« Livescore

Hungary  NB III

22/05
18:00
Bicskei
Nagykanizsa
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/05
17:00
Monori
Balassagyarmat
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
22/05
17:00
Makoi
Gerjeni  
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/05
17:00
Vac
ESMTK Budapest
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/05
17:00
Dabas-Gyon   
Honved II
3
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
22/05
17:00
Ivancsa
FC Dabas
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/05
17:00
MTK Budapest II
Dunaujvaros PASE
0
5
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/05
17:00
Rakosmenti KSK
Cegledi
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/05
17:00
Szekszardi
Mohacsi
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/05
17:00
Hodmezovasarhely FC
Kozarmisleny SE
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/05
17:00
Komaromi VSE
Erdi
3
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
22/05
17:00
Veszprem
MOL Fehervar II
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/05
17:00
Gárdony
Andráshida
6
0
-
-
-
-
22/05
17:00
Mosonmagyarovari TE
Balatonfuredi
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
22/05
17:00
Fuzesgyarmati SK
Kazincbarcikai
2
3
(2)
(2)
-
-
22/05
17:00
Kelen
Papai Perutz
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/05
17:00
Tiszafuredi  
Tiszaujvaros
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/05
17:00
Debrecen II
Eger SE
2
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
22/05
17:00
Tallya
BKV Elore
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/05
17:00
Senyo Carnifex
Debreceni EAC
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/05
17:00
Salgótarjáni BTC
Jászberényi
6
1
-
-
-
-
22/05
17:00
Torokszentmiklos
Hidasnemeti VSC
4
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
22/05
14:00
Gyor II
SC Sopron
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/05
11:00
Paks II
Ferencvaros II
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/05
11:00
Puskas Academy II
BVSC-Zuglo  
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
22/05
11:00
Zalaegerszegi II
Kaposvar
1
4
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/05
11:00
Gyirmot II
Tatabanya
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/05
11:00
Bekescsaba 1912 II
Hajduszoboszloi SE
2
5
(2)
(2)
-
-
22/05
11:00
Ujpest II
Kisvarda II
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/05
11:00
DVTK II
Putnok
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-

15/05
19:00
Kozármisleny
Szekszárd
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
18:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Puskás II
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
17:00
ESMTK
Makó
3
4
(3)
(1)
-
-
15/05
17:00
Gerjeni
BSE
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/05
17:00
Mohácsi TE
Rákosmenti KSK
3
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
15/05
17:00
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Iváncsa
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
17:00
Dabas
Dabas-Gyón
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
17:00
Hódmezővásárhely
Monor  
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/05
17:00
MTK II
Ceglédi
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
15/05
17:00
Nagykanizsa  
Veszprém
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
15/05
17:00
SC Sopron
Kelen
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/05
17:00
Pápai Perutz
Gyirmót II
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/05
17:00
Tatabánya
MTE 1904
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/05
17:00
Balatonfüredi
Gárdony
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/05
17:00
Andráshida
Zalaegerszegi TE II
2
5
-
-
-
-
15/05
17:00
Tiszaújváros
Békéscsaba II
6
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
15/05
17:00
BVSC
Bicskei
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
15/05
17:00
Hajdúszoboszlói SE
Kazincbarcika
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/05
17:00
Győri ETO II
Komárom    
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
15/05
17:00
Hidasnémeti
Diósgyőr II
0
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
17:00
Putnok VSE
Salgótarjáni BTC
1
2
-
-
-
-
15/05
17:00
Jászberényi  
Sényő Carnifex
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
17:00
DEAC
Tállya  
8
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
15/05
17:00
BKV Előre
Újpest II
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
14/05
16:00
Kisvárda II
Debrecen II  
4
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
15/05
17:00
Egri
Tiszafuredi VSE
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
15/05
17:00
Törökszentmiklós
Füzesgyarmati
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
11:00
Honvéd II
Paksi SE II  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
11:00
Ferencváros II
Vác
5
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
15/05
11:00
Fehérvár II  
Érdi VSE
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

08/05
18:00
Bicskei
Kaposvári Rákóczi
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
17:00
Szekszárd
Hódmezővásárhely
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/05
17:00
Monor
Gerjeni
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
08/05
17:00
BSE
ESMTK
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/05
17:00
Makó
Ferencváros II
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
08/05
17:00
Vác
Honvéd II
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
08/05
17:00
Dabas-Gyón
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/05
17:00
Iváncsa
Ceglédi
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
17:00
MTK II
Mohácsi TE
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
08/05
17:00
Rákosmenti KSK
Kozármisleny
1
4
(1)
(3)
-
-
08/05
17:00
Komárom
Fehérvár II
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/05
17:00
Érdi VSE
Nagykanizsa
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
08/05
17:00
Gárdony
Tatabánya
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
08/05
17:00
MTE 1904
Pápai Perutz
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
08/05
17:00
Füzesgyarmati
Hajdúszoboszlói SE
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
08/05
17:00
Kazincbarcika
Tiszaújváros
5
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
08/05
17:00
Kelen
Győri ETO II
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/05
17:00
Debrecen II
BKV Előre
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/05
17:00
Tállya
Jászberényi
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/05
17:00
Sényő Carnifex
Putnok VSE
0
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
08/05
17:00
Salgótarjáni BTC
Hidasnémeti
1
2
-
-
-
-
08/05
17:00
Kisvárda II
Tiszafuredi VSE
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
08/05
14:00
Veszprém
BVSC
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
08/05
12:00
Békéscsaba II
Egri
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
11:00
Puskás II
Andráshida
6
2
-
-
-
-
08/05
11:00
Zalaegerszegi TE II
Balatonfüredi
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
08/05
11:00
Gyirmót II
SC Sopron
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
08/05
11:00
Újpest II
DEAC
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
11:00
Diósgyőr II
Törökszentmiklós
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Paksi SE II
Dabas
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

04/05
19:00
Kozármisleny
MTK II
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/05
19:00
Tatabánya
Zalaegerszegi TE II
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/05
18:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Veszprém  
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/05
18:00
SC Sopron
MTE 1904
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Kisvárda II
Békéscsaba II
3
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Honvéd II
Makó
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/05
15:00
Ferencváros II
BSE
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/05
17:00
ESMTK
Gerjeni
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Hódmezővásárhely
Rákosmenti KSK
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Mohácsi TE
Iváncsa
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Ceglédi
Dabas-Gyón
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Paksi SE II
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Dabas
Vác
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Szekszárd
Monor
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/05
17:00
BVSC
Érdi VSE
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Nagykanizsa
Fehérvár II
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Győri ETO II
Gyirmót II
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Pápai Perutz
Gárdony
6
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Balatonfüredi  
Puskás II
0
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Andráshida
Bicskei
0
2
-
-
-
-
04/05
17:00
Egri
Kazincbarcika
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Tiszaújváros
Hajdúszoboszlói SE
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
17:00
Törökszentmiklós
Salgótarjáni BTC
1
2
-
-
-
-
04/05
17:00
Hidasnémeti
Sényő Carnifex
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Putnok VSE
Tállya
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Jászberényi
Újpest II
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/05
16:00
BKV Előre
Tiszafuredi VSE
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Debrecen II
DEAC
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/05
15:00
Diósgyőr II
Füzesgyarmati
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
04/05
13:00
Kelen
Komárom
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

01/05
18:00
Bicskei
Balatonfüredi
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Érdi VSE
Kaposvári Rákóczi
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Iváncsa
Kozármisleny
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Tiszafuredi VSE
DEAC
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/05
17:00
BSE
Honvéd II
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Makó
Dabas
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Vác
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Dabas-Gyón
Mohácsi TE
2
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
17:00
MTK II
Hódmezővásárhely
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Rákosmenti KSK
Szekszárd
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Komárom
Nagykanizsa  
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Gárdony
SC Sopron  
5
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Füzesgyarmati
Tiszaújváros
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Hajdúszoboszlói SE
Egri
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Kazincbarcika
Kisvárda II
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Tállya
Hidasnémeti
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Sényő Carnifex
Törökszentmiklós
5
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Salgótarjáni BTC
Diósgyőr II
1
0
-
-
-
-
01/05
14:00
Debrecen II
Jászberényi
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/05
12:00
Békéscsaba II
BKV Előre
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
11:00
Puskás II
Tatabánya
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
11:00
Paksi SE II
Ceglédi
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
11:00
Fehérvár II
BVSC
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/05
11:00
Veszprém
Andráshida
6
0
-
-
-
-
01/05
11:00
Gyirmót II
Kelen  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
11:00
Újpest II
Putnok VSE
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Zalaegerszegi TE II
Pápai Perutz
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
11:00
MTE 1904
Győri ETO II
6
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
29/04
17:00
Monor
ESMTK
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/04
17:00
Gerjeni
Ferencváros II
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

24/04
19:00
Kozármisleny
Dabas-Gyón
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/04
18:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Fehérvár II
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/04
17:00
DEAC
Békéscsaba II  
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Makó
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Dabas
BSE
1
5
(1)
(5)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Szekszárd
MTK II
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Hódmezővásárhely
Iváncsa
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Mohácsi TE
Paksi SE II
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Ceglédi
Vác
3
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Rákosmenti KSK
Monor
1
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Balatonfüredi
Veszprém
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Andráshida
Érdi VSE
1
4
-
-
-
-
24/04
17:00
BVSC
Nagykanizsa
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Kelen
MTE 1904
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
17:00
SC Sopron
Zalaegerszegi TE II
1
7
(0)
(3)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Pápai Perutz  
Puskás II
2
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Tatabánya
Bicskei
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/04
17:00
BKV Előre  
Kazincbarcika
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Kisvárda II
Hajdúszoboszlói SE
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Egri
Tiszaújváros
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Törökszentmiklós
Tállya
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Hidasnémeti   
Újpest II  
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Putnok VSE
Debrecen II
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Jászberényi
Tiszafuredi VSE
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Salgótarjáni BTC
Füzesgyarmati
0
0
-
-
-
-
24/04
14:30
Győri ETO II
Gárdony
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/04
11:00
Honvéd II
Gerjeni
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/04
11:00
Ferencváros II
ESMTK
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/04
11:00
Gyirmót II
Komárom
4
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
24/04
11:00
Diósgyőr II  
Sényő Carnifex
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-

17/04
18:00
Bicskei
Pápai Perutz  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
17:00
Monor
Ferencváros II
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/04
17:00
ESMTK
Honvéd II
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/04
17:00
Gerjeni
Dabas
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/04
17:00
BSE
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma  
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/04
17:00
Makó
Ceglédi
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
17/04
17:00
Vác
Mohácsi TE
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
17:00
Dabas-Gyón
Hódmezővásárhely
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
17:00
Iváncsa  
Szekszárd  
4
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/04
17:00
Komárom
BVSC
1
4
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/04
17:00
Nagykanizsa
Kaposvári Rákóczi
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/04
17:00
Érdi VSE
Balatonfüredi
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/04
17:00
Füzesgyarmati
Egri
3
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/04
17:00
Gárdony
Kelen  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
17:00
Tiszaújváros
Kisvárda II  
5
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/04
17:00
MTE 1904
Gyirmót II
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/04
17:00
Kazincbarcika
DEAC
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
17:00
Tiszafuredi VSE
Putnok VSE
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/04
17:00
Tállya
Diósgyőr II
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
17/04
17:00
Sényő Carnifex
Salgótarjáni BTC
2
1
-
-
-
-
17/04
15:00
Hajdúszoboszlói SE
BKV Előre
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
14:00
Debrecen II
Hidasnémeti
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/04
13:00
Veszprém
Tatabánya   
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/04
11:00
Paksi SE II
Kozármisleny
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
11:00
MTK II
Rákosmenti KSK
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/04
11:00
Fehérvár II
Andráshida
4
1
-
-
-
-
17/04
11:00
Puskás II
SC Sopron  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
11:00
Zalaegerszegi TE II
Győri ETO II
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/04
11:00
Békéscsaba II
Jászberényi
4
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
17/04
11:00
Újpest II
Törökszentmiklós
7
0
(3)
(0)
-
-

13/04
18:00
Kozármisleny
Vác
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
18:00
Tatabánya
Érdi VSE
5
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
13/04
18:00
SC Sopron
Bicskei
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
13/04
17:00
Pápai Perutz
Veszprém  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
18:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi
BVSC
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Hidasnémeti
Tiszafuredi VSE
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Mohácsi TE
Makó
0
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Ceglédi
BSE
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Gerjeni
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Dabas
ESMTK
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Rákosmenti KSK
Iváncsa
0
6
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Szekszárd
Dabas-Gyón
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Hódmezővásárhely
Paksi SE II
2
4
(2)
(3)
-
-
13/04
16:00
MTK II   
Monor
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Balatonfüredi
Fehérvár II
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Andráshida
Nagykanizsa
0
1
-
-
-
-
13/04
16:00
Gyirmót II
Gárdony
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Kelen
Zalaegerszegi TE II  
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Győri ETO II  
Puskás II
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Putnok VSE
Békéscsaba II
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Jászberényi
Kazincbarcika
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
13/04
16:00
MTE 1904
Komárom
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
DEAC
Hajdúszoboszlói SE
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
BKV Előre
Tiszaújváros
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Kisvárda II
Egri  
5
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Salgótarjáni BTC
Tállya
4
0
-
-
-
-
13/04
16:00
Törökszentmiklós
Debrecen II
4
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Sényő Carnifex  
Füzesgyarmati  
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/04
13:00
Újpest II
Diósgyőr II
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
11:00
Honvéd II
Ferencváros II  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

10/04
17:00
Kazincbarcika
Putnok VSE
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
16:00
Iváncsa
MTK II
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/04
16:00
BVSC
Andráshida
5
1
-
-
-
-
10/04
16:00
Nagykanizsa
Balatonfüredi
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
16:00
Érdi VSE
Pápai Perutz
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/04
16:00
Füzesgyarmati
Kisvárda II
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/04
16:00
Egri
BKV Előre
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
16:00
Gárdony
MTE 1904
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/04
16:00
Tiszaújváros
DEAC
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/04
16:00
Hajdúszoboszlói SE
Jászberényi
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
16:00
Tiszafuredi VSE
Törökszentmiklós
5
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
16:00
Tállya
Sényő Carnifex
0
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
16:00
Tatabánya
Fehérvár II
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
10/04
16:00
Monor
Honvéd II
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
16:00
ESMTK
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma  
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/04
16:00
Gerjeni
Ceglédi
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
16:00
BSE
Mohácsi TE
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/04
16:00
Makó
Kozármisleny
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/04
16:00
Vác
Hódmezővásárhely
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
16:00
Dabas-Gyón
Rákosmenti KSK
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
13:00
Debrecen II
Diósgyőr II
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/04
11:00
Komárom
Kaposvári Rákóczi
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
11:00
Veszprém
SC Sopron
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/04
11:00
Puskás II
Kelen
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
11:00
Zalaegerszegi TE II
Gyirmót II
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/04
11:00
Békéscsaba II
Hidasnémeti  
6
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/04
11:00
Újpest II
Salgótarjáni BTC
2
0
-
-
-
-
10/04
11:00
Ferencváros II
Dabas
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
17:00
Bicskei
Győri ETO II
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Paksi SE II
Szekszárd
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

06/04
16:00
Ceglédi
Honvéd II
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/03
17:00
Kozármisleny
ESMTK
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/03
16:00
Pápai Perutz
BVSC
0
6
(0)
(4)
-
-
20/03
15:00
SC Sopron   
Nagykanizsa
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/03
14:00
Kelen  
Érdi VSE
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
20/03
14:00
Tatabánya
Kaposvári Rákóczi
1
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/03
14:00
Balatonfüredi
Andráshida
8
0
-
-
-
-
20/03
14:00
Gárdony
Puskás II
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/03
14:00
Salgótarjáni BTC
Békéscsaba II
1
1
-
-
-
-
20/03
14:00
MTE 1904
Bicskei
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/03
14:00
Törökszentmiklós
Hajdúszoboszlói SE
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/03
14:00
Hidasnémeti
Tiszaújváros
2
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
20/03
14:00
Putnok VSE  
Egri
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/03
14:00
Jászberényi
Kisvárda II
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/03
14:00
DEAC
BKV Előre
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/03
14:00
Tállya
Debrecen II
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/03
14:00
Sényő Carnifex
Tiszafuredi VSE
3
2
(3)
(0)
-
-
20/03
14:00
Rákosmenti KSK
Makó
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/03
14:00
Szekszárd
BSE
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/03
14:00
Hódmezővásárhely
Gerjeni
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/03
14:00
Mohácsi TE
Ferencváros II
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/03
14:00
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Dabas
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/03
14:00
Iváncsa
Paksi SE II
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/03
14:00
MTK II
Vác
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/03
14:00
Dabas-Gyón
Monor
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/03
13:00
Zalaegerszegi TE II
Komárom
3
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
20/03
11:00
Gyirmót II
Veszprém
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
20/03
11:00
Győri ETO II
Fehérvár II
6
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
20/03
11:00
Diósgyőr II
Kazincbarcika
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/03
11:00
Újpest II
Füzesgyarmati
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

03/04
18:00
Kozármisleny
BSE
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/04
17:00
Pápai Perutz
Fehérvár II
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Tatabánya
Nagykanizsa
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
16:00
Balatonfüredi  
BVSC
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
03/04
16:00
Andráshida
Kaposvári Rákóczi
0
3
-
-
-
-
03/04
16:00
MTE 1904
Zalaegerszegi TE II
7
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
03/04
16:00
Törökszentmiklós
Békéscsaba II
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/04
16:00
Kelen
Bicskei
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
16:00
Hidasnémeti
Kazincbarcika
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/04
16:00
Gárdony  
Komárom
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
16:00
Putnok VSE
Hajdúszoboszlói SE  
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/04
16:00
Jászberényi
Tiszaújváros
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/04
16:00
BKV Előre  
Kisvárda II
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/04
16:00
Sényő Carnifex
Újpest II
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/04
16:00
Tállya
Füzesgyarmati
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/04
16:00
Egri
DEAC
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
03/04
16:00
Debrecen II
Salgótarjáni BTC
1
0
-
-
-
-
03/04
16:00
Mohácsi TE
Gerjeni
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/04
16:00
Ceglédi
ESMTK
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/04
16:00
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Ferencváros II
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
16:00
Dabas
Honvéd II
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/04
16:00
MTK II
Dabas-Gyón  
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/04
16:00
Rákosmenti KSK
Paksi SE II
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/04
16:00
Szekszárd
Vác
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/04
16:00
Iváncsa
Monor
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
15:00
SC Sopron
Érdi VSE
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
03/04
11:00
Győri ETO II
Veszprém
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/04
11:00
Gyirmót II
Puskás II
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/04
11:00
Diósgyőr II
Tiszafuredi VSE
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Hódmezővásárhely
Makó
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-

27/03
16:00
Komárom
Andráshida
10
1
-
-
-
-
27/03
17:00
Bicskei
Gyirmót II
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/03
16:00
Tiszafuredi VSE
Salgótarjáni BTC
1
1
-
-
-
-
27/03
16:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Balatonfüredi
0
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
27/03
16:00
BVSC
Tatabánya
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/03
16:00
Nagykanizsa
Pápai Perutz
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/03
16:00
Érdi VSE
Győri ETO II
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
16:00
Füzesgyarmati
BKV Előre
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/03
16:00
Kisvárda II
DEAC
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
16:00
Egri
Jászberényi
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
16:00
Tiszaújváros
Putnok VSE
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/03
16:00
Hajdúszoboszlói SE
Hidasnémeti
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
16:00
Kazincbarcika
Törökszentmiklós  
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/03
16:00
Monor
Dabas
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/03
16:00
ESMTK
Mohácsi TE
5
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
27/03
16:00
Gerjeni
Kozármisleny
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/03
16:00
BSE
Hódmezővásárhely  
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
27/03
16:00
Makó
Szekszárd
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
16:00
Vác  
Rákosmenti KSK
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/03
16:00
Dabas-Gyón  
Iváncsa
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/03
14:00
Veszprém
Kelen
3
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
27/03
14:00
Békéscsaba II
Diósgyőr II
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
11:00
Fehérvár II
SC Sopron  
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
27/03
11:00
Puskás II
MTE 1904
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
27/03
11:00
Zalaegerszegi TE II
Gárdony
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/03
11:00
Debrecen II
Sényő Carnifex
5
1
(4)
(1)
-
-
30/03
18:00
Újpest II
Tállya
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/03
11:00
Honvéd II
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
2
3
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/03
11:00
Ferencváros II
Ceglédi
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/03
11:00
Paksi SE II
MTK II
3
1
(3)
(1)
-
-

13/03
16:00
Kazincbarcika
Salgótarjáni BTC
3
0
-
-
-
-
13/03
16:00
Bicskei
Gárdony
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/03
15:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Pápai Perutz
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/03
14:00
Komárom
Balatonfüredi
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/03
14:00
Andráshida
Tatabánya
0
0
-
-
-
-
13/03
14:00
BVSC
SC Sopron
5
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/03
14:00
Nagykanizsa
Győri ETO II
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/03
14:00
Érdi VSE
Gyirmót II
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
13/03
14:00
Füzesgyarmati
DEAC
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/03
14:00
BKV Előre
Jászberényi
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/03
14:00
Egri
Hidasnémeti
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/03
14:00
Tiszaújváros
Törökszentmiklós  
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/03
14:00
Hajdúszoboszlói SE
Diósgyőr II
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
13/03
14:00
Tiszafuredi VSE
Tállya
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/03
14:00
Debrecen II
Újpest II
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/03
14:00
Monor
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/03
14:00
Dabas
Ceglédi
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/03
14:00
ESMTK
Hódmezővásárhely
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/03
14:00
Gerjeni
Szekszárd
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
13/03
14:00
BSE
Rákosmenti KSK
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
13/03
14:00
Makó
MTK II
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/03
14:00
Vác
Iváncsa
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/03
11:00
Fehérvár II
Kelen
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/03
11:00
Veszprém
MTE 1904
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/03
11:00
Puskás II
Zalaegerszegi TE II
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/03
11:00
Békéscsaba II
Sényő Carnifex
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/03
11:00
Honvéd II
Mohácsi TE
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/03
11:00
Ferencváros II
Kozármisleny  
2
3
(1)
(3)
-
-
13/03
11:00
Paksi SE II
Dabas-Gyón
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/03
14:00
Kisvárda II
Putnok VSE
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-

06/03
16:00
Pápai Perutz
Andráshida
3
0
-
-
-
-
06/03
16:00
Kozármisleny
Honvéd II
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/03
15:00
SC Sopron
Kaposvári Rákóczi
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/03
14:00
Gárdony
Veszprém
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/03
14:00
MTE 1904
Érdi VSE
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/03
14:00
Kelen
Nagykanizsa
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/03
14:00
Tatabánya
Balatonfüredi
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/03
14:00
Tállya
Békéscsaba II
1
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
06/03
14:00
Sényő Carnifex
Kazincbarcika
1
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/03
14:00
Salgótarjáni BTC
Hajdúszoboszlói SE
1
0
-
-
-
-
06/03
14:00
Törökszentmiklós
Egri
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
06/03
14:00
Hidasnémeti
Kisvárda II
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/03
14:00
Putnok VSE
BKV Előre
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/03
14:00
Jászberényi
DEAC
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/03
14:00
Iváncsa
Makó
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/03
14:00
MTK II
BSE
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/03
14:00
Rákosmenti KSK
Gerjeni
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/03
14:00
Szekszárd
ESMTK
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/03
14:00
Hódmezővásárhely
Ferencváros II
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/03
14:00
Mohácsi TE
Dabas
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/03
14:00
Ceglédi
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/03
14:00
Dabas-Gyón
Vác
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/03
11:00
Gyirmót II
Fehérvár II
6
2
(4)
(2)
-
-
06/03
11:00
Győri ETO II
BVSC
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/03
11:00
Puskás II
Komárom
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/03
11:00
Diósgyőr II
Tiszaújváros
2
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
06/03
11:00
Újpest II
Tiszafuredi VSE
3
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/03
11:00
Debrecen II
Füzesgyarmati
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/03
11:00
Paksi SE II
Monor
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/03
13:00
Zalaegerszegi TE II
Bicskei
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

27/02
16:00
Bicskei
Puskás II
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
27/02
15:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi  
Győri ETO II
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/02
14:00
MTK II
Gerjeni
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/02
14:00
Komárom  
Tatabánya
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
27/02
14:00
Balatonfüredi
Pápai Perutz
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/02
14:00
Andráshida
SC Sopron
1
5
-
-
-
-
27/02
14:00
BVSC
Kelen
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/02
14:00
Nagykanizsa
Gyirmót II
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/02
14:00
Érdi VSE
Gárdony
3
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/02
14:00
Füzesgyarmati
Jászberényi
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/02
14:00
DEAC
Putnok VSE  
6
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
27/02
14:00
BKV Előre