« Livescore

Luxembourg  National Division

18/09
18:30
Progrès Niederkorn
Monnerich    
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/09
16:00
Jeunesse d'Esch    
Hostert
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
16:00
Wiltz
Racing Union Luxembourg    
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
16:00
Victoria Rosport
UNA Strassen
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
16:00
UN Käerjéng
UT Pétange
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
16:00
F91 Dudelange
Etzella Ettelbrück
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/09
16:00
Swift Hesperange
Fola Esch
8
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/09
16:00
Mondorf-les-Bains
Differdange 03
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

11/09
16:00
Monnerich
Differdange 03
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
17:00
Fola Esch    
Mondorf-les-Bains
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
16:00
UT Pétange
F91 Dudelange
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
11/09
16:00
UNA Strassen
UN Käerjéng
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
16:00
Hostert  
Wiltz
2
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
11/09
18:30
Progrès Niederkorn
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/09
19:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
Swift Hesperange
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
10/09
18:30
Racing Union Luxembourg
Victoria Rosport
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-

04/09
16:00
Jeunesse d'Esch
Monnerich
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
16:00
Wiltz
Progrès Niederkorn
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/09
16:00
Victoria Rosport
Hostert
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
16:00
UN Käerjéng
Racing Union Luxembourg
0
5
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/09
16:00
F91 Dudelange
UNA Strassen
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/09
16:00
Mondorf-les-Bains
Etzella Ettelbrück
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/09
16:00
Differdange 03  
Fola Esch
6
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
03/09
19:00
Swift Hesperange  
UT Pétange    
3
3
(1)
(3)
-
-

28/08
18:30
Monnerich
Fola Esch
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/08
18:30
Racing Union Luxembourg
F91 Dudelange
2
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
28/08
16:00
Etzella Ettelbrück    
Differdange 03
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/08
16:00
UT Pétange  
Mondorf-les-Bains    
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/08
16:00
UNA Strassen
Swift Hesperange
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/08
16:00
Progrès Niederkorn    
Victoria Rosport
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/08
16:00
Jeunesse d'Esch    
Wiltz
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/08
20:00
Hostert  
UN Käerjéng
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

21/08
16:00
Wiltz
Monnerich
1
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/08
16:00
UN Käerjéng
Progrès Niederkorn
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/08
18:30
F91 Dudelange  
Hostert  
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/08
16:00
Mondorf-les-Bains
UNA Strassen
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/08
16:00
Differdange 03
UT Pétange
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/08
19:00
Fola Esch
Etzella Ettelbrück
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/08
19:00
Swift Hesperange
Racing Union Luxembourg
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/08
16:00
Victoria Rosport
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

14/08
19:30
Monnerich    
Etzella Ettelbrück
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/08
18:00
UNA Strassen
Differdange 03    
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
14/08
19:00
Hostert
Swift Hesperange
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/08
18:30
Progrès Niederkorn
F91 Dudelange    
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/08
19:00
Jeunesse d'Esch
UN Käerjéng
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/08
16:00
Wiltz
Victoria Rosport
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/08
19:00
UT Pétange  
Fola Esch  
2
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
13/08
17:00
Racing Union Luxembourg
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

07/08
19:00
Swift Hesperange
Progrès Niederkorn
4
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Monnerich
Victoria Rosport
5
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
07/08
16:00
UN Käerjéng
Wiltz  
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
08/08
19:30
F91 Dudelange
Jeunesse d'Esch
5
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Mondorf-les-Bains
Hostert
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Differdange 03  
Racing Union Luxembourg
2
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Fola Esch
UNA Strassen
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/08
19:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
UT Pétange
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
« Livescore

Luxembourg  National Division

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore