« Livescore

Argentina  Primera C

22/05
16:00
Club Lujan
Puerto Nuevo
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/05
19:00
Victoriano A.
Argentino de Merlo
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/05
19:00
Claypole  
Berazategui
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/05
20:30
Atlas
General Lamadrid  
1
3
(0)
(1)
57
43
22/05
19:00
Excursionistas
Real Pilar
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/05
21:00
Liniers
San Martin Burzaco
2
1
(1)
(0)

22/05
01:05
Midland
El Porvenir
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/05
19:00
Deportivo Espanol  
Leandro N. Alem
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/05
20:30
Central Cordoba
Sportivo Italiano
1
3
(0)
(1)

15/05
20:30
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Central Córdoba
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
20:30
El Porvenir  
Deportivo Español
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/05
20:30
San Martín Burzaco
Midland
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/05
20:30
Real Pilar  
Liniers  
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/05
20:30
General Lamadrid
Excursionistas
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
15/05
20:30
Berazategui
Atlas
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
20:30
Argentino Merlo  
Claypole
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/05
20:30
Puerto Nuevo
Victoriano Arenas
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
20:30
Deportivo Laferrere
Luján
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

11/05
01:00
Sportivo Italiano
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
3
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
11/05
00:00
Excursionistas
Berazategui  
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
11/05
00:00
Midland
Real Pilar
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/05
20:30
Victoriano Arenas
Deportivo Laferrere
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/05
20:30
Claypole
Puerto Nuevo
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/05
20:30
Atlas
Argentino Merlo
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/05
20:30
Liniers
General Lamadrid  
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/05
20:30
Deportivo Español
San Martín Burzaco
4
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
10/05
20:30
Central Córdoba
El Porvenir
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

06/05
20:30
El Porvenir
Sportivo Italiano
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/05
20:30
San Martín Burzaco
Central Córdoba
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
00:00
Real Pilar  
Deportivo Español  
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/05
20:30
General Lamadrid
Midland
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/05
20:30
Berazategui
Liniers
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/05
20:30
Argentino Merlo
Excursionistas
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/05
20:30
Puerto Nuevo  
Atlas
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/05
00:15
Deportivo Laferrere
Claypole
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/05
20:30
Luján
Victoriano Arenas
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-

03/05
01:00
Sportivo Italiano
San Martín Burzaco
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/05
00:00
Excursionistas
Puerto Nuevo  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/05
00:00
Midland
Berazategui  
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/05
20:30
Claypole
Luján  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/05
20:30
Atlas
Deportivo Laferrere
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/05
20:30
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
El Porvenir
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/04
20:30
Deportivo Español
General Lamadrid
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
30/04
20:30
Central Córdoba
Real Pilar
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/04
20:30
Liniers
Argentino Merlo
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

24/04
20:30
San Martín Burzaco
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
20:30
General Lamadrid
Central Córdoba
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/04
20:30
Argentino Merlo
Midland
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
24/04
20:30
Puerto Nuevo
Liniers
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/04
20:30
Deportivo Laferrere
Excursionistas
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
20:30
Luján
Atlas
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/04
00:00
Real Pilar
Sportivo Italiano
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
20:30
Berazategui
Deportivo Español  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
20:30
Victoriano Arenas  
Claypole
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

18/04
20:30
Deportivo Español
Argentino Merlo
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/04
00:00
Midland
Puerto Nuevo
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
20:30
Excursionistas
Luján
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
17/04
20:30
Liniers
Deportivo Laferrere  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/04
20:30
Central Córdoba
Berazategui
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/04
20:30
Sportivo Italiano
General Lamadrid
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/04
20:30
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Real Pilar
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
20:30
El Porvenir
San Martín Burzaco
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/04
20:30
Atlas
Victoriano Arenas
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

10/04
20:30
Berazategui
Sportivo Italiano  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/04
20:30
Argentino Merlo
Central Córdoba  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
20:30
Puerto Nuevo
Deportivo Español
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/04
00:00
Deportivo Laferrere
Midland
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
20:30
Luján
Liniers
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
20:30
Victoriano Arenas
Excursionistas
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
20:30
Claypole
Atlas
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
00:00
Real Pilar
El Porvenir
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
20:30
General Lamadrid
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

04/04
20:30
Excursionistas  
Claypole  
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/04
20:30
Liniers
Victoriano Arenas
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/04
00:00
Midland
Luján
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/04
20:30
Deportivo Español
Deportivo Laferrere
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
20:30
Central Córdoba
Puerto Nuevo
6
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
04/04
20:30
Sportivo Italiano
Argentino Merlo
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
20:30
Leandro Nicéforo Alem  
Berazategui
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
20:30
El Porvenir
General Lamadrid
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/04
20:30
San Martín Burzaco
Real Pilar
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

26/03
19:30
General Lamadrid
San Martín Burzaco
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/03
20:30
Berazategui
El Porvenir
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
20:30
Argentino Merlo
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/03
20:30
Puerto Nuevo
Sportivo Italiano
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/03
20:30
Deportivo Laferrere
Central Córdoba
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
20:30
Luján
Deportivo Español
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/03
20:30
Victoriano Arenas
Midland
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
27/03
20:30
Claypole
Liniers
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/03
20:30
Atlas  
Excursionistas  
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-

21/03
19:30
Deportivo Español
Victoriano Arenas
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/03
19:30
Liniers
Atlas  
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/03
19:30
Midland
Claypole
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/03
19:30
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Puerto Nuevo
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/03
19:30
El Porvenir
Argentino Merlo
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/03
19:30
San Martín Burzaco  
Berazategui
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/03
00:00
Real Pilar
General Lamadrid
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
19/03
19:30
Central Córdoba
Luján
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
19:30
Sportivo Italiano
Deportivo Laferrere
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

13/03
21:00
Berazategui
Real Pilar
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/03
21:00
Argentino Merlo
San Martín Burzaco
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/03
21:00
Puerto Nuevo
El Porvenir
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/03
21:00
Deportivo Laferrere
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/03
21:00
Luján
Sportivo Italiano  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/03
21:00
Victoriano Arenas  
Central Córdoba  
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/03
21:00
Claypole
Deportivo Español
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/03
21:00
Atlas
Midland
3
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/03
21:00
Excursionistas
Liniers
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

07/03
21:00
Central Córdoba
Claypole
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/03
21:00
General Lamadrid
Berazategui
0
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
07/03
21:00
Deportivo Español
Atlas
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/03
23:00
Midland
Excursionistas
4
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/03
21:00
Sportivo Italiano
Victoriano Arenas
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/03
21:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Luján   
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/03
21:00
San Martín Burzaco  
Puerto Nuevo  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/03
00:00
Real Pilar  
Argentino Merlo
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/03
21:00
El Porvenir
Deportivo Laferrere
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

28/02
21:00
Argentino Merlo
General Lamadrid  
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/02
21:00
Puerto Nuevo
Real Pilar
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/02
23:00
Deportivo Laferrere
San Martín Burzaco
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/02
21:00
Luján
El Porvenir
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/02
21:00
Victoriano Arenas
Leandro Nicéforo Alem  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/02
21:00
Claypole
Sportivo Italiano
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/02
21:00
Atlas
Central Córdoba
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/02
21:00
Excursionistas
Deportivo Español  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/02
21:00
Liniers
Midland
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
« Livescore

Argentina  Primera C

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore