« Livescore

Argentina  Torneo Federal A

03/10
00:00
Antoniana
Sportivo Las Parejas  
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/10
21:00
Boca Unidos  
Atletico Parana
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
16:00
CDJU Gualeguaychu
Gimnasia y Tiro
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
21:00
Gimnasia E.R.
Union Sunchales
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
21:30
Racing Cordoba
Def. Pronunciamiento
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/10
01:30
Sportivo Belgrano
San Martin Formosa
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/10
02:00
Sarmiento Resistencia
Central Norte
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
21:00
Douglas Haig
Defensores Belgrano VR
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/10
21:00
Sansinena
Sportivo Peñarol  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/10
21:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
21:00
Villa Mitre
Juventud Unida Universitario
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
01/10
16:00
Cipolletti
Liniers Bahía Blanca
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/10
21:30
Desamparados
Circulo Deportivo  
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
16:00
Camioneros Buenos Aires
Argentino MM
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
02/10
21:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
Sol de Mayo
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/10
21:00
Olimpo
Independiente Chivilcoy
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

18/09
21:00
Crucero del Norte  
Atlético Paraná
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/09
03:15
Juventud Antoniana   
Gimnasia y Tiro   
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
21:00
Boca Unidos
Unión Sunchales
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
16:00
Juventud Unida G.
Def. de Pronunciamiento   
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
21:00
Gimnasia Concepción
San Martín Formosa
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
21:30
Racing Córdoba
Central Norte  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
21:00
Sportivo Belgrano
Defensores Belgrano VR
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/09
02:05
Sarmiento Resistencia
Douglas Haig
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/09
21:00
Huracán Las Heras
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
21:00
Sansinena
Juventud Unida Univ.
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
21:05
Ciudad de Bolívar  
Liniers Bahía Blanca
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
18/09
21:00
Villa Mitre
Circulo Deportivo
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/09
16:00
Cipolletti
Argentino Monte Maíz  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
21:30
Sportivo Desamparados
Sol de Mayo  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
16:00
Deportivo Camioneros
Independiente Chivilcoy
0
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
18/09
21:00
Estudiantes de San Luis
Olimpo  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

12/09
19:00
Douglas Haig
Sportivo Belgrano
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
20:00
Defensores Belgrano VR  
Racing Córdoba
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
03:00
Central Norte
Gimnasia Concepción  
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/09
21:00
San Martín Formosa  
Juventud Unida G.   
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
16:00
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Boca Unidos
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/09
20:30
Unión Sunchales
Juventud Antoniana
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
16:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
Crucero del Norte
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/09
01:00
Atlético Paraná
Sportivo Las Parejas
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/09
20:00
Olimpo
Deportivo Camioneros
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
19:30
Independiente Chivilcoy
Sportivo Desamparados
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
16:00
Sol de Mayo
Cipolletti
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
20:00
Argentino Monte Maíz
Villa Mitre  
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
20:00
Circulo Deportivo  
Ciudad de Bolívar  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/09
01:30
Liniers Bahía Blanca
Sansinena
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/09
16:00
Juventud Unida Univ.
Huracán Las Heras
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
10/09
20:30
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Sportivo Peñarol
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

05/09
01:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
Gimnasia y Tiro
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/09
21:00
Crucero del Norte
Unión Sunchales
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/09
00:00
Juventud Antoniana
Def. de Pronunciamiento
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/09
21:00
Boca Unidos
San Martín Formosa
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/09
20:30
Juventud Unida G.
Central Norte
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/09
21:00
Gimnasia Concepción
Defensores Belgrano VR
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/09
02:00
Racing Córdoba
Douglas Haig
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/09
01:30
Sportivo Belgrano
Sarmiento Resistencia
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
21:00
Sportivo Peñarol
Juventud Unida Univ.
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/09
21:00
Huracán Las Heras
Liniers Bahía Blanca  
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/09
21:00
Sansinena
Circulo Deportivo
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/09
20:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
Argentino Monte Maíz
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
21:00
Villa Mitre
Sol de Mayo  
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/09
00:00
Cipolletti
Independiente Chivilcoy
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/09
21:30
Sportivo Desamparados
Olimpo  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/09
16:00
Deportivo Camioneros
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-

02/09
01:00
Sarmiento Resistencia  
Racing Córdoba
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/08
20:15
Douglas Haig  
Gimnasia Concepción     
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/08
21:00
Defensores Belgrano VR
Juventud Unida G.
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/08
22:00
Central Norte
Boca Unidos    
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
28/08
19:00
San Martín Formosa
Juventud Antoniana
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/08
20:30
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Crucero del Norte
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
28/08
16:00
Unión Sunchales
Sportivo Las Parejas  
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/08
22:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
Atlético Paraná
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/08
23:00
Estudiantes de San Luis  
Sportivo Desamparados
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/08
21:00
Olimpo
Cipolletti
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/08
21:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
Villa Mitre
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/08
20:00
Sol de Mayo
Ciudad de Bolívar
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/08
21:00
Argentino Monte Maíz
Sansinena
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/08
20:00
Circulo Deportivo
Huracán Las Heras   
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/08
20:00
Liniers Bahía Blanca
Sportivo Peñarol  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
21:00
Juventud Unida Univ.
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

25/08
00:00
Atlético Paraná
Unión Sunchales  
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/08
01:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
Def. de Pronunciamiento
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/08
20:30
Crucero del Norte
San Martín Formosa
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
25/08
19:30
Juventud Antoniana
Central Norte
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/08
21:00
Boca Unidos
Defensores Belgrano VR
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/08
03:15
Juventud Unida G.
Douglas Haig
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/08
02:00
Gimnasia Concepción
Sarmiento Resistencia
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/08
02:00
Racing Córdoba
Sportivo Belgrano  
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/08
19:00
Ferro Carril Oeste LP  
Liniers Bahía Blanca
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
25/08
00:00
Sportivo Peñarol
Circulo Deportivo
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/08
21:00
Huracán Las Heras
Argentino Monte Maíz
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/08
20:30
Sansinena
Sol de Mayo
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/08
20:00
Ciudad de Bolívar  
Independiente Chivilcoy
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/08
00:00
Villa Mitre
Olimpo
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
25/08
01:30
Cipolletti
Estudiantes de San Luis
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/08
18:30
Sportivo Desamparados
Deportivo Camioneros   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

20/08
20:00
Sportivo Belgrano
Gimnasia Concepción
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/08
21:00
Sarmiento Resistencia
Juventud Unida G.  
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/08
20:00
Douglas Haig
Boca Unidos  
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/08
20:30
Defensores Belgrano VR
Juventud Antoniana
2
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/08
03:00
Central Norte
Crucero del Norte
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/08
21:00
San Martín Formosa
Sportivo Las Parejas
4
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/08
19:00
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Atlético Paraná
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/08
01:00
Unión Sunchales
Gimnasia y Tiro
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/08
20:00
Deportivo Camioneros
Cipolletti
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/08
02:00
Estudiantes de San Luis
Villa Mitre
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/08
21:00
Olimpo
Ciudad de Bolívar
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/08
21:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
Sansinena
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/08
20:00
Sol de Mayo
Huracán Las Heras
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/08
21:00
Argentino Monte Maíz
Sportivo Peñarol
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/08
20:00
Circulo Deportivo  
Ferro Carril Oeste LP   
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/08
20:00
Liniers Bahía Blanca
Juventud Unida Univ.
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

14/08
21:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
Def. de Pronunciamiento  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/08
23:00
Atlético Paraná
San Martín Formosa
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/08
21:00
Sportivo Las Parejas  
Central Norte
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/08
20:00
Crucero del Norte
Defensores Belgrano VR
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/08
01:00
Juventud Antoniana
Douglas Haig
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/08
21:00
Boca Unidos  
Sarmiento Resistencia
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/08
19:30
Juventud Unida G.
Sportivo Belgrano
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/08
20:30
Gimnasia Concepción
Racing Córdoba
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/08
20:30
Juventud Unida Univ.
Circulo Deportivo
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/08
20:30
Ferro Carril Oeste LP  
Argentino Monte Maíz
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/09
21:00
Sportivo Peñarol
Sol de Mayo
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/08
20:00
Huracán Las Heras  
Independiente Chivilcoy
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/08
20:00
Sansinena
Olimpo  
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/08
20:30
Ciudad de Bolívar
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/08
20:00
Villa Mitre
Deportivo Camioneros  
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
14/08
21:00
Cipolletti  
Sportivo Desamparados
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

07/08
21:00
Racing Córdoba
Juventud Unida G.
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/08
21:00
Argentino Monte Maíz
Juventud Unida Univ.
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/08
20:30
Defensores Belgrano VR
Sportivo Las Parejas  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/08
20:30
Sportivo Desamparados
Villa Mitre
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/08
20:30
Estudiantes de San Luis  
Sansinena
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/08
20:30
Olimpo
Huracán Las Heras
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/08
20:30
Independiente Chivilcoy
Sportivo Peñarol
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
07/08
20:15
Douglas Haig
Crucero del Norte
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/08
20:00
Sportivo Belgrano  
Boca Unidos
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/08
20:00
Deportivo Camioneros
Ciudad de Bolívar
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/08
20:00
Sol de Mayo    
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/08
20:00
Circulo Deportivo  
Liniers Bahía Blanca  
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Unión Sunchales
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/08
20:45
Sarmiento Resistencia
Juventud Antoniana
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/08
02:30
Central Norte
Atlético Paraná
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/08
20:00
San Martín Formosa
Gimnasia y Tiro
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

31/07
20:30
Unión Sunchales
San Martín Formosa
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
21:05
Gimnasia y Tiro
Central Norte
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/07
00:00
Atlético Paraná
Defensores Belgrano VR
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
20:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
Douglas Haig
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/07
20:00
Crucero del Norte
Sarmiento Resistencia
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/08
00:00
Juventud Antoniana
Sportivo Belgrano
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
31/07
21:00
Boca Unidos
Racing Córdoba
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Juventud Unida G.
Gimnasia Concepción
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
31/07
20:00
Liniers Bahía Blanca
Argentino Monte Maíz
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
20:30
Juventud Unida Univ.
Sol de Mayo
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/07
20:00
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Independiente Chivilcoy
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
20:30
Sportivo Peñarol
Olimpo    
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
20:30
Huracán Las Heras  
Estudiantes de San Luis  
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/07
20:00
Sansinena
Deportivo Camioneros  
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/07
20:30
Ciudad de Bolívar
Sportivo Desamparados  
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
31/07
20:00
Villa Mitre
Cipolletti
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

24/07
20:30
Gimnasia Concepción
Boca Unidos
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/07
22:00
Racing Córdoba
Juventud Antoniana
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/07
16:00
Sportivo Belgrano
Crucero del Norte
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/07
20:00
Sarmiento Resistencia
Sportivo Las Parejas
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/07
20:00
Douglas Haig
Atlético Paraná
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/07
20:30
Defensores Belgrano VR
Gimnasia y Tiro
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/07
03:00
Central Norte
Unión Sunchales  
3
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/07
21:00
San Martín Formosa
Def. de Pronunciamiento
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/07
21:00
Cipolletti
Ciudad de Bolívar
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/07
16:00
Sportivo Desamparados
Sansinena
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/07
20:00
Deportivo Camioneros
Huracán Las Heras
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/07
20:30
Estudiantes de San Luis
Sportivo Peñarol  
4
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
24/07
20:55
Olimpo
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/07
20:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
Juventud Unida Univ.
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/07
20:00
Sol de Mayo
Liniers Bahía Blanca
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/07
21:00
Argentino Monte Maíz
Circulo Deportivo
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-

20/07
19:00
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Central Norte  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/07
20:00
Unión Sunchales
Defensores Belgrano VR  
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
21/07
02:30
Gimnasia y Tiro
Douglas Haig
4
3
(2)
(2)
-
-
21/07
00:00
Atlético Paraná
Sarmiento Resistencia
0
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
21/07
01:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
Sportivo Belgrano
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/07
19:00
Crucero del Norte
Racing Córdoba
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/07
03:00
Juventud Antoniana
Gimnasia Concepción
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/07
20:50
Boca Unidos
Juventud Unida G.
4
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/07
20:00
Circulo Deportivo
Sol de Mayo
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/07
00:00
Liniers Bahía Blanca
Independiente Chivilcoy
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/07
20:00
Juventud Unida Univ.
Olimpo
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
20/07
19:00
Ferro Carril Oeste LP  
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/07
20:00
Sportivo Peñarol
Deportivo Camioneros
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/07
20:00
Huracán Las Heras
Sportivo Desamparados
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/07
20:30
Sansinena
Cipolletti
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/07
20:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
Villa Mitre
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-

16/07
19:30
Juventud Unida G.
Juventud Antoniana
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
16/07
01:30
Gimnasia Concepción
Crucero del Norte
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/07
02:00
Racing Córdoba
Sportivo Las Parejas
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/07
01:30
Sportivo Belgrano
Atlético Paraná
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/07
20:05
Sarmiento Resistencia
Gimnasia y Tiro
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/07
19:30
Douglas Haig
Unión Sunchales
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/07
20:00
Defensores Belgrano VR
Def. de Pronunciamiento   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/07
03:00
Central Norte
San Martín Formosa
3
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
16/07
19:30
Villa Mitre
Sansinena
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
16/07
23:00
Cipolletti
Huracán Las Heras
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/07
20:00
Sportivo Desamparados
Sportivo Peñarol
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/07
20:00
Deportivo Camioneros
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/07
21:00
Estudiantes de San Luis
Juventud Unida Univ.
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/07
23:00
Olimpo
Liniers Bahía Blanca
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
16/07
20:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
Circulo Deportivo  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/07
20:00
Sol de Mayo
Argentino Monte Maíz
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

10/07
20:00
Unión Sunchales
Sarmiento Resistencia  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/07
21:05
Gimnasia y Tiro
Sportivo Belgrano
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
10/07
21:00
Atlético Paraná
Racing Córdoba  
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/07
20:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
Gimnasia Concepción
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
09/07
20:30
Crucero del Norte
Juventud Unida G.
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/07
03:00
Juventud Antoniana
Boca Unidos
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/07
21:00
Argentino Monte Maíz
Independiente Chivilcoy
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/07
20:00
Circulo Deportivo
Olimpo
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/07
20:30
Liniers Bahía Blanca
Estudiantes de San Luis
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/07
20:30
Juventud Unida Univ.
Deportivo Camioneros
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/07
20:00
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Sportivo Desamparados
3
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
10/07
16:00
Sportivo Peñarol
Cipolletti   
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/07
20:00
Huracán Las Heras
Villa Mitre
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/07
20:00
Sansinena
Ciudad de Bolívar
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
10/07
21:00
San Martín Formosa
Defensores Belgrano VR
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/07
16:00
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Douglas Haig
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-

02/07
20:30
Huracán Las Heras
Ciudad de Bolívar
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/07
20:00
Sportivo Peñarol
Villa Mitre
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/07
20:30
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Cipolletti
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/07
16:00
Juventud Unida Univ.
Sportivo Desamparados
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/07
20:00
Liniers Bahía Blanca
Deportivo Camioneros
3
3
(3)
(1)
-
-
03/07
20:00
Circulo Deportivo
Estudiantes de San Luis
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/07
21:00
Argentino Monte Maíz
Olimpo
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/07
20:30
Sol de Mayo
Independiente Chivilcoy
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/07
20:30
Crucero del Norte
Boca Unidos
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/07
21:30
Sportivo Las Parejas
Juventud Unida G.
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/07
19:00
Atlético Paraná
Gimnasia Concepción
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/07
21:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
Racing Córdoba
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/07
21:30
Unión Sunchales
Sportivo Belgrano
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/07
20:00
Def. de Pronunciamiento  
Sarmiento Resistencia
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/07
21:00
San Martín Formosa
Douglas Haig  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/07
22:00
Central Norte
Defensores Belgrano VR
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
« Livescore

Argentina  Torneo Federal A

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore