« Livescore

Japan  J3 League

21/07
11:00
Grulla Morioka   
Kataller Toyama
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/07
11:00
Kamatamare Sanuki  
Sagamihara  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/07
11:00
Ryūkyū  
Nara Club  
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
20/07
12:00
Gainare Tottori  
YSCC     
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/07
11:00
Fukushima United  
Tegevajaro Miyazaki    
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/07
11:00
Nagano Parceiro  
Imabari    
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
20/07
11:00
Zweigen Kanazawa  
Vanraure Hachinohe   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/07
11:00
Azul Claro Numazu  
Gifu  
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/07
11:00
Osaka
Omiya Ardija  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/07
11:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu  
Matsumoto Yamaga    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

14/07
12:00
Imabari   
Zweigen Kanazawa   
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/07
11:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Osaka    
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/07
11:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Tegevajaro Miyazaki    
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/07
12:00
Omiya Ardija      
Kamatamare Sanuki  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/07
12:00
Gifu  
Nara Club     
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/07
11:00
Vanraure Hachinohe    
Gainare Tottori
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/07
11:00
YSCC
Fukushima United
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
13/07
11:00
Sagamihara  
Azul Claro Numazu
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/07
11:00
Nagano Parceiro    
Grulla Morioka  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/07
11:00
Kataller Toyama   
Ryūkyū
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

07/07
11:00
Nara Club    
YSCC   
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
07/07
11:00
Kamatamare Sanuki  
Ryūkyū   
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/07
08:00
Fukushima United
Imabari  
2
3
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/07
12:00
Gainare Tottori  
Giravanz Kitakyushu  
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/07
12:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki   
Gifu      
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/07
11:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
Matsumoto Yamaga   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/07
11:00
Grulla Morioka   
Sagamihara  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/07
11:00
Zweigen Kanazawa   
Nagano Parceiro  
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/07
11:00
Azul Claro Numazu
Omiya Ardija  
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/07
11:00
Osaka
Kataller Toyama   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

30/06
11:00
Imabari    
Kamatamare Sanuki  
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/06
11:00
Ryūkyū  
Zweigen Kanazawa    
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
29/06
12:00
Omiya Ardija
Grulla Morioka  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/06
12:00
Gifu
Vanraure Hachinohe  
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
29/06
11:00
YSCC      
Azul Claro Numazu   
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/06
11:00
Kataller Toyama  
Sagamihara  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/06
11:00
Nara Club   
Gainare Tottori  
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
29/06
11:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu  
Fukushima United   
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/06
10:00
Osaka
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
29/06
09:00
Matsumoto Yamaga  
Nagano Parceiro  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

26/06
12:30
Kataller Toyama
Grulla Morioka   
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/06
12:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki   
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/06
07:00
Fukushima United  
Vanraure Hachinohe  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/06
07:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
Omiya Ardija  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/06
07:00
Kamatamare Sanuki  
Osaka    
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/06
12:00
Gifu  
Azul Claro Numazu
1
5
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/06
12:00
Gainare Tottori   
Matsumoto Yamaga
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
08/06
11:00
Nagano Parceiro
YSCC  
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
08/06
11:00
Nara Club
Sagamihara       
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
08/06
11:00
Ryūkyū  
Imabari  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

23/06
11:00
Azul Claro Numazu
Nara Club
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/06
07:00
Vanraure Hachinohe  
YSCC    
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/06
07:00
Fukushima United
Osaka  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/06
07:00
Zweigen Kanazawa   
Giravanz Kitakyushu  
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/06
12:00
Omiya Ardija   
Ryūkyū  
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/06
12:00
Gainare Tottori  
Gifu    
2
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/06
12:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki   
Kamatamare Sanuki   
3
3
(2)
(0)
-
-
22/06
11:00
Grulla Morioka  
Imabari
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/06
11:00
Sagamihara   
Matsumoto Yamaga   
3
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
22/06
11:00
Nagano Parceiro    
Kataller Toyama  
2
3
(1)
(0)
-
-

16/06
12:00
Ryūkyū     
Fukushima United   
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/06
11:00
Grulla Morioka  
Nagano Parceiro   
3
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
16/06
11:00
Imabari  
Sagamihara   
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/06
07:05
Kataller Toyama  
Omiya Ardija  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/06
07:00
Kamatamare Sanuki    
Zweigen Kanazawa
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/06
07:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu  
Nara Club   
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/06
06:00
Vanraure Hachinohe  
Tegevajaro Miyazaki  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/06
06:00
Matsumoto Yamaga  
Azul Claro Numazu
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
15/06
11:00
YSCC  
Gifu    
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/06
08:00
Osaka    
Gainare Tottori   
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

02/06
12:00
Gifu      
Ryūkyū   
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
02/06
09:00
Osaka   
Nara Club
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/06
07:00
Vanraure Hachinohe  
Zweigen Kanazawa
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
02/06
07:00
Fukushima United   
Kamatamare Sanuki     
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/06
07:00
YSCC  
Tegevajaro Miyazaki      
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
02/06
07:00
Sagamihara
Grulla Morioka  
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/06
07:00
Azul Claro Numazu   
Kataller Toyama  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/06
07:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Gainare Tottori     
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/06
07:00
Omiya Ardija  
Nagano Parceiro
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/06
07:00
Matsumoto Yamaga  
Imabari     
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-

19/05
07:00
Azul Claro Numazu
Vanraure Hachinohe  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/05
06:00
Gainare Tottori
Sagamihara   
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/05
10:00
Ryūkyū   
Tegevajaro Miyazaki  
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/05
07:00
Grulla Morioka   
YSCC  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
07:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Giravanz Kitakyushu    
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/05
07:00
Nagano Parceiro
Zweigen Kanazawa  
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/05
07:00
Kataller Toyama  
Osaka
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/05
07:00
Nara Club    
Gifu    
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/05
07:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
Omiya Ardija  
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/05
06:00
Imabari   
Fukushima United    
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-

06/05
12:00
Gifu  
Giravanz Kitakyushu   
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/05
07:00
Fukushima United  
Nara Club     
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/05
07:00
Omiya Ardija  
Matsumoto Yamaga  
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/05
07:00
YSCC   
Sagamihara  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/05
07:00
Zweigen Kanazawa  
Gainare Tottori   
3
3
(3)
(2)
-
-
06/05
07:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
Azul Claro Numazu    
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/05
07:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki   
Nagano Parceiro
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/05
06:00
Vanraure Hachinohe   
Grulla Morioka    
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/05
06:00
Osaka  
Ryūkyū  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/05
06:00
Imabari      
Kataller Toyama  
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-

03/05
09:00
Nagano Parceiro  
Gifu  
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/05
07:00
Grulla Morioka    
Zweigen Kanazawa   
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/05
07:00
Sagamihara  
Osaka  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/05
07:00
Matsumoto Yamaga    
Vanraure Hachinohe  
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/05
07:00
Kataller Toyama   
Tegevajaro Miyazaki  
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/05
07:00
Azul Claro Numazu   
Fukushima United  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/05
07:00
Nara Club   
Imabari   
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/05
07:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu      
YSCC  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/05
07:00
Ryūkyū   
Kamatamare Sanuki
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/05
06:00
Gainare Tottori  
Omiya Ardija  
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-

28/04
08:00
Osaka   
Azul Claro Numazu   
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/04
07:00
Fukushima United   
Grulla Morioka         
9
0
(6)
(0)
-
-
28/04
07:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Kataller Toyama  
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/04
07:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
Gifu   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/04
07:00
Kamatamare Sanuki  
Vanraure Hachinohe  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/04
06:00
Gainare Tottori    
Ryūkyū  
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
27/04
07:00
YSCC   
Nara Club    
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
07:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki   
Sagamihara   
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
06:00
Nagano Parceiro    
Giravanz Kitakyushu     
3
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
27/04
06:00
Imabari    
Omiya Ardija    
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
« Livescore

Japan  J3 League

Summary

© 2024 BoltScore