« Livescore

Croatia  3. HNL

22/05
17:30
Zmaj Makarska
Primorac Biograd
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/05
17:30
Sloga Mravince
Hrvace
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/05
17:30
Neretvanac
OSK Otok
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/05
17:30
Urania Baska Voda
Jadran LP
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:30
Vrbovec
Gaj Mace
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:30
Dugo Selo
Karlovac 1919
0
5
-
-
-
-
21/05
17:30
Ponikve
Segesta
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:30
Maksimir Zagreb
Tekstilac Ravnice
4
5
-
-
-
-
21/05
17:30
Mladost Petrinja
Vrapce
0
7
(0)
(5)
-
-
21/05
17:30
Lucko
Bistra
4
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:30
NK Lukavec
Trnje
0
3
-
-
-
-
21/05
17:30
Zagorec K.
HASK
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/05
17:30
Vodice
Neretva
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:30
HV Posedarje
Zagora
6
1
(4)
(1)
-
-
21/05
17:30
RNK Split
GOSK Dubrovnik
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:30
Junak Sinj
Uskok Klis
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:30
Kamen Ivanbegovina
HNK Zadar
2
4
-
-
-
-
21/05
17:30
Pleternica
Slavonac Bukovlje
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:30
Croatia Dakovo
Cepin
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:30
Slavonija Pozega
Vuteks Sloga
5
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:30
Belisce
Kutjevo
5
3
(2)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:30
Gornja Vrba
Bedem Ivankovo
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/05
17:30
Darda
NASK Nasice
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:30
Vukovar 1991
Granicar Zupanja
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:30
Oriolik
Zrinski Jurjevac
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:30
Marsonia
Sloga NG
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
21/05
11:00
Tresnjevka
Kurilovec
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

21/05
17:30
Bjelovar
Radnik Krizevci
5
3
-
-
-
-
21/05
17:30
Podravina Ludbreg
Zdralovi
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
21/05
17:30
Međimurje Čakovec
Polet
0
4
-
-
-
-
21/05
17:30
Koprivnica
Virovitica
5
3
(3)
(1)
-
-
21/05
17:30
Rudar Mursko Sredisce
Varteks Varazdin
3
3
-
-
-
-
21/05
17:30
Podravac Virje
Papuk Orahovica
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

21/05
17:30
Naprijed Hreljin
NK Pomorac
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
21/05
16:30
Pazinka
Cres
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/05
17:30
Buje
Uljanik Pula
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/05
17:30
Vinodol
Crikvenica
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/05
17:30
Jadran Porec
Novigrad
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:30
Rudar Labin
Nehaj Senj
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
21/05
17:30
Krk
Grobnican
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
16:30
Zagorec
Vrbovec
1
4
(1)
(3)
-
-
13/04
16:30
HAŠK
Kurilovec
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:30
Maksimir Zagreb
Gaj
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:30
Mladost Petrinja
Ponikve
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
16:30
Lučko
Dugo Selo
1
2
-
-
-
-
13/04
16:30
NK Lukavec
Trešnjevka
3
1
-
-
-
-
13/04
16:30
Trnje
Karlovac 1919
1
2
-
-
-
-
13/04
16:30
Bistra
Segesta Sisak
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
16:30
Vrapče Zagreb
Tekstilac Ravnice
0
0
-
-
-
-
10/04
16:30
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
Slavonac Bukovlje
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:30
Darda
Belišće
0
5
(0)
(4)
-
-
09/04
16:30
Vukovar
Slavonija Požega
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/05
17:30
Oriolik Oriovac
Đakovo-Croatia
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:30
Marsonia
Slavija Pleternica
4
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/04
16:30
Sloga Nova Gradiška
Čepin
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:30
Zrinski Jurjevac
Vuteks-Sloga
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:30
Graničar Županja
Kutjevo
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
09/04
16:30
NAŠK Našice
Bedem Ivankovo
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/04
16:30
HNK Zadar
Hrvace
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/04
16:30
Jadran LP
GOŠK Dubrovnik
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/04
16:30
Neretvanac Opuzen
RNK Split
2
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/04
16:30
Urania Baška Voda
Hrvatski vitez
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:30
Zmaj Makarska
Neretva Metković
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:30
Junak
Sloga Mravince
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:30
Kamen Ivanbegovina
Vodice
4
1
-
-
-
-
02/04
17:30
Uskok Klis
Zagora
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:30
OSK Otok
Primorac Biograd
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-

18/05
17:00
Gaj
HAŠK
6
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
18/05
17:00
Trnje
Zagorec
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/05
17:00
Bistra
NK Lukavec
2
2
-
-
-
-
18/05
17:00
Vrapče Zagreb
Lučko
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
17:00
Tekstilac Ravnice
Mladost Petrinja
1
1
-
-
-
-
18/05
17:00
Segesta Sisak
Maksimir Zagreb
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
19:00
Karlovac 1919
Ponikve
3
1
-
-
-
-
18/05
17:00
Kurilovec
Dugo Selo
1
1
-
-
-
-
18/05
17:00
Vrbovec
Trešnjevka
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
15/05
17:30
Uskok Klis
Kamen Ivanbegovina
3
2
-
-
-
-
15/05
17:30
GOŠK Dubrovnik
Zmaj Makarska
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/05
17:30
Zagora
RNK Split
2
2
-
-
-
-
15/05
17:30
Vodice
Sloga Mravince
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
17:30
Bedem Ivankovo
Darda
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
15/05
17:30
Kutjevo
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/05
17:30
Neretva Metković
HNK Zadar
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/05
17:30
Jadran LP
Junak
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/05
17:30
OSK Otok
Urania Baška Voda
3
4
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/05
17:30
Primorac Biograd
Neretvanac Opuzen
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
14/05
17:30
Hrvace
Hrvatski vitez
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/05
17:30
Slavonac Bukovlje
Sloga Nova Gradiška
5
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
14/05
17:30
Zrinski Jurjevac
Marsonia
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/05
17:30
Graničar Županja
Oriolik Oriovac
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/05
17:30
NAŠK Našice
Vukovar
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/05
17:30
Vuteks-Sloga
Belišće
2
8
(1)
(3)
-
-
14/05
17:30
Čepin
Slavonija Požega
1
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/05
17:30
Slavija Pleternica
Đakovo-Croatia
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

14/05
17:30
Radnik Križevci
Međimurje Čakovec
4
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/05
17:30
Polet
Podravina Ludbreg
5
1
-
-
-
-
14/05
17:30
Mladost Ždralovi
Bjelovar
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/05
17:30
Virovitica
Podravac Virje
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/05
17:30
Papuk
Rudar Mursko Središće
0
3
-
-
-
-
14/05
17:30
Varteks Varaždin
Koprivnica
2
3
-
-
-
-

15/05
17:30
Pomorac Kostrena
Grobničan Čavle
0
4
-
-
-
-
15/05
17:30
Nehaj
Krk
2
0
-
-
-
-
15/05
17:30
Novigrad
Rudar Labin
2
3
-
-
-
-
14/05
17:30
Crikvenica
Jadran Poreč
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/05
17:30
Uljanik
Vinodol
3
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
15/05
17:30
Cres
Buje
3
1
-
-
-
-
15/05
17:30
Naprijed Hreljin
Pazinka
0
1
-
-
-
-
09/04
16:30
Segesta Sisak
Vrapče Zagreb
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:30
Karlovac 1919
Bistra
0
0
-
-
-
-
09/04
16:30
Kurilovec
Trnje
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/04
16:30
Vrbovec
HAŠK
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/04
16:30
Trešnjevka
Zagorec
0
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
09/04
16:30
Dugo Selo
NK Lukavec
1
1
-
-
-
-
09/04
16:30
Lučko
Ponikve
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/04
16:30
Maksimir Zagreb
Mladost Petrinja
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/04
17:00
Gaj
Tekstilac Ravnice
0
1
-
-
-
-
03/04
16:30
Kutjevo
NAŠK Našice
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
16:30
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
Darda
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/04
16:30
Slavonac Bukovlje
Bedem Ivankovo
1
4
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:30
Vuteks-Sloga
Graničar Županja
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:30
Čepin
Zrinski Jurjevac
3
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/04
16:30
Slavija Pleternica
Sloga Nova Gradiška
5
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:30
Đakovo-Croatia
Marsonia
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:30
Belišće
Vukovar
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/04
16:30
Slavonija Požega
Oriolik Oriovac
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/03
16:30
Sloga Mravince
Kamen Ivanbegovina
0
0
-
-
-
-
27/03
16:30
Neretva Metković
Primorac Biograd
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/03
16:30
Hrvace
Uskok Klis
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
15:30
Vodice
HNK Zadar
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:30
GOŠK Dubrovnik
OSK Otok
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:30
Zagora
Jadran LP
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:30
Hrvatski vitez
Junak
0
4
-
-
-
-
26/03
15:30
RNK Split
Urania Baška Voda
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:30
Zmaj Makarska
Neretvanac Opuzen
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

14/05
17:00
Mladost Petrinja
Segesta Sisak
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Lučko
Tekstilac Ravnice
3
1
-
-
-
-
14/05
17:00
NK Lukavec
Vrapče Zagreb
1
1
-
-
-
-
14/05
17:00
Zagorec
Bistra
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/05
17:00
HAŠK
Trnje
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Trešnjevka
Gaj
5
3
(4)
(0)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Dugo Selo
Vrbovec
2
0
-
-
-
-
14/05
17:00
Ponikve
Kurilovec
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/05
17:00
Maksimir Zagreb
Karlovac 1919
1
0
-
-
-
-
08/05
17:30
RNK Split
Hrvace
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
17:30
Sloga Mravince
Neretva Metković
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
08/05
17:30
Neretvanac Opuzen
GOŠK Dubrovnik
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/05
17:30
Urania Baška Voda
Primorac Biograd
3
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
08/05
17:30
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
Vuteks-Sloga
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:30
Hrvatski vitez
Vodice
3
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
07/05
17:30
Zmaj Makarska
Zagora
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:30
Junak
OSK Otok
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/05
17:30
Kamen Ivanbegovina
Jadran LP
3
0
-
-
-
-
07/05
17:30
HNK Zadar
Uskok Klis
6
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
07/05
17:30
Đakovo-Croatia
Slavonac Bukovlje
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:30
Belišće
Čepin
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:30
Darda
Kutjevo
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
07/05
17:30
Vukovar
Bedem Ivankovo
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:30
Oriolik Oriovac
NAŠK Našice
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:30
Marsonia
Graničar Županja
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:30
Sloga Nova Gradiška
Zrinski Jurjevac
1
4
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/05
17:30
Slavija Pleternica
Slavonija Požega
3
1
-
-
-
-

08/05
14:00
Gaj
Trnje
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/05
19:00
Karlovac 1919
Mladost Petrinja
7
0
-
-
-
-
07/05
17:00
Bistra
HAŠK
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Vrapče Zagreb
Zagorec
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Tekstilac Ravnice
NK Lukavec
1
1
-
-
-
-
07/05
17:00
Segesta Sisak
Lučko
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Kurilovec
Maksimir Zagreb
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Vrbovec
Ponikve
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Trešnjevka
Dugo Selo
0
1
-
-
-
-
04/05
17:30
NAŠK Našice
Marsonia
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/05
17:30
Slavonac Bukovlje
Zrinski Jurjevac
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
04/05
17:30
Graničar Županja
Sloga Nova Gradiška
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/05
17:30
Bedem Ivankovo
Oriolik Oriovac
8
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
04/05
17:30
Kutjevo
Vukovar
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
04/05
17:30
Vuteks-Sloga
Darda
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/05
17:30
Čepin
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
04/05
17:30
Slavija Pleternica
Belišće
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/05
17:30
Đakovo-Croatia
Slavonija Požega
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Neretva Metković
Uskok Klis
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
17:00
OSK Otok
Kamen Ivanbegovina
4
1
-
-
-
-
01/05
17:00
Hrvace
Zmaj Makarska
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Sloga Mravince
Hrvatski vitez
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Jadran LP
HNK Zadar
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Primorac Biograd
Junak
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
30/04
17:00
GOŠK Dubrovnik
Urania Baška Voda
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Zagora
Neretvanac Opuzen
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Vodice
RNK Split
4
2
(2)
(1)
-
-

07/05
17:30
Mladost Ždralovi
Radnik Križevci
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:30
Bjelovar
Polet
3
0
-
-
-
-
07/05
17:30
Podravina Ludbreg
Međimurje Čakovec
0
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
07/05
17:30
Varteks Varaždin
Virovitica
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:30
Koprivnica
Papuk
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:30
Rudar Mursko Središće
Podravac Virje
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

07/05
17:00
Pazinka
Pomorac Kostrena
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Buje
Naprijed Hreljin
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Vinodol
Cres
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Jadran Poreč
Uljanik
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Rudar Labin
Crikvenica
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Krk
Novigrad
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Grobničan Čavle
Nehaj
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
11:00
Trnje
Vrbovec
5
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:30
Mladost Petrinja
Gaj
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:30
Lučko
Maksimir Zagreb
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
02/04
16:30
NK Lukavec
Ponikve
3
2
-
-
-
-
02/04
16:30
Zagorec
Dugo Selo
2
3
-
-
-
-
02/04
16:30
HAŠK
Trešnjevka
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:30
Bistra
Kurilovec
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:30
Vrapče Zagreb
Karlovac 1919
2
2
-
-
-
-
02/04
16:30
Tekstilac Ravnice
Segesta Sisak
1
1
-
-
-
-
27/03
16:30
Bedem Ivankovo
Kutjevo
1
4
(1)
(3)
-
-
26/03
15:30
Darda
Slavonac Bukovlje
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
26/03
15:30
Vukovar
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:30
Oriolik Oriovac
Belišće
1
5
-
-
-
-
26/03
15:30
Marsonia
Slavonija Požega
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:30
Sloga Nova Gradiška
Đakovo-Croatia
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/03
15:30
Zrinski Jurjevac
Slavija Pleternica
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:30
Graničar Županja
Čepin
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:30
NAŠK Našice
Vuteks-Sloga
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/03
15:30
Neretvanac Opuzen
Neretva Metković
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
23/03
15:30
Urania Baška Voda
Zmaj Makarska
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
15:30
Junak
RNK Split
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
15:30
Kamen Ivanbegovina
Hrvatski vitez
1
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
15:30
HNK Zadar
Sloga Mravince
5
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
23/03
15:30
Uskok Klis
Vodice
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
23/03
15:30
Jadran LP
Hrvace
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
23/03
15:30
OSK Otok
Zagora
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/03
15:30
Primorac Biograd
GOŠK Dubrovnik
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-

04/05
17:00
Dugo Selo
Gaj
4
1
-
-
-
-
04/05
17:00
Ponikve
Trešnjevka
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Maksimir Zagreb
Vrbovec
5
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Mladost Petrinja
Kurilovec
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Lučko
Karlovac 1919
1
1
-
-
-
-
04/05
17:00
NK Lukavec
Segesta Sisak
2
1
-
-
-
-
04/05
17:00
Zagorec
Tekstilac Ravnice
6
2
-
-
-
-
04/05
17:00
HAŠK
Vrapče Zagreb
4
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Trnje
Bistra
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
Slavija Pleternica
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Belišće
Đakovo-Croatia
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Darda
Čepin
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Vukovar
Vuteks-Sloga
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Oriolik Oriovac
Kutjevo
3
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Marsonia
Bedem Ivankovo
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Sloga Nova Gradiška
NAŠK Našice
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Zrinski Jurjevac
Graničar Županja
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/04
17:00
Slavonija Požega
Slavonac Bukovlje
5
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Junak
GOŠK Dubrovnik
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Neretvanac Opuzen
Hrvace
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Urania Baška Voda
Zagora
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Hrvatski vitez
Neretva Metković
3
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/04
17:00
RNK Split
Sloga Mravince
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Zmaj Makarska
Vodice
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Kamen Ivanbegovina
Primorac Biograd
2
2
-
-
-
-
23/04
17:00
HNK Zadar
OSK Otok
7
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Uskok Klis
Jadran LP
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

01/05
11:00
Gaj
Bistra
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Vrapče Zagreb
Trnje
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Tekstilac Ravnice
HAŠK
1
0
-
-
-
-
30/04
17:00
Segesta Sisak
Zagorec
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Kurilovec
Lučko
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Vrbovec
Mladost Petrinja
5
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Dugo Selo
Ponikve
1
0
-
-
-
-
29/04
19:00
Karlovac 1919
NK Lukavec
5
1
-
-
-
-
29/04
17:00
Trešnjevka
Maksimir Zagreb
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Bedem Ivankovo
Sloga Nova Gradiška
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Slavonac Bukovlje
Graničar Županja
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
17:00
NAŠK Našice
Zrinski Jurjevac
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Vuteks-Sloga
Oriolik Oriovac
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Čepin
Vukovar
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Slavija Pleternica
Darda
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Đakovo-Croatia
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Kutjevo
Marsonia
0
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Slavonija Požega
Belišće
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/04
17:00
Neretva Metković
Jadran LP
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/04
17:00
OSK Otok
Uskok Klis
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/04
17:00
Primorac Biograd
HNK Zadar
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
20/04
17:00
GOŠK Dubrovnik
Kamen Ivanbegovina
0
0
-
-
-
-
20/04
17:00
Zagora
Junak
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
17:00
Hrvace
Urania Baška Voda
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
17:00
Vodice
Neretvanac Opuzen
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
17:00
Sloga Mravince
Zmaj Makarska
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
17:00
Hrvatski vitez
RNK Split
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

30/04
17:00
Radnik Križevci
Podravina Ludbreg
4
1
-
-
-
-
30/04
17:00
Međimurje Čakovec
Bjelovar
1
3
-
-
-
-
30/04
17:00
Polet
Mladost Ždralovi
2
0
-
-
-
-
30/04
17:00
Virovitica
Rudar Mursko Središće
0
0
-
-
-
-
30/04
17:00
Podravac Virje
Koprivnica
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Papuk
Varteks Varaždin
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

30/04
17:00
Novigrad
Grobničan Čavle
3
3
(3)
(1)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Crikvenica
Krk
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Uljanik
Rudar Labin
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Cres
Jadran Poreč
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Naprijed Hreljin
Vinodol
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Pazinka
Buje
0
2
-
-
-
-
30/04
15:00
Pomorac Kostrena
Nehaj
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:30
Mladost Ždralovi
Bjelovar
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:30
Rudar Mursko Središće
Podravac Virje
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/04
13:00
Koprivnica
Radnik Križevci
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/04
16:30
Podravina Ludbreg
Međimurje Čakovec
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:30
Varteks Varaždin
Polet
0
2
-
-
-
-
16/04
16:30
Virovitica
Papuk
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/03
11:00
Gaj
Segesta Sisak
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
27/03
16:00
Karlovac 1919
Tekstilac Ravnice
1
2
-
-
-
-
26/03
15:30
Kurilovec
Vrapče Zagreb
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:30
Vrbovec
Bistra
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:30
Trešnjevka
Trnje
1
1
-
-
-
-
26/03
15:30
Dugo Selo
HAŠK
0
1
-
-
-
-
26/03
15:30
Ponikve
Zagorec
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:30
Maksimir Zagreb
NK Lukavec
3
0
-
-
-
-
26/03
15:30
Mladost Petrinja
Lučko
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/03
15:30
Đakovo-Croatia
Zrinski Jurjevac
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/03
15:30
Slavonac Bukovlje
Kutjevo
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/03
15:30
Vuteks-Sloga
Bedem Ivankovo
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
15:30
Čepin
NAŠK Našice
5
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
23/03
15:30
Slavija Pleternica
Graničar Županja
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
23/03
15:30
Slavonija Požega
Sloga Nova Gradiška
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/03
15:30
Belišće
Marsonia
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/03
15:30
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
Oriolik Oriovac
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
15:30
Darda
Vukovar
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/03
15:00
Zagora
Primorac Biograd
4
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
20/03
15:00
RNK Split
Kamen Ivanbegovina
1
1
-
-
-
-
20/03
15:00
Sloga Mravince
Uskok Klis
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/03
15:00
Neretvanac Opuzen
Urania Baška Voda
2
0
-
-
-
-
19/03
15:00
Neretva Metković
GOŠK Dubrovnik
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/03
15:00
Hrvace
OSK Otok
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:30
Vodice
Jadran LP
3
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
19/03
15:00
Hrvatski vitez
HNK Zadar
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
15:00
Zmaj Makarska
Junak
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-

24/04
11:00
Trnje
Tekstilac Ravnice
2
1
-
-
-
-
23/04
17:00
Ponikve
Gaj
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Maksimir Zagreb
Dugo Selo
0
0
-
-
-
-
23/04
17:00
Mladost Petrinja
Trešnjevka
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Lučko
Vrbovec
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
17:00
NK Lukavec
Kurilovec
0
0
-
-
-
-
23/04
17:00
Zagorec
Karlovac 1919
1
1
-
-
-
-
23/04
17:00
HAŠK
Segesta Sisak
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Bistra
Vrapče Zagreb
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
17:00
Belišće
Slavonac Bukovlje
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
17:00
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
Slavonija Požega
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
17:00
Darda
Đakovo-Croatia
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
17:00
Vukovar
Slavija Pleternica
6
1
(4)
(1)
-
-
20/04
17:00
Oriolik Oriovac
Čepin
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
17:00
Marsonia
Vuteks-Sloga
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/04
17:00
Sloga Nova Gradiška
Kutjevo
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
17:00
Zrinski Jurjevac
Bedem Ivankovo
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
17:00
Graničar Županja
NAŠK Našice
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
16/04
17:00
RNK Split
Neretva Metković
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
17:00
Zmaj Makarska
Hrvatski vitez
0
3
-
-
-
-
16/04
17:00
Neretvanac Opuzen
Sloga Mravince
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
17:00
Urania Baška Voda
Vodice
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
17:00
Junak
Hrvace
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/04
17:00
Kamen Ivanbegovina
Zagora
1
0
-
-
-
-
16/04
17:00
HNK Zadar
GOŠK Dubrovnik
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
17:00
Uskok Klis
Primorac Biograd
4
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
17:00
Jadran LP
OSK Otok
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

23/04
17:00
Polet
Radnik Križevci
3
1
-
-
-
-
23/04
17:00
Bjelovar
Podravina Ludbreg
4
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Mladost Ždralovi
Međimurje Čakovec
3
1
-
-
-
-
23/04
17:00
Koprivnica
Rudar Mursko Središće
4
2
(3)
(2)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Papuk
Virovitica
1
1
-
-
-
-
23/04
17:00
Varteks Varaždin
Podravac Virje
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-

23/04
17:00
Buje
Pomorac Kostrena
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Vinodol
Pazinka
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Jadran Poreč
Naprijed Hreljin
6
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Krk
Uljanik
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Grobničan Čavle
Crikvenica
3
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Nehaj
Novigrad
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
15:30
Rudar Labin
Cres
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
09/04
16:30
Polet
Mladost Ždralovi
2
4
-
-
-
-
09/04
16:30
Međimurje Čakovec
Varteks Varaždin
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
15:30
Radnik Križevci
Virovitica
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:30
Podravac Virje
Koprivnica
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:30
Bjelovar
Rudar Mursko Središće
3
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
09/04
16:30
Papuk
Podravina Ludbreg
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/03
15:30
Bedem Ivankovo
Čepin
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/03
15:30
Kutjevo
Vuteks-Sloga
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/03
11:00
Trnje
Dugo Selo
0
2
-
-
-
-
19/03
15:30
Vukovar
Slavonac Bukovlje
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
15:30
Oriolik Oriovac
Darda
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
15:30
Marsonia
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
3
2
-
-
-
-
19/03
15:30
Sloga Nova Gradiška
Belišće
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/03
15:30
Zrinski Jurjevac
Slavonija Požega
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
15:30
Graničar Županja
Đakovo-Croatia
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/03
15:30
NAŠK Našice
Slavija Pleternica
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
15:30
Lučko
Gaj
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
15:30
NK Lukavec
Mladost Petrinja
3
1
-
-
-
-
19/03
15:30
Zagorec
Maksimir Zagreb
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
19/03
15:30
HAŠK
Ponikve
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/03
15:30
Bistra
Trešnjevka
3
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
19/03
15:30
Vrapče Zagreb
Vrbovec
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/03
15:30
Tekstilac Ravnice
Kurilovec
0
1
-
-
-
-
19/03
15:30
Segesta Sisak
Karlovac 1919
0
1
-
-
-
-
13/03
15:00
Uskok Klis
Hrvatski vitez
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/03
15:00
OSK Otok
Vodice
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/03
15:00
Primorac Biograd
Hrvace
3
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
13/03
15:00
Urania Baška Voda
Neretva Metković
3
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/03
15:00
Junak
Neretvanac Opuzen
4
0
-
-
-
-
12/03
15:00
Kamen Ivanbegovina
Zmaj Makarska
3
1
-
-
-
-
12/03
15:00
HNK Zadar
RNK Split
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/03
15:00
Jadran LP
Sloga Mravince
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
15:00
GOŠK Dubrovnik
Zagora
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

16/04
19:00
Karlovac 1919
HAŠK
2
0
-
-
-
-
16/04
17:00
Slavonac Bukovlje
NAŠK Našice
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
17:00
Bedem Ivankovo
Graničar Županja
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
17:00
Kutjevo
Zrinski Jurjevac
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/04
17:00
Vuteks-Sloga
Sloga Nova Gradiška
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
17:00
Čepin
Marsonia
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
16/04
17:00
Slavija Pleternica
Oriolik Oriovac
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/04
17:00
Đakovo-Croatia
Vukovar
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
17:00
Belišće
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
17:00
Tekstilac Ravnice
Bistra
1
0
-
-
-
-
16/04
17:00
Segesta Sisak
Trnje
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/04
17:00
Kurilovec
Zagorec
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/04
17:00
Vrbovec
NK Lukavec
4
0
-
-
-
-
16/04
17:00
Dugo Selo
Mladost Petrinja
3
1
-
-
-
-
16/04
17:00
Ponikve
Maksimir Zagreb
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
14:00
Gaj
Vrapče Zagreb
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/04
11:00
Trešnjevka
Lučko
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/04
17:00
Slavonija Požega
Darda
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
16:30
Primorac Biograd
Jadran LP
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/04
16:30
GOŠK Dubrovnik
Uskok Klis
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
16:30
Hrvatski vitez
Neretvanac Opuzen
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
16:30
Sloga Mravince
Urania Baška Voda
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:30
Neretva Metković
OSK Otok
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:30
Zagora
HNK Zadar
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:30
Hrvace
Kamen Ivanbegovina
1
0
-
-
-
-
09/04
16:30
Vodice
Junak
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:30
RNK Split
Zmaj Makarska
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

16/04
17:00
Pomorac Kostrena
Novigrad
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
17:00
Crikvenica
Nehaj
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
17:00
Uljanik
Grobničan Čavle
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Cres
Krk
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
16/04
17:00
Naprijed Hreljin
Rudar Labin
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
17:00
Pazinka
Jadran Poreč
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
17:00
Buje
Vinodol
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
13:30
Mladost Ždralovi
Rudar Mursko Središće
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:30
Koprivnica
Bjelovar
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/04
16:30
Virovitica
Podravac Virje
4
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
02/04
16:30
Podravina Ludbreg
Radnik Križevci
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:30
Polet
Međimurje Čakovec
5
1
-
-
-
-
02/04
16:30
Varteks Varaždin
Papuk
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/03
15:30
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
Sloga Nova Gradiška
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/03
11:00
Gaj
Karlovac 1919
1
2
-
-
-
-
12/03
15:30
Slavonija Požega
Graničar Županja
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
15:30
Slavonac Bukovlje
Vuteks-Sloga
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/03
15:30
Čepin
Kutjevo
5
1
(4)
(0)
-
-
12/03
15:30
Slavija Pleternica
Bedem Ivankovo
3
2
-
-
-
-
12/03
15:30
Đakovo-Croatia
NAŠK Našice
6
1
-
-
-
-
12/03
15:30
Belišće
Zrinski Jurjevac
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
12/03
15:30
Darda
Marsonia
0
3
-
-
-
-
12/03
15:30
Vukovar
Oriolik Oriovac
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/03
15:30
Kurilovec
Segesta Sisak
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
15:30
Tekstilac Ravnice
Vrbovec
2
1
-
-
-
-
12/03
15:30
Trešnjevka
Vrapče Zagreb
3
4
(2)
(3)
-
-
12/03
15:30
Dugo Selo
Bistra
3
1
-
-
-
-
12/03
15:30
Ponikve
Trnje
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/03
15:30
Maksimir Zagreb
HAŠK
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
15:30
Mladost Petrinja
Zagorec
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/03
15:30
Lučko
NK Lukavec
1
0
-
-
-
-
06/03
15:00
Zmaj Makarska
HNK Zadar
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/03
15:00
Sloga Mravince
OSK Otok
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/03
15:00
Neretvanac Opuzen
Kamen Ivanbegovina
1
1
-
-
-
-
06/03
15:00
Urania Baška Voda
Junak
1
2
-
-
-
-
05/03
15:00
Neretva Metković
Zagora
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/03
15:00
Hrvace
GOŠK Dubrovnik
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/03
15:00
Vodice
Primorac Biograd
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
05/03
15:00
Hrvatski vitez
Jadran LP
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
15:00
RNK Split
Uskok Klis
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

12/04
17:00
Vinodol
Pomorac Kostrena
5
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
09/04
16:30
Jadran Poreč
Buje
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:30
Rudar Labin
Pazinka
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
12/04
17:00
Krk
Naprijed Hreljin
3
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/04
15:00
Grobničan Čavle
Cres
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
19/04
17:00
Nehaj
Uljanik
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/04
17:00
Novigrad
Crikvenica
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:30
Međimurje Čakovec
Mladost Ždralovi
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/03
15:30
Radnik Križevci
Varteks Varaždin
6
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
26/03
15:30
Podravac Virje
Podravina Ludbreg
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
15:30
Bjelovar
Virovitica
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:30
Rudar Mursko Središće
Koprivnica
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:30
Papuk
Polet
0
1
-
-
-
-
06/03
15:00
Bedem Ivankovo
Đakovo-Croatia
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/03
15:00
Kutjevo
Slavija Pleternica
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/03
11:00
Trnje
Maksimir Zagreb
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/03
15:30
NK Lukavec
Gaj
2
2
-
-
-
-
05/03
15:30
Zagorec
Lučko
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
15:30
HAŠK
Mladost Petrinja
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
05/03
15:30
Bistra
Ponikve
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
15:30
Vrapče Zagreb
Dugo Selo
2
1
-
-
-
-
05/03
15:30
Tekstilac Ravnice
Trešnjevka
2
2
-
-
-
-
05/03
15:30
Segesta Sisak
Vrbovec
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/03
15:30
Karlovac 1919
Kurilovec
1
0
-
-
-
-
05/03
15:00
Oriolik Oriovac
Slavonac Bukovlje
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/03
15:00
Marsonia
Vukovar
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
15:00
Sloga Nova Gradiška
Darda
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/03
15:00
Zrinski Jurjevac
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
05/03
15:00
Graničar Županja
Belišće
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
05/03
15:00
NAŠK Našice
Slavonija Požega
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
15:00
Vuteks-Sloga
Čepin
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/02
15:00
Junak
Neretva Metković
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/02
15:00
Kamen Ivanbegovina
Urania Baška Voda
2
0
-
-
-
-
27/02
15:00
HNK Zadar
Neretvanac Opuzen
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/02
15:00
Jadran LP
RNK Split
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/02
15:00
Uskok Klis
Zmaj Makarska
2
2
-
-
-
-
26/02
15:00
OSK Otok
Hrvatski vitez
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/02
15:00
Primorac Biograd
Sloga Mravince
4
2
-
-
-
-
26/02
15:00
GOŠK Dubrovnik
Vodice
1
1
-
-
-
-
26/02
15:00
Zagora
Hrvace
1
0
-
-
-
-

02/04
16:30
Pomorac Kostrena
Crikvenica
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/04
16:30
Uljanik
Novigrad
2
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:30
Cres
Nehaj
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:30
Grobničan Čavle
Naprijed Hreljin