« Livescore

Albania  2nd Division

12/05
15:00
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Sopoti Librazhd
6
1
-
-
-
-
12/05
15:00
Shkumbini Peqin
Luftëtari
0
3
-
-
-
-

10/05
18:00
Valbona
Pogradeci
0
1
-
-
-
-
10/05
15:00
Albanët
Maliqi
2
3
-
-
-
-

09/05
16:00
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Sopoti Librazhd
0
2
-
-
-
-
09/05
16:00
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Tërbuni Pukë
2
0
-
-
-
-
09/05
16:00
Luftëtari
Butrinti Sarandë
1
0
-
-
-
-
09/05
16:00
Shkumbini Peqin
Oriku
2
0
-
-
-
-

05/05
15:00
Labëria
Devolli
0
2
-
-
-
-
05/05
15:00
Butrinti Sarandë
Luftëtari
4
2
-
-
-
-
05/05
15:00
Pogradeci
Turbina Cërrik
4
1
-
-
-
-
05/05
15:00
Oriku
Këlcyra
1
2
-
-
-
-
05/05
15:00
Maliqi
Shkumbini Peqin
4
0
-
-
-
-
04/05
16:00
Shënkolli
Besëlidhja Lezhë
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/05
15:00
Sopoti Librazhd
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
2
0
-
-
-
-
04/05
13:00
Albanët
Naftëtari Kuçovë
2
0
-
-
-
-
04/05
15:00
Valbona
Murlani
5
1
-
-
-
-
05/05
15:00
Gramshi
Veleçiku Koplik
6
4
-
-
-
-
04/05
15:00
Adriatiku
Tërbuni Pukë
2
4
-
-
-
-

28/04
15:00
Këlcyra
Maliqi
1
0
-
-
-
-
28/04
15:00
Turbina Cërrik
Oriku
4
3
-
-
-
-
27/04
15:00
Luftëtari
Pogradeci
1
1
-
-
-
-
28/04
15:00
Devolli
Butrinti Sarandë
2
0
-
-
-
-
28/04
15:00
Delvina
Labëria
2
1
-
-
-
-
27/04
15:00
Veleçiku Koplik
Adriatiku
2
1
-
-
-
-
27/04
15:00
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Gramshi
1
0
-
-
-
-
27/04
15:00
Murlani
Shënkolli
-
-
-
-
-
-
27/04
15:00
Naftëtari Kuçovë
Valbona
0
5
-
-
-
-
27/04
15:00
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Albanët
5
2
-
-
-
-
27/04
15:00
Tërbuni Pukë
Sopoti Librazhd
1
0
-
-
-
-

21/04
15:00
Butrinti Sarandë
Delvina
2
3
-
-
-
-
21/04
15:00
Pogradeci
Devolli
2
1
-
-
-
-
21/04
15:00
Oriku
Luftëtari
2
3
-
-
-
-
21/04
15:00
Maliqi
Turbina Cërrik
3
2
-
-
-
-
21/04
15:00
Shkumbini Peqin
Këlcyra
3
0
-
-
-
-
20/04
15:00
Sopoti Librazhd
Albanët
5
2
-
-
-
-
20/04
15:00
Valbona
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
1
0
-
-
-
-
20/04
15:00
Shënkolli
Naftëtari Kuçovë
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/04
15:00
Gramshi
Murlani
2
0
-
-
-
-
20/04
15:00
Adriatiku
Besëlidhja Lezhë
0
3
-
-
-
-
20/04
15:00
Tërbuni Pukë
Veleçiku Koplik
4
1
-
-
-
-

07/04
15:00
Luftëtari
Maliqi
4
0
-
-
-
-
07/04
15:00
Devolli
Oriku
2
1
-
-
-
-
07/04
15:00
Delvina
Pogradeci
1
2
-
-
-
-
07/04
15:00
Labëria
Butrinti Sarandë
0
1
-
-
-
-
07/04
15:00
Turbina Cërrik
Shkumbini Peqin
1
2
-
-
-
-
06/04
15:00
Murlani
Adriatiku
1
1
-
-
-
-
06/04
15:00
Naftëtari Kuçovë
Gramshi
1
0
-
-
-
-
06/04
15:00
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Shënkolli
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/04
15:00
Albanët
Valbona
0
5
-
-
-
-
06/04
15:00
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Tërbuni Pukë
3
3
-
-
-
-
06/04
15:00
Veleçiku Koplik
Sopoti Librazhd
1
1
-
-
-
-

31/03
14:00
Pogradeci
Labëria
1
0
-
-
-
-
31/03
14:00
Oriku
Delvina
4
0
-
-
-
-
31/03
14:00
Maliqi
Devolli
5
4
-
-
-
-
31/03
14:00
Shkumbini Peqin
Luftëtari
0
0
-
-
-
-
31/03
14:00
Këlcyra
Turbina Cërrik
1
0
-
-
-
-
31/03
14:00
Shënkolli
Albanët
-
-
-
-
-
-
30/03
14:00
Sopoti Librazhd
Valbona
1
3
-
-
-
-
30/03
14:00
Gramshi
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
0
0
-
-
-
-
30/03
14:00
Adriatiku
Naftëtari Kuçovë
2
2
-
-
-
-
30/03
14:00
Tërbuni Pukë
Murlani
3
1
-
-
-
-
30/03
14:00
Veleçiku Koplik
Besëlidhja Lezhë
0
2
-
-
-
-

17/03
14:00
Delvina
Maliqi
3
0
-
-
-
-
17/03
14:00
Labëria
Oriku
1
0
-
-
-
-
17/03
14:00
Butrinti Sarandë
Pogradeci
1
3
-
-
-
-
17/03
14:00
Luftëtari
Këlcyra
1
0
-
-
-
-
17/03
14:00
Devolli
Shkumbini Peqin
0
2
-
-
-
-
16/03
14:00
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Adriatiku
2
1
-
-
-
-
16/03
14:00
Albanët
Gramshi
2
1
-
-
-
-
16/03
14:00
Valbona
Shënkolli
-
-
-
-
-
-
16/03
14:00
Murlani
Veleçiku Koplik
0
3
-
-
-
-
16/03
14:00
Naftëtari Kuçovë
Tërbuni Pukë
0
2
-
-
-
-
16/03
14:00
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Sopoti Librazhd
1
0
-
-
-
-

10/03
14:00
Oriku
Butrinti Sarandë
2
1
-
-
-
-
10/03
14:00
Maliqi
Labëria
0
1
-
-
-
-
10/03
14:00
Shkumbini Peqin
Delvina
2
0
-
-
-
-
10/03
14:00
Këlcyra
Devolli
0
3
-
-
-
-
10/03
14:00
Turbina Cërrik
Luftëtari
0
1
-
-
-
-
09/03
14:00
Sopoti Librazhd
Shënkolli
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/03
14:00
Gramshi
Valbona
1
2
-
-
-
-
10/03
14:00
Adriatiku
Albanët
2
0
-
-
-
-
09/03
14:00
Tërbuni Pukë
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
2
2
-
-
-
-
09/03
14:00
Veleçiku Koplik
Naftëtari Kuçovë
2
2
-
-
-
-
09/03
14:00
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Murlani
2
0
-
-
-
-

03/03
13:30
Butrinti Sarandë
Maliqi
4
1
-
-
-
-
03/03
13:30
Pogradeci
Oriku
1
0
-
-
-
-
03/03
13:30
Devolli
Turbina Cërrik
2
3
-
-
-
-
03/03
13:30
Delvina
Këlcyra
4
1
-
-
-
-
03/03
13:30
Labëria
Shkumbini Peqin
1
4
-
-
-
-
02/03
13:30
Valbona
Adriatiku
2
0
-
-
-
-
02/03
13:30
Shënkolli
Gramshi
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/03
13:30
Naftëtari Kuçovë
Besëlidhja Lezhë
0
3
-
-
-
-
02/03
13:30
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Veleçiku Koplik
3
0
-
-
-
-
03/03
13:00
Albanët
Tërbuni Pukë
0
4
-
-
-
-
02/03
13:30
Murlani
Sopoti Librazhd
0
1
-
-
-
-

24/02
13:30
Maliqi
Pogradeci
0
2
-
-
-
-
25/02
13:30
Shkumbini Peqin
Butrinti Sarandë
2
1
-
-
-
-
25/02
13:30
Këlcyra
Labëria
1
2
-
-
-
-
25/02
13:30
Turbina Cërrik
Delvina
1
1
-
-
-
-
25/02
13:30
Luftëtari
Devolli
3
0
-
-
-
-
24/02
13:30
Sopoti Librazhd
Gramshi
2
0
-
-
-
-
24/02
13:00
Adriatiku
Shënkolli
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/02
13:30
Tërbuni Pukë
Valbona
0
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
14:00
Veleçiku Koplik
Albanët
0
0
-
-
-
-
24/02
13:30
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
0
0
-
-
-
-
24/02
13:30
Murlani
Naftëtari Kuçovë
3
2
-
-
-
-
« Livescore

Albania  2nd Division

Summary

© 2024 BoltScore