« Livescore

France  National 3

18/05
18:00
Balagne
Ivry
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Béziers
Olympique Marseille II
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/05
18:00
Cannet Rocheville
St Clément Montferrier
4
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Fos
Agde
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Istres
Rousset-Ste Victoire
3
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Stade Beaucairois
Cagnes-Le Cros
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Montpellier II
Corte
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Gallia Lucciana
Ardziv
5
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Blagnac
Stade Bordelais
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Canet Roussillon
Aviron Bayonnais
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Castanet
Saint-Paul Sport
3
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Les Genêts d'Anglet
Bordeaux II
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Lège-Cap-Ferret
Alberes Argelès
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Pau II
Colomiers
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Saint-Estève Perpignan
Onet-le-Château
1
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Châtellerault
Montlouis
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Ouest Tourangeau
Panazol
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Stade Poitevin
Vineuil
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Chauvigny
Chambray
5
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Tours
Vierzon FC
5
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
Bourges Moulon
8
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
18/05
11:00
Bourges Foot 18 II
Châteauroux II
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Challans
Chauray
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Nantes II
Vendée Fontenay
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Les Sables
USSA Vertou
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Ancienne Château-Gontier
Le Poiré sur Vie
1
4
-
-
-
-
18/05
18:00
Niort II
St-Philbert Gd Lieu
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
La Châtaigneraie
Laval II
2
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Saint-Nazaire AF
Sablé
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/05
18:00
TA Rennes
GSI Pontivy
5
1
(4)
(1)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Saint-Pierre Milizac
Vitré
2
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
18/05
18:00
US Fougères
Ergué-Gaberic
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Rennes II
Vannes
4
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Stade Pontivy
CPBB Rennes
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Stade Briochin II
Stade Plabennec
2
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Saint-Colomban Locminé
Lannion
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Saint-Lô Manche
Caen II
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Flers
Chatou
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Dieppe
Oissel
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Dives-Cabourg
Quevilly II
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Caen PTT
Alençon
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Le Havre II
Villers Houlgate CF
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Les Mureaux
AG Caennaise
5
4
(3)
(3)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Entente SSG
Compiègne
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Lens II
Valenciennes II
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
IC Croix
Olympique Marcquois
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
St Ouen l'Aumône
Saint-Amand
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Lille II
Chantilly
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Drancy JA
Le Pays du Valois
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Pays de Cassel
Vimy
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Orléans II
Linas-Montlhery
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Neuilly sur Marne
Montrouge
2
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Sainte Geneviève
Bastia II
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
CA Vitry
Saran Municipal
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Brétigny Foot
St Maur Lusitanos
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Mainvilliers
Ajaccio II
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Raon l'Etape
Belfort
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Reims II
Troyes II
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Thaon
Prix-lès-Mézières
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Sarre Union
Strasbourg II
1
4
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Métropole Troyenne
Nancy II
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
Thionville Lusitanos
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Metz II
Reims Sainte-Anne
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Union Cosnoise
Is-Selongey
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Jura Dolois
Besançon
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Rumilly Vallières
Pontarlier
4
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Dijon II
Gueugnon
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Vesoul
Sochaux II
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Louhans-Cuiseaux
La Chapelle
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Moulins Yzeure Foot
ASPTT Dijon
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Chambéry
Lyon La Duchere
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Clermont II
Olympique Lyonnais II
5
2
(4)
(1)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Olympique de Valence
Limonest
3
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Saint-Priest
Feurs
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Vaulx
Espaly-Saint-Marcel
1
5
(1)
(2)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Ain Sud
Hauts Lyonnais
3
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Saint-Étienne II
Chassieu Décines
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

12/05
15:00
Ardziv
Béziers
-
-
-
-
-
-
11/05
18:00
Agde
Montpellier II
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Cagnes-Le Cros
Cannet Rocheville
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Corte
Stade Beaucairois
2
5
(2)
(3)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Rousset-Ste Victoire
Fos
4
3
(3)
(1)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Olympique Marseille II
Istres
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
St Clément Montferrier
Gallia Lucciana
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Colomiers
Les Genêts d'Anglet
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Aviron Bayonnais
Saint-Estève Perpignan
-
-
-
-
-
-
11/05
18:00
Onet-le-Château
Castanet
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Stade Bordelais
Pau II
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Saint-Paul Sport
Blagnac
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Alberes Argelès
Canet Roussillon
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Bordeaux II
Lège-Cap-Ferret
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Bourges Moulon
Ouest Tourangeau
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Chambray
Bourges Foot 18 II
2
7
(2)
(4)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Vineuil
Tours
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Vierzon FC
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
5
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Montlouis
Stade Poitevin
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Panazol
Chauvigny
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Châteauroux II
Châtellerault
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Vendée Fontenay
Challans
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/05
18:00
USSA Vertou
Nantes II
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Le Poiré sur Vie
Niort II
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/05
18:00
St-Philbert Gd Lieu
La Châtaigneraie
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Laval II
Les Sables
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Sablé
Ancienne Château-Gontier
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Chauray
Saint-Nazaire AF
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
GSI Pontivy
Saint-Colomban Locminé
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Vitré
TA Rennes
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Ergué-Gaberic
Saint-Pierre Milizac
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Vannes
Stade Pontivy
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
11/05
18:00
CPBB Rennes
Stade Briochin II
2
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Stade Plabennec
US Fougères
4
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Lannion
Rennes II
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Caen II
Dives-Cabourg
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Alençon
Saint-Lô Manche
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Chatou
Caen PTT
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Oissel
Les Mureaux
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
AG Caennaise
Flers
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Villers Houlgate CF
Dieppe
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Quevilly II
Le Havre II
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Valenciennes II
Entente SSG
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Saint-Amand
Lille II
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Vimy
IC Croix
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Le Pays du Valois
St Ouen l'Aumône
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Compiègne
Drancy JA
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Olympique Marcquois
Lens II
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Chantilly
Pays de Cassel
4
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Linas-Montlhery
Mainvilliers
5
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Montrouge
Orléans II
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
St Maur Lusitanos
Neuilly sur Marne
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Bastia II
CA Vitry
6
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Ivry
Brétigny Foot
0
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Saran Municipal
Balagne
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Ajaccio II
Sainte Geneviève
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Belfort
Metz II
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Troyes II
Raon l'Etape
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Thionville Lusitanos
Reims II
2
6
(0)
(3)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Prix-lès-Mézières
Sarre Union
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Strasbourg II
Métropole Troyenne
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Nancy II
Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Reims Sainte-Anne
Thaon
4
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Is-Selongey
Louhans-Cuiseaux
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Besançon
Union Cosnoise
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
11/05
18:00
ASPTT Dijon
Jura Dolois
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Pontarlier
Dijon II
2
4
(1)
(3)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Gueugnon
Vesoul
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
La Chapelle
Rumilly Vallières
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Sochaux II
Moulins Yzeure Foot
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Lyon La Duchere
Ain Sud
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Olympique Lyonnais II
Chambéry
2
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Limonest
Clermont II
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Chassieu Décines
Saint-Priest
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Feurs
Vaulx
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Espaly-Saint-Marcel
Olympique de Valence
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Hauts Lyonnais
Saint-Étienne II
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

28/04
15:00
Saint-Estève Perpignan
Canet Roussillon
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/04
15:00
Pau II
Saint-Paul Sport
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/04
15:00
Panazol
Bourges Moulon
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/04
15:00
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
Vineuil
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/04
15:00
Bourges Foot 18 II
Chauvigny
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/04
15:00
Les Mureaux
Villers Houlgate CF
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/04
15:00
Quevilly II
Caen II
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/04
15:00
Brétigny Foot
Saran Municipal
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/04
15:00
Ajaccio II
Linas-Montlhery
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/04
15:00
Mainvilliers
Montrouge
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Reims Sainte-Anne
Belfort
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/04
15:00
Metz II
Troyes II
3
1
-
-
-
-
27/04
19:00
Alberes Argelès
Bordeaux II
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
19:00
Lège-Cap-Ferret
Colomiers
1
3
(1)
(3)
-
-
27/04
19:00
Les Genêts d'Anglet
Stade Bordelais
2
1
-
-
-
-
27/04
19:00
La Chapelle
Is-Selongey
3
4
(2)
(3)
-
-
27/04
18:30
Castanet
Aviron Bayonnais
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Caen PTT
AG Caennaise
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
18:30
Pays de Cassel
Saint-Amand
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/04
18:00
Balagne
Bastia II
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
27/04
18:30
Moulins Yzeure Foot
Gueugnon
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:30
Hauts Lyonnais
Lyon La Duchere
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Béziers
St Clément Montferrier
-
-
-
-
-
-
27/04
14:30
Cannet Rocheville
Corte
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
20:00
Rousset-Ste Victoire
Olympique Marseille II
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/04
15:00
Istres
Ardziv
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Stade Beaucairois
Agde
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Montpellier II
Fos
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Blagnac
Onet-le-Château
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Châtellerault
Chambray
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
15:30
Ouest Tourangeau
Vierzon FC
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Stade Poitevin
Châteauroux II
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Tours
Montlouis
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Les Sables
St-Philbert Gd Lieu
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
La Châtaigneraie
Le Poiré sur Vie
0
2
-
-
-
-
27/04
18:00
Niort II
Ancienne Château-Gontier
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Nantes II
Laval II
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Sablé
Chauray
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Saint-Nazaire AF
Vendée Fontenay
1
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Challans
USSA Vertou
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
US Fougères
CPBB Rennes
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Stade Briochin II
Vannes
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Stade Pontivy
Rennes II
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Saint-Pierre Milizac
Stade Plabennec
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Lannion
GSI Pontivy
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Saint-Colomban Locminé
Vitré
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
TA Rennes
Ergué-Gaberic
6
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Flers
Oissel
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Dieppe
Le Havre II
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Dives-Cabourg
Alençon
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Saint-Lô Manche
Chatou
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
17:00
IC Croix
Chantilly
1
1
-
-
-
-
27/04
18:00
Lille II
St Ouen l'Aumône
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Lens II
Vimy
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Le Pays du Valois
Compiègne
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Drancy JA
Valenciennes II
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Entente SSG
Olympique Marcquois
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:30
CA Vitry
Sainte Geneviève
0
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/04
15:00
Neuilly sur Marne
Ivry
2
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Orléans II
St Maur Lusitanos
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Métropole Troyenne
Prix-lès-Mézières
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Sarre Union
Thaon
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
17:00
Reims II
Nancy II
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Raon l'Etape
Thionville Lusitanos
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Vesoul
Pontarlier
1
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Dijon II
Rumilly Vallières
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Jura Dolois
Sochaux II
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Besançon
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Union Cosnoise
ASPTT Dijon
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Olympique de Valence
Feurs
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/04
20:00
Vaulx
Chassieu Décines
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Saint-Priest
Saint-Étienne II
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Clermont II
Espaly-Saint-Marcel
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Ain Sud
Olympique Lyonnais II
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Chambéry
Limonest
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
17:00
Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
Strasbourg II
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
14:30
Gallia Lucciana
Cagnes-Le Cros
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

21/04
15:00
St Clément Montferrier
Istres
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/04
15:00
Ardziv
Olympique Marseille II
2
3
-
-
-
-
21/04
15:00
Saint-Estève Perpignan
Alberes Argelès
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
15:00
Chambray
Stade Poitevin
0
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
21/04
15:00
Bourges Foot 18 II
Panazol
3
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/04
15:30
Le Havre II
Les Mureaux
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
15:00
Vimy
Entente SSG
0
0
-
-
-
-
21/04
15:00
Saint-Amand
IC Croix
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/04
15:00
CA Vitry
Ajaccio II
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/04
15:00
Saran Municipal
Neuilly sur Marne
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
15:00
Troyes II
Belfort
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/04
15:00
Nancy II
Raon l'Etape
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/04
15:00
Strasbourg II
Reims II
2
5
(1)
(4)
-
-
21/04
15:00
Saint-Étienne II
Vaulx
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
20/04
20:00
Olympique Marcquois
Drancy JA
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
19:00
Saint-Paul Sport
Les Genêts d'Anglet
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
19:00
Stade Bordelais
Lège-Cap-Ferret
3
1
-
-
-
-
20/04
19:00
Montlouis
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
18:30
Vierzon FC
Bourges Moulon
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
20/04
18:30
Villers Houlgate CF
Flers
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Cagnes-Le Cros
Béziers
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/04
17:00
Corte
Gallia Lucciana
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
01/05
20:00
Fos
Stade Beaucairois
3
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Montpellier II
Rousset-Ste Victoire
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Colomiers
Bordeaux II
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Onet-le-Château
Pau II
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Aviron Bayonnais
Blagnac
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Canet Roussillon
Castanet
1
1
-
-
-
-
20/04
18:00
Chauvigny
Châtellerault
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Vineuil
Ouest Tourangeau
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Laval II
Challans
3
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
20/04
18:00
USSA Vertou
Saint-Nazaire AF
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Vendée Fontenay
Chauray
0
0
-
-
-
-
20/04
18:00
Ancienne Château-Gontier
La Châtaigneraie
1
5
-
-
-
-
20/04
18:00
Niort II
Sablé
3
0
-
-
-
-
20/04
18:00
Stade Plabennec
TA Rennes
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Ergué-Gaberic
Saint-Colomban Locminé
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Vitré
GSI Pontivy
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
18:00
CPBB Rennes
Saint-Pierre Milizac
4
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Vannes
US Fougères
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Stade Pontivy
Lannion
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
18:00
AG Caennaise
Saint-Lô Manche
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Chatou
Dives-Cabourg
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Alençon
Caen II
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Oissel
Caen PTT
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Dieppe
Quevilly II
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Valenciennes II
Compiègne
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/04
18:00
St Ouen l'Aumône
Pays de Cassel
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Lille II
Le Pays du Valois
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Ivry
Orléans II
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
18:00
St Maur Lusitanos
Mainvilliers
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Montrouge
Linas-Montlhery
3
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Bastia II
Brétigny Foot
2
2
-
-
-
-
20/04
18:00
Sainte Geneviève
Balagne
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Thionville Lusitanos
Metz II
1
0
-
-
-
-
20/04
18:00
Sarre Union
Reims Sainte-Anne
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
18:00
ASPTT Dijon
Louhans-Cuiseaux
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Besançon
Is-Selongey
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Gueugnon
Jura Dolois
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Pontarlier
Moulins Yzeure Foot
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Dijon II
La Chapelle
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Espaly-Saint-Marcel
Chambéry
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Limonest
Ain Sud
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Olympique Lyonnais II
Lyon La Duchere
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Feurs
Clermont II
2
1
-
-
-
-
20/04
18:00
Chassieu Décines
Olympique de Valence
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Saint-Priest
Hauts Lyonnais
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/04
17:00
Thaon
Métropole Troyenne
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
20/04
17:00
Rumilly Vallières
Vesoul
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:30
Agde
Cannet Rocheville
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Chantilly
Lens II
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Sochaux II
Union Cosnoise
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
15:00
Châteauroux II
Tours
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
15:00
Prix-lès-Mézières
Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/03
15:00
St-Philbert Gd Lieu
Nantes II
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

14/04
15:00
Pau II
Aviron Bayonnais
4
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
14/04
15:00
Bordeaux II
Stade Bordelais
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/04
15:00
Bourges Moulon
Vineuil
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
15:00
Panazol
Vierzon FC
0
0
-
-
-
-
14/04
15:00
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
Châteauroux II
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
15:00
Quevilly II
Alençon
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/04
15:00
Les Mureaux
Dieppe
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
18:00
Neuilly sur Marne
Bastia II
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/04
15:00
Brétigny Foot
Sainte Geneviève
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
14/04
15:00
Mainvilliers
Ivry
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/04
15:00
Metz II
Nancy II
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/04
15:00
Reims Sainte-Anne
Troyes II
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
13:30
Ajaccio II
Montrouge
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
20:00
Stade Beaucairois
Montpellier II
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
19:00
Les Genêts d'Anglet
Onet-le-Château
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
19:00
Lège-Cap-Ferret
Saint-Paul Sport
3
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
13/04
19:00
Alberes Argelès
Colomiers
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
19:00
Chauray
USSA Vertou
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
19:00
La Chapelle
Besançon
4
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
13/04
18:30
Castanet
Saint-Estève Perpignan
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
18:30
Caen PTT
Villers Houlgate CF
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
18:30
Compiègne
Olympique Marcquois
1
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
18:30
Pays de Cassel
Lille II
2
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
18:30
Moulins Yzeure Foot
Rumilly Vallières
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
18:30
Hauts Lyonnais
Olympique Lyonnais II
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
18:00
Béziers
Corte
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/04
18:00
Cannet Rocheville
Fos
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
18:00
Rousset-Ste Victoire
Ardziv
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
18:00
Istres
Cagnes-Le Cros
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
18:00
Olympique Marseille II
St Clément Montferrier
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
18:00
Blagnac
Canet Roussillon
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
18:00
Châtellerault
Bourges Foot 18 II
5
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
13/04
18:00
Ouest Tourangeau
Montlouis
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
18:00
Stade Poitevin
Chauvigny
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
18:00
Tours
Chambray
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/04
19:00
Les Sables
Ancienne Château-Gontier
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-