« Livescore

England  National League

04/10
20:45
Dorking  
Yeovil   
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/10
20:45
Gateshead   
Altrincham   
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
04/10
20:45
Aldershot  
Eastleigh  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/10
20:45
Barnet    
Maidstone  
4
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/10
20:45
Boreham Wood    
Bromley   
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/10
20:45
Chesterfield   
Dag & Red   
2
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
04/10
20:45
FC Halifax     
York   
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/10
20:45
Notts Co    
Wrexham   
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/10
20:45
Oldham  
Scunthorpe   
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
04/10
20:45
Solihull Moors
Wealdstone   
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/10
20:45
Southend    
Woking       
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/10
20:45
Torquay    
Maidenhead  
2
3
(2)
(2)
-
-

01/10
18:20
Boreham Wood  
Maidstone United     
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/10
16:00
Aldershot Town
Wealdstone    
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/10
16:00
Barnet      
York City  
0
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
01/10
16:00
Chesterfield
Maidenhead United   
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/10
16:00
Dorking Wanderers
Dagenham & Redbridge        
5
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
01/10
16:00
Halifax Town   
Woking
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
01/10
16:00
Gateshead    
Eastleigh     
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/10
16:00
Notts County
Altrincham   
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
01/10
16:00
Oldham Athletic     
Wrexham
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/10
16:00
Solihull Moors     
Bromley     
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/10
16:00
Southend United    
Yeovil Town     
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/10
16:00
Torquay United    
Scunthorpe United       
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

24/09
16:00
Wealdstone    
Southend United       
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Altrincham
Aldershot Town     
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Bromley
Oldham Athletic
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge  
Barnet  
5
4
(2)
(2)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Eastleigh       
Halifax Town   
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Maidenhead United   
Gateshead  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Maidstone United   
Chesterfield   
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Scunthorpe United  
Dorking Wanderers   
3
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Woking    
Solihull Moors      
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Wrexham
Torquay United  
6
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Yeovil Town  
Boreham Wood   
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/09
16:00
York City   
Notts County   
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-

17/09
18:20
Aldershot Town
Halifax Town   
5
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Bromley  
Maidstone United
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Altrincham
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Dorking Wanderers     
Notts County  
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Gateshead
Boreham Wood  
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Maidenhead United    
Woking    
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Oldham Athletic  
Eastleigh  
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Scunthorpe United   
York City  
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Solihull Moors  
Barnet
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Southend United  
Wrexham  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Wealdstone  
Torquay United  
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Yeovil Town   
Chesterfield   
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-

13/09
20:45
Altrincham
Scunthorpe United  
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Barnet     
Dorking Wanderers    
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Boreham Wood
Maidenhead United  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Chesterfield    
Southend United   
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Eastleigh       
Yeovil Town    
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Halifax Town  
Gateshead      
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Maidstone United  
Wealdstone
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Notts County  
Aldershot Town
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Torquay United      
Solihull Moors   
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Woking   
Oldham Athletic   
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Wrexham  
Dagenham & Redbridge  
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
York City      
Bromley     
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

10/09
18:20
Notts County
Bromley
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/09
16:00
Altrincham
Wealdstone
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/09
16:00
Barnet
Southend United
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/09
16:00
Boreham Wood
Oldham Athletic
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/09
16:00
Chesterfield
Gateshead
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/09
16:00
Eastleigh
Scunthorpe United
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/09
16:00
Halifax Town
Dorking Wanderers
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/09
16:00
Maidstone United
Solihull Moors
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/09
16:00
Torquay United
Aldershot Town
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/09
16:00
Woking
Yeovil Town
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/09
16:00
Wrexham
Maidenhead United
-
-
-
-
-
-
11/10
20:45
York
Dag & Red
-
-
-
-
-
-

04/09
13:00
Wealdstone   
Woking  
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Aldershot Town   
Barnet     
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Bromley
Eastleigh   
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge  
Notts County  
0
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Dorking Wanderers
Wrexham
0
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Gateshead   
Maidstone United   
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Maidenhead United   
Halifax Town  
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Oldham Athletic     
Chesterfield  
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Scunthorpe United   
Boreham Wood   
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Solihull Moors  
Altrincham  
5
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Southend United  
Torquay United     
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Yeovil Town  
York City   
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

30/08
20:45
Wrexham
Gateshead      
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
29/08
18:15
Barnet
Eastleigh  
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
29/08
16:00
Aldershot Town  
Maidstone United
1
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/08
16:00
Altrincham   
Chesterfield    
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/08
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge     
Bromley   
4
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
29/08
16:00
Dorking Wanderers    
Boreham Wood    
1
4
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/08
16:00
Notts County    
Solihull Moors     
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/08
16:00
Scunthorpe United   
Halifax Town  
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/08
16:00
Southend United  
Maidenhead United   
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/08
16:00
Torquay United   
Woking      
1
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/08
16:00
Wealdstone    
Yeovil Town     
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/08
16:00
York City  
Oldham Athletic   
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

27/08
18:20
Woking     
Wrexham    
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/08
16:00
Boreham Wood   
Altrincham    
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/08
16:00
Bromley      
Scunthorpe United  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
16:00
Eastleigh  
Southend United      
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/08
16:00
Halifax Town
Notts County  
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
27/08
16:00
Gateshead     
Wealdstone      
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/08
16:00
Maidenhead United   
York City    
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/08
16:00
Maidstone United  
Torquay United    
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
16:00
Solihull Moors   
Dorking Wanderers       
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/08
16:00
Yeovil Town  
Dagenham & Redbridge  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/08
20:45
Chesterfield
Barnet    
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
26/08
20:45
Oldham Athletic    
Aldershot Town  
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

20/08
18:20
Notts County   
Chesterfield  
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/08
16:00
Aldershot Town  
Bromley     
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/08
16:00
Altrincham  
Yeovil Town
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/08
16:00
Barnet  
Woking   
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/08
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge  
Maidenhead United  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/08
16:00
Dorking Wanderers
Gateshead  
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/08
16:00
Scunthorpe United  
Solihull Moors
3
4
(3)
(2)
-
-
20/08
16:00
Southend United
Oldham Athletic
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/08
16:00
Torquay United
Boreham Wood  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/08
16:00
Wealdstone   
Halifax Town    
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/08
16:00
Wrexham  
Maidstone United  
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
20/08
16:00
York City
Eastleigh   
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

17/08
20:45
Solihull Moors  
York City     
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/08
20:45
Boreham Wood
Aldershot Town  
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/08
20:45
Bromley   
Torquay United     
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/08
20:45
Chesterfield  
Wrexham    
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
16/08
20:45
Eastleigh
Dagenham & Redbridge   
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/08
20:45
Halifax Town   
Southend United   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/08
20:45
Gateshead    
Notts County   
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/08
20:45
Maidenhead United  
Altrincham  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/08
20:45
Maidstone United    
Dorking Wanderers   
2
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/08
20:45
Oldham Athletic  
Wealdstone    
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
16/08
20:45
Woking  
Scunthorpe United    
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/08
20:45
Yeovil Town     
Barnet    
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-

13/08
18:20
Oldham Athletic  
Dorking Wanderers    
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/08
16:00
Boreham Wood  
Notts County      
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/08
16:00
Bromley
Altrincham  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/08
16:00
Chesterfield  
Aldershot Town  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/08
16:00
Eastleigh       
Wealdstone   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/08
16:00
Halifax Town
Torquay United      
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/08
16:00
Gateshead
Barnet  
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
13/08
16:00
Maidenhead United    
Scunthorpe United     
3
2
(3)
(0)
-
-
13/08
16:00
Maidstone United  
York City  
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/08
16:00
Solihull Moors    
Southend United   
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/08
16:00
Woking  
Dagenham & Redbridge   
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/08
16:00
Yeovil Town     
Wrexham  
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

06/08
18:20
Scunthorpe United
Yeovil Town  
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/08
16:00
Aldershot Town  
Solihull Moors  
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
06/08
16:00
Altrincham   
Maidstone United       
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/08
16:00
Barnet  
Halifax Town     
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/08
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge  
Gateshead    
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
06/08
16:00
Dorking Wanderers    
Chesterfield        
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
06/08
16:00
Notts County
Maidenhead United   
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/08
16:00
Southend United
Boreham Wood       
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/08
16:00
Torquay United     
Oldham Athletic      
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/08
16:00
Wealdstone  
Bromley    
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
06/08
16:00
Wrexham  
Eastleigh    
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/08
16:00
York City  
Woking     
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
« Livescore

England  National League

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore