« Livescore

Austria  Regionalliga

08/06
17:00
Rheindorf Altach II
Wals-Grünau
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
08/06
17:00
Bischofshofen
Kufstein
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
08/06
17:00
Schwaz
Röthis
4
3
(3)
(1)
-
-
08/06
17:00
Silz / Mötz
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
5
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
08/06
15:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Hohenems
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/06
14:30
Dornbirner SV
Austria Salzburg
1
7
(0)
(4)
-
-
08/06
17:00
SVG Reichenau
TSV St. Johann
5
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
08/06
17:00
Wolfurt
Imst
3
7
(1)
(4)
-
-
07/06
19:00
Voitsberg
WSPG Wels
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/06
19:00
Gleisdorf 09
Wallern / Marienkirchen
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/06
19:00
Wolfsberger AC II    
Gurten
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/06
19:00
Bad Gleichenberg
LASK II
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/06
19:00
Union Vöcklamarkt
Deutschlandsberger SC
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
07/06
19:00
Vorwärts Steyr
Weiz
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/06
19:00
Ried II
Allerheiligen
5
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/06
18:00
ASK Klagenfurt
St. Anna
5
1
(5)
(0)
-
-
31/05
19:30
Traiskirchen
Austria Wien II
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/05
19:30
Favoritner AC
Wiener SC
4
5
(1)
(3)
-
-
31/05
19:30
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Rapid Wien II
2
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
31/05
19:30
TWL Elektra
Ardagger / Viehdorf
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/06
19:00
Krems
Leobendorf
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/05
19:30
Neusiedl
Mauerwerk     
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/05
19:30
Draßburg
Wiener Viktoria
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
31/05
18:00
Fach-Donaufeld
Marchfeld
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

01/06
18:00
Hohenems
Dornbirner SV
6
1
(4)
(0)
-
-
01/06
18:00
Kufstein
Schwaz
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/06
17:00
TSV St. Johann
Wolfurt
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/06
17:00
Imst
Rheindorf Altach II
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/06
16:00
Austria Salzburg
SVG Reichenau
6
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/06
16:00
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Pinzgau Saalfelden
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/06
16:00
Röthis
Silz / Mötz
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/06
15:30
Wals-Grünau
Bischofshofen
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
31/05
19:00
Wallern / Marienkirchen
Ried II
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/05
19:00
WSPG Wels    
Vorwärts Steyr
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/05
19:00
St. Anna
Wolfsberger AC II
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/05
19:00
LASK II  
Gleisdorf 09
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/05
19:00
Allerheiligen
Union Vöcklamarkt
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
31/05
19:00
Weiz  
Bad Gleichenberg
5
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
31/05
19:00
Voitsberg
Gurten
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
31/05
19:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
ASK Klagenfurt
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
25/05
17:30
Leobendorf    
Oberwart / Rotenturm
0
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
25/05
16:00
Rapid Wien II
Favoritner AC
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/05
16:00
Wiener Viktoria
Fach-Donaufeld  
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
25/05
16:00
Mauerwerk
TWL Elektra
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/05
19:30
Wiener SC
Neusiedl
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/05
19:30
Traiskirchen
Draßburg
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/05
19:30
Ardagger / Viehdorf
Austria Wien II
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/05
19:00
Marchfeld
Krems
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-

30/05
14:00
Rheindorf Altach II
Bischofshofen
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/05
17:00
Silz / Mötz
Kufstein
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/05
16:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Röthis
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/05
15:30
Wolfurt
Austria Salzburg
0
7
(0)
(4)
-
-
30/05
14:00
SVG Reichenau
Hohenems
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/05
19:30
Schwaz
Wals-Grünau
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/05
19:00
Imst
TSV St. Johann
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
29/05
18:00
Dornbirner SV
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
3
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
26/05
17:00
ASK Klagenfurt
Allerheiligen
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/05
16:00
Wolfsberger AC II
Deutschlandsberger SC    
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
24/05
19:00
Voitsberg
St. Anna
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/05
19:00
Ried II
Union Vöcklamarkt
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/05
19:00
Bad Gleichenberg
WSPG Wels
4
3
(3)
(2)
-
-
24/05
19:00
Gleisdorf 09
Weiz
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/05
19:00
Wallern / Marienkirchen  
LASK II
0
8
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/05
19:00
Vorwärts Steyr
Gurten
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
16:00
Mauerwerk   
Wiener SC
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/05
15:30
Fach-Donaufeld
Traiskirchen
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/05
20:00
Neusiedl
Rapid Wien II
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
17/05
20:00
Draßburg    
Ardagger / Viehdorf
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/05
19:30
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Marchfeld
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/05
19:30
Favoritner AC
Leobendorf
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/05
17:00
Krems
Wiener Viktoria
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/05
19:30
TWL Elektra
Austria Wien II    
3
3
(1)
(3)
-
-

26/05
17:00
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
SVG Reichenau
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/05
16:00
Röthis
Dornbirner SV
6
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
26/05
14:00
Wals-Grünau
Silz / Mötz
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/05
17:00
Hohenems
Wolfurt
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/05
17:00
Austria Salzburg
Imst
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
25/05
17:00
TSV St. Johann
Rheindorf Altach II
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/05
19:30
Bischofshofen
Schwaz
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/05
18:30
Kufstein
Pinzgau Saalfelden
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
19:00
St. Anna
Vorwärts Steyr
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/05
19:00
Allerheiligen
Wolfsberger AC II
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/05
19:00
Bad Gleichenberg
Gurten
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/05
19:00
Union Vöcklamarkt
ASK Klagenfurt
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/05
19:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
Voitsberg
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
17/05
19:00
WSPG Wels
Gleisdorf 09
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/05
19:00
LASK II
Ried II
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
17/05
19:00
Weiz
Wallern / Marienkirchen
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
11/05
16:00
Wiener Viktoria
Oberwart / Rotenturm
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/05
19:30
Rapid Wien II
Mauerwerk
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/05
19:30
Austria Wien II    
Draßburg
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/05
19:30
Ardagger / Viehdorf
Fach-Donaufeld    
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/05
19:30
Wiener SC    
TWL Elektra
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
10/05
19:30
Traiskirchen
Krems
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
10/05
19:00
Marchfeld    
Favoritner AC
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
09/05
17:30
Leobendorf
Neusiedl
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

19/05
15:30
Rheindorf Altach II
Schwaz
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
18/05
17:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Wals-Grünau
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/05
18:30
SVG Reichenau
Röthis
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/05
17:00
Imst
Hohenems
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/05
17:00
TSV St. Johann
Austria Salzburg
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/05
19:30
Silz / Mötz
Bischofshofen
1
4
(1)
(3)
-
-
17/05
18:00
Dornbirner SV
Kufstein
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/05
18:00
Wolfurt
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
3
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
11/05
19:00
Bad Gleichenberg
St. Anna
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
15:30
Wolfsberger AC II
Union Vöcklamarkt
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
15:00
Ried II
ASK Klagenfurt  
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/05
19:00
Voitsberg
Allerheiligen
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/05
19:00
Gleisdorf 09
Gurten
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/05
19:00
Vorwärts Steyr
Deutschlandsberger SC
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
10/05
19:00
LASK II
Weiz
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
08/05
19:30
Wallern / Marienkirchen  
WSPG Wels
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/05
16:00
Mauerwerk
Leobendorf
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/05
15:30
Fach-Donaufeld
Austria Wien II
4
2
(4)
(0)
-
-
03/05
19:30
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Traiskirchen
2
5
(1)
(2)
-
-
03/05
19:30
Favoritner AC
Wiener Viktoria
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/05
19:30
Wiener SC
Rapid Wien II
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/05
19:30
Krems
Ardagger / Viehdorf
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/05
19:30
TWL Elektra
Draßburg
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
03/05
19:00
Neusiedl
Marchfeld
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

12/05
17:00
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Imst
6
5
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/05
16:00
Röthis
Wolfurt
2
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
11/05
17:00
Hohenems
TSV St. Johann
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/05
17:00
Austria Salzburg
Rheindorf Altach II    
4
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
15:00
Wals-Grünau
Dornbirner SV
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
14:00
Kufstein
SVG Reichenau
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
10/05
19:00
Schwaz
Silz / Mötz
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/05
16:00
Bischofshofen
Pinzgau Saalfelden
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/05
10:30
ASK Klagenfurt
Wolfsberger AC II    
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/05
19:00
St. Anna
Gleisdorf 09
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/05
19:00
Allerheiligen
Vorwärts Steyr
3
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/05
19:00
Weiz
Ried II
5
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
03/05
19:00
Gurten
Wallern / Marienkirchen
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/05
19:00
Union Vöcklamarkt
Voitsberg
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/05
19:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
Bad Gleichenberg    
5
1
(4)
(0)
-
-
14/05
19:00
WSPG Wels
LASK II
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
17:30
Leobendorf
Wiener SC
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Wiener Viktoria
Neusiedl
4
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
26/04
20:00
Ardagger / Viehdorf
Oberwart / Rotenturm
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/04
19:30
Rapid Wien II
TWL Elektra
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/04
19:30
Traiskirchen
Favoritner AC
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/04
19:00
Draßburg
Fach-Donaufeld
4
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
26/04
19:00
Marchfeld
Mauerwerk
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
25/04
19:30
Austria Wien II  
Krems
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

05/05
15:00
Rheindorf Altach II
Silz / Mötz
5
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/05
15:00
Wolfurt
Kufstein
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Dornbirner SV
Bischofshofen
0
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Imst
Röthis
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/05
17:00
TSV St. Johann
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
4
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
04/05
15:30
Austria Salzburg
Hohenems  
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
04/05
14:30
SVG Reichenau
Wals-Grünau
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/04
19:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Schwaz
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
27/04
15:00
Ried II
Wolfsberger AC II
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/04
19:00
Voitsberg
ASK Klagenfurt
3
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
26/04
19:00
Weiz
WSPG Wels
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/04
19:00
LASK II
Gurten
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/04
19:00
Gleisdorf 09    
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
26/04
19:00
Bad Gleichenberg
Allerheiligen
4
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/04
19:00
Vorwärts Steyr
Union Vöcklamarkt
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/04
18:00
Wallern / Marienkirchen
St. Anna
5
1
(2)
(1)
-
-

27/04
18:00
Schwaz
Dornbirner SV
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
17:00
Silz / Mötz
Pinzgau Saalfelden
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
17:00
Hohenems
Rheindorf Altach II
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Austria Salzburg
1
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Röthis
TSV St. Johann
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/04
13:30
Bischofshofen
SVG Reichenau
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
14:30
Wals-Grünau
Wolfurt
5
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
27/04
14:00
Kufstein
Imst
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
« Livescore

Austria  Regionalliga

Summary

© 2024 BoltScore