« Livescore

Brazil  Copa Paulista

25/09
20:00
Sao Caetano
Piracicaba
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/09
20:00
Portuguesa  
Marilia    
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/09
21:00
Marília  
Noroeste  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
20:00
Desportivo Brasil
Portuguesa    
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/09
01:00
XV de Piracicaba
Água Santa   
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/09
00:00
Noroeste      
Marília  
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/09
01:00
Portuguesa   
Desportivo Brasil
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/09
20:00
Água Santa  
XV de Piracicaba  
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

14/09
00:00
Botafogo SP B
São Caetano
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
08/09
20:00
São Caetano
Botafogo SP B
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

03/09
20:00
Botafogo SP B
Marília
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
03/09
20:00
Noroeste
Comercial
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
20:00
São Bento
Desportivo Brasil
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
20:00
XV de Piracicaba
Primavera SP     
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
20:00
Rio Claro
EC Lemense    
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/09
20:00
Água Santa
Juventus
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/09
20:00
Oeste   
EC São Bernardo   
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
20:00
Portuguesa
São Caetano
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

31/08
01:00
Comercial
Botafogo SP B
1
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
28/08
15:00
Desportivo Brasil
XV de Piracicaba  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
21:00
Sertãozinho
Noroeste
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/08
20:00
Primavera SP
Rio Claro
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
20:00
São Caetano
Água Santa
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/08
20:00
EC São Bernardo
Portuguesa
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
27/08
20:00
Juventus
Oeste
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/08
00:00
EC Lemense
São Bento
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

23/08
00:30
São Bento    
Primavera SP
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/08
20:00
Botafogo SP B
Sertãozinho
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/08
15:00
Rio Claro
XV de Piracicaba
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/08
00:30
Marília
Comercial
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/08
21:00
Portuguesa
Oeste
2
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
20/08
20:00
Água Santa
EC São Bernardo
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/08
20:00
São Caetano
Juventus
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/08
00:00
EC Lemense
Desportivo Brasil
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

18/08
00:00
Oeste
Água Santa
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/08
00:30
Noroeste
Botafogo SP B
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/08
16:00
Portuguesa
Juventus
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/08
15:00
Rio Claro    
Desportivo Brasil
1
4
(1)
(3)
-
-
13/08
21:00
Sertãozinho
Marília  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/08
20:00
Primavera SP
EC Lemense
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/08
20:00
EC São Bernardo
São Caetano
2
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
13/08
01:00
XV de Piracicaba  
São Bento
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

11/08
01:00
São Caetano
Oeste
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/08
00:30
São Bento
Rio Claro
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/08
21:00
Marília
Noroeste
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
07/08
15:00
Juventus
EC São Bernardo    
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/08
21:00
Comercial
Sertãozinho
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/08
20:00
Desportivo Brasil
Primavera SP
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/08
20:00
Água Santa
Portuguesa
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/08
00:00
EC Lemense
XV de Piracicaba  
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

03/08
20:00
EC São Bernardo
Oeste
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/08
00:00
Marília
Botafogo SP B
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
15:00
Juventus
Água Santa    
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/07
21:00
Comercial
Noroeste
3
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
30/07
20:00
Desportivo Brasil
São Bento
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/07
20:00
Primavera SP
XV de Piracicaba
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/07
21:00
São Caetano
Portuguesa
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/07
00:00
EC Lemense
Rio Claro
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

28/07
00:00
Oeste
Juventus
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/07
00:00
Botafogo SP B
Comercial
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/07
21:00
Portuguesa
EC São Bernardo
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
24/07
15:00
Rio Claro
Primavera SP
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/07
21:00
Noroeste
Sertãozinho  
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/07
20:00
São Bento
EC Lemense
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/07
20:00
Água Santa
São Caetano
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/07
01:00
XV de Piracicaba
Desportivo Brasil
3
4
(0)
(2)
-
-

21/07
00:00
Oeste
Portuguesa
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/07
00:00
Sertãozinho
Botafogo SP B
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/07
15:00
Juventus
São Caetano
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/07
21:00
Comercial  
Marília
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/07
20:00
Primavera SP
São Bento
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/07
20:00
Desportivo Brasil
EC Lemense
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
16/07
20:30
EC São Bernardo
Água Santa
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
16/07
01:00
XV de Piracicaba
Rio Claro
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-

13/07
20:00
Água Santa
Oeste
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/07
20:00
Botafogo SP B
Noroeste
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/07
15:00
Juventus   
Portuguesa
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/07
00:30
Marília
Sertãozinho
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/07
21:00
São Bento
XV de Piracicaba
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/07
20:00
EC Lemense
Primavera SP
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/07
20:00
Desportivo Brasil
Rio Claro
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/07
20:00
São Caetano  
EC São Bernardo  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

07/07
00:00
Oeste
São Caetano
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/07
21:00
Portuguesa
Água Santa
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/07
15:00
Rio Claro  
São Bento
1
4
(1)
(3)
-
-
03/07
15:00
EC São Bernardo
Juventus
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/07
21:00
Noroeste
Marília
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
02/07
21:00
Sertãozinho
Comercial
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/07
20:00
Primavera SP
Desportivo Brasil
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
02/07
01:00
XV de Piracicaba
EC Lemense
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
« Livescore

Brazil  Copa Paulista

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore