« Livescore

Argentina  Torneo Federal A

24/05
01:30
Racing Cordoba
Sarmiento Resistencia
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/05
19:00
Gimnasia E.R.
Douglas Haig
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/05
19:00
CDJU Gualeguaychu
Defensores Belgrano VR
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
22/05
16:00
Boca Unidos
Central Norte
3
3
(2)
(3)
-
-
23/05
00:00
Antoniana
San Martin Formosa
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/05
21:00
Crucero del Norte
Def. Pronunciamiento
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/05
16:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
Union Sunchales
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
22/05
20:00
Atletico Parana
Gimnasia y Tiro
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
02:30
Desamparados
Sportivo Estudiantes
0
0
(0)
(0)

22/05
16:00
Cipolletti
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/05
20:30
Villa Mitre
Independiente Chivilcoy
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/05
19:00
Ciudad Bolivar
Sol de Mayo
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/05
20:30
Sansinena  
Argentino MM  
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/05
21:00
Huracan Las Heras  
Circulo Deportivo  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/05
16:00
Club Sportivo Penarol
CA Liniers
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
20:00
Ferro Gen. Pico
Juventud Unida Universitario
0
1
(0)
(1)

15/05
23:00
Estudiantes de San Luis
Cipolletti
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
15/05
20:30
Unión Sunchales
Atlético Paraná
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
20:30
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Sportivo Las Parejas
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/05
21:00
San Martín Formosa
Crucero del Norte
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
22:00
Central Norte
Juventud Antoniana
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/05
21:00
Defensores Belgrano VR  
Boca Unidos
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/05
20:15
Douglas Haig
Juventud Unida G.
3
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
15/05
20:30
Sarmiento Resistencia
Gimnasia Concepción
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
21:30
Sportivo Belgrano
Racing Córdoba
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
16:00
Liniers Bahía Blanca
Ferro Carril Oeste LP  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
20:30
Circulo Deportivo
Sportivo Peñarol
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/05
21:00
Argentino Monte Maíz
Huracán Las Heras
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/05
20:30
Sol de Mayo
Sansinena
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
15/05
20:30
Independiente Chivilcoy
Ciudad de Bolívar
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
20:30
Olimpo
Villa Mitre
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/05
20:30
Deportivo Camioneros
Sportivo Desamparados
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

12/05
01:45
Gimnasia Concepción  
Sportivo Belgrano
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
19:30
Juventud Unida G.
Sarmiento Resistencia
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/05
01:30
Boca Unidos
Douglas Haig
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/05
03:00
Juventud Antoniana
Defensores Belgrano VR
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
19:00
Crucero del Norte
Central Norte
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/05
01:15
Sportivo Las Parejas
San Martín Formosa
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/05
20:30
Atlético Paraná
Def. de Pronunciamiento
2
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
12/05
02:30
Gimnasia y Tiro
Unión Sunchales
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/05
02:15
Cipolletti
Deportivo Camioneros
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/05
01:00
Villa Mitre
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
20:30
Ciudad de Bolívar
Olimpo
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
20:30
Sansinena
Independiente Chivilcoy
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/05
00:00
Huracán Las Heras
Sol de Mayo
-
-
-
-
-
-
11/05
21:00
Sportivo Peñarol
Argentino Monte Maíz
2
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
12/05
01:15
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Circulo Deportivo
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/05
21:00
Juventud Unida Univ.
Liniers Bahía Blanca
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

08/05
00:00
Argentino Monte Maíz
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/05
21:00
San Martín Formosa
Atlético Paraná
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/05
21:00
Circulo Deportivo
Juventud Unida Univ.   
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
20:30
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Gimnasia y Tiro
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/05
20:30
Independiente Chivilcoy
Huracán Las Heras
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
20:30
Olimpo
Sansinena
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
07/05
20:30
Deportivo Camioneros
Villa Mitre
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
20:00
Sol de Mayo
Sportivo Peñarol  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
18:45
Douglas Haig
Juventud Antoniana
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
02:30
Central Norte
Sportivo Las Parejas
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
07/05
02:30
Estudiantes de San Luis
Ciudad de Bolívar
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
02:30
Sportivo Desamparados
Cipolletti
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/05
02:00
Sportivo Belgrano  
Juventud Unida G.
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
01:30
Racing Córdoba
Gimnasia Concepción
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
01:30
Sarmiento Resistencia
Boca Unidos
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
01:00
Defensores Belgrano VR
Crucero del Norte
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-

01/05
02:00
Boca Unidos
Sportivo Belgrano
2
3
(2)
(2)
-
-
01/05
00:00
Atlético Paraná  
Central Norte
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
23:30
Villa Mitre
Sportivo Desamparados
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/04
22:00
Unión Sunchales
Def. de Pronunciamiento
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
21:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
San Martín Formosa
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/04
21:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
Deportivo Camioneros  
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
30/04
21:00
Sportivo Peñarol
Independiente Chivilcoy
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
21:00
Juventud Unida Univ.
Argentino Monte Maíz
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/04
21:00
Liniers Bahía Blanca
Circulo Deportivo  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
20:30
Sansinena
Estudiantes de San Luis
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
20:15
Sportivo Las Parejas
Defensores Belgrano VR
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
20:00
Crucero del Norte  
Douglas Haig
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/04
20:00
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Sol de Mayo
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
19:30
Juventud Unida G.
Racing Córdoba
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
18:30
Huracán Las Heras
Olimpo
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
02:00
Juventud Antoniana
Sarmiento Resistencia
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-

25/04
00:30
Racing Córdoba
Boca Unidos
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/04
00:00
Sarmiento Resistencia
Crucero del Norte
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/04
21:30
Central Norte  
Gimnasia y Tiro
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
21:30
Sportivo Belgrano
Juventud Antoniana
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/04
21:30
Estudiantes de San Luis
Huracán Las Heras
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/04
21:00
San Martín Formosa
Unión Sunchales  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/04
21:00
Defensores Belgrano VR
Atlético Paraná  
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/04
21:00
Argentino Monte Maíz
Liniers Bahía Blanca
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
21:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
21:00
Olimpo
Sportivo Peñarol
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
24/04
21:00
Sportivo Desamparados
Ciudad de Bolívar
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
21:00
Cipolletti  
Villa Mitre  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
20:30
Gimnasia Concepción
Juventud Unida G.
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
20:30
Sol de Mayo
Juventud Unida Univ.
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
20:30
Deportivo Camioneros
Sansinena
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
24/04
20:15
Douglas Haig
Sportivo Las Parejas
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-

18/04
00:00
Atlético Paraná
Douglas Haig
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/04
21:30
Juventud Antoniana
Racing Córdoba
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
17/04
21:30
Sportivo Las Parejas
Sarmiento Resistencia
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
21:30
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Olimpo
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
21:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
Defensores Belgrano VR
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
21:00
Unión Sunchales
Central Norte
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
21:00
Huracán Las Heras
Deportivo Camioneros
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/04
21:00
Sportivo Peñarol
Estudiantes de San Luis
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
21:00
Circulo Deportivo
Argentino Monte Maíz
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/04
20:45
Boca Unidos
Gimnasia Concepción
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
20:45
Juventud Unida Univ.
Independiente Chivilcoy
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/04
20:30
Def. de Pronunciamiento
San Martín Formosa
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/04
20:30
Sansinena
Sportivo Desamparados  
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
20:30
Liniers Bahía Blanca
Sol de Mayo  
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/04
01:00
Crucero del Norte
Sportivo Belgrano
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
21:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
Cipolletti
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

10/04
21:30
Central Norte
Def. de Pronunciamiento
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
21:30
Sportivo Belgrano
Sportivo Las Parejas
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
10/04
21:30
Sportivo Desamparados
Huracán Las Heras
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
21:00
Cipolletti
Sansinena
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
21:00
Defensores Belgrano VR
Unión Sunchales  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
21:00
Gimnasia Concepción
Juventud Antoniana
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
21:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
Liniers Bahía Blanca  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/04
21:00
Olimpo
Juventud Unida Univ.
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
20:30
Juventud Unida G.
Boca Unidos
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
20:30
Sol de Mayo
Circulo Deportivo
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
20:15
Douglas Haig
Gimnasia y Tiro
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
01:30
Racing Córdoba
Crucero del Norte
4
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
10/04
00:30
Sarmiento Resistencia
Atlético Paraná
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
00:30
Villa Mitre  
Ciudad de Bolívar
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
21:00
Estudiantes de San Luis
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/04
21:00
Deportivo Camioneros
Sportivo Peñarol
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

03/04
21:00
Sansinena
Villa Mitre
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/04
21:30
Juventud Antoniana
Juventud Unida G.
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
22:00
Crucero del Norte
Gimnasia Concepción
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/04
23:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
Racing Córdoba
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/04
00:00
Atlético Paraná
Sportivo Belgrano
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/04
21:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
Sarmiento Resistencia
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/04
22:00
Unión Sunchales
Douglas Haig  
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/04
21:00
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Defensores Belgrano VR
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
21:15
San Martín Formosa
Central Norte
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
21:30
Huracán Las Heras
Cipolletti  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
21:30
Sportivo Peñarol
Sportivo Desamparados
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/04
21:00
Ferro Carril Oeste LP  
Deportivo Camioneros
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
21:45
Juventud Unida Univ.
Estudiantes de San Luis
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/04
01:00
Liniers Bahía Blanca
Olimpo
2
3
(1)
(3)
-
-
03/04
21:00
Circulo Deportivo
Independiente Chivilcoy
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/04
21:30
Argentino Monte Maíz
Sol de Mayo
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

27/03
21:30
Defensores Belgrano VR
San Martín Formosa
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/03
20:15
Douglas Haig
Def. de Pronunciamiento
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
23:30
Sarmiento Resistencia
Unión Sunchales
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/03
02:00
Sportivo Belgrano
Gimnasia y Tiro
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/03
21:30
Racing Córdoba
Atlético Paraná
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/03
22:00
Gimnasia Concepción
Sportivo Las Parejas
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/03
20:30
Juventud Unida G.
Crucero del Norte
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
21:30
Boca Unidos
Juventud Antoniana
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
20:00
Olimpo
Circulo Deportivo
3
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
27/03
22:00
Estudiantes de San Luis
Liniers Bahía Blanca
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/03
20:00
Deportivo Camioneros
Juventud Unida Univ.
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
22:00
Sportivo Desamparados
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
23:00
Cipolletti
Sportivo Peñarol
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/03
21:30
Villa Mitre
Huracán Las Heras
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/03
20:30
Ciudad de Bolívar
Sansinena  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/03
21:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
Argentino Monte Maíz
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
« Livescore

Argentina  Torneo Federal A

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore