« Livescore

Austria  Regionalliga

22/05
17:00
Telfs
Schwaz
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/05
16:00
Admira Dornbirn
Hohenems
4
2
(2)
(1)

20/05
19:30
Johann
A. Salzburg
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Kuchl
Pinzgau Saalfelden  
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Bischofshofen
Seekirchen
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Anif
Salzburger AK
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/04
19:00
Wals-Grünau
Grödig
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

22/05
16:00
RW Rankweil
Rothis
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/05
11:00
Brauerei Egg
Bregenz  
3
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
22/05
11:00
Rotenberg
Wolfurt
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/05
10:30
Reichenau
SC Imst
1
5
(1)
(2)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Hall
Fugen
6
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Lauterach
A. Lustenau
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/05
19:30
SV Worgl
Kitzbuhel
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/05
19:00
Wacker Innsbruck
Tirol
4
5
(3)
(2)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Telfs
Hohenems  
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/05
17:00
TSV St. Johann
Admira Dornbirn
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/05
19:30
Schwaz
Austria Salzburg
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/04
18:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Anif
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Salzburger AK
Bischofshofen
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Grödig
Kuchl  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Seekirchen
Wals-Grünau  
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

22/05
14:00
Admira
Drassburg
3
4
(1)
(3)
-
-
21/05
16:30
Stripfing
Traiskirchen
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
16:00
Wiener Viktoria
Mauerwerk
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/05
19:30
Wiener Sport-Club
Neusiedl
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/05
19:30
TWL Elektra
Wiener Neustadt  
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/05
19:00
Bruck Leitha
First Vienna
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/05
18:30
Leobendorf
Marchfeld
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
19:30
Gleisdorf 09
Wels
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
19:00
Kalsdorf
Allerheiligen
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/04
19:00
Bad Gleichenberg
Weiz
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
19:00
Ried II
Stadl-Paura
7
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
14/04
19:00
Sturm Graz II
St. Anna
4
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/04
19:00
Gurten
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
19:00
Treibach
Union Vöcklamarkt
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/04
19:00
Hertha
Spittal
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

21/05
17:00
Wals-Grunau
Bischofshofen
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
20/05
19:30
Seekirchen
Saalfelden
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/05
19:00
Kuchl
USK Anif
6
4
(5)
(3)
-
-
20/05
18:30
Grodig
SAK 1914
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-

20/05
19:30
Stadl-Paura
Wolfsberger AC II
1
6
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/05
19:00
Bad Gleichenberg
Wels
5
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/05
19:00
SC Weiz
Allerheiligen
0
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
20/05
19:00
Kalsdorf  
Sturm Graz  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/05
19:00
Treibach
Gleisdorf
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/05
19:00
Ried
Vocklamarkt
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/05
19:00
SV Spittal
Deutschlandsberger
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/05
19:00
WSC Wels
Weindorf St. Anna
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

17/05
19:00
Spittal
Wolfsberger AC II
2
5
(2)
(3)
-
-

15/05
16:30
Mauerwerk
Wiener SC
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/05
19:30
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Wiener Viktoria
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/05
19:30
Marchfeld
Admira II
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/05
19:30
Draßburg
Stripfing  
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/05
19:30
Wiener Neustadt
Leobendorf  
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/05
19:00
Neusiedl
Bruck / Leitha
4
2
(3)
(2)
-
-
13/05
19:00
First Vienna
TWL Elektra
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
19:00
St. Anna
Gleisdorf 09
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Stadl-Paura
Hertha
0
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
09/04
14:30
Wolfsberger AC II
Sturm Graz II
1
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
08/04
19:00
Weiz  
Treibach
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
08/04
19:00
Allerheiligen
Gurten
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/04
19:00
Wels
Ried II
2
5
(2)
(4)
-
-
08/04
19:00
Union Vöcklamarkt
Kalsdorf
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/04
19:00
Spittal
Bad Gleichenberg  
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-

15/05
16:00
Wolfurt
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/05
16:00
Röthis
FC Egg
4
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Lauterach
Dornbirner SV
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Imst
Kufstein
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
14/05
16:30
Hall  
SV Innsbruck
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/05
16:00
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Austria Lustenau II
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
14/05
16:00
SVG Reichenau
Wörgl  
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/05
16:00
Fügen
WSG Tirol II
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Austria Salzburg
Schwaz
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Admira Dornbirn
TSV St. Johann  
1
6
(0)
(4)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Hohenems
Telfs
2
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
14/04
19:00
Kuchl
Wals-Grünau
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/04
19:00
Salzburger AK
Seekirchen
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
19:00
Bischofshofen
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/04
19:00
Grödig  
Anif
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-

15/05
14:00
Sturm Graz II
Gurten
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/05
19:00
St. Anna
Bad Gleichenberg  
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
14/05
14:30
Wolfsberger AC II
Hertha
3
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/05
19:00
Gleisdorf 09
Kalsdorf
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/05
19:00
Allerheiligen
Spittal  
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/05
19:00
Union Vöcklamarkt  
Weiz
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/05
19:00
Wels
Treibach
5
2
(3)
(0)
-
-
13/05
19:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
Stadl-Paura
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

14/05
17:00
Anif
Seekirchen
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden  
Grödig
2
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Salzburger AK
Wals-Grünau
4
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
14/05
15:00
Bischofshofen
Kuchl
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-

08/05
16:00
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Rotenberg
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/05
17:00
FC Egg
Wolfurt
4
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Imst
SVG Reichenau
5
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Dornbirner SV
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
07/05
14:00
Austria Lustenau II
Röthis
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/05
19:30
Kitzbühel
Wörgl
4
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
06/05
19:30
Fügen
Hall
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/05
19:00
WSG Tirol II
Wacker Innsbruck II
4
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
01/05
15:00
Telfs
Austria Salzburg  
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Schwaz
Admira Dornbirn
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:00
TSV St. Johann
Hohenems
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Seekirchen
Kuchl
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Salzburger AK
2
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/04
19:00
Wals-Grünau
Anif
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/04
18:30
Grödig
Bischofshofen
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-

08/05
14:00
Admira II
Stripfing
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
07/05
16:30
Leobendorf
First Vienna
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Wiener Viktoria
Draßburg
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/05
19:30
Wiener SC
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/05
19:30
Marchfeld
Wiener Neustadt
4
3
(4)
(1)
-
-
06/05
19:30
TWL Elektra
Neusiedl
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/05
19:00
Bruck / Leitha
Mauerwerk
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
03/04
17:00
Sturm Graz II
Deutschlandsberger SC
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
16:00
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Hohenems
2
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/04
10:30
Dornbirner SV
Wolfurt
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/04
19:30
Fügen
Imst
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
17:00
SV Innsbruck
Kufstein
2
6
(1)
(2)
-
-
02/04
14:30
Wacker Innsbruck II
WSG Tirol II
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/04
17:00
SVG Reichenau
Hall
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/05
19:00
Treibach
Spittal
4
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Lauterach
Austria Lustenau II
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Röthis
FC Egg
6
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
04/04
18:00
Admira Dornbirn
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
01/04
19:30
Wörgl
Telfs
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
01/04
19:30
Schwaz
Kitzbühel
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/04
15:00
Bad Gleichenberg
Stadl-Paura
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
01/04
19:00
Kalsdorf
Weiz
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/04
19:00
Gleisdorf 09
Wolfsberger AC II
3
3
(3)
(2)
-
-
01/04
19:00
Wels
St. Anna
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/04
19:00
Ried II
Hertha
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/04
18:30
Gurten
Union Vöcklamarkt
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-

07/05
17:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Wals-Grünau  
4
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Anif
Bischofshofen
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/05
19:00
Kuchl
Salzburger AK
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/05
19:00
Seekirchen
Grödig
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

07/05
17:00
Stadl-Paura
Allerheiligen
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Gurten
Gleisdorf 09
6
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/05
19:30
Hertha
Deutschlandsberger SC
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
06/05
19:00
Kalsdorf
Wels
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
06/05
19:00
Bad Gleichenberg
Wolfsberger AC II
2
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
06/05
19:00
Ried II
Weiz
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/05
19:00
Treibach
St. Anna
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/05
19:00
Spittal
Union Vöcklamarkt  
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-

01/05
15:00
Röthis
Dornbirner SV
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Wolfurt
Austria Lustenau II
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Rotenberg
FC Egg
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
SV Innsbruck
WSG Tirol II
2
4
(2)
(2)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Lauterach
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
15:00
Wacker Innsbruck II
Fügen
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
29/04
19:30
Wörgl  
Kufstein
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/04
18:45
SVG Reichenau
Kitzbühel
0
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Admira Dornbirn
Austria Salzburg
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Hohenems
Schwaz
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/04
19:00
TSV St. Johann
Telfs
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Anif
Kuchl
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Seekirchen
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/04
15:00
Bischofshofen
Wals-Grünau
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/04
19:00
Salzburger AK
Grödig
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

30/04
18:00
Mauerwerk
TWL Elektra  
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
30/04
16:30
Stripfing
Wiener Viktoria
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
29/04
20:00
Wiener Neustadt
Admira II
3
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
29/04
19:30
Draßburg
Wiener SC
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/04
19:30
First Vienna
Marchfeld
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
29/04
19:00
Neusiedl
Leobendorf  
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
29/04
18:30
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Bruck / Leitha
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/03
15:00
Wolfurt
Röthis
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
14:00
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Admira Dornbirn
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/03
19:00
St. Anna
Ried II
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
SV Innsbruck
Telfs
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Dornbirner SV
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/04
19:00
Stadl-Paura
Treibach
1
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Imst
Kufstein
6
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:00
FC Egg
Lauterach
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Rotenberg
Hohenems
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
14:00
WSG Tirol II
Hall
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
26/03
14:00
Kitzbühel
SVG Reichenau
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
14:00
Wacker Innsbruck II
Fügen
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
26/03
14:00
Wolfsberger AC II
Wels
4
3
(3)
(1)
-
-
25/03
19:30
Wörgl
Schwaz
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/03
19:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
Gleisdorf 09
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/03
19:00
Weiz  
Gurten
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/03
19:00
Hertha
Bad Gleichenberg
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/03
18:45
Allerheiligen
Sturm Graz II
0
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/03
19:00
Spittal
Kalsdorf
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

30/04
16:00
Grödig
Wals-Grünau
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Kuchl  
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Salzburger AK
Anif
3
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Seekirchen
Bischofshofen
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-

30/04
14:30
Wolfsberger AC II
Treibach
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/04
19:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
Bad Gleichenberg
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
29/04
19:00
Weiz
Spittal
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/04
19:00
Wels
Gurten
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/04
19:00
Sturm Graz II
Ried II
6
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
29/04
19:00
Allerheiligen
Hertha
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/04
19:00
Union Vöcklamarkt
Stadl-Paura
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
29/04
19:00
St. Anna
Kalsdorf
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-

24/04
14:00
Admira II
Wiener Viktoria
3
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:30
Leobendorf
Mauerwerk
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
22/04
20:00
Wiener Neustadt
First Vienna
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/04
19:30
TWL Elektra
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
22/04
19:30
Marchfeld
Neusiedl
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/04
19:30
Wiener SC  
Stripfing
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/04
19:00
Bruck / Leitha
Draßburg
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
20/03
17:30
Sturm Graz II
Union Vöcklamarkt
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/03
16:00
Telfs  
Imst
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/03
14:00
Hall
Kitzbühel
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/03
14:00
Röthis
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/03
10:30
SVG Reichenau
Wörgl
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/03
10:30
Dornbirner SV
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
19:00
St. Anna
Wolfsberger AC II
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Kufstein
Wacker Innsbruck II
4
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Gurten
Spittal
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/04
19:00
Treibach
Hertha
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/03
15:00
Schwaz
SV Innsbruck
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
15:00
Admira Dornbirn
Rotenberg
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
15:00
Lauterach
Wolfurt
5
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
14:00
Austria Lustenau II
FC Egg
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/03
19:30
Wels
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
18/03
19:00
Fügen
WSG Tirol II
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/03
19:00
Kalsdorf
Stadl-Paura
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
18/03
19:00
Gleisdorf 09
Allerheiligen
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/05
19:00
Ried II
Bad Gleichenberg
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-

24/04
14:00
Sturm Graz II
Gleisdorf 09  
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Stadl-Paura
Weiz
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Gurten
St. Anna
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/04
19:00
Kalsdorf
Wolfsberger AC II
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/04
19:00
Bad Gleichenberg
Allerheiligen
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/04
19:00
Ried II  
Spittal
4
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/04
19:00
Treibach
Deutschlandsberger SC
0
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
22/04
19:00
Hertha
Union Vöcklamarkt
6
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
05/03
17:00
Draßburg  
Mauerwerk
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Wiener Viktoria
First Vienna
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
15:30
Stripfing
Neusiedl
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
15:00
Admira II
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/03
19:30
TWL Elektra
Leobendorf
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/03
19:30
Wiener SC
Wiener Neustadt
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/03
19:00
Bruck / Leitha
Marchfeld
2
3
(0)
(0)
-
-

24/04
10:30
Dornbirner SV
Wolfurt
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
17:30
Fügen
SV Innsbruck
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
17:00
FC Egg
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Lauterach
Röthis
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Imst
Wörgl
1
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Kufstein
Kitzbühel
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
14:00
Austria Lustenau II
Rotenberg
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/04
14:00
Wacker Innsbruck II
Hall
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
16/04
17:30
Schwaz
TSV St. Johann
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
17:00
Telfs
Admira Dornbirn
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Austria Salzburg
Hohenems
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/03
15:00
Kuchl
Bischofshofen
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/03
19:00
Seekirchen
Anif
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/03
19:00
Wals-Grünau
Salzburger AK
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/03
18:30
Grödig
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

18/04
19:00
Union Vöcklamarkt
Bad Gleichenberg
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/04
18:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
Kalsdorf
6
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
18/04
17:00
Gleisdorf 09
Ried II
4
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/04
17:00
Wels
Sturm Graz II
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/04
15:00
Weiz
Hertha
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/04
15:00
Allerheiligen
Treibach
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/04
14:30
Wolfsberger AC II
Gurten
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
18:00
Spittal
Stadl-Paura
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

17/04
16:30
Mauerwerk
Marchfeld
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:30
Stripfing
Bruck / Leitha
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/04
19:30
Draßburg
TWL Elektra
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/04
19:30
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Leobendorf
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/04
19:30
Wiener Viktoria
Wiener SC
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/04
19:00
First Vienna
Admira II  
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
15/04
19:00
Neusiedl
Wiener Neustadt
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/03
14:00
Wolfurt
Austria Lustenau II
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/03
11:00
WSG Tirol II
Kitzbühel
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
19:30
Wacker Innsbruck II
Telfs
0
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
12/03
15:30
Wörgl
Hall
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/03
15:00
Fügen
Kufstein  
4
4
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/03
15:00
Imst
Schwaz
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/03
15:00
Stadl-Paura
Gurten
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/03
14:30
SV Innsbruck
SVG Reichenau
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
14:00
Wolfsberger AC II
Ried II
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/03
19:30
Weiz
Sturm Graz II
0
6
(0)
(5)
-
-
11/03
19:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
St. Anna
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/03
19:00
Bad Gleichenberg
Treibach
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/03
19:00
Allerheiligen
Wels
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/03
19:00
Hertha
Kalsdorf
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/03
19:00
Union Vöcklamarkt
Gleisdorf 09
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-

16/04
17:00
Rotenberg
Dornbirner SV
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
17:00
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Austria Lustenau II
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Wolfurt
Lauterach
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Röthis
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/04
16:00
Kitzbühel
Imst  
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/04
11:00
WSG Tirol II
Hall
1
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Austria Salzburg
TSV St. Johann
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Hohenems
Admira Dornbirn
5
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
19/03
15:00
Bischofshofen
USK Anif
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/03
15:00
Grödig
Seekirchen
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
19/03
14:30
Salzburger AK
Kuchl
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/03
19:00
Wals-Grünau
Pinzgau Saalfelden
-
-
-
-
-
-

10/04
15:00
Leobendorf
Draßburg
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/04
14:00
Admira II
Wiener SC  
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/04
19:00
Wiener Neustadt
Mauerwerk
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/04
19:30
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Marchfeld
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/04
19:30
TWL Elektra
Stripfing
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
08/04
19:00
First Vienna
Neusiedl  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/04
19:00
Bruck / Leitha
Wiener Viktoria
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
15/03
19:30
Telfs
Fügen
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/03
14:00
Sturm Graz II
Spittal
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/03
17:00
St. Anna
Allerheiligen
2
3
(2)
(2)
-
-
05/03
15:00
Gleisdorf 09
Weiz
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
05/03
15:00
Ried II
Treibach  
4
5
(2)
(1)
-
-
05/03
14:00
Wolfsberger AC II
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/03
14:00
Gurten
Hertha
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/03
19:00
Kalsdorf
Bad Gleichenberg
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/03
19:00
Wels  
Union Vöcklamarkt
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-

08/04
22:30
SV Innsbruck
Wacker Innsbruck II
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
08/04
19:00
Schwaz
Telfs  
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
08/04
22:00
SVG Reichenau
Kufstein
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

03/04
16:30
Mauerwerk
First Vienna
0
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:30
Stripfing
Leobendorf
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Wiener Viktoria
TWL Elektra
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/04
19:30
Wiener SC
Bruck / Leitha
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/04
19:30
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Wiener Neustadt
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
01/04
19:30
Draßburg
Marchfeld
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/04
19:00
Neusiedl
Admira II
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

12/04
19:00
First Vienna
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/03
15:00
Leobendorf
Wiener Viktoria
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
14:00
Admira II
Bruck / Leitha
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/03
19:30
TWL Elektra
Wiener SC
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
25/03
19:30
Wiener Neustadt
Draßburg
4
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
25/03
19:00
Neusiedl
Mauerwerk
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
25/03
19:00
Marchfeld
Stripfing
3
3
(2)
(0)
-
-

12/04
19:30
Mauerwerk
Admira II
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/04
19:00
Wiener Viktoria
Marchfeld
4
4
(3)
(1)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Stripfing
Wiener Neustadt
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/03
19:30
Wiener SC
Leobendorf
2
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/03
19:30
Draßburg
First Vienna
1
5
(1)
(2)
-
-
03/05
19:30
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Neusiedl
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
18/03
19:00
Bruck / Leitha
TWL Elektra
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-

13/03
15:30
Mauerwerk