« Livescore

Portugal  Taça de Portugal

02/10
21:00
Academica
Tondela  
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/10
18:00
Caldas
Covilha
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
18:00
SC Angrense
Nacional
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/10
16:00
Juv. Evora  
Vilafranquense
2
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
16:00
Coruchense
Trofense
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/10
16:00
Uniao Da Serra
Oliveirense
0
4
(0)
(4)
-
-
02/10
16:00
Fabril do Barreiro
Academico Viseu
2
6
(2)
(4)
-
-
02/10
16:00
Bragança
Olímpico do Montijo
1
0
-
-
-
-
02/10
17:00
Vasco da Gama P. Delgada
Imortal
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/10
16:00
Vila Caiz
Amora
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
16:00
Oriental Dragon
Canelas 2010
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
16:00
Olhanense
Monte do Trigo
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
16:00
Loures
Beira Mar
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
02/10
16:00
Sintrense
Real SC
2
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
02/10
16:00
Vilaverdense
Atletico CP
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/10
16:00
Paivense
Tirsense
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/10
16:00
Pero Pinheiro
Ferreiras
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
16:00
Valadares Gaia
Olivais e Moscavide
2
0
-
-
-
-
02/10
16:00
Sao Martinho
Guarda Desportiva
4
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/10
16:00
Vitoria Setubal
Vilar de Perdizes
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
16:00
Merelinense
CD Rabo Peixe
3
4
(2)
(3)
-
-
02/10
16:00
Moura AC
Dumiense
0
5
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/10
16:00
Silves FC    
Courense
3
5
(3)
(3)
-
-
02/10
16:00
Resende
Felgueiras 1932
1
2
-
-
-
-
02/10
16:00
Oriental
Paredes
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/10
16:00
Águeda
Pevidém
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
16:00
Pombal
Vigor Mocidade
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
16:00
Machico
Alverca
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/10
16:00
AD Fafe
Anadia
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/10
16:00
Sertanense
Castro Daire
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
17:00
Fontinhas
SC Praiense
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Santarem
Mafra
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
12:00
Gondomar
Penafiel
2
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
12:00
Sao Joao Ver
Esperanca de Lagos
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
12:00
Recreativa de Lamelas
Camacha
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/10
17:45
CF Os Belenenses
Torreense
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/10
17:00
Arronches e Benfica
Vianense
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/10
16:00
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
Leixões
0
5
-
-
-
-
01/10
16:00
Sanjoanense
Os Marialvas
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
01/10
16:00
Oliveira Hospital
Estrela
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/10
16:00
Joane
Belenenses
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/10
16:00
União de Leiria
Montalegre
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/10
16:00
1º Maio Funchal
FC Serpa
0
8
(0)
(3)
-
-
01/10
15:00
Lajense
Moreirense
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
01/10
15:00
Varzim
Feirense
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/10
12:00
Benfica Castelo Branco  
Farense
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/09
17:00
Varzim
Vila Meã
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
17:45
Oliveira Hospital
Lusitânia Lourosa
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
17:00
Ferreiras
Culatrense
2
0
-
-
-
-
11/09
16:00
Vinhais
Vianense
0
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
11/09
16:00
Vilaverdense
Atlético Arcos
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
16:00
Maria da Fonte
Merelinense
0
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
16:00
Rebordelo
Montalegre
0
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
11/09
16:00
Dumiense
Brito
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/09
16:00
Santa Eulália
Tirsense
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
21:00
Felgueiras 1932
Mondinense
5
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/09
16:00
Fafe
Ribeira Brava
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
11/09
16:00
Freamunde
Joane
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
11/09
16:00
Camacha
Amarante
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
16:00
Alpendorada
Paredes
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/09
16:00
Leça
Resende
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
16:00
Canelas 2010
Régua
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
16:00
Os Marialvas
Vila Cortez
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/09
16:00
São João Ver
Mortágua
7
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
11/09
16:00
Sporting Mêda
Beira-Mar
0
6
(0)
(2)
-
-
11/09
16:00
Lusitano FCV
Sanjoanense
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
11/09
16:00
Alcains
Sertanense
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/09
16:00
Marinhense
União de Leiria
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/09
16:00
Pombal
União de Tomar
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
16:00
UD da Serra
Pedrógão São Pedro
5
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
11/09
16:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
Águias do Moradal
8
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
11/09
16:00
Pêro Pinheiro
AD Portomosense
7
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
11/09
16:00
Arronches e Benfica
Mosteirense
2
0
-
-
-
-
11/09
16:00
Sintrense
Fazendense
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
16:00
União Santarém
Gavionenses
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
16:00
Oriental Dragon
1º Dezembro
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
16:00
Lajense
São Roque (Açores)
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
11/09
16:00
Lusitano Évora 1911
Fontinhas
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
16:00
Oriental Lisboa
Madalena
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
16:00
FC Serpa
Castrense
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
16:00
Atlético Reguengos
Olhanense
2
5
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/09
16:00
Juventude Évora
Moncarapachense
3
0
-
-
-
-
11/09
12:00
Gondomar
Rebordosa
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/09
21:00
Lagos
Comércio Indústria
2
0
-
-
-
-
10/09
16:00
Bragança
Monção
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/09
12:00
Valadares Gaia
Salgueiros
5
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
09/09
21:00
Lusitânia
Praiense
2
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/09
17:45
Alverca
Rio Maior SC
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
« Livescore

Portugal  Taça de Portugal

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore