« Livescore

Bolivia  Nacional B

06/10
23:00
Vaca Diez
Atletico Bermejo
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/10
21:00
Garcia Agreda
24 de Septiembre
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/10
19:00
Academia del Balompie
Libertad Gran Mamore
-
-
-
-
-
-
05/10
23:00
Mariscal Sucre
Sur-Car
-
-
-
-
-
-
05/10
21:00
Deportivo Juva
Cerveceria
2
2
-
-
-
-
05/10
21:00
Stormers SC
CD Enrique Happ
1
1
-
-
-
-
05/10
19:00
Fatic
Real Oruro
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/10
01:00
Destroyers
Nueva Cliza
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/09
19:00
Deportivo Shalon
Deportivo FATIC
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
11/09
21:00
Deportivo Sur-Car
Cochabamba FC
1
1
-
-
-
-
11/09
19:00
Escuela Enrique Happ
Stormers SC
1
2
-
-
-
-
11/09
21:00
Deportivo Cervecería
García Ágreda
1
1
-
-
-
-
11/09
01:00
Universitario Beni
Vaca Díez
3
0
-
-
-
-
10/09
21:00
ABB
Gran Mamoré
1
0
-
-
-
-
10/09
21:00
CA Bermejo
Deportivo FATIC
1
1
-
-
-
-
09/09
21:00
24 de Septiembre
Wilstermann Cooperativa
4
2
-
-
-
-
09/09
19:00
Mojocoya
Real Oruro
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/09
23:15
Alianza Beni
Deportivo Cervecería
1
1
-
-
-
-
04/09
21:00
Deportivo JUVA
Deportivo Sur-Car
1
1
-
-
-
-
04/09
21:00
Morro Municipal
Escuela Enrique Happ
2
1
-
-
-
-
03/09
22:00
Mariscal Sucre
24 de Septiembre
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/09
21:00
Club Destroyers
Mojocoya
4
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
03/09
21:00
Nueva Cliza
Universitario Beni
3
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
02/09
00:00
Atlético Warnes
ABB
3
1
-
-
-
-

02/10
21:00
Wils. Cooperativas
24 de Septiembre
1
1
-
-
-
-
02/10
21:00
Libertad Gran Mamore
Academia del Balompie
4
0
-
-
-
-
02/10
21:00
Fatic
Atletico Bermejo
2
2
-
-
-
-
02/10
23:00
Vaca Diez
Universitario Beni
4
0
-
-
-
-
02/10
21:00
Stormers SC
CD Enrique Happ
1
3
-
-
-
-
02/10
19:00
Cochabamba
Sur-Car
1
2
-
-
-
-
01/10
00:00
Real Oruro
Mojocoya
4
0
-
-
-
-
01/10
00:00
García Ágreda
Deportivo Cervecería
1
3
-
-
-
-

25/09
21:00
24 de Septiembre
Mariscal Sucre
2
2
-
-
-
-
25/09
21:00
Mojocoya
Club Destroyers
1
1
-
-
-
-
25/09
20:00
Escuela Enrique Happ
Morro Municipal
2
0
-
-
-
-
24/09
00:00
ABB
Atlético Warnes
3
0
-
-
-
-
24/09
00:00
CA Bermejo
Deportivo Shalon
3
1
-
-
-
-
24/09
00:00
Deportivo Sur-Car
Deportivo JUVA
0
0
-
-
-
-
24/09
00:00
Universitario Beni
Nueva Cliza
2
1
-
-
-
-
23/09
00:00
Deportivo Cervecería
Alianza Beni
10
0
-
-
-
-

18/09
22:00
Alianza Beni
García Ágreda
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
21:00
Atlético Warnes
Gran Mamoré
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/09
21:00
Morro Municipal
Stormers SC
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/09
21:00
Deportivo JUVA
Cochabamba FC
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/09
19:00
Club Destroyers
Real Oruro
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
23:15
Mariscal Sucre
Wilstermann Cooperativa
3
1
-
-
-
-
17/09
21:00
Nueva Cliza
Vaca Díez
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

03/09
21:00
Deportivo Shalon
CA Bermejo
0
2
-
-
-
-

28/08
00:00
García Ágreda
Alianza Beni
1
1
-
-
-
-
28/08
00:00
Wilstermann Cooperativa
Mariscal Sucre
5
0
-
-
-
-
28/08
00:00
Gran Mamoré
Atlético Warnes
1
0
-
-
-
-
28/08
00:00
Vaca Díez
Nueva Cliza
1
0
-
-
-
-
27/08
00:00
Cochabamba FC
Deportivo JUVA
5
0
-
-
-
-
27/08
00:00
Deportivo FATIC
Deportivo Shalon
0
2
-
-
-
-
27/08
00:00
Real Oruro
Club Destroyers
2
0
-
-
-
-
26/08
00:00
Stormers SC
Morro Municipal
1
2
-
-
-
-
« Livescore

Bolivia  Nacional B

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore