« Livescore

Luxembourg  National Division

11/12
16:00
Progrès Niederkorn
Mondorf-les-Bains
4
2
(2)
(0)
52%
48%
11/12
15:00
UNA Strassen
Etzella Ettelbrück
4
1
(2)
(0)
46%
54%
11/12
15:00
Racing Union Luxembourg
Fola Esch
4
2
(3)
(0)
43%
57%
11/12
15:00
Wiltz    
F91 Dudelange
0
3
(0)
(0)
52%
48%
10/12
16:00
Swift Hesperange
Jeunesse d'Esch    
2
0
(1)
(0)
52%
48%
10/12
17:00
Victoria Rosport
UN Käerjéng
3
0
(1)
(0)
51%
49%
10/12
15:30
UT Pétange
Monnerich
5
2
(4)
(2)
46%
54%
10/12
15:00
Hostert  
Differdange 03
0
5
(0)
(1)
35%
65%

04/12
16:00
Mondorf-les-Bains
Jeunesse d'Esch
3
1
(1)
(1)
46%
54%
04/12
14:30
F91 Dudelange
Victoria Rosport
2
0
(0)
(0)
59%
41%
04/12
16:00
Swift Hesperange
Wiltz
4
2
(2)
(2)
59%
41%
04/12
15:00
Differdange 03
Progrès Niederkorn
2
3
(2)
(1)
46%
54%
04/12
15:00
Fola Esch
Hostert
0
1
(0)
(1)
46%
54%
04/12
15:00
UT Pétange
UNA Strassen
0
1
(0)
(0)
52%
48%
03/12
18:00
Monnerich    
UN Käerjéng    
1
1
(0)
(1)
36%
64%
03/12
16:00
Etzella Ettelbrück    
Racing Union Luxembourg
0
1
(0)
(1)
37%
63%

27/11
16:00
UN Käerjéng
F91 Dudelange
2
4
(1)
(2)
51%
49%
27/11
16:00
Hostert  
Etzella Ettelbrück
0
3
(0)
(0)
37%
63%
27/11
15:30
Wiltz
Mondorf-les-Bains
4
4
(2)
(2)
41%
59%
27/11
15:00
UNA Strassen
Monnerich
2
0
(0)
(0)
54%
46%
27/11
15:00
Victoria Rosport
Swift Hesperange
0
0
(0)
(0)
67%
33%
26/11
16:00
Jeunesse d'Esch
Differdange 03  
1
0
(0)
(0)
59%
41%
27/11
15:00
Progrès Niederkorn
Fola Esch
3
2
(2)
(0)
30%
70%
27/11
15:00
Racing Union Luxembourg  
UT Pétange
0
2
(0)
(1)
53%
47%

13/11
16:00
Swift Hesperange
UN Käerjéng
4
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
13/11
16:00
Monnerich
F91 Dudelange
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/11
15:00
UT Pétange
Hostert
4
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
13/11
15:00
Differdange 03
Wiltz
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/11
15:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
Progrès Niederkorn
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
15:00
Fola Esch
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
13/11
15:00
Mondorf-les-Bains
Victoria Rosport
1
6
(0)
(3)
-
-
13/11
15:00
UNA Strassen
Racing Union Luxembourg
1
4
(0)
(1)
-
-

13/11
16:00
Mondercange
Dudelange
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/11
16:00
Hesperange
Kaerjeng
4
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
13/11
15:00
Mondorf
Victoria Rosport
1
6
(0)
(3)
-
-
13/11
15:00
Differdange
Wiltz
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/11
15:00
Fola    
Jeunesse Esch
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
13/11
15:00
Ettelbruck
Niedercorn
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
15:00
Union Titus Petange
Hostert
4
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
13/11
15:00
UNA Strassen
Racing Luxembourg
1
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
« Livescore

Luxembourg  National Division

Summary

© 2023 BoltScore