« Livescore

England  National League

24/05
20:45
FC Halifax
Chesterfield
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
20:45
Notts Co   
Grimsby    
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-

15/05
16:00
Aldershot Town
Wealdstone     
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
15/05
16:00
Altrincham  
Yeovil Town  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/05
16:00
Barnet
Bromley
2
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
15/05
16:00
Boreham Wood  
Solihull Moors  
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
15/05
16:00
Chesterfield   
Woking
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge  
Wrexham   
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
16:00
Dover Athletic      
Weymouth  
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/05
16:00
Eastleigh   
Grimsby Town    
4
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
15/05
16:00
Maidenhead United   
Notts County     
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
16:00
Southend United    
Torquay United
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/05
16:00
Stockport County  
Halifax Town   
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

11/05
20:45
Stockport County
Torquay United  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/05
20:45
Bromley  
Altrincham  
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/04
20:45
Weymouth  
Wrexham
1
6
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Halifax Town  
Wealdstone
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Solihull Moors   
Maidenhead United    
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Southend United  
Notts County   
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Aldershot Town  
Eastleigh  
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Barnet   
Yeovil Town   
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/04
18:20
Boreham Wood  
Woking       
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Chesterfield  
Grimsby Town  
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Dover Athletic     
King's Lynn Town  
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

08/05
13:30
Wrexham   
Stockport County   
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Bromley  
Dover Athletic     
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Halifax Town
Aldershot Town  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Grimsby Town    
Maidenhead United     
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Notts County   
Altrincham  
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Solihull Moors  
Dagenham & Redbridge
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Wealdstone
King's Lynn Town
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Weymouth   
Barnet     
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Woking    
Eastleigh      
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Yeovil Town   
Boreham Wood    
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
07/05
13:30
Torquay United
Chesterfield    
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

02/05
16:00
Altrincham  
Barnet
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/05
16:00
Boreham Wood    
Wrexham
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/05
16:00
Chesterfield   
Stockport County  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/05
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge  
Torquay United     
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/05
16:00
Eastleigh   
Halifax Town      
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
02/05
16:00
Maidenhead United    
Aldershot Town   
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
02/05
16:00
Notts County
Dover Athletic
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/05
16:00
Solihull Moors   
Bromley  
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/05
16:00
Southend United
Weymouth    
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/05
16:00
Woking  
King's Lynn Town   
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/05
16:00
Yeovil Town   
Wealdstone    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

30/04
18:20
Stockport County   
Boreham Wood     
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Aldershot Town    
Notts County     
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Barnet   
Grimsby Town   
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Bromley    
Chesterfield  
4
2
(3)
(2)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Dover Athletic    
Altrincham  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Halifax Town    
Yeovil Town    
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:00
King's Lynn Town    
Eastleigh  
3
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Torquay United  
Maidenhead United
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Wealdstone  
Dagenham & Redbridge  
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Weymouth  
Solihull Moors
2
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Wrexham
Southend United
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

23/04
18:20
Woking     
Wrexham   
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Altrincham    
Wealdstone    
4
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Boreham Wood    
Bromley  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Chesterfield
Dover Athletic
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
King's Lynn Town     
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Eastleigh
Barnet       
2
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Grimsby Town
Torquay United  
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Notts County
Weymouth  
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Solihull Moors
Aldershot Town
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Southend United  
Halifax Town  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Yeovil Town   
Stockport County     
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

18/04
18:20
Halifax Town
Chesterfield  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Stockport County  
Solihull Moors     
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Torquay United    
Eastleigh    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Wealdstone   
Boreham Wood  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Aldershot Town    
Dagenham & Redbridge  
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Barnet    
Southend United    
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Bromley   
Maidenhead United  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Dover Athletic    
Woking
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
18/04
16:00
King's Lynn Town  
Grimsby Town  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Wrexham   
Altrincham   
4
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
18/04
14:00
Weymouth     
Yeovil Town   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

15/04
16:00
Altrincham    
Halifax Town  
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/04
16:00
Boreham Wood  
Dover Athletic   
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
15/04
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Barnet  
7
3
(5)
(0)
-
-
15/04
16:00
Eastleigh    
Bromley  
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/04
16:00
Grimsby Town  
Stockport County       
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/04
16:00
Maidenhead United
Weymouth
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/04
16:00
Notts County
King's Lynn Town    
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
15/04
16:00
Southend United  
Wealdstone      
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/04
16:00
Woking  
Torquay United     
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/04
16:00
Yeovil Town  
Aldershot Town    
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-

09/04
16:00
Aldershot Town  
Boreham Wood   
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Barnet  
Solihull Moors   
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Bromley    
Dagenham & Redbridge  
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Dover Athletic  
Maidenhead United     
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Halifax Town     
Woking   
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
King's Lynn Town     
Yeovil Town    
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
09/04
18:20
Stockport County  
Southend United
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Torquay United      
Notts County   
5
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Wealdstone  
Chesterfield   
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Weymouth
Grimsby Town
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Wrexham   
Eastleigh     
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-

05/04
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge  
Boreham Wood  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
18:20
Aldershot Town   
Stockport County  
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Barnet   
Dover Athletic    
6
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Chesterfield    
Southend United
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Eastleigh   
Wealdstone   
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Grimsby Town   
Woking  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Maidenhead United    
Altrincham     
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Notts County     
Yeovil Town   
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Solihull Moors   
King's Lynn Town     
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Torquay United       
Bromley   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Weymouth  
Halifax Town   
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-

05/04
20:45
Halifax Town  
Solihull Moors   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/04
20:45
Wrexham
Barnet   
6
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
15/03
20:45
Southend United    
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
15/03
20:45
Stockport County   
Notts County   
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/03
18:20
Boreham Wood     
Chesterfield   
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Altrincham
Eastleigh   
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/04
20:45
Bromley   
Aldershot Town  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
16:00
King's Lynn Town   
Torquay United    
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Wealdstone    
Weymouth  
3
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Woking   
Maidenhead United    
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Yeovil Town  
Grimsby Town  
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-

26/03
16:00
Altrincham      
Aldershot Town    
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Eastleigh
Stockport County    
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Grimsby Town
Dagenham & Redbridge   
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
King's Lynn Town   
Halifax Town  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Maidenhead United     
Barnet     
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Notts County    
Chesterfield    
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Torquay United
Weymouth  
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Wealdstone   
Bromley  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Woking  
Solihull Moors   
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Wrexham
Dover Athletic  
6
5
(2)
(2)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Yeovil Town
Southend United   
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

22/03
20:45
Altrincham    
Chesterfield   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/03
20:45
Eastleigh   
Dagenham & Redbridge  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/03
20:45
Grimsby Town  
Solihull Moors    
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/03
20:45
King's Lynn Town     
Stockport County  
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
22/03
20:45
Maidenhead United  
Southend United    
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/03
20:45
Notts County  
Boreham Wood  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/03
20:45
Torquay United   
Aldershot Town   
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
22/03
20:45
Woking    
Weymouth      
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/03
20:45
Wrexham   
Halifax Town   
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
22/03
20:45
Yeovil Town    
Bromley    
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

19/03
16:00
Aldershot Town  
King's Lynn Town    
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Barnet  
Woking   
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Boreham Wood    
Grimsby Town   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Bromley
Wrexham  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Chesterfield  
Maidenhead United   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge    
Notts County   
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Dover Athletic   
Yeovil Town  
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Halifax Town  
Torquay United    
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Solihull Moors  
Eastleigh   
5
3
(3)
(1)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Southend United  
Altrincham   
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Stockport County
Wealdstone    
4
2
(0)
(2)
-
-

08/03
20:45
Solihull Moors    
Notts County   
3
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/03
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge  
Maidenhead United  
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
01/03
20:45
Wrexham  
King's Lynn Town  
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

26/02
18:20
Chesterfield   
Yeovil Town  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Altrincham  
Dagenham & Redbridge  
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Boreham Wood  
Eastleigh   
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Dover Athletic  
Grimsby Town   
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Halifax Town    
Barnet     
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
King's Lynn Town   
Maidenhead United
1
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Southend United   
Solihull Moors    
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Stockport County   
Weymouth    
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/02
18:15
Wealdstone   
Torquay United  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Woking    
Notts County   
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Wrexham  
Aldershot Town  
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
« Livescore

England  National League

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore