« Livescore

England  FA Cup

21/09
20:45
Bury AFC
Lancaster City
5
3
(2)
(2)
-
-
21/09
20:30
Paulton Rovers
Gosport Borough
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/09
20:30
Bracknell Town
Chesham United
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/09
20:45
Bedford Town
King's Lynn Town
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
20/09
20:45
Braintree Town
Heybridge Swifts
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/09
20:45
Chatham Town
Walton & Hersham
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/09
20:45
Chorley
Liversedge
9
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/09
20:45
Cirencester Town
Merthyr Town
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/09
20:45
Congleton Town
Newcastle Town
3
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/09
20:45
Farsley Celtic
Fylde
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/09
20:45
Fisher
Welling United
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/09
20:45
Gainsborough Trinity
Long Eaton United
4
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/09
20:30
Hartley Wintney
Bath City
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/09
20:45
Hayes & Yeading United
Farnborough
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/09
20:45
Helston Athletic
Bishop's Cleeve
4
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
20/09
20:45
Ilkeston Town
Anstey Nomads
3
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/09
20:45
Peterborough Sports
Redditch United
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/09
20:45
AFC Sudbury
St Albans City
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/09
20:45
Three Bridges
Lewes
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Marine
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/09
20:45
Stratford Town
Banbury United
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Swindon Supermarine
Dorchester Town
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Taunton Town
Laverstock & Ford
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Waltham Abbey
Brightlingsea Regent
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/09
13:45
Walton & Hersham
Chatham Town
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Welling United
Fisher
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Westfield
Carshalton Athletic
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Weston-super-Mare
Shepton Mallet
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Whitby Town
Marske United
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Winchester City
Weymouth
1
3
(1)
(3)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Yate Town
Tiverton Town
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Fylde
Farsley Celtic
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
AFC Telford United
Chasetown
2
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Alvechurch
Harborough Town
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Anstey Nomads
Ilkeston Town
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Ashington AFC
Bradford (Park Avenue)
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Barwell
Kettering Town
1
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Basford United
Rugby Town
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Bath City
Hartley Wintney
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Berkhamsted
Concord Rangers
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Binfield
Tonbridge Angels
4
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Blyth Spartans
Guiseley
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Bognor Regis Town
Hampton & Richmond
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Brackley Town
Worksop Town
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Buxton
Alfreton Town
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Canvey Island
St Ives Town
0
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Chelmsford City
Kings Langley
6
1
(5)
(1)
-
-
16/09
20:45
Chesham United
Bracknell Town
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Cheshunt
St Neots Town
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Chester
Pontefract Collieries
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Chippenham Town
Sholing
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Clitheroe
Spennymoor Town
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Cray Valley PM
Hanwell Town
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Darlington
Southport
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Dartford
Beckenham Town
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Dulwich Hamlet
Margate
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Eastbourne Borough
Uxbridge
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
East Thurrock United
Biggleswade Town
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
Dover Athletic
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Enfield
Billericay Town
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Farnborough
Hayes & Yeading United
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
United of Manchester
Curzon Ashton
2
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Folkestone Invicta
Chichester City
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Gosport Borough
Paulton Rovers
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Grays Athletic
Shefford Town & Campton
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Hanley Town
Atherstone Town
4
1
(4)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Havant & Waterlooville
AFC Totton
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Royston Town
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Hendon
Wingate & Finchley
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Hereford
Bromsgrove Sporting
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
16:00
Herne Bay
Ashford United
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Heybridge Swifts
Braintree Town
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Hungerford Town
Gloucester City
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Hyde United
Warrington Town
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Tamworth
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
King's Lynn Town
Bedford Town
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Lancaster City
Bury AFC
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Leamington
Nuneaton Borough
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Lewes
Three Bridges
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Lichfield City
Boston United
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Liversedge
Chorley
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Long Eaton United
Gainsborough Trinity
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Maldon & Tiptree
Hornchurch
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Merthyr Town
Cirencester Town
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Metropolitan Police
Burgess Hill Town
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Needham Market
Sheringham
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Newcastle Town
Congleton Town
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
North Leigh
Plymouth Parkway
2
3
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Phoenix Sports
Sevenoaks Town
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Potters Bar Town
Romford
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Prescot Cables
Bamber Bridge
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Redditch United
Peterborough Sports
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Salisbury
Oxford City
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Scarborough Athletic
Dunston UTS
3
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Shildon AFC
South Shields
0
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Slough Town
Worthing
1
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
St Albans City
AFC Sudbury
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Bishop's Cleeve
Helston Athletic
3
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Coalville Town
Macclesfield
1
0
-
-
-
-
07/09
20:45
Cray Wanderers
Bognor Regis Town
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
07/09
20:45
Gosport Borough
Hamworthy United
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
07/09
20:45
Heaton Stannington
Clitheroe
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/09
20:45
Hanley Town
Stourbridge
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/09
20:45
AFC Stoneham
North Leigh
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
06/09
20:45
Ashington AFC
Ashton United
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/09
20:45
Beckenham Town
East Grinstead Town
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/09
20:45
Coalville Town
Shepshed Dynamo
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/09
20:45
Corinthian
Metropolitan Police
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/09
20:45
Dorchester Town
Wimborne Town
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/09
20:45
Highgate United
Barwell
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/09
20:45
Lancaster City
Stalybridge Celtic
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/09
20:45
Lewes
Sheppey United
8
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
06/09
20:45
Plymouth Parkway
Didcot Town
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/09
20:45
Pontefract Collieries
Charnock Richard
2
1
-
-
-
-
06/09
20:45
Potters Bar Town
Aveley
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/09
20:45
Rugby Town
Grantham Town
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/09
20:45
Sholing
Slimbridge
5
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/09
20:45
Spelthorne Sports
Fisher
0
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
06/09
20:45
Stourport Swifts
Lichfield City
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/09
20:45
Swindon Supermarine
Willand Rovers
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/09
20:45
Warrington Town
Morpeth Town
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/09
20:30
Shepton Mallet
Blackfield & Langley
3
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
05/09
20:45
Beaconsfield Town
Walton & Hersham
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Billericay Town
Leverstock Green
4
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Sevenoaks Town
Kingstonian
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Larkhall Athletic
Cirencester Town
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Roman Glass St George
Hartley Wintney
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Wincanton Town
AFC Totton
2
9
(0)
(4)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Morpeth Town
Warrington Town
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
03/09
16:00
South Shields
Workington
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Ashton United
Ashington AFC
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Stalybridge Celtic
Lancaster City
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Warrington Rylands
Hyde United
0
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
03/09
13:30
Bury AFC
North Shields
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Witton Albion
United of Manchester
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Clitheroe
Heaton Stannington
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Charnock Richard
Pontefract Collieries
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton
Macclesfield
0
1
-
-
-
-
03/09
16:00
Goole
Prescot Cables
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Marske United
Runcorn Linnets
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Bamber Bridge
Whickham
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Whitby Town
Bishop Auckland
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Liversedge
Glossop North End
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:30
Marine
Radcliffe
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Rushall Olympic
Redditch United
1
4
(1)
(3)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Mickleover
Alvechurch
2
3
-
-
-
-
03/09
16:00
Nuneaton Borough
Belper Town
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Barwell
Highgate United
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/09
20:45
Stourbridge
Hanley Town
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Shepshed Dynamo
Coalville Town
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Anstey Nomads
Whitchurch Alport
3
1
-
-
-
-
03/09
16:00
Hednesford Town
Long Eaton United
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Atherstone Town
Kimberley Miners Welfare
3
1
-
-
-
-
03/09
16:00
Gainsborough Trinity
Loughborough University
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Tamworth
Boldmere St. Michaels
6
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Basford United
Romulus
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Lichfield City
Stourport Swifts
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
Stamford
4
3
(3)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Matlock Town
Ilkeston Town
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Berkhamsted
Witham Town
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Hitchin Town
Heybridge Swifts
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Hertford Town
Royston Town
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Brightlingsea Regent
Mildenhall Town
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/09
14:00
Enfield
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Aveley
Potters Bar Town
1
1
-
-
-
-
03/09
16:00
AFC Kempston Rovers
Bedford Town
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Bishop's Stortford
St Neots Town
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Canvey Island
Enfield Town
5
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Needham Market
Leiston
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Dereham Town
Biggleswade Town
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Maldon & Tiptree
Haringey Borough
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Wingate & Finchley
Bowers & Pitsea
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Ipswich Wanderers
Hornchurch
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
03/09
16:00
East Thurrock United
Biggleswade
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Carshalton Athletic
VCD Athletic
5
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/09
20:45
Three Bridges
Erith Town
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Leatherhead
Chichester City
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Phoenix Sports
Rusthall
4
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Metropolitan Police
Corinthian
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Folkestone Invicta
North Greenford United
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Cray Valley PM
Hastings United
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Bracknell Town
Harrow Borough
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Walton & Hersham
Beaconsfield Town
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Corinthian-Casuals
Burgess Hill Town
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Herne Bay
Horsham
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Holyport
Binfield
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Bognor Regis Town
Cray Wanderers
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Midhurst & Easebourne
Chatham Town
0
6
(0)
(5)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Ashford United
Hanworth Villa
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/09
20:45
Aylesbury United
Margate
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Chesham United
Peacehaven & Telscombe
5
2
(3)
(2)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Marlow
Uxbridge
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
East Grinstead Town
Beckenham Town
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/09
20:45
Baffins Milton Rovers
Winchester City
1
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Basingstoke Town
Weston-super-Mare
2
4
(1)
(3)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Didcot Town
Plymouth Parkway
1
1
-
-
-
-
03/09
16:00
Poole Town
Salisbury
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Willand Rovers
Swindon Supermarine
1
1
-
-
-
-
03/09
16:00
North Leigh
AFC Stoneham
2
2
-
-
-
-
03/09
16:00
Frome Town
Tiverton Town
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Blackfield & Langley
Shepton Mallet
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Torpoint Athletic
Helston Athletic
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Bishop's Cleeve
Westbury United
3
1
-
-
-
-
03/09
16:00
Yate Town
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
4
3
-
-
-
-
03/09
16:00
Royal Wootton Bassett
Paulton Rovers
2
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Slimbridge
Sholing
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Hamworthy United
Gosport Borough
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Merthyr Town
Truro City
5
2
-
-
-
-
03/09
16:00
Wimborne Town
Dorchester Town
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Shildon AFC
Penistone Church
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Nantwich Town
Congleton Town
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Atherton Collieries
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Lye Town
Harborough Town
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Stone Old Alleynians
Chasetown
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Stafford Rangers
Newcastle Town
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Grantham Town
Rugby Town
3
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
St Ives Town
Barking
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Dunstable Town
Shefford Town & Campton
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Potton United
Hendon
1
5
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Waltham Abbey
Buckhurst Hill
7
2
-
-
-
-
03/09
16:00
Harlow Town
Kings Langley
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Bury Town
AFC Sudbury
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Westfield
2
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Sheppey United
Lewes
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Hythe Town
Hayes & Yeading United
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Eastbourne Town
Hanwell Town
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Fisher
Spelthorne Sports
1
1
-
-
-
-
03/09
16:00
Cinderford Town
Laverstock & Ford
2
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Guiseley
Avro
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Dunston UTS
City of Liverpool
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Worksop Town
Worcester Raiders
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Cleethorpes Town
Stratford Town
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Romford
Hashtag United
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
Grays Athletic
1
4
(1)
(3)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Lowestoft Town
Sheringham
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/08
20:45
Wincanton Town
Camberley Town
3
0
-
-
-
-
24/08
20:45
City of Liverpool
Ramsbottom United
4
3
-
-
-
-
24/08
20:45
Worcester Raiders
Malvern Town
4
0
-
-
-
-
24/08
20:45
Roman Glass St George
Easington Sports
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/08
20:45
St. Panteleimon
Leverstock Green
3
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/08
20:45
Takeley
Romford
2
3
-
-
-
-
24/08
20:45
Albion Sports
Avro
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/08
20:45
Handsworth
Cleethorpes Town
1
5
-
-
-
-
24/08
20:45
Grays Athletic
Stotfold
3
2
-
-
-
-
24/08
20:30
Clevedon Town
Cirencester Town
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/08
20:30
Sevenoaks Town
Merstham
2
0
-
-
-
-
24/08
20:30
Larkhall Athletic
Cowes Sports
4
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/08
20:45
Grantham Town
Lincoln United
5
1
-
-
-
-
23/08
20:45
Buckhurst Hill
Stansted
3
0
-
-
-
-
23/08
20:45
Bootle
Congleton Town
1
4
-
-
-
-
23/08
20:45
Bedworth United
Newcastle Town
0
1
-
-
-
-
23/08
20:45
Stone Old Alleynians
Wolverhampton Casuals
2
1
-
-
-
-
23/08
20:45
Potton United
Soham Town Rangers
3
1
-
-
-
-
23/08
20:45
Sheringham
Fakenham Town
3
0
-
-
-
-
23/08
20:45
Stowmarket Town
AFC Sudbury
2
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/08
20:45
Harlow Town
Brentwood Town
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/08
20:45
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Prestwich Heys
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/08
20:45
Kidsgrove Athletic
Lye Town
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/08
20:45
Leicester Nirvana
Kimberley Miners Welfare
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/08
20:45
Edgware & Kingsbury
AFC Dunstable
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/08
20:45
Shefford Town & Campton
Southend Manor
3
2
-
-
-
-
23/08
20:45
Chipping Sodbury Town
Cinderford Town
0
5
-
-
-
-
23/08
20:45
Newhaven
Sheppey United
1
2
-
-
-
-
23/08
20:45
Sittingbourne
Fisher
0
1
-
-
-
-
23/08
20:45
Northwood
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
1
3
-
-
-
-
23/08
20:45
Hythe Town
Raynes Park Vale
5
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/08
20:45
Leighton Town
Barking
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/08
20:30
Shildon AFC
Newcastle Benfield
4
2
-
-
-
-
23/08
20:30
Eastbourne Town
Virginia Water
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/08
16:00
FC Romania
Heybridge Swifts
0
2
-
-
-
-
21/08
16:00
Romford
Takeley
1
1
-
-
-
-
21/08
16:00
Dunstable Town
West Essex
2
1
-
-
-
-
21/08
16:00
Bury AFC
Widnes
2
0
-
-
-
-
21/08
14:00
Biggleswade
Cambridge City
3
2
-
-
-
-
21/08
13:00
Whickham
Sunderland RCA
4
0
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Ramsbottom United
City of Liverpool
0
0
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Silsden
Charnock Richard
1
5
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Skelmersdale United
Prescot Cables
1
3
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Market Drayton Town
Highgate United
1
2
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Wolverhampton Casuals
Stone Old Alleynians
3
3
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Studley
Rugby Town
1
2
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Long Eaton United
Quorn
4
1
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Anstey Nomads
Skegness Town
5
2
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Harborough Town
Bottesford Town
6
1
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
Leicester Nirvana
2
0
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Mildenhall Town
Histon
2
1
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Soham Town Rangers
Potton United
1
1
-
-
-
-
30/08
20:45
Lowestoft Town
Haverhill Rovers
3
0
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Barton Rovers
Hashtag United
0
3
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Welwyn Garden City
Hertford Town
1
2
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Stotfold
Grays Athletic
2
2
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Barking
Leighton Town
0
0
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Easington Sports
Roman Glass St George
0
0
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Royal Wootton Bassett
Reading City
3
1
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Didcot Town
Cadbury Heath
4
0
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Walton & Hersham
Littlehampton Town
3
2
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Crawley Down Gatwick
Spelthorne Sports
2
3
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Three Bridges
Deal Town
3
2
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Raynes Park Vale
Hythe Town
2
2
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Laverstock & Ford
United Services
2
0
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Willand Rovers
Ilfracombe Town
2
1
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Torpoint Athletic
Mousehole
3
2
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Coleshill Town
Chasetown
1
2
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
AFC Sudbury
Stowmarket Town
1
1
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Brentwood Town
Harlow Town
1
1
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Berkhamsted
Ware
1
0
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Leatherhead
Haywards Heath Town
3
0
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
AFC Totton
Melksham Town
3
0
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Lye Town
Kidsgrove Athletic
1
1
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Lichfield City
Bugbrooke St Michaels
2
0
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
AFC Dunstable
Edgware & Kingsbury
2
2
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Burgess Hill Town
Stansfeld
3
1
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Colliers Wood United
Chatham Town
0
2
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Stockton Town
Pontefract Collieries
2
3
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
West Allotment Celtic
Workington
0
7
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Newcastle Benfield
Shildon AFC
1
1
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Carlisle City
Goole
2
3
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Bishop Auckland
Kendal Town
5
2
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
North Shields
Seaham Red Star
2
0
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Bridlington Town
Dunston UTS
0
3
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Heaton Stannington
North Ferriby
4
1
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Mossley
Macclesfield
2
4
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Trafford
Runcorn Linnets
1
2
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Congleton Town
Bootle
0
0
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Clitheroe
Colne
2
0
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Sheffield
Glossop North End
0
1
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Brighouse Town
Penistone Church
1
2
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Dereham Town
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
2
0
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Ossett United
Whitchurch Alport
1
2
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Hanley Town
Hinckley Leicester Road
1
0
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Leek Town
Atherstone Town
1
5
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Romulus
Halesowen Town
3
0
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Witton Albion
Tividale
4
1
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Sporting Khalsa
Boldmere St. Michaels
0
1
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Newcastle Town
Bedworth United
1
1
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Stourport Swifts
Racing Club Warwick
1
0
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Carlton Town
Loughborough University
0
1
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
AFC Mansfield
Worksop Town
0
3
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Spalding United
Stamford
0
1
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Lincoln United
Grantham Town
0
0
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Cleethorpes Town
Handsworth
1
1
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Ipswich Wanderers
Gorleston
3
0
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Bury Town
Newmarket Town
3
0
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
AFC Kempston Rovers
Wisbech Town
2
0
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
St Neots Town
Godmanchester Rovers
3
0
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Fakenham Town
Sheringham
0
0
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Biggleswade Town
Whitton United
4
1
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Waltham Abbey
Tilbury
3
0
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Maldon & Tiptree
Harpenden Town
2
0
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Leverstock Green
St. Panteleimon
2
2
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Southend Manor
Shefford Town & Campton
1
1
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Clacton
East Thurrock United
0
1
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Ilford
Enfield
0
3
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Brantham Athletic
Witham Town
0
1
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Bishop's Cleeve
Brimscombe & Thrupp
2
0
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Cinderford Town
Chipping Sodbury Town
0
0
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Kidlington
Binfield
0
3
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Flackwell Heath
Slimbridge
0
1
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Holyport
Ascot United
2
1
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
Bristol Manor Farm
3
1
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Cirencester Town
Clevedon Town
1
1
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
North Greenford United
Sheerwater
2
1
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Hassocks
Uxbridge
1
3
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Midhurst & Easebourne
Harefield United
2
1
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Corinthian
Guildford City
3
0
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Virginia Water
Eastbourne Town
1
1
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Punjab United
Westfield
1
2
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Northwood
2
2
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Merstham
Sevenoaks Town
1
1
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Chichester City
Knaphill
2
0
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Sutton Athletic
Ashford United
1
2
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Erith Town
Bedfont Sports
2
1
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Tunbridge Wells
Phoenix Sports
0
1
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Lancing
East Grinstead Town
1
4
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Glebe
Cray Valley PM
0
3
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Hanworth Villa
Chertsey Town
2
1
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Rusthall
Ramsgate
2
1
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
VCD Athletic
1
2
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Blackfield & Langley
Fareham Town
2
1
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Cowes Sports
Larkhall Athletic
1
1
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Moneyfields
Wimborne Town
1
3
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Baffins Milton Rovers
Horndean
3
0
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Hamworthy United
Badshot Lea
3
2
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Avro
Albion Sports
0
0
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Westbury United
Andover New Street
5
1
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Lymington Town
Basingstoke Town
0
6
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Prestwich Heys
Stocksbridge Park Steels
2
2
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Malvern Town
Worcester Raiders
3
3
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
AFC Stoneham
Newport (Isle of Wight)
2
0
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Shepshed Dynamo
Pinchbeck United
3
2
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Helston Athletic
Falmouth Town
2
1
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Beckenham Town
K Sports
3
2
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Shepton Mallet
Brixham
4
0
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Fisher
Sittingbourne
2
2
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Paulton Rovers
Bideford
5
2
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Buckland Athletic
Frome Town
0
3
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Tow Law Town
Ashington AFC
1
2
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Sheppey United
Newhaven
0
0
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:00
Camberley Town
Wincanton Town
1
1
-
-
-
-
20/08
13:30
Marlow
Thame United
3
1
-
-
-
-
19/08
20:45
Southall
Peacehaven & Telscombe
0
1
-
-
-
-
19/08
20:45
Northwich Victoria
West Didsbury & Chorlton
2
3
-
-
-
-
19/08
20:45
Stansted
Buckhurst Hill
1
1
-
-
-
-
19/08
20:45
Aylesbury United
Ardley United
1
0
-
-
-
-
19/08
20:45
Sholing
AFC Portchester
2
1
-
-
-
-
16/08
20:45
Sheppey United
Athletic Newham
6
0
-
-
-
-
17/08
20:45
Camberley Town
Shaftesbury Town
2
1
-
-
-
-
10/08
20:45
Albion Sports
Barnoldswick Town
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/08
20:45
Sutton Common Rovers
Fisher
0
1
-
-
-
-
10/08
20:45
Pinchbeck United
Melton Town
3
2
-
-
-
-
10/08
20:45
Worcester Raiders
Daventry Town
4
2
-
-
-
-
10/08
20:45
Winterton Rangers
Shepshed Dynamo
1
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/08
20:45
Bury AFC
Hallam
1
0
-
-
-
-
09/08
20:45
Colney Heath
Hertford Town
1
6
-
-
-
-
09/08
20:45
Soham Town Rangers
Thetford Town
2
0
-
-
-
-
09/08
20:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
Peacehaven & Telscombe
0
3
-
-
-
-
09/08
20:45
Shrivenham
Didcot Town
3
4
-
-
-
-
09/08
20:45
Mangotsfield United
Cadbury Heath
2
5
-
-
-
-
09/08
20:45
Windsor
Royal Wootton Bassett
0
2
-
-
-
-
09/08
20:45
Arlesey Town
Barton Rovers
0
3
-
-
-
-
09/08
20:45
Mousehole
Barnstaple Town
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/08
20:45
Tow Law Town
Tadcaster Albion
2
0
-
-
-
-
09/08
20:45
Ramsbottom United
Thackley
2
0
-
-
-
-
09/08
20:45
Charnock Richard
Yorkshire Amateur
2
0
-
-
-
-
09/08
20:45
Ashton Athletic
Prescot Cables
1
2
-
-
-
-
10/08
20:45
Litherland Remyca
Prestwich Heys
3
4
-
-
-
-
09/08
20:45
Widnes
Winsford United
2
0
-
-
-
-
09/08
20:45
Laverstock & Ford
Alresford Town
4
0
-
-
-
-
09/08
20:45
Rugby Town
Westfields
1
0
-
-
-
-
09/08
20:45
Spelthorne Sports
Bearsted
3
1
-
-
-
-
09/08
20:45
Highgate United
Coventry United
4
0
-
-
-
-
09/08
20:45
Stone Old Alleynians
Cogenhoe United
2
1
-
-
-
-
09/08
20:45
Selston
Leicester Nirvana
1
2
-
-
-
-
09/08
20:45
Radford
Anstey Nomads
1
3
-
-
-
-
09/08
20:45
Harborough Town
Boston Town
3
0
-
-
-
-
09/08
20:45
Barton Town
Bottesford Town
3
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/08
20:45
Long Eaton United
Sherwood Colliery
3
0
-
-
-
-
09/08
20:45
Histon
Desborough Town
4
0
-
-
-
-
09/08
20:45
Kennington
Walton & Hersham
0
4
-
-
-
-
09/08
20:45
Mulbarton Wanderers
Haverhill Rovers
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/08
20:45
Barking
Coggeshall Town
2
1
-
-
-
-
09/08
20:45
Newport Pagnell Town
Stotfold
1
2
-
-
-
-
09/08
20:45
Egham Town
Deal Town
0
1
-
-
-
-
09/08
20:45
Redhill
Southall
1
3
-
-
-
-
10/08
20:45
K Sports
Whitehawk
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/08
20:45
Erith & Belvedere
Raynes Park Vale
2
3
-
-
-
-
10/08
20:30
Newhaven
Canterbury City
10
0
-
-
-
-
09/08
20:30
Ilfracombe Town
Sherborne Town
2
0
-
-
-
-
09/08
20:45
Millbrook
Torpoint Athletic
0
1
-
-
-
-
09/08
20:30
Easington Sports
Burnham
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Hallam
Bury AFC
0
0
-
-
-
-
07/08
16:00
Lye Town
Heather St Johns
4
1
-
-
-
-
07/08
16:00
Belper United
Lichfield City
0
3
-
-
-
-
07/08
16:00
Hinckley AFC
Wolverhampton Casuals
1
3
-
-
-
-
07/08
16:00
Stansfeld
Wembley
4
1
-
-
-
-
07/08
16:00
Little Common
Chatham Town
1
2
-
-
-
-
07/08
14:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
Hoddesdon Town
2
1
-
-
-
-
07/08
14:00
Whickham
Frickley Athletic
2
1
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Dunstable Town
Great Wakering Rovers
2
0
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
North Shields
Knaresborough Town
2
1
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Garforth Town
Pontefract Collieries
0
1
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Newcastle Benfield
Crook Town AFC
2
0
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Goole
Consett
4
1
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Sunderland RCA
Hebburn Town
3
1
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
West Auckland Town
Carlisle City
1
2
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Bridlington Town
Whitley Bay
3
1
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Thornaby
Kendal Town
1
3
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Tadcaster Albion
Tow Law Town
1
1
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Ashington AFC
Newton Aycliffe
3
2
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
North Ferriby
Northallerton Town
3
0
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Guisborough Town
Bishop Auckland
0
1
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Penrith AFC
West Allotment Celtic
0
2
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Heaton Stannington
Pickering Town
1
0
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Thackley
Ramsbottom United
1
1
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Yorkshire Amateur
Charnock Richard
2
2
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Silsden
Burscough
1
0
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Whitchurch Alport
Vauxhall Motors
2
0
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Wythenshawe Town
Macclesfield
0
2
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Colne
1874 Northwich
2
1
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Glossop North End
AFC Emley
1
0
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Skelmersdale United
Padiham
2
1
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Longridge Town
West Didsbury & Chorlton
0
1
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Ossett United
New Mills
2
0
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Prestwich Heys
Litherland Remyca
1
1
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Trafford
AFC Liverpool
6
0
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Winsford United
Widnes
1
1
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Irlam
Avro
0
4
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Barnoldswick Town
Albion Sports
1
1
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Golcar United
3
0
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Lower Breck
Penistone Church
0
2
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Eccleshill United
Sheffield
0
4
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Prescot Cables
Ashton Athletic
1
1
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Squires Gate
Northwich Victoria
1
2
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Abbey Hey
Congleton Town
0
4
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Daventry Town
Worcester Raiders
2
2
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Malvern Town
Worcester City
2
1
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Coventry Sphinx
Bedworth United
0
1
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Atherstone Town
Gresley Rovers
2
1
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Darlaston Town
Tividale
0
4
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Hereford Lads Club
Hanley Town
1
5
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Bugbrooke St Michaels
Long Buckby
3
0
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Racing Club Warwick
Bewdley Town
2
1
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
AFC Wulfrunians
Newcastle Town
1
2
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Heanor Town
Studley
1
5
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Romulus
Sutton Coldfield Town
2
0
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Evesham United
Hinckley Leicester Road
1
2
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Coventry United
Highgate United
2
2
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Westfields
Rugby Town
2
2
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Boldmere St. Michaels
Walsall Wood
1
0
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Cogenhoe United
Stone Old Alleynians
1
1
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Hereford Pegasus
Stourport Swifts
0
6
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
Lutterworth Town
5
1
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Loughborough University
Newark and Sherwood FC
5
1
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Spalding United
Deeping Rangers
2
1
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Skegness Town