« Livescore

Argentina  Torneo Federal A

23/06
20:30
Sansinena
Sol de Mayo
0
1
-
-
-
-
23/06
16:00
Kimberley
Germinal
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/06
20:10
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Villa Mitre
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/06
20:30
Cipolletti
Santamarina
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/06
20:00
Deportivo Rincon
Circulo Deportivo
-
-
-
-
-
-
22/06
20:00
Ferro Gen. Pico
Ciudad Bolivar
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/06
20:30
Huracan Las Heras
Juventud U.U.
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/06
01:30
Atenas
Deportivo Camioneros
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/06
20:30
Sportivo Estudiantes
San Martin Mendoza
-
-
-
-
-
-
22/06
23:00
Gutierrez Mendoza
Argentino MM
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/06
21:30
Sportivo Belgrano
Independiente Chivilcoy
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/06
00:00
Defensores Belgrano VR
Gimnasia E.R.
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/06
00:30
Sportivo Las Parejas
El Linqueño
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/06
20:30
9 de Julio Rafaela
Def. Pronunciamiento
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/06
21:00
Sarmiento de La Banda
Sarmiento Resistencia
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/06
21:00
Central Norte
Juventud Antoniana
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/06
20:30
Boca Unidos
Crucero del Norte
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/06
21:00
Union Sunchales
Sol de America
-
-
-
-
-
-

16/06
00:00
Deportivo Rincón
Sansinena
1
0
-
-
-
-
16/06
20:00
Circulo Deportivo
Cipolletti  
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/06
01:00
Deportivo Santamarina
Olimpo
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/06
20:00
Villa Mitre
Kimberley Mar del Plata
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/06
20:00
Germinal de Rawson
Sol de Mayo
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
15/06
22:00
Gutiérrez
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/06
20:45
Argentino Monte Maíz
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/06
21:00
San Martín Mendoza
Atenas
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/06
16:00
Deportivo Camioneros
Huracán Las Heras
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
16/06
21:00
Juventud Unida Univ.
Ciudad de Bolívar
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/06
20:00
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Sportivo Las Parejas
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/06
20:30
El Linqueño  
Defensores Belgrano VR
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/06
21:30
Gimnasia Concepción
Sportivo Belgrano
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/06
20:30
Independiente Chivilcoy
Douglas Haig  
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/06
21:30
Sol de América
Boca Unidos
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/06
20:30
Crucero del Norte
Central Norte
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/06
03:00
Juventud Antoniana
Sarmiento de La Banda
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
15/06
02:05
Sarmiento Resistencia
San Martín Formosa  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

09/06
21:00
Sansinena
Germinal de Rawson
0
1
-
-
-
-
09/06
20:00
Sol de Mayo
Villa Mitre
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/06
16:00
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Deportivo Santamarina
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/06
20:00
Olimpo
Circulo Deportivo
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/06
20:30
Cipolletti  
Deportivo Rincón
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/06
20:00
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Juventud Unida Univ.
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/06
20:30
Ciudad de Bolívar
Deportivo Camioneros
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/06
21:00
Huracán Las Heras
San Martín Mendoza
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/06
21:00
Atenas
Argentino Monte Maíz
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/06
20:30
Estudiantes de San Luis
Gutiérrez
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/06
20:00
Douglas Haig
Gimnasia Concepción
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/06
16:00
Sportivo Belgrano
El Linqueño
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/06
21:00
Defensores Belgrano VR
Def. de Pronunciamiento
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/06
21:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
9 de Julio Rafaela
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/06
20:30
San Martín Formosa
Juventud Antoniana  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/06
02:00
Sarmiento de La Banda
Crucero del Norte
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/06
21:00
Central Norte
Sol de América
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
09/06
20:30
Boca Unidos
Unión Sunchales
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

02/06
20:30
Cipolletti
Sansinena
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/06
20:00
Deportivo Rincón
Olimpo
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/06
20:00
Circulo Deportivo
Kimberley Mar del Plata
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/06
20:00
Deportivo Santamarina
Sol de Mayo
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
02/06
20:05
Villa Mitre
Germinal de Rawson  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/06
20:30
Estudiantes de San Luis
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/06
20:30
Gutiérrez
Atenas  
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
02/06
21:00
Argentino Monte Maíz
Huracán Las Heras  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/06
20:30
San Martín Mendoza
Ciudad de Bolívar
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/06
20:00
Deportivo Camioneros
Juventud Unida Univ.
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/06
21:00
9 de Julio Rafaela  
Defensores Belgrano VR
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/06
20:00
Def. de Pronunciamiento  
Sportivo Belgrano
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
02/06
20:30
El Linqueño
Douglas Haig
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/06
20:30
Gimnasia Concepción  
Independiente Chivilcoy
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/06
21:00
Unión Sunchales
Central Norte
1
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/06
21:00
Sol de América
Sarmiento de La Banda
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/06
20:30
Crucero del Norte
San Martín Formosa
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/06
22:00
Juventud Antoniana
Sarmiento Resistencia  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

27/05
20:00
Sansinena
Villa Mitre
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/05
20:00
Germinal de Rawson
Deportivo Santamarina
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/05
20:00
Sol de Mayo
Circulo Deportivo
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/05
16:00
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Deportivo Rincón
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/05
20:00
Olimpo
Cipolletti
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/05
20:00
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Deportivo Camioneros
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/05
20:30
Juventud Unida Univ.
San Martín Mendoza
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
25/05
20:30
Ciudad de Bolívar
Argentino Monte Maíz
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/05
20:30
Huracán Las Heras
Gutiérrez  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/05
21:00
Atenas
Estudiantes de San Luis
4
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
25/05
20:30
Independiente Chivilcoy
El Linqueño
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/05
20:00
Douglas Haig
Def. de Pronunciamiento
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/05
22:35
Sportivo Belgrano
9 de Julio Rafaela
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/05
21:00
Defensores Belgrano VR  
Sportivo Las Parejas  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/05
21:00
Sarmiento Resistencia
Crucero del Norte
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/05
21:00
San Martín Formosa
Sol de América
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/05
21:00
Sarmiento de La Banda
Unión Sunchales
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/05
22:00
Central Norte
Boca Unidos
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

19/05
20:00
Olimpo  
Sansinena
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/05
21:00
Cipolletti
Kimberley Mar del Plata
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
20:00
Deportivo Rincón
Sol de Mayo
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
19/05
20:00
Circulo Deportivo
Germinal de Rawson  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/05
20:00
Deportivo Santamarina
Villa Mitre
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/05
16:00
Atenas
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/05
21:00
Estudiantes de San Luis
Huracán Las Heras  
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/05
21:00
Gutiérrez
Ciudad de Bolívar
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/05
21:00
Argentino Monte Maíz
Juventud Unida Univ.
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/05
20:30
San Martín Mendoza
Deportivo Camioneros
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/05
21:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
Sportivo Belgrano
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/05
21:00
9 de Julio Rafaela
Douglas Haig
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
19/05
20:30
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Independiente Chivilcoy
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/05
20:30
El Linqueño
Gimnasia Concepción
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/05
21:00
Boca Unidos  
Sarmiento de La Banda  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/05
20:30
Unión Sunchales  
San Martín Formosa  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/05
21:00
Sol de América
Sarmiento Resistencia
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/05
20:30
Crucero del Norte
Juventud Antoniana
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

15/05
20:30
Sansinena
Deportivo Santamarina
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
20:30
Circulo Deportivo  
Villa Mitre  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
21:00
Deportivo Rincón
Germinal de Rawson
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/05
01:00
Cipolletti  
Sol de Mayo
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/05
20:00
Olimpo  
Kimberley Mar del Plata
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/05
19:00
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
San Martín Mendoza  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/05
18:00
Argentino Monte Maíz
Deportivo Camioneros
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/05
02:15
Gutiérrez
Juventud Unida Univ.
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/05
21:00
Estudiantes de San Luis
Ciudad de Bolívar
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/05
01:00
Atenas
Huracán Las Heras
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/05
01:30
Def. de Pronunciamiento  
Gimnasia Concepción  
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/05
01:30
9 de Julio Rafaela
Independiente Chivilcoy
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/05
00:30
Sportivo Las Parejas
Douglas Haig
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/05
01:00
Defensores Belgrano VR
Sportivo Belgrano
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/05
20:15
Sol de América
Juventud Antoniana
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/05
01:00
Unión Sunchales
Sarmiento Resistencia
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
15/05
20:30
Boca Unidos  
San Martín Formosa
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/05
02:15
Central Norte
Sarmiento de La Banda
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

11/05
20:00
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Sansinena
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
20:00
Sol de Mayo
Olimpo
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/05
20:00
Germinal de Rawson
Cipolletti
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
20:30
Villa Mitre
Deportivo Rincón
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
20:00
Deportivo Santamarina
Circulo Deportivo
4
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
11/05
20:30
Huracán Las Heras
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
20:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
Atenas
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
20:30
Juventud Unida Univ.
Estudiantes de San Luis
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/05
20:30
Deportivo Camioneros
Gutiérrez
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
19:30
San Martín Mendoza
Argentino Monte Maíz
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/05
19:30
Douglas Haig
Defensores Belgrano VR
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
20:30
Independiente Chivilcoy
Sportivo Las Parejas
2
4
(2)
(2)
-
-
12/05
01:00
Gimnasia Concepción
9 de Julio Rafaela
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/05
19:00
El Linqueño
Def. de Pronunciamiento
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
21:30
San Martín Formosa
Central Norte
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/05
02:00
Sarmiento Resistencia
Boca Unidos
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/05
02:00
Juventud Antoniana
Unión Sunchales
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
21:00
Crucero del Norte
Sol de América
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

05/05
20:30
Sansinena
Circulo Deportivo
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/05
21:00
Deportivo Rincón
Deportivo Santamarina
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/05
21:00
Cipolletti
Villa Mitre
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/05
20:30
Olimpo
Germinal de Rawson
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/05
16:00
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Sol de Mayo
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/05
20:00
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Argentino Monte Maíz
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/05
21:00
Gutiérrez
San Martín Mendoza
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/06
20:30
Estudiantes de San Luis
Deportivo Camioneros
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/05
20:00
Atenas
Juventud Unida Univ.
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
05/05
21:00
Huracán Las Heras
Ciudad de Bolívar  
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/05
16:00
9 de Julio Rafaela
El Linqueño
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/05
23:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
Gimnasia Concepción  
6
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
06/05
00:00
Defensores Belgrano VR
Independiente Chivilcoy
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/05
01:35
Sportivo Belgrano
Douglas Haig
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/05
22:00
Unión Sunchales
Crucero del Norte
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/05
01:30
Boca Unidos
Juventud Antoniana  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/05
03:00
Central Norte
Sarmiento Resistencia
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/05
03:00
Sarmiento de La Banda
San Martín Formosa
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

28/04
20:00
Sol de Mayo
Sansinena
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/04
20:00
Germinal de Rawson
Kimberley Mar del Plata
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/04
20:35
Villa Mitre
Olimpo
1
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/04
00:00
Deportivo Santamarina
Cipolletti
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/04
20:00
Circulo Deportivo
Deportivo Rincón
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/04
20:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/04
20:30
Juventud Unida Univ.
Huracán Las Heras
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
20:30
Deportivo Camioneros  
Atenas
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/04
20:30
San Martín Mendoza
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/04
21:00
Argentino Monte Maíz  
Gutiérrez
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
21:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
Sportivo Belgrano
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/04
21:00
Gimnasia Concepción
Defensores Belgrano VR
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/04
21:00
El Linqueño
Sportivo Las Parejas
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/04
20:30
Def. de Pronunciamiento
9 de Julio Rafaela
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/04
01:30
Sarmiento Resistencia
Sarmiento de La Banda
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/04
22:00
Juventud Antoniana  
Central Norte  
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
21:00
Crucero del Norte
Boca Unidos  
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/04
21:00
Sol de América
Unión Sunchales
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

21/04
21:00
Sansinena
Deportivo Rincón
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
16:00
Cipolletti
Circulo Deportivo
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
21/04
20:30
Olimpo
Deportivo Santamarina
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/04
16:00
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Villa Mitre
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/04
16:15
Sol de Mayo
Germinal de Rawson
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/04
21:00
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Gutiérrez
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/04
21:00
Estudiantes de San Luis
Argentino Monte Maíz
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/04
21:00
Atenas
San Martín Mendoza
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
16:30
Huracán Las Heras
Deportivo Camioneros
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
22/04
19:30
Ciudad de Bolívar
Juventud Unida Univ.
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/04
00:30
Sportivo Las Parejas  
Def. de Pronunciamiento
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
18:00
Defensores Belgrano VR
El Linqueño
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
01:00
Sportivo Belgrano
Gimnasia Concepción
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
16:30
Douglas Haig
Independiente Chivilcoy
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
21:00
Boca Unidos
Sol de América
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/04
00:30
Central Norte
Crucero del Norte
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/04
00:30
Sarmiento de La Banda
Juventud Antoniana
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
21/04
16:00
San Martín Formosa
Sarmiento Resistencia
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

14/04
20:00
Germinal de Rawson
Sansinena
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/04
21:00
Villa Mitre
Sol de Mayo
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
15/04
00:00
Deportivo Santamarina
Kimberley Mar del Plata
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
21:00
Circulo Deportivo
Olimpo
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/04
21:00
Deportivo Rincón
Cipolletti
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
21:00
Juventud Unida Univ.
Ferro Carril Oeste LP  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
20:00
Deportivo Camioneros
Ciudad de Bolívar
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/04
23:00
San Martín Mendoza
Huracán Las Heras
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/04
21:30
Argentino Monte Maíz
Atenas
2
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/04
21:00
Gutiérrez
Estudiantes de San Luis
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/04
21:00
Gimnasia Concepción  
Douglas Haig
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
21:00
El Linqueño
Sportivo Belgrano
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
20:30
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Defensores Belgrano VR
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
22:00
9 de Julio Rafaela
Sportivo Las Parejas
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
00:30
Juventud Antoniana
San Martín Formosa
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/04
21:00
Crucero del Norte
Sarmiento de La Banda
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
21:30
Sol de América
Central Norte
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
22:00
Unión Sunchales
Boca Unidos
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-

07/04
21:00
Sansinena
Cipolletti
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
21:30
Olimpo
Deportivo Rincón
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/04
16:00
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Circulo Deportivo
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/04
20:00
Sol de Mayo
Deportivo Santamarina
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
20:00
Germinal de Rawson
Villa Mitre
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
21:00
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Estudiantes de San Luis
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/04
02:15
Atenas
Gutiérrez
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
21:30
Huracán Las Heras
Argentino Monte Maíz
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
20:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
San Martín Mendoza  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/04
21:00
Juventud Unida Univ.
Deportivo Camioneros
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
21:00
Defensores Belgrano VR
9 de Julio Rafaela
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/04
01:30
Sportivo Belgrano
Def. de Pronunciamiento
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/04
22:00
Douglas Haig
El Linqueño
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
21:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
Gimnasia Concepción
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
07/04
22:30
Central Norte
Unión Sunchales
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
00:00
Sarmiento de La Banda
Sol de América
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/04
22:00
San Martín Formosa
Crucero del Norte
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
22:30
Sarmiento Resistencia
Juventud Antoniana  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

30/03
20:30
Villa Mitre
Sansinena
3
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
30/03
23:00
Deportivo Santamarina
Germinal de Rawson
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/03
20:00
Circulo Deportivo
Sol de Mayo
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/03
20:00
Deportivo Rincón
Kimberley Mar del Plata
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/03
23:00
Cipolletti
Olimpo
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/03
21:00
Deportivo Camioneros
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/03
00:00
San Martín Mendoza
Juventud Unida Univ.
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
20:30
Argentino Monte Maíz
Ciudad de Bolívar
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/04
21:30
Gutiérrez
Huracán Las Heras
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/03
22:00
Estudiantes de San Luis
Atenas
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/03
21:30
El Linqueño
Independiente Chivilcoy
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/03
21:00
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Douglas Haig
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
31/03
22:30
9 de Julio Rafaela
Sportivo Belgrano  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/04
23:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
Defensores Belgrano VR
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
20:30
Crucero del Norte
Sarmiento Resistencia
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/03
22:00
Sol de América
San Martín Formosa
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/03
23:00
Unión Sunchales
Sarmiento de La Banda
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/03
22:00
Boca Unidos
Central Norte
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

10/04
21:00
Sansinena
Olimpo
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/03
20:30
Sol de Mayo
Deportivo Rincón
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/03
19:00
Germinal de Rawson
Circulo Deportivo
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
23/03
21:00
Villa Mitre
Deportivo Santamarina
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/03
20:00
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Atenas
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
21:00
Huracán Las Heras
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/03
20:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
Gutiérrez
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/03
01:00
Juventud Unida Univ.
Argentino Monte Maíz
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
20:00
Deportivo Camioneros
San Martín Mendoza
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
00:30
Sportivo Belgrano
Sportivo Las Parejas
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/03
00:30
Douglas Haig
9 de Julio Rafaela
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/03
20:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
Def. de Pronunciamiento
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
23/03
20:30
Gimnasia Concepción  
El Linqueño
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/03
21:00
San Martín Formosa
Unión Sunchales
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/03
00:00
Sarmiento Resistencia
Sol de América
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
02:05
Juventud Antoniana
Crucero del Norte
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/03
20:00
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Cipolletti
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
01:30
Sarmiento de La Banda
Boca Unidos
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
« Livescore

Argentina  Torneo Federal A

Summary

© 2024 BoltScore