« Livescore

Netherlands  Derde Divisie

05/02
14:30
HSC '21
Dongen
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/02
14:30
UNA
Blauw Geel
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/02
14:30
Groene Ster
VVSB
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
05/02
14:00
RKSV UDI
Gemert
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/02
14:00
USV Hercules
TOGB
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/02
14:00
ADO 20 Heemskerk
Rosmalen
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/02
14:00
OSS '20
DEM
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/02
14:00
Watergraafsmeer
GVV Unitas
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
05/02
14:00
HV & CV Quick  
Baronie
5
3
(4)
(1)
-
-
04/02
15:00
DVS '33 Ermelo
VVOG
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
15:00
Urk
ASWH
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Harkemase Boys
Ter Leede
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Staphorst
VV DOVO
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
GVVV
SteDoCo
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Excelsior 31
Hoek
3
5
(2)
(1)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Rijnvogels
Sportlust
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
14:30
RKAV Volendam
ACV Assen
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/02
14:30
Barendrecht
Sparta Nijkerk
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

29/01
14:00
TOGB
Groene Ster  
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/01
14:00
Blauw Geel '38
UDI '19
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/01
14:00
Dongen
ADO '20
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
29/01
14:00
Gemert
Quick  
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/01
14:00
GVV Unitas
OSS '20
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/01
14:00
OJC Rosmalen
USV Hercules
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/01
14:00
Baronie
JOS Watergraafsmeer
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/01
14:00
DEM  
HSC '21
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
18:00
VVSB
UNA
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/01
15:00
Sportlust '46
DVS '33
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/01
15:00
ASWH
Staphorst
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/01
15:00
Sparta Nijkerk
Rijnvogels
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/01
15:00
Ter Leede
Excelsior '31
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/01
14:30
VVOG
Urk
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/01
14:30
DOVO
RKAV Volendam    
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/01
14:30
ACV
Harkemase Boys  
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/01
14:30
SteDoCo
Barendrecht
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
14:30
HSV Hoek
GVVV
4
7
(0)
(4)
-
-

22/01
14:30
UNA
TOGB
-
-
-
-
-
-
22/01
14:30
HSC '21
GVV Unitas
5
2
(5)
(1)
-
-
22/01
14:30
Groene Ster
Rosmalen
-
-
-
-
-
-
22/01
14:00
RKSV UDI
VVSB
-
-
-
-
-
-
22/01
14:00
USV Hercules
ADO 20 Heemskerk
-
-
-
-
-
-
22/01
14:00
DEM  
Dongen
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
22/01
14:00
OSS '20
Baronie
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/01
14:00
Quick
Blauw Geel '38
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/01
14:00
Watergraafsmeer
Gemert
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/01
15:00
DVS '33
Sparta Nijkerk
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/01
15:00
Urk
Sportlust '46
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
21/01
14:30
Staphorst
VVOG
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/01
14:30
Rijnvogels
SteDoCo
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/01
14:30
ACV
Ter Leede
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
21/01
14:30
Barendrecht
HSV Hoek
5
4
(2)
(0)
-
-
21/01
14:30
RKAV Volendam
ASWH
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
21/01
14:30
GVVV
Excelsior '31
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
21/01
14:30
Harkemase Boys
DOVO
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

11/12
14:00
Blauw Geel '38
JOS Watergraafsmeer
5
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
11/12
14:00
TOGB
UDI '19
5
1
(4)
(1)
-
-
11/12
14:00
ADO '20
Groene Ster
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/12
14:00
Dongen
USV Hercules
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
11/12
14:00
Gemert
OSS '20
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/12
14:00
Baronie
HSC '21
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/12
14:00
OJC Rosmalen
UNA
1
5
(1)
(3)
-
-
10/12
18:00
GVV Unitas
DEM
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/12
15:30
VVSB
Quick
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/12
15:00
Sportlust '46
Staphorst
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/12
15:00
Sparta Nijkerk
Urk
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/12
15:00
ASWH
Harkemase Boys
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/12
14:30
VVOG
RKAV Volendam
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/12
14:30
DOVO     
ACV
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/12
14:30
SteDoCo
DVS '33
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/12
14:30
HSV Hoek
Rijnvogels
2
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
10/12
14:30
Excelsior '31
Barendrecht
2
3
(1)
(3)
-
-
10/12
14:30
Ter Leede
GVVV
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-

04/12
14:00
TOGB
Quick
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/12
14:00
USV Hercules
Groene Ster
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/12
14:00
ADO '20
UNA
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
04/12
14:00
Dongen
GVV Unitas
4
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
04/12
14:00
Gemert
HSC '21
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/12
14:00
Baronie
DEM  
4
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/12
14:00
OJC Rosmalen
UDI '19
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/12
14:00
Blauw Geel '38
OSS '20
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/12
13:00
VVSB
JOS Watergraafsmeer
5
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/01
15:00
Sportlust '46
RKAV Volendam
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/12
15:00
Sparta Nijkerk
Staphorst
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/12
13:30
VVOG    
Harkemase Boys  
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/12
14:00
GVVV
Barendrecht
2
5
(2)
(3)
-
-
03/12
14:00
SteDoCo
Urk
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/12
14:30
HSV Hoek
DVS '33
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
03/12
13:30
Excelsior '31
Rijnvogels
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/12
14:00
Ter Leede
DOVO
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/12
13:30
ASWH
ACV
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-

27/11
14:30
UNA
USV Hercules
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/11
14:30
HSC '21
Blauw Geel '38
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/11
14:30
Groene Ster
Dongen
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/11
14:00
DEM
Gemert
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/11
14:00
Quick
OJC Rosmalen
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/11
14:00
JOS Watergraafsmeer
TOGB
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/11
14:00
UDI '19
ADO '20
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/11
14:00
GVV Unitas  
Baronie
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/11
19:00
OSS '20
VVSB
0
6
(0)
(4)
-
-
26/11
15:00
Urk
HSV Hoek
4
3
(3)
(2)
-
-
26/11
15:00
DVS '33
Excelsior '31
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/11
14:30
Staphorst
SteDoCo
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/11
14:30
Harkemase Boys
Sportlust '46
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/11
14:30
ACV
VVOG
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/11
14:30
DOVO
ASWH
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/11
14:30
Barendrecht
Ter Leede
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/11
14:30
RKAV Volendam
Sparta Nijkerk
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/11
14:30
Rijnvogels
GVVV
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-

23/11
20:00
JOS Watergraafsmeer
DEM
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

20/11
14:30
Groene Ster
UNA
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
14:00
TOGB
OSS '20
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
14:00
USV Hercules
RKSV UDI
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
14:00
ADO 20 Heemskerk
HV & CV Quick
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
14:00
Baronie
Dongen
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
14:00
Rosmalen
Watergraafsmeer
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
14:00
Blauw Geel
DEM
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
14:00
Gemert
GVV Unitas
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
18:00
VVSB
HSC '21
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
15:00
Sportlust
ACV Assen
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
15:00
Sparta Nijkerk
Harkemase Boys
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
15:00
ASWH
Ter Leede
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:30
VVOG
VV DOVO
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:30
Barendrecht
Rijnvogels
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:30
Hoek
Staphorst
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:30
SteDoCo
RKAV Volendam
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:30
Excelsior 31
Urk
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:30
GVVV
DVS '33 Ermelo
-
-
-
-
-
-

20/11
14:30
Groene Ster
UNA
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/11
14:00
ADO '20
Quick
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/11
14:00
Baronie
Dongen
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/11
14:00
Blauw Geel '38
DEM
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/11
14:00
Gemert    
GVV Unitas
2
3
(1)
(3)
-
-
20/11
14:00
OJC Rosmalen
JOS Watergraafsmeer
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/11
14:00
TOGB
OSS '20
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/11
14:00
USV Hercules
UDI '19
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/11
18:00
VVSB
HSC '21
4
2
(2)
(0)
36%
64%
19/11
15:00
ASWH
Ter Leede
1
6
(0)
(4)
41%
59%
19/11
15:00
Sparta Nijkerk
Harkemase Boys
2
2
(1)
(2)
63%
37%
19/11
15:00
Sportlust '46
ACV
1
1
(0)
(0)
64%
36%
19/11
14:30
Barendrecht
Rijnvogels
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/11
14:30
Excelsior '31
Urk
1
4
(1)
(3)
-
-
19/11
14:30
GVVV
DVS '33
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
19/11
14:30
HSV Hoek
Staphorst
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/11
14:30
SteDoCo
RKAV Volendam
2
1
(2)
(0)
46%
54%
19/11
14:30
VVOG
DOVO
4
1
(3)
(1)
48%
52%
13/11
14:30
HSC '21
TOGB
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/11
14:00
Baronie
Gemert
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/11
14:00
Dongen
UNA
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
14:00
Quick
USV Hercules
0
2
(0)
(0)
40%
60%
13/11
14:00
UDI '19
Groene Ster
0
0
(0)
(0)
54%
46%
13/11
14:00
JOS Watergraafsmeer
ADO '20
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
18:00
DEM
VVSB
2
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
18:00
GVV Unitas
Blauw Geel '38
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/11
15:00
ASWH
VVOG
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
12/11
15:00
DVS '33
Barendrecht
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/11
15:00
Ter Leede
Rijnvogels
3
4
(1)
(3)
-
-
12/11
15:00
Urk
GVVV
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/11
14:30
ACV
Sparta Nijkerk
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:30
Harkemase Boys
SteDoCo
4
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:30
RKAV Volendam
HSV Hoek
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:30
Staphorst
Excelsior '31
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:30
DOVO
Sportlust '46
1
4
(0)
(3)
-
-

13/11
14:30
HSC '21
TOGB
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/11
14:00
Baronie
Gemert
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/11
14:00
Watergraafsmeer
ADO 20 Heemskerk
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
14:00
Dongen
UNA
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
14:00
RKSV UDI
Groene Ster
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
14:00
HV & CV Quick
USV Hercules
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
18:00
GVV Unitas
Blauw Geel
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/11
18:00
DEM
VVSB
2
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
15:00
DVS '33 Ermelo
Barendrecht
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/11
15:00
Urk
GVVV
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/11
15:00
ASWH
VVOG
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
12/11
15:00
Ter Leede
Rijnvogels
3
4
(1)
(3)
-
-
12/11
14:30
ACV Assen
Sparta Nijkerk
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:30
Harkemase Boys
SteDoCo
4
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:30
Staphorst
Excelsior 31
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:30
VV DOVO
Sportlust
1
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
12/11
14:30
RKAV Volendam
Hoek
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/11
20:00
OSS '20
OJC Rosmalen
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/11
20:00
OSS '20
OJC Rosmalen
1
1
-
-
-
-
« Livescore

Netherlands  Derde Divisie

Summary

© 2023 BoltScore