« Livescore

Argentina  Primera C

18/05
23:00
Mercedes
Puerto Nuevo
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/05
20:30
Deportivo Muniz  
Lugano
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/05
20:30
General Lamadrid
Juventud Unida S. M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/05
19:30
Ituzaingo
Claypole
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/05
20:30
El Porvenir
Central Ballester
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/05
20:30
Club Lujan
Leandro N. Alem
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/05
20:30
Sportivo Barracas
Victoriano A.
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/05
20:30
Berazategui
CSR Espanol
-
-
-
-
-
-
22/05
20:30
Yupanqui
Deportivo Espanol
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/05
20:30
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Atlas
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/05
20:30
Deportivo Paraguayo
Def. de Cambaceres
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/05
20:30
Real Pilar
Argentino de Rosario
-
-
-
-
-
-

12/05
20:30
Cambaceres
Real Pilar
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/05
20:30
Atlas
Deportivo Paraguayo
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/05
20:30
Deportivo Español
JJ Urquiza
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/05
20:30
Centro Español
Yupanqui
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/05
20:30
Victoriano Arenas  
Berazategui
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/05
20:30
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Sportivo Barracas
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
15/05
20:30
Central Ballester
Club Lujan
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/05
20:35
Claypole
El Porvenir
4
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/05
20:30
Juventud Unida
Ituzaingó
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
20:30
Lugano
General Lamadrid
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
11/05
20:30
Puerto Nuevo
Muñiz
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
20:30
Central Córdoba
Mercedes
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

05/05
20:30
Muñiz
Central Córdoba
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/05
20:30
General Lamadrid
Puerto Nuevo
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/05
20:30
Ituzaingó   
Lugano  
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/05
20:30
El Porvenir
Juventud Unida
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/05
20:30
Luján
Claypole
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/05
20:30
Sportivo Barracas
Central Ballester  
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/05
20:30
Berazategui
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/05
20:30
Yupanqui
Victoriano Arenas
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/05
20:30
JJ Urquiza   
Centro Español
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/05
20:30
Deportivo Paraguayo
Deportivo Español
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/05
18:30
Real Pilar
Atlas
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/05
20:30
Argentino Rosario  
Cambaceres  
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

28/04
20:30
Atlas
Argentino Rosario
3
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
30/04
20:30
Deportivo Español
Real Pilar
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
29/04
20:30
Centro Español
Deportivo Paraguayo
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
20:30
Victoriano Arenas
JJ Urquiza
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
20:30
Leandro Nicéforo Alem   
Yupanqui
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/04
20:30
Central Ballester
Berazategui
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/04
20:30
Claypole
Sportivo Barracas
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/04
20:30
Juventud Unida  
Luján
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/04
20:30
Lugano
El Porvenir
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
20:30
Puerto Nuevo
Ituzaingó  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
20:30
Central Córdoba
General Lamadrid
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
27/04
20:30
Mercedes
Muñiz
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

21/04
16:00
General Lamadrid
Mercedes
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
20:30
Ituzaingó
Central Córdoba
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/04
16:00
El Porvenir
Puerto Nuevo
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/04
16:00
Luján
Lugano
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/04
20:30
Sportivo Barracas  
Juventud Unida  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
20:30
Berazategui
Claypole  
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/04
20:30
Yupanqui
Central Ballester
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
20:30
JJ Urquiza    
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/04
20:30
Deportivo Paraguayo
Victoriano Arenas  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
16:00
Real Pilar
Centro Español
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
22/04
20:30
Argentino Rosario
Deportivo Español
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
20:30
Cambaceres  
Atlas
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

14/04
20:30
Deportivo Español
Cambaceres
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
20:30
Centro Español
Argentino Rosario
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
20:30
Victoriano Arenas
Real Pilar   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
20:30
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Deportivo Paraguayo
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
20:30
Central Ballester  
JJ Urquiza
2
4
(1)
(3)
-
-
17/04
20:30
Claypole
Yupanqui
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/04
20:30
Juventud Unida  
Berazategui  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/04
20:30
Lugano
Sportivo Barracas
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
20:30
Puerto Nuevo
Luján
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/04
20:30
Central Córdoba
El Porvenir
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/04
00:00
Mercedes
Ituzaingó
0
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
17/04
20:30
Muñiz
General Lamadrid
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-

12/04
00:30
Ituzaingó
Muñiz
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/04
20:30
El Porvenir
Mercedes  
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
10/04
20:30
Luján
Central Córdoba
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
20:30
Sportivo Barracas  
Puerto Nuevo  
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/04
20:30
Berazategui  
Lugano
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/04
20:30
Yupanqui
Juventud Unida
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
20:30
JJ Urquiza
Claypole
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/04
20:30
Deportivo Paraguayo  
Central Ballester  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
00:00
Real Pilar
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/04
20:30
Argentino Rosario
Victoriano Arenas
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
20:30
Cambaceres  
Centro Español
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
20:30
Atlas
Deportivo Español
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

05/04
20:30
Centro Español
Atlas  
4
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/04
20:30
Victoriano Arenas
Cambaceres
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/04
20:20
Leandro Nicéforo Alem  
Argentino Rosario
0
5
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/04
20:30
Central Ballester
Real Pilar  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
20:30
Claypole
Deportivo Paraguayo
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
06/04
20:30
Juventud Unida     
JJ Urquiza
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/04
20:30
Lugano
Yupanqui  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/04
20:30
Puerto Nuevo
Berazategui
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
05/04
20:30
Central Córdoba
Sportivo Barracas
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/04
00:00
Mercedes  
Luján
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/04
20:30
Muñiz  
El Porvenir
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/04
20:30
General Lamadrid
Ituzaingó  
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-

30/03
19:30
El Porvenir
General Lamadrid
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/03
20:30
Luján
Muñiz
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/04
20:30
Sportivo Barracas  
Mercedes
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/04
20:30
Berazategui
Central Córdoba
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/03
15:00
Yupanqui
Puerto Nuevo
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/03
20:30
JJ Urquiza
Lugano
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/04
20:30
Deportivo Paraguayo   
Juventud Unida
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
23:00
Real Pilar
Claypole
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/03
19:30
Argentino Rosario  
Central Ballester  
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/04
20:30
Cambaceres  
Leandro Nicéforo Alem    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/04
20:30
Atlas
Victoriano Arenas  
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/04
20:30
Deportivo Español
Centro Español
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-

27/03
19:30
Victoriano Arenas  
Deportivo Español
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
19:35
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Atlas
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/03
19:30
Central Ballester
Cambaceres
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
19:30
Claypole
Argentino Rosario
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/03
19:30
Juventud Unida
Real Pilar
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
27/03
19:30
Lugano
Deportivo Paraguayo
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
19:30
Puerto Nuevo
JJ Urquiza
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
23:00
Central Córdoba  
Yupanqui
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
27/03
23:00
Mercedes
Berazategui
2
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
28/03
19:30
Muñiz
Sportivo Barracas  
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/03
19:30
General Lamadrid
Luján
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
23:00
Ituzaingó  
El Porvenir
1
4
(0)
(0)
-
-

16/03
19:30
Luján
Ituzaingó
0
0
-
-
-
-
18/03
19:30
Sportivo Barracas
General Lamadrid
0
3
-
-
-
-
16/03
19:30
Berazategui
Muñiz
1
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
19:30
Yupanqui
Mercedes
2
0
-
-
-
-
17/03
19:30
JJ Urquiza  
Central Córdoba
1
1
-
-
-
-
17/03
19:30
Deportivo Paraguayo
Puerto Nuevo
1
1
-
-
-
-
15/03
23:00
Real Pilar
Lugano
3
0
-
-
-
-
18/03
19:30
Argentino Rosario
Juventud Unida
1
1
-
-
-
-
18/03
19:30
Cambaceres
Claypole
0
0
-
-
-
-
17/03
19:35
Atlas
Central Ballester
0
2
-
-
-
-
18/03
19:30
Deportivo Español
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
2
1
-
-
-
-
18/03
19:30
Centro Español  
Victoriano Arenas
1
2
-
-
-
-

13/03
00:00
Central Córdoba
Deportivo Paraguayo
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/03
23:00
Mercedes
JJ Urquiza
1
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
19:30
Ituzaingó
Sportivo Barracas
2
2
-
-
-
-
23/03
19:30
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Centro Español
1
0
-
-
-
-
23/03
19:30
Central Ballester
Deportivo Español
0
0
-
-
-
-
22/05
20:30
Claypole
Atlas
-
-
-
-
-
-
22/03
19:30
Juventud Unida
Cambaceres
1
2
-
-
-
-
22/03
19:30
Lugano
Argentino Rosario
0
2
-
-
-
-
22/03
19:30
Puerto Nuevo
Real Pilar  
2
2
-
-
-
-
22/03
19:35
Muñiz
Yupanqui
2
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
19:30
General Lamadrid
Berazategui
2
3
-
-
-
-
23/03
19:30
El Porvenir
Luján
0
2
-
-
-
-

08/03
21:00
Sportivo Barracas
El Porvenir
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/03
21:00
Berazategui
Ituzaingó
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
08/03
21:00
Yupanqui
General Lamadrid
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/03
21:00
JJ Urquiza
Muñiz
5
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/03
21:00
Deportivo Paraguayo
Mercedes
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
08/03
23:00
Real Pilar
Central Córdoba
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
08/03
21:00
Argentino Rosario
Puerto Nuevo  
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
08/03
21:00
Cambaceres
Lugano
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/03
21:00
Atlas
Juventud Unida
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/03
21:00
Deportivo Español
Claypole  
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/03
21:00
Centro Español
Central Ballester
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/03
21:00
Victoriano Arenas
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-

03/03
21:00
Central Ballester  
Victoriano Arenas
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/03
21:00
Claypole
Centro Español  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/03
21:00
Juventud Unida
Deportivo Español
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/03
21:00
Lugano
Atlas
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/03
21:00
Puerto Nuevo
Cambaceres  
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/03
21:00
Central Córdoba
Argentino Rosario
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/03
23:00
Mercedes
Real Pilar
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/03
21:00
Muñiz  
Deportivo Paraguayo
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/03
21:00
General Lamadrid
JJ Urquiza   
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/03
23:00
Ituzaingó
Yupanqui
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/03
21:00
El Porvenir
Berazategui
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/03
21:00
Luján
Sportivo Barracas
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-

27/02
21:00
Berazategui
Luján
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/02
21:00
Yupanqui
El Porvenir
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/02
21:00
JJ Urquiza
Ituzaingó
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/02
21:00
Deportivo Paraguayo
General Lamadrid
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/02
23:00
Real Pilar
Muñiz
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/02
21:00
Argentino Rosario
Mercedes
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/02
21:00
Cambaceres  
Central Córdoba   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/02
21:00
Atlas
Puerto Nuevo  
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/02
21:00
Deportivo Español
Lugano
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
27/02
21:00
Centro Español
Juventud Unida
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/02
21:00
Victoriano Arenas
Claypole
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/02
21:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Central Ballester
4
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
« Livescore

Argentina  Primera C

Summary

© 2024 BoltScore