« Livescore

Luxembourg  National Division

22/05
16:00
Differdange
Niedercorn
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/05
16:00
Victoria Rosport
Ettelbruck
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
22/05
16:00
Fola
Mondorf  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/05
16:00
UNA Strassen
Union Titus Petange
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
22/05
16:00
Hesperange
Racing Luxembourg
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/05
16:00
Rodange
Hostert
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
22/05
16:00
Benfica
Jeunesse Esch
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/05
16:00
Wiltz
Dudelange
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-

15/05
16:00
Progrès Niederkorn
Wiltz
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/05
16:00
F91 Dudelange
RM Hamm Benfica
7
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
15/05
16:00
Jeunesse d'Esch
Rodange
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
16:00
Hostert
Swift Hesperange
1
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
15/05
16:00
Racing Union Luxembourg
UNA Strassen
6
1
(5)
(0)
-
-
15/05
16:00
UT Pétange
Fola Esch
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
16:00
Mondorf-les-Bains
Victoria Rosport
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/05
16:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
Differdange 03
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-

08/05
16:00
Differdange 03
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
16:00
UNA Strassen
Hostert
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/05
16:00
Swift Hesperange  
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
16:00
Rodange
F91 Dudelange
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/05
18:00
Fola Esch
Racing Union Luxembourg
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
18:00
RM Hamm Benfica
Wiltz
0
6
(0)
(2)
-
-
07/05
18:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
Progrès Niederkorn
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/05
20:00
Victoria Rosport  
UT Pétange
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

01/05
16:00
Progrès Niederkorn
RM Hamm Benfica
5
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/05
16:00
Mondorf-les-Bains
Etzella Ettelbrück
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/05
16:00
UT Pétange  
Differdange 03
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/05
16:00
Hostert
Fola Esch
2
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
16:00
Jeunesse d'Esch
UNA Strassen
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/05
16:00
F91 Dudelange
Swift Hesperange
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
16:00
Wiltz
Rodange
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Racing Union Luxembourg
Victoria Rosport
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

24/04
16:00
Mondorf-les-Bains
Progrès Niederkorn
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/04
16:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
UT Pétange
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/04
16:00
Differdange 03
Racing Union Luxembourg
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/04
16:00
Victoria Rosport
Hostert
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/04
16:00
Fola Esch
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
16:00
UNA Strassen
F91 Dudelange
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/04
16:00
Swift Hesperange
Wiltz
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
24/04
16:00
Rodange
RM Hamm Benfica
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

16/04
18:00
RM Hamm Benfica
Swift Hesperange
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/04
18:00
Wiltz
UNA Strassen
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
18:00
F91 Dudelange
Fola Esch
2
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
16/04
18:00
Jeunesse d'Esch
Victoria Rosport
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
18:00
Hostert
Differdange 03
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
18:00
Racing Union Luxembourg
Etzella Ettelbrück
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
18:00
UT Pétange
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Progrès Niederkorn
Rodange
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-

10/04
16:00
UT Pétange
Progrès Niederkorn
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
16:00
Mondorf-les-Bains
Racing Union Luxembourg
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/04
16:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
Hostert
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
16:00
Differdange 03
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
16:00
Victoria Rosport
F91 Dudelange
0
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
10/04
16:00
Fola Esch
Wiltz
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
16:00
UNA Strassen  
RM Hamm Benfica
4
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
16:00
Swift Hesperange
Rodange  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

03/04
16:00
Rodange
UNA Strassen
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
16:00
RM Hamm Benfica
Fola Esch
0
7
(0)
(4)
-
-
03/04
16:00
Wiltz
Victoria Rosport
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/04
16:00
F91 Dudelange  
Differdange 03
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
16:00
Jeunesse d'Esch
Etzella Ettelbrück
5
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/04
16:00
Hostert
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/04
18:00
Progrès Niederkorn
Swift Hesperange
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Racing Union Luxembourg
UT Pétange
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

20/03
16:00
Mondorf-les-Bains
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
20/03
16:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
F91 Dudelange
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/03
16:00
Differdange 03
Wiltz  
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/03
16:00
Victoria Rosport  
RM Hamm Benfica  
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/03
16:00
UNA Strassen
Swift Hesperange
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/03
19:00
UT Pétange
Hostert
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
18:00
Fola Esch
Rodange
8
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Racing Union Luxembourg
Progrès Niederkorn
3
3
(1)
(1)
-
-

13/03
16:00
Swift Hesperange
Fola Esch
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/03
16:00
Rodange
Victoria Rosport
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/03
16:00
RM Hamm Benfica
Differdange 03
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/03
16:00
Jeunesse d'Esch
UT Pétange
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/03
16:00
Hostert  
Racing Union Luxembourg
1
4
(1)
(3)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Progrès Niederkorn
UNA Strassen
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Wiltz
Etzella Ettelbrück
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/03
16:00
F91 Dudelange
Mondorf-les-Bains
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

06/03
16:00
Hostert
Progrès Niederkorn
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/03
16:00
Racing Union Luxembourg
Jeunesse d'Esch  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/03
16:00
UT Pétange
F91 Dudelange
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/03
16:00
Mondorf-les-Bains
Wiltz
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/03
16:00
Differdange 03
Rodange
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/03
16:00
Victoria Rosport
Swift Hesperange
0
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/03
16:00
Fola Esch
UNA Strassen  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/03
20:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
RM Hamm Benfica
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

27/02
16:00
Progrès Niederkorn
Fola Esch
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/02
16:00
UNA Strassen
Victoria Rosport  
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/02
16:00
Swift Hesperange
Differdange 03
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/02
16:00
Rodange  
Etzella Ettelbrück
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/02
16:00
RM Hamm Benfica
Mondorf-les-Bains
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/02
16:00
Wiltz
UT Pétange  
3
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
27/02
16:00
Jeunesse d'Esch
Hostert
4
3
(2)
(3)
-
-
26/02
16:00
F91 Dudelange
Racing Union Luxembourg  
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
« Livescore

Luxembourg  National Division

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore