« Livescore

Denmark  Denmark Series

26/11
14:00
Tarup-Paarup
B 1913
2
1
-
-
-
-
26/11
14:00
Varde
Otterup
6
1
-
-
-
-
26/11
14:00
Marienlyst
Ringkøbing
3
0
-
-
-
-
26/11
12:00
B 1909
Brabrand II
1
3
-
-
-
-
26/11
13:00
OKS
Hedensted
4
2
-
-
-
-
26/11
13:00
Vejgaard
AaB II
2
2
-
-
-
-
26/11
14:00
Aarhus Fremad II
Viby
2
0
-
-
-
-
26/11
12:30
Odder
Djursland
1
0
-
-
-
-
26/11
14:00
Tårnby FF
Gørslev
2
0
-
-
-
-
26/11
14:00
Greve
GVI
3
0
-
-
-
-
26/11
14:00
Brønshøj
B 1908
2
2
-
-
-
-
26/11
14:00
KFUM Roskilde
Herstedøster
2
2
-
-
-
-
26/11
14:00
Holbæk B&I
Karlslunde
1
0
-
-
-
-
26/11
13:00
ASA Aarhus
VRI
5
3
-
-
-
-
26/11
13:00
Skjold
Herlev
2
2
-
-
-
-
26/11
13:00
LSF
Frederikssund
3
0
-
-
-
-
26/11
13:00
Næstved II
Allerød
3
1
-
-
-
-
26/11
13:00
Slagelse B&I
VB 1968
4
1
-
-
-
-
26/11
13:00
Avarta
KFUM
2
1
-
-
-
-
26/11
12:30
Kjellerup
Nørresundby
1
4
-
-
-
-

20/11
14:00
Ringkøbing
OKS
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
14:00
Ringkøbing
OKS
4
1
-
-
-
-
20/11
13:30
Hedensted
B 1909
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
13:30
Hedensted
B 1909
2
1
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:15
Brabrand II
Varde
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:15
Brabrand II
Varde
0
1
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:00
Tårnby FF
Greve
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:00
Herlev
LSF
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:00
Tårnby FF
Greve
1
0
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:00
Herlev
LSF
1
1
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:30
Djursland
ASA Aarhus
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:30
Nørresundby
Aarhus Fremad II
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:30
Herstedøster
Gørslev
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:30
Djursland
ASA Aarhus
1
6
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:30
Nørresundby
Aarhus Fremad II
1
3
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:30
Herstedøster
Gørslev
1
2
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
Otterup
B 1913
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
Tarup-Paarup
Marienlyst
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
AaB II
Kjellerup
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
Viby
Odder
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
VRI
Vejgaard
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
Karlslunde
KFUM Roskilde
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
Frederikssund
Næstved II
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
Allerød
Avarta
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
Otterup
B 1913
1
1
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
Tarup-Paarup
Marienlyst
2
3
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
AaB II
Kjellerup
5
1
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
Viby
Odder
1
1
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
VRI
Vejgaard
0
4
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
Karlslunde
KFUM Roskilde
3
2
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
Frederikssund
Næstved II
2
1
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
Allerød
Avarta
0
1
-
-
-
-
19/11
12:00
GVI
Brønshøj
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
12:00
B 1908
Holbæk B&I
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
12:00
KFUM
Slagelse B&I
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
12:00
GVI
Brønshøj
1
4
-
-
-
-
19/11
12:00
B 1908
Holbæk B&I
1
3
-
-
-
-
19/11
12:00
KFUM
Slagelse B&I
1
4
-
-
-
-
18/11
19:15
VB 1968
Skjold
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/11
19:15
VB 1968
Skjold
1
1
-
-
-
-

12/11
14:15
Skjold
Slagelse B&I
3
1
-
-
-
-
12/11
14:15
Skjold
Slagelse B&I
3
1
-
-
-
-
12/11
14:00
Brabrand II
B 1913
1
1
-
-
-
-
12/11
14:00
Varde
B 1909
0
0
-
-
-
-
12/11
14:00
Aarhus Fremad II
AaB II
1
2
-
-
-
-
12/11
14:00
Brønshøj
Tårnby FF
2
0
-
-
-
-
12/11
14:00
Brabrand II
B 1913
1
1
-
-
-
-
12/11
14:00
Varde
B 1909
0
0
-
-
-
-
12/11
14:00
Aarhus Fremad II
AaB II
1
2
-
-
-
-
12/11
14:00
Brønshøj
Tårnby FF
2
0
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:30
Marienlyst
Otterup
1
0
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:30
Hedensted
Ringkøbing
3
0
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:30
Djursland
Viby
2
5
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:30
Marienlyst
Otterup
1
0
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:30
Hedensted
Ringkøbing
3
0
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:30
Djursland
Viby
2
5
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:00
OKS
Tarup-Paarup
1
0
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:00
Avarta
Frederikssund
2
3
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:00
LSF
VB 1968
2
3
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:00
VRI
Kjellerup
1
2
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:00
Vejgaard
ASA Aarhus
4
2
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:00
Odder
Nørresundby
2
0
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:00
Greve
Herstedøster
1
1
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:00
Karlslunde
B 1908
1
1
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:00
OKS
Tarup-Paarup
1
0
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:00
VRI
Kjellerup
1
2
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:00
Vejgaard
ASA Aarhus
4
2
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:00
Odder
Nørresundby
2
0
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:00
Greve
Herstedøster
1
1
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:00
Karlslunde
B 1908
1
1
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:00
Avarta
Frederikssund
2
3
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:00
LSF
VB 1968
2
3
-
-
-
-
12/11
12:00
KFUM
Allerød
4
3
-
-
-
-
12/11
12:00
KFUM
Allerød
4
3
-
-
-
-
11/11
19:15
Gørslev
KFUM Roskilde
1
1
-
-
-
-
11/11
19:15
Gørslev
KFUM Roskilde
1
1
-
-
-
-
11/11
19:00
Holbæk B&I
GVI
3
0
-
-
-
-
11/11
19:00
Holbæk B&I
GVI
3
0
-
-
-
-
11/11
18:30
Næstved II
Herlev
4
2
-
-
-
-
11/11
18:30
Næstved II
Herlev
4
2
-
-
-
-
« Livescore

Denmark  Denmark Series

Summary

© 2023 BoltScore