« Livescore

Austria  Regionalliga

14/04
16:00
Rothis
Hohenems
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
16:00
RW Rankweil
Altach U21
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
13/04
17:00
Saalfelden
Dornbirner SV
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Kufstein
A. Salzburg
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
15:00
Motz/Silz
Reichenau
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
14:00
Bischofshofen    
SC Imst
3
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
12/04
19:00
Wals-Grunau
TSV St. Johann
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/04
18:30
Schwaz
Wolfurt
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/04
11:00
ASK Klagenfurt
Gleisdorf 09    
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/04
19:00
St. Anna
WSPG Wels
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/04
15:00
Wolfsberger AC II  
Bad Gleichenberg
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
05/04
19:30
Voitsberg
Vorwärts Steyr
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/04
19:00
Gurten
Ried II  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/04
19:00
Union Vöcklamarkt
Wallern / Marienkirchen
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/04
19:00
Allerheiligen
LASK II
0
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
05/04
19:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
Weiz
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
16:00
Austria Wien II
Mauerwerk
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
16:00
Wiener Viktoria
Leobendorf
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/03
15:00
Fach-Donaufeld
Favoritner AC  
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
29/03
19:30
Ardagger / Viehdorf    
Wiener SC
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/03
19:30
Krems
Oberwart / Rotenturm
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/03
19:30
Traiskirchen    
Rapid Wien II
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/03
19:00
Draßburg
Neusiedl
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
29/03
19:00
Marchfeld
TWL Elektra
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

13/04
16:30
Leobendorf
TWL Elektra    
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Wiener Viktoria  
Wiener Sport-Club
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
15:30
Donaufeld Wien  
Kremser
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/04
19:30
Traiskirchen
Mauerwerk
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/04
19:30
Austria Vienna
Favoritner
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/04
19:30
Ardagger
Neusiedl    
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/04
19:00
Drassburg
SV Oberwart
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/04
19:00
Marchfeld
SK Rapid
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-

12/04
19:00
SPG Wels
Union Gurten
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/04
19:00
Ried
ASK Voitsberg
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/04
19:00
Vorwarts Steyr
Wolfsberger AC
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/04
19:00
LASK
Deutschlandsberger
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/04
19:00
Wallern/St Marienkirchen
Allerheiligen
5
3
(3)
(2)
-
-
12/04
19:00
Weiz
St. Anna
-
-
-
-
-
-
12/04
19:00
Gleisdorf
Vocklamarkt
2
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
12/04
19:00
Bad Gleichenberg
ASK Klagenfurt    
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Mauerwerk
Ardagger / Viehdorf
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/04
19:30
Rapid Wien II
Wiener Viktoria
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/04
19:30
TWL Elektra
Krems
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/04
19:30
Wiener SC
Traiskirchen
4
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
05/04
19:30
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Fach-Donaufeld
0
6
(0)
(2)
-
-
05/04
19:30
Favoritner AC
Draßburg
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/04
19:00
Neusiedl
Austria Wien II
1
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
05/04
19:00
Leobendorf
Marchfeld
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-

07/04
16:00
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Röthis
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
07/04
15:00
Rheindorf Altach II    
Dornbirner SV
4
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/04
17:00
Imst
Schwaz
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/04
16:30
Hohenems
Kufstein
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Austria Salzburg
Wals-Grünau
3
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
06/04
14:30
SVG Reichenau
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/04
14:00
Wolfurt
Silz / Mötz
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/04
19:00
TSV St. Johann
Bischofshofen
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
20:00
Rapid Wien II
Ardagger / Viehdorf
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
17:00
Ried II
Vorwärts Steyr    
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
30/03
15:30
Gurten
St. Anna
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/03
19:00
Gleisdorf 09
Wolfsberger AC II
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/03
19:00
Wallern / Marienkirchen
ASK Klagenfurt
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
29/03
19:00
Bad Gleichenberg
Voitsberg
1
6
(0)
(4)
-
-
29/03
19:00
LASK II
Union Vöcklamarkt
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/03
19:00
Weiz
Allerheiligen
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
29/03
19:00
WSPG Wels
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
16:00
Mauerwerk  
Draßburg
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/03
16:00
Leobendorf
Traiskirchen
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/03
19:30
TWL Elektra
Oberwart / Rotenturm
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/03
19:30
Wiener SC
Austria Wien II
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/03
19:30
Favoritner AC
Krems
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/03
19:00
Neusiedl
Fach-Donaufeld      
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/03
19:00
Marchfeld
Wiener Viktoria
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

30/03
16:00
Dornbirner SV
SVG Reichenau
0
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
30/03
16:00
Röthis
Rheindorf Altach II
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/03
15:00
Wals-Grünau
Hohenems
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/03
15:00
Bischofshofen    
Austria Salzburg
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/03
14:00
Kufstein
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
29/03
19:00
Schwaz
TSV St. Johann
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/03
18:30
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Wolfurt
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
29/03
18:00
Silz / Mötz
Imst
3
5
(1)
(2)
-
-
24/03
14:30
ASK Klagenfurt
LASK II
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
22/03
19:00
Wolfsberger AC II
Wallern / Marienkirchen
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
22/03
19:00
Voitsberg
Gleisdorf 09
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
22/03
19:00
Union Vöcklamarkt
Weiz
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/03
19:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
Gurten
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/03
19:00
Allerheiligen
WSPG Wels
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/03
19:00
Vorwärts Steyr
Bad Gleichenberg
3
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
22/03
19:00
St. Anna
Ried II
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/03
16:00
Wiener Viktoria
TWL Elektra
2
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
16/03
15:00
Fach-Donaufeld
Mauerwerk
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/03
20:00
Ardagger / Viehdorf
Leobendorf
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/03
19:30
Austria Wien II
Rapid Wien II
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/03
19:30
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Favoritner AC  
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
15/03
19:30
Traiskirchen
Marchfeld
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/03
19:30
Krems
Neusiedl    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/03
19:00
Draßburg  
Wiener SC
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-

24/03
15:00
Wolfurt
Dornbirner SV
4
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
24/03
15:00
Röthis
Kufstein
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/03
16:00
TSV St. Johann
Silz / Mötz
2
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
23/03
15:30
Rheindorf Altach II
SVG Reichenau
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/03
15:00
Imst
Pinzgau Saalfelden
3
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
23/03
15:00
Austria Salzburg
Schwaz
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/03
15:00
Hohenems
Bischofshofen
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/03
15:00
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Wals-Grünau
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/03
17:00
St. Anna
Deutschlandsberger SC
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
16/03
15:30
Gurten
Allerheiligen
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
16/03
15:00
Ried II
Bad Gleichenberg
4
4
(2)
(2)
-
-
15/03
19:30
Wallern / Marienkirchen
Voitsberg    
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
15/03
19:00
Gleisdorf 09
Vorwärts Steyr
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/03
19:00
LASK II
Wolfsberger AC II
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/03
19:00
WSPG Wels
Union Vöcklamarkt
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
15/03
19:00
Weiz
ASK Klagenfurt
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
09/03
16:30
Leobendorf
Austria Wien II    
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/03
16:00
Wiener Viktoria
Traiskirchen  
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/03
16:00
Mauerwerk
Krems
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
08/03
19:30
Rapid Wien II
Draßburg
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
08/03
19:30
TWL Elektra
Favoritner AC
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/03
19:30
Wiener SC
Fach-Donaufeld
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/03
19:30
Marchfeld
Ardagger / Viehdorf
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/03
19:00
Neusiedl
Oberwart / Rotenturm
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

16/03
17:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
TSV St. Johann
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/03
16:00
Kufstein
Rheindorf Altach II
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/03
15:00
SVG Reichenau
Wolfurt
6
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
16/03
15:00
Wals-Grünau
Röthis
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/03
15:00
Schwaz
Hohenems
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/03
15:00
Dornbirner SV
Imst
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/03
14:00
Bischofshofen
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/03
14:00
Silz / Mötz
Austria Salzburg
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/03
14:30
Wolfsberger AC II
Weiz
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/03
14:00
ASK Klagenfurt
WSPG Wels    
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
08/03
19:00
Voitsberg
LASK II
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/03
19:00
Vorwärts Steyr
Wallern / Marienkirchen
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/03
19:00
Allerheiligen
St. Anna
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/03
19:00
Bad Gleichenberg  
Gleisdorf 09
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/03
19:00
Union Vöcklamarkt
Gurten
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/03
19:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
Ried II
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/03
17:00
Ardagger / Viehdorf
Wiener Viktoria
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/03
14:30
Fach-Donaufeld
Rapid Wien II
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/03
19:30
Traiskirchen
TWL Elektra
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/03
19:30
Austria Wien II
Marchfeld
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/03
19:30
Favoritner AC
Neusiedl
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/03
19:30
Krems
Wiener SC
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/03
19:30
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Mauerwerk
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/03
19:00
Draßburg
Leobendorf
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-

02/03
17:00
St. Anna
Union Vöcklamarkt
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/03
15:30
Gurten
ASK Klagenfurt
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/03
15:00
Ried II
Gleisdorf 09
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/03
19:00
Weiz
Voitsberg
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/03
19:00
LASK II
Vorwärts Steyr
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/03
19:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
Allerheiligen
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/03
19:00
WSPG Wels
Wolfsberger AC II
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/03
19:00
Wallern / Marienkirchen
Bad Gleichenberg  
5
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
« Livescore

Austria  Regionalliga

Summary

© 2024 BoltScore