« Livescore

England  National League

13/04
18:30
Aldershot    
Boreham Wood    
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
13/04
16:00
AFC Fylde  
Southend  
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Bromley    
Solihull Moors   
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Ebbsfleet   
Altrincham
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
13/04
16:00
FC Halifax  
Barnet   
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Hartlepool  
Dag & Red
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Kidderminster   
Eastleigh  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Maidenhead
Gateshead   
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Oxford City  
Oldham
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Rochdale  
Dorking     
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Wealdstone  
Chesterfield  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
York City  
Woking  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

09/04
20:45
Barnet  
Bromley  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
20:45
Solihull Moors   
Ebbsfleet United  
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
20:45
Gateshead  
Hartlepool United
7
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/03
18:30
Southend United    
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/03
16:00
Aldershot Town   
Oldham Athletic     
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/03
16:00
Altrincham   
Woking   
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/03
16:00
Chesterfield   
Fylde    
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/03
16:00
Halifax Town  
Boreham Wood   
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/03
16:00
Kidderminster Harriers  
York City     
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/03
16:00
Maidenhead United    
Dorking Wanderers   
4
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
09/03
16:00
Rochdale  
Oxford City     
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-

06/04
18:30
Kidderminster Harriers    
Halifax Town    
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Boreham Wood  
Wealdstone  
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Dorking Wanderers  
Altrincham     
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Ebbsfleet United    
Fylde    
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Hartlepool United    
Aldershot Town   
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Maidenhead United       
Barnet  
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Woking  
Dagenham & Redbridge  
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/04
16:00
York City         
Eastleigh  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
13:30
Oldham Athletic   
Rochdale  
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/03
20:45
Solihull Moors  
Southend United  
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-

11/04
20:45
AFC Fylde   
Gateshead
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Aldershot Town   
Dorking Wanderers   
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Altrincham    
Oldham Athletic  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Barnet      
Oxford City   
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Bromley   
Woking       
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Chesterfield   
Kidderminster Harriers    
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge   
Ebbsfleet United  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Eastleigh    
Maidenhead United    
2
3
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/04
20:45
Halifax Town  
York City
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Rochdale    
Hartlepool United    
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Southend United   
Boreham Wood  
4
2
(3)
(0)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Wealdstone   
Solihull Moors   
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

29/03
16:00
Boreham Wood    
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
4
(1)
(4)
-
-
29/03
16:00
Dorking Wanderers  
Bromley     
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/03
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
Southend United   
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/03
16:00
Gateshead      
Rochdale   
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/03
16:00
Hartlepool United  
Halifax Town   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/03
16:00
Kidderminster Harriers  
Altrincham  
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
29/03
16:00
Maidenhead United   
Aldershot Town         
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
29/03
16:00
Oldham Athletic       
Fylde  
1
3
(1)
(3)
-
-
29/03
16:00
Oxford City   
Wealdstone
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/03
16:00
Solihull Moors
Barnet    
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
29/03
16:00
Woking
Eastleigh    
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/03
16:00
York City  
Chesterfield   
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

23/03
16:00
Fylde  
Oxford City      
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/03
16:00
Aldershot Town  
Solihull Moors  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
16:00
Altrincham   
Gateshead    
2
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/03
16:00
Barnet    
Dorking Wanderers    
6
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
23/03
16:00
Bromley
York City  
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/03
16:00
Chesterfield  
Boreham Wood  
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/03
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge  
Oldham Athletic  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
16:00
Eastleigh   
Hartlepool United  
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/04
20:45
FC Halifax
Ebbsfleet
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Rochdale   
Maidenhead United
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/03
16:00
Southend United   
Woking  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
16:00
Wealdstone   
Kidderminster Harriers     
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

17/03
13:15
Oxford City
Halifax Town
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
16/03
16:00
Fylde    
Wealdstone   
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/03
16:00
Boreham Wood    
Altrincham  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/03
16:00
Bromley  
Kidderminster Harriers   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/03
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge    
Maidenhead United      
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
16/03
16:00
Dorking Wanderers    
Solihull Moors   
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/03
16:00
Eastleigh  
Rochdale
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
16/03
16:00
Ebbsfleet United   
Gateshead      
4
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
16/03
16:00
Hartlepool United    
Southend United   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/03
16:00
Woking     
Barnet   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/03
16:00
York City   
Aldershot Town     
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/03
13:30
Oldham Athletic  
Chesterfield    
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-

12/03
20:45
Aldershot Town    
Ebbsfleet United   
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
12/03
20:45
Altrincham   
York City
6
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
19/03
20:45
Barnet    
Eastleigh  
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
12/03
20:45
Chesterfield    
Oxford City     
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
20:45
Halifax Town
Oldham Athletic
-
-
-
-
-
-
12/03
20:45
Gateshead  
Dagenham & Redbridge    
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
20:45
Kidderminster Harriers     
Fylde  
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/04
20:45
Maidenhead United   
Hartlepool United   
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/03
20:45
Rochdale    
Woking      
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/03
20:45
Solihull Moors   
Boreham Wood  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
20:45
Southend United   
Dorking Wanderers  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/03
20:45
Wealdstone    
Bromley     
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

05/03
20:45
Barnet  
Rochdale    
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
20:45
Altrincham
Wealdstone
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/02
20:45
Solihull Moors  
Kidderminster Harriers       
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/02
18:30
Woking  
Hartlepool United  
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/02
16:00
Boreham Wood    
Maidenhead United  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/02
16:00
Chesterfield   
Ebbsfleet United  
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
10/02
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge  
Oxford City  
7
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
10/02
16:00
Dorking Wanderers    
Halifax Town  
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
10/02
16:00
Eastleigh    
Fylde    
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/04
20:45
Gateshead
Aldershot
-
-
-
-
-
-
05/03
20:45
Oldham Athletic  
Bromley   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/02
16:00
Southend United  
York City    
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

02/03
16:00
Fylde  
Maidenhead United   
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/03
16:00
Boreham Wood
Gateshead  
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/03
16:00
Bromley      
Halifax Town     
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/03
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge   
Altrincham   
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/03
16:00
Eastleigh     
Solihull Moors    
3
3
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/03
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
Rochdale   
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/03
16:00
Hartlepool United   
Barnet   
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
02/03
16:00
Oldham Athletic  
Southend United  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/03
16:00
Oxford City  
Aldershot Town   
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
05/03
20:45
Woking     
Kidderminster Harriers   
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/03
16:00
York City  
Wealdstone   
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/03
13:30
Dorking Wanderers    
Chesterfield  
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-

24/02
16:00
Altrincham    
Maidenhead United  
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
24/02
16:00
Barnet
York City
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/02
16:00
Boreham Wood
Fylde   
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
24/02
16:00
Chesterfield    
Rochdale     
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/02
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge  
Halifax Town  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/02
16:00
Dorking Wanderers       
Ebbsfleet United   
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
24/02
16:00
Gateshead  
Oxford City      
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/02
16:00
Oldham Athletic   
Kidderminster Harriers  
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/02
16:00
Solihull Moors
Hartlepool United   
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/02
16:00
Southend United
Aldershot Town     
4
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/02
16:00
Woking    
Wealdstone    
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/02
13:30
Eastleigh  
Bromley
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

20/02
20:45
Fylde  
Solihull Moors    
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
20/02
20:45
Aldershot Town     
Barnet    
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/02
20:45
Bromley    
Dagenham & Redbridge  
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/02
20:45
Ebbsfleet United     
Woking   
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/03
20:45
Halifax Town   
Chesterfield  
4
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
20/02
20:45
Hartlepool United    
Altrincham   
3
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/02
20:45
Kidderminster Harriers   
Gateshead  
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/02
20:45
Maidenhead United    
Southend United  
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/02
20:45
Oxford City     
Eastleigh  
2
5
(0)
(4)
-
-
16/04
20:45
Rochdale
Boreham Wood
-
-
-
-
-
-
11/04
20:45
Wealdstone    
Dorking  
4
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/02
20:45
York City  
Oldham Athletic  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

17/02
18:30
Aldershot Town   
Altrincham  
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/02
16:00
Fylde    
Barnet  
2
4
(2)
(2)
-
-
17/02
16:00
Bromley  
Chesterfield  
4
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/02
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
Eastleigh     
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/02
16:00
Halifax Town   
Woking   
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/02
16:00
Hartlepool United     
Boreham Wood  
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/02
16:00
Kidderminster Harriers  
Dorking Wanderers    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/02
16:00
Maidenhead United   
Oldham Athletic  
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/02
16:00
Oxford City   
Southend United      
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/02
16:00
Rochdale   
Solihull Moors  
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/02
16:00
Wealdstone  
Gateshead  
2
4
(1)
(3)
-
-
17/02
16:00
York City     
Dagenham & Redbridge  
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

06/02
20:45
Gateshead  
Eastleigh   
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

03/02
18:30
Ebbsfleet United   
Oldham Athletic    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/02
16:00
Barnet  
Wealdstone  
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/02
16:00
Bromley   
Hartlepool United
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/02
16:00
Dorking Wanderers   
Fylde   
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
03/02
16:00
Eastleigh      
Chesterfield
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/02
16:00
Halifax Town
Aldershot Town   
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/02
16:00
Kidderminster Harriers    
Oxford City     
3
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
03/02
16:00
Rochdale   
Dagenham & Redbridge   
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
03/02
16:00
Solihull Moors  
Altrincham  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/02
16:00
Southend United  
Gateshead   
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/02
16:00
Woking     
Boreham Wood      
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/02
16:00
York City
Maidenhead United  
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

27/01
16:00
Fylde  
Bromley  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/01
16:00
Aldershot Town
Rochdale   
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
27/01
16:00
Altrincham
Eastleigh   
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/01
16:00
Boreham Wood       
Dorking Wanderers
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
27/01
16:00
Chesterfield   
Southend United  
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/01
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Kidderminster Harriers   
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/01
16:00
Gateshead   
Barnet    
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/01
16:00
Hartlepool United  
York City     
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/01
16:00
Maidenhead United     
Solihull Moors   
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/01
16:00
Oldham Athletic
Woking   
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/01
16:00
Oxford City   
Ebbsfleet United    
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/01
16:00
Wealdstone
Halifax Town    
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

24/01
20:45
Boreham Wood    
Eastleigh   
4
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
10/02
16:00
Altrincham    
Rochdale
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/01
20:45
Fylde  
Halifax Town   
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
23/01
20:45
Aldershot Town
Bromley    
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/01
20:45
Chesterfield   
Woking   
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/01
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge  
Dorking Wanderers  
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
20:45
Gateshead  
Solihull Moors    
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
23/01
20:45
Hartlepool United  
Kidderminster Harriers   
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/01
20:45
Maidenhead United   
Ebbsfleet United   
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/01
20:45
Oldham Athletic     
Barnet   
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/01
20:45
Oxford City  
York City
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/04
20:45
Wealdstone
Southend United   
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-

27/02
20:45
Barnet
Chesterfield  
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/01
16:00
Bromley    
Boreham Wood
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/01
16:00
Dorking Wanderers    
Gateshead     
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/02
20:45
Eastleigh      
Oldham Athletic   
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/01
16:00
Ebbsfleet United  
Hartlepool United   
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/02
20:45
Halifax Town    
Maidenhead United   
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/01
16:00
Kidderminster Harriers  
Aldershot Town   
4
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
27/02
20:45
Rochdale  
Wealdstone     
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
30/01
20:45
Solihull Moors   
Dagenham & Redbridge   
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/02
20:45
Southend United   
Altrincham  
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
06/02
20:45
Woking  
Oxford City     
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/03
20:45
York City
Fylde  
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
« Livescore

England  National League

Summary

© 2024 BoltScore