« Livescore

Netherlands  Derde Divisie

25/02
14:30
UNA
OSS '20
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/02
14:00
HV & CV Quick
Rosmalen
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/02
14:00
AWC
Baronie
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/02
14:00
TOGB
Groene Ster
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/02
18:00
Meerssen
Barendrecht
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/02
15:30
DEM  
Staphorst
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/02
15:30
TEC
Hoek
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/02
15:00
Urk
RKAV Volendam
4
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/02
15:00
IJsselmeervogels
USV Hercules
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/02
15:00
DVS '33 Ermelo
Hoogeveen
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/02
15:00
ODIN '59
Sparta Nijkerk
0
7
(0)
(4)
-
-
24/02
15:00
Sportlust
Gemert
4
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
24/02
15:00
Kloetinge
GVV Unitas
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/02
14:30
VV DOVO
VVSB
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/02
14:30
Eemdijk
Kampong
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/02
14:30
Harkemase Boys
HSC '21
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/02
14:30
Rijnvogels
Genemuiden
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/02
14:30
SteDoCo
Blauw Geel
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

18/02
14:30
Groene Ster
TEC
0
10
(0)
(3)
-
-
18/02
14:00
OSS '20
AWC
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/02
14:00
Gemert
UNA
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/02
14:00
Blauw Geel '38
Quick
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/02
18:00
Hoogeveen  
Harkemase Boys
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/02
16:00
HSC '21
ODIN '59
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/02
18:00
GVV Unitas
TOGB
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/02
18:00
Baronie
Kloetinge
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/02
18:00
OJC Rosmalen
Sportlust '46
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/02
15:30
Kampong    
DVS '33
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/02
15:30
USV Hercules
Eemdijk
3
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
17/02
15:30
VVSB
Urk
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/02
15:00
Sparta Nijkerk
DEM
4
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
17/02
14:30
Genemuiden
IJsselmeervogels
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/02
14:30
RKAV Volendam    
Rijnvogels
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
17/02
14:30
Staphorst
DOVO
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/02
14:30
Barendrecht
SteDoCo
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/02
14:30
HSV Hoek
Meerssen
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

04/02
14:30
UNA
OJC Rosmalen
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:00
Hoogeveen
HSC '21  
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
04/02
14:00
AWC    
Gemert  
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/02
18:00
Quick
Barendrecht
0
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
03/02
18:00
TOGB
Baronie
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/02
18:00
Groene Ster  
HSV Hoek
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/02
15:30
DEM
ODIN '59
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/02
15:30
TEC
GVV Unitas
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/02
15:00
Urk
Staphorst
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
03/02
15:00
IJsselmeervogels
RKAV Volendam
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/02
15:00
DVS '33
USV Hercules
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/02
15:00
Sportlust '46
Blauw Geel '38
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/02
15:00
Kloetinge
OSS '20
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/02
14:30
DOVO    
Sparta Nijkerk
4
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/02
14:30
Rijnvogels
VVSB
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/02
14:30
Eemdijk
Genemuiden
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
03/02
14:30
Harkemase Boys
Kampong
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/02
14:30
SteDoCo
Meerssen
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

28/01
14:30
Kampong
Hoogeveen
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/01
14:30
HSC '21
DEM
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/01
14:30
Meerssen
Quick
5
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
28/01
14:00
GVV Unitas
Groene Ster
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/01
14:00
OSS '20
TOGB
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
28/01
14:00
OJC Rosmalen
AWC  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
14:00
Blauw Geel '38
UNA
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/01
18:00
Gemert
Kloetinge
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/01
18:00
Baronie
TEC
0
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/01
15:30
VVSB
IJsselmeervogels
2
6
(0)
(2)
-
-
27/01
15:30
USV Hercules
Harkemase Boys
-
-
-
-
-
-
27/01
15:00
Sparta Nijkerk  
Urk
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/01
15:00
ODIN '59
DOVO
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/01
14:30
Genemuiden
DVS '33
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/01
14:30
RKAV Volendam
Eemdijk
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/01
14:30
Staphorst
Rijnvogels
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/01
14:30
Barendrecht
Sportlust '46
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/01
14:30
HSV Hoek
SteDoCo
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

11/02
14:30
Kampong
HSC '21
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/01
14:30
Groene Ster
Baronie
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/02
20:00
Hoogeveen
USV Hercules
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/01
14:00
AWC
Blauw Geel '38
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/01
14:00
TOGB
Gemert
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/01
18:00
Quick
SteDoCo
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/01
18:00
GVV Unitas
Hoek
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/01
18:00
UNA
Barendrecht
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/01
15:00
IJsselmeervogels
Staphorst
4
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
20/01
15:00
DVS '33
RKAV Volendam
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/01
15:00
Urk
ODIN '59
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/01
15:00
Kloetinge
Rosmalen
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/02
15:00
Sportlust '46
Meerssen
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/01
15:00
TEC
OSS '20
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/01
14:30
DOVO
DEM
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/01
14:30
Eemdijk
VVSB
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/01
14:30
Rijnvogels
Sparta Nijkerk
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/02
14:30
Harkemase Boys
Genemuiden
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-

14/01
14:30
Meerssen
UNA  
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/01
14:00
USV Hercules
Kampong
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/01
14:00
OSS '20
Groene Ster
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/01
14:00
Gemert
TEC  
0
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
13/01
19:00
OJC Rosmalen
TOGB
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/01
18:00
Baronie
GVV Unitas
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/01
15:30
VVSB
DVS '33
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/01
15:30
DEM
Urk
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/01
15:30
HSC '21
DOVO
3
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
13/01
15:00
Sparta Nijkerk
IJsselmeervogels
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/01
15:00
ODIN '59
Rijnvogels
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/01
15:00
Blauw Geel '38    
Kloetinge
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/01
14:30
Genemuiden
Hoogeveen
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/01
14:30
RKAV Volendam
Harkemase Boys
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/01
14:30
Staphorst
Eemdijk
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/01
14:30
Barendrecht
AWC
6
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/01
14:30
SteDoCo
Sportlust '46
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/01
14:30
HSV Hoek
Quick
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-

17/12
14:30
HSC '21
USV Hercules
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/12
14:30
Meerssen
AWC    
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/12
14:00
Gemert
Groene Ster
3
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
17/12
14:00
Blauw Geel '38
TOGB
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/12
14:00
OSS '20
GVV Unitas
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/12
19:00
OJC Rosmalen
TEC
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/12
16:00
Quick
Sportlust '46
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/12
15:30
VVSB
Harkemase Boys
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
16/12
15:30
DEM
Rijnvogels
4
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
16/12
15:00
Sparta Nijkerk
Eemdijk
-
-
-
-
-
-
16/12
15:00
ODIN '59
IJsselmeervogels
1
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
16/12
14:30
DOVO
Urk
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
16/12
14:30
RKAV Volendam
Hoogeveen
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/12
14:30
Staphorst
DVS '33
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/12
14:30
Genemuiden
Kampong
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/12
14:30
Barendrecht
Kloetinge
5
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/12
14:30
SteDoCo
UNA
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/12
14:30
HSV Hoek
Baronie
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

10/12
14:30
UNA
Quick
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/12
14:30
Groene Ster
OJC Rosmalen
1
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
10/12
14:00
Hoogeveen  
VVSB
2
4
(2)
(2)
-
-
10/12
14:00
GVV Unitas
Gemert
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/12
14:00
Baronie
OSS '20
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/02
14:00
AWC
SteDoCo
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/12
18:00
TEC
Blauw Geel
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/12
15:30
Kampong
RKAV Volendam
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/12
15:30
USV Hercules
Genemuiden
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/12
15:00
Urk
HSC '21
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/12
15:00
IJsselmeervogels
DEM
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/12
15:00
DVS '33
Sparta Nijkerk
2
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/12
15:00
Sportlust '46
HSV Hoek
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/12
15:00
Kloetinge
Meerssen  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/12
15:00
TOGB
Barendrecht
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/12
14:30
Rijnvogels
DOVO
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
09/12
14:30
Eemdijk
ODIN '59
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/12
14:30
Harkemase Boys
Staphorst
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

03/12
14:00
Blauw Geel '38
Groene Ster
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/12
14:30
Meerssen
TOGB
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/12
14:00
HV & CV Quick
AWC
-
-
-
-
-
-
03/12
14:00
Gemert
Baronie
7
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/12
19:00
OJC Rosmalen
GVV Unitas
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/12
18:00
OSS '20
HSV Hoek
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/12
15:30
VVSB
Kampong
6
4
(5)
(0)
-
-
02/12
15:30
DEM
Eemdijk
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/12
15:00
Urk
Rijnvogels
2
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/12
15:00
Sparta Nijkerk
Harkemase Boys
4
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/12
15:00
ODIN '59
DVS '33
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/12
15:00
Sportlust '46
UNA
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/12
14:30
DOVO
IJsselmeervogels
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/12
14:30
Genemuiden
HSC '21
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/12
14:30
RKAV Volendam
USV Hercules
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/12
14:30
Staphorst
Hoogeveen
5
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/12
14:30
Barendrecht
TEC
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/12
14:30
SteDoCo
Kloetinge
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

26/11
14:30
HSC '21
Rijnvogels
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/11
14:30
TEC
Meerssen
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/11
14:00
USV Hercules
VVSB
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/11
14:00
Baronie
OJC Rosmalen
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/11
14:00
OSS '20     
Gemert
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
25/11
19:00
GVV Unitas
Blauw Geel '38
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/02
15:00
Hoogeveen  
Sparta Nijkerk
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/11
18:00
AWC
Sportlust '46
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/11
18:00
TOGB
SteDoCo
1
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
25/11
18:00
Groene Ster
Barendrecht
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
25/11
15:30
Kampong
Staphorst
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/11
15:00
IJsselmeervogels  
Urk
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/11
15:00
DVS '33
DEM
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/11
15:00
Kloetinge
Quick
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
25/11
14:30
Eemdijk
DOVO
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
25/11
14:30
Harkemase Boys
ODIN '59
4
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
25/11
14:30
Genemuiden
RKAV Volendam
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/11
14:30
HSV Hoek
UNA
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
« Livescore

Netherlands  Derde Divisie

Summary

© 2024 BoltScore