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/03
18:00
Hacken
Utsiktens
4
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
17/03
00:00
Nørresundby
Vejgaard B
-
-
-
-
-
-
16/03
19:00
Baerum Sportsklubb
Fram
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/03
19:00
Torns
Malmo City
7
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
16/03
19:00
GAIS
Tvaakers
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
16/03
17:00
Haugesund
Kristiansund
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/03
14:00
HJK
Mariehamn
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/03
13:00
Sogndal
Aalesund
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/03
12:30
Sundsvall
Sirius
1
4
-
-
-
-
16/03
11:30
HIFK
PIF Pargas
3
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
10:00
Kursk
Zenit-Izhevsk
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/03
00:00
Kristiansund
Haugesund
1
1
-
-
-
-
16/03
00:00
Bærum
IF Fram
3
0
-
-
-
-
15/03
18:00
Egersunds
Staal Jorpeland
6
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
15/03
17:00
Rosenborg
Kristiansund
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
15/03
16:00
Arendal
Jerv
3
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
15/03
13:00
Chita
Lada Togliatti
3
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
15/03
12:00
Kalmar
Halmstad
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/03
18:00
Lysekloster
Brann
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/03
18:00
Egersunds
Staal Jorpeland
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/03
15:00
Sydvest
B 1913
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/03
14:00
Raca
Lanzhot
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/03
14:00
Dalkurd
Vasalunds
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/03
00:00
Slonim
Lida
0
2
-
-
-
-
13/03
00:00
Marienlyst
Kerteminde
2
0
-
-
-
-
12/03
16:00
Halden
Strommen
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Ham-Kam
Tromso
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Isloch
Ostrovets
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Randesund
Donn
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Sirius
Mariehamn
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/03
15:00
Orebro
Vasteras SK
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
15:00
Egersunds
Sotra
3
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/03
15:00
Trelleborgs
Skovde AIK
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
14:00
Helsingborg
Jonkopings
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/03
14:00
Levanger
Ranheim
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/03
14:00
Strindheim
Molde 2
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/03
14:00
Brommapojkarna
Haninge
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
12/03
14:00
Fredrikstad 2
Jeloy
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
12/03
14:00
Varbergs
GAIS
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/03
13:15
Lahti
Mikkelin
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/03
13:00
Landskrona
Orgryte
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
15:00
Notodden
Flekkeroy
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/03
13:00
Tvaakers
Angelholms
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
13:00
OKS Odense
Odder
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/03
13:00
Qviding
Utsiktens
0
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
12/03
13:00
Kjelsas
Frigg
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/03
13:00
Orn
Pors Grenland
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/03
12:30
Gefle
Uppsala
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
12/03
12:00
Baerum Sportsklubb
Ullern
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
12:00
KTP
KuPS
1
1
-
-
-
-
12/03
11:00
Petrikov
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
09:00
Murom
Znamya Truda
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/03
08:00
Energetik-BGU
Smorgon
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
00:00
Kungsängen
Dalkurd
0
8
-
-
-
-
12/03
00:00
VPS
Ilves
-
-
-
-
-
-
12/03
00:00
HJK
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1
2
-
-
-
-
12/03
00:00
Energetyk-BGU
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
2
-
-
-
-
12/03
00:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
Skeid
-
-
-
-
-
-
12/03
00:00
ASA Aarhus
Holstebro
1
1
-
-
-
-
11/03
19:00
IFK Malmo
Torns
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/03
19:00
Oppsal
Lyn
-
-
-
-
-
-
11/03
18:30
Rosenborg
Haugesund
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/03
18:00
Hodd 2
Spjelkavik
3
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
11/03
18:00
Lysekloster
Oygarden
0
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
11/03
18:00
Sola
Egersunds
-
-
-
-
-
-
11/03
18:00
Norrby
Trollhattan
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/03
17:30
Asker
Alta
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/03
16:00
Mjondalen
Skeid
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/03
16:00
Hodd
Aalesund
1
4
(1)
(3)
-
-
11/03
16:00
Honka
Kristiansund
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
11/03
14:00
Jerv
Arendal
-
-
-
-
-
-
11/03
14:00
Varnamo
Mjallby
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
11/03
14:00
Ostersunds
Kaisar Kyzylorda
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/03
13:00
Stjordals Blink
Bryne
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/03
12:30
FC Minsk
Naftan
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/03
12:00
Valerenga
Sogndal
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/03
00:00
Belshina
ML Rogachev
3
1
-
-
-
-
11/03
00:00
Bryne
Stjørdals-Blink
2
1
-
-
-
-
11/03
00:00
Kristiansund
Honka
2
1
-
-
-
-
10/03
18:30
Aalesund 2
Brattvag
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
10/03
18:00
SfB-Oure
Marienlyst
1
2
-
-
-
-
10/03
18:00
Orkla
Tiller
2
5
(2)
(1)
-
-
10/03
18:00
Frederikssund
Birkerod
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/03
12:00
Jerv
Algeciras
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/03
00:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Alians Lypova Dolyna
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/03
00:00
Vard
Vidar
0
4
-
-
-
-
09/03
19:00
Jonkopings
Atvidabergs
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/03
17:30
Sola
Egersunds
0
7
(0)
(3)
-
-
08/03
19:00
Arendal
Fram
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
08/03
18:00
Landskrona
Kristianstads
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
08/03
16:00
Grorud
Fredrikstad
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
08/03
00:00
Örgryte
Utsikten
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/03
20:00
Liubomyr Stavyshche
Volyn Lutsk
-
-
-
-
-
-