« Livescore

Hungary  NB III

26/05
17:00
Putnok
Cigand SE
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/05
17:00
REAC
Hatvan
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/05
17:00
Kisvarda II
SBTC
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/05
17:00
Debreceni EAC
Karcagi
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
26/05
17:00
Senyo Carnifex
Tiszaujvaros
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/05
17:00
DVTK II
Eger SE
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/05
17:00
Ujpest II
Gyongyosi
8
1
(5)
(0)
-
-
26/05
17:00
Balatonfuredi
Puskas Academy II
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/05
17:00
SC Sopron  
VLS Veszprem  
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/05
17:00
Komaromi VSE
Csornai
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/05
17:00
Haladas Zanati
Tatabanya
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/05
13:00
Gyor II
Dorogi
6
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
26/05
17:00
Zalaegerszegi II
Bicskei
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/05
17:00
Budaorsi SC
Gyirmot II
6
1
(4)
(0)
-
-
26/05
17:00
Kelen
III. Keruleti TVE
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
26/05
17:00
Szeged II
Korosladany MSK
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/05
17:00
Martfui
Kecskemeti TE II
1
5
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/05
17:00
Honved II
Monori
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/05
17:00
FC Dabas
Penzugyor
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/05
17:00
BKV Elore
Cegledi
10
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/05
17:00
ESMTK Budapest
Hodmezovasarhely FC
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/05
17:00
Bekescsaba 1912
Vasas II
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/05
17:00
Fuzesgyarmati SK
Szolnoki MAV
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/05
17:00
Kaposvar
Erdi  
5
3
(3)
(3)
-
-
26/05
17:00
Ferencvaros II
Paks II
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/05
17:00
Majosi
Nagykanizsa
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/05
17:00
MTK Budapest II
Dunafoldvar
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/05
17:00
Ivancsa
Gardony Varosi
5
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/05
17:00
Dunaujvaros PASE
PTE-PEAC
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
26/05
17:00
Mohacsi
Szentlorinc
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/05
17:00
Szekszardi
Fehervar FC II
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

19/05
17:00
Gyöngyös
Putnok
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
19/05
17:00
Cigánd SE
Diósgyőr II  
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/05
17:00
Egri
Tiszafuredi VSE
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/05
17:00
Tiszaújváros
DEAC
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/05
17:00
Karcag SE
Kisvárda II
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/05
17:00
Salgótarjáni BTC
REAC
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
19/05
17:00
FC Hatvan
Újpest II
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/05
17:00
III. Kerületi TUE
Balatonfüredi
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/05
17:00
Bicskei
Győri ETO II
4
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
19/05
17:00
Dorogi
Haladás VSE
2
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/05
17:00
Tatabánya
Komárom
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/05
17:00
Csornai SE
SC Sopron
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/05
17:00
Veszprém
Kelen
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/05
17:00
Szolnoki MÁV  
Szeged-Csanád II  
0
0
(2)
(1)
-
-
19/05
17:00
Körösladány
Békéscsaba
1
5
(1)
(2)
-
-
19/05
17:00
Hódmezővásárhely
BKV Előre
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/05
17:00
Ceglédi
Dabas
2
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
19/05
17:00
Pénzügyőr
Honvéd II
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/05
17:00
Monor
Martfűi LSE
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/05
17:00
Érdi VSE
Mohács  
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
19/05
17:00
Szentlőrinc SE
Dunaújváros SE  
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/05
17:00
PTE-PEAC
Iváncsa
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/05
17:00
Gárdony
MTK II
3
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
19/05
17:00
Nagykanizsa
Ferencváros II
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/05
11:00
Debrecen II
Sényő Carnifex
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
19/05
11:00
Puskás II
Budaörs
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/05
11:00
Gyirmót II
Zalaegerszegi TE II
5
2
(3)
(0)
-
-
19/05
11:00
Vasas II
ESMTK
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/05
11:00
Kecskeméti TE II
Füzesgyarmati
7
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
19/05
11:00
Fehérvár II
Kaposvári Rákóczi
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
19/05
11:00
Paksi SE II
Szekszárd
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/05
17:00
Dunaföldvár
Majosi
6
1
(3)
(0)
-
-

12/05
17:00
Tiszafuredi VSE
Cigánd SE
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
17:00
DEAC
Debrecen II
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/05
17:00
Sényő Carnifex
Egri
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
12/05
17:00
FC Hatvan
Gyöngyös
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/05
17:00
Budaörs
Balatonfüredi
8
1
(4)
(0)
-
-
12/05
17:00
Kelen
Csornai SE
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/05
17:00
SC Sopron
Tatabánya
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/05
17:00
Komárom
Dorogi
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/05
17:00
Haladás VSE
Bicskei
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/05
17:00
Veszprém   
III. Kerületi TUE
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
12/05
17:00
ESMTK
Körösladány  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/05
17:00
Békéscsaba
Szeged-Csanád II
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/05
17:00
Füzesgyarmati
Monor
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/05
17:00
Martfűi LSE
Pénzügyőr
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/05
17:00
Dabas  
Hódmezővásárhely
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/05
17:00
BKV Előre
Vasas II
4
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/05
17:00
Dunaújváros SE
Érdi VSE
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/05
17:00
Mohács
Kaposvári Rákóczi
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/05
17:00
Szekszárd
Nagykanizsa
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/05
17:00
Majosi
Gárdony
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/05
17:00
MTK II
PTE-PEAC
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
12/05
17:00
Iváncsa
Szentlőrinc SE
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/05
15:00
REAC
Karcag SE
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/05
11:00
Diósgyőr II  
Putnok
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/05
11:00
Újpest II
Salgótarjáni BTC
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/05
11:00
Kisvárda II
Tiszaújváros
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/05
11:00
Zalaegerszegi TE II
Puskás II
0
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
12/05
11:00
Győri ETO II
Gyirmót II
1
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/05
11:00
Honvéd II
Ceglédi
8
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
12/05
11:00
Kecskeméti TE II
Szolnoki MÁV
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/05
11:00
Ferencváros II
Dunaföldvár  
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/05
11:00
Paksi SE II
Fehérvár II  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

05/05
17:00
Sényő Carnifex
Cigánd SE
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/05
17:00
Gyöngyös  
Diósgyőr II
1
6
(0)
(5)
-
-
05/05
17:00
Putnok
Tiszafuredi VSE
3
4
(2)
(0)
-
-
05/05
17:00
Egri  
DEAC
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/05
17:00
Tiszaújváros  
REAC
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/05
17:00
Karcag SE
Újpest II
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
05/05
17:00
Salgótarjáni BTC  
FC Hatvan
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/05
17:00
III. Kerületi TUE
Budaörs  
7
1
(4)
(1)
-
-
05/05
17:00
Balatonfüredi  
Zalaegerszegi TE II
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/05
17:00
Bicskei
Komárom
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
05/05
17:00
Dorogi
SC Sopron
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/05
17:00
Tatabánya
Kelen
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
05/05
17:00
Csornai SE
Veszprém
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/05
17:00
Szolnoki MÁV  
Békéscsaba
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/05
17:00
Körösladány
BKV Előre
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/05
17:00
Hódmezővásárhely
Honvéd II
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/05
17:00
Ceglédi
Martfűi LSE
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/05
17:00
Pénzügyőr
Füzesgyarmati
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/05
17:00
Monor
Kecskeméti TE II
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/05
17:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Dunaújváros SE  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/05
17:00
Érdi VSE  
Iváncsa
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/05
17:00
Szentlőrinc SE
MTK II
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
05/05
17:00
PTE-PEAC  
Majosi
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/05
17:00
Gárdony
Ferencváros II
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/05
17:00
Dunaföldvár
Szekszárd
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/05
17:00
Nagykanizsa
Paksi SE II
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/05
11:00
Debrecen II
Kisvárda II
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/05
11:00
Puskás II
Győri ETO II
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
05/05
11:00
Gyirmót II
Haladás VSE
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/05
11:00
Szeged-Csanád II
ESMTK
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/05
11:00
Fehérvár II
Mohács
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/05
11:00
Vasas II
Dabas
3
2
(2)
(2)
-
-

28/04
17:00
DEAC
Cigánd SE
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/04
17:00
Sényő Carnifex
Putnok  
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/04
17:00
Tiszafuredi VSE
Diósgyőr II  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/04
17:00
FC Hatvan
Karcag SE
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/04
17:00
Salgótarjáni BTC
Gyöngyös
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/04
17:00
Haladás VSE
Puskás II
0
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
28/04
17:00
Veszprém
Tatabánya
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/04
17:00
Kelen
Dorogi
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/04
17:00
SC Sopron
Bicskei
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/04
17:00
Komárom
Gyirmót II
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/04
17:00
Csornai SE
III. Kerületi TUE
2
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
28/04
17:00
Dabas
Körösladány  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/04
17:00
BKV Előre
Szeged-Csanád II  
4
4
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/04
17:00
ESMTK
Békéscsaba
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/04
17:00
Füzesgyarmati
Ceglédi
1
5
(0)
(4)
-
-
28/04
17:00
Martfűi LSE
Hódmezővásárhely
1
4
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/04
17:00
Monor
Szolnoki MÁV
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/04
17:00
Iváncsa  
Kaposvári Rákóczi  
3
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
28/04
17:00
Dunaújváros SE  
Mohács
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/04
17:00
Szekszárd
Gárdony
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/04
17:00
Majosi
Szentlőrinc SE
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/04
17:00
Nagykanizsa
Fehérvár II  
4
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/04
15:00
REAC
Debrecen II
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/04
11:00
Újpest II
Tiszaújváros
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/04
11:00
Kisvárda II
Egri
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
28/04
11:00
Győri ETO II
Balatonfüredi  
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/04
11:00
Zalaegerszegi TE II
Budaörs
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/04
11:00
Kecskeméti TE II  
Pénzügyőr
3
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
28/04
11:00
Honvéd II
Vasas II
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/04
11:00
MTK II
Érdi VSE
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/04
11:00
Paksi SE II
Dunaföldvár
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/04
11:00
Ferencváros II
PTE-PEAC
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-

21/04
17:00
Sényő Carnifex
Diósgyőr II
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
21/04
17:00
Gyöngyös
Tiszafuredi VSE
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
21/04
17:00
Putnok
DEAC
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
21/04
17:00
Cigánd SE
Kisvárda II
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
17:00
Egri
REAC
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
17:00
Tiszaújváros
FC Hatvan
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/04
17:00
Karcag SE  
Salgótarjáni BTC  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
17:00
III. Kerületi TUE
Zalaegerszegi TE II
4
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
21/04
17:00
Budaörs
Győri ETO II
3
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
21/04
17:00
Balatonfüredi
Haladás VSE
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/04
17:00
Bicskei  
Kelen
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
21/04
17:00
Dorogi
Veszprém
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/04
17:00
Tatabánya  
Csornai SE
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
17:00
Szolnoki MÁV
ESMTK
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
21/04
17:00
Békéscsaba
BKV Előre
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/04
17:00
Körösladány
Honvéd II
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/04
17:00
Hódmezővásárhely
Füzesgyarmati
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/04
17:00
Ceglédi
Kecskeméti TE II
0
6
(0)
(3)
-
-
21/04
17:00
Pénzügyőr
Monor
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
17:00
Mohács
Iváncsa
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/04
17:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi
MTK II
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
17:00
Érdi VSE
Majosi
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/04
17:00
Szentlőrinc SE
Ferencváros II
6
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/04
17:00
PTE-PEAC
Szekszárd
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/04
17:00
Gárdony
Paksi SE II
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/04
17:00
Dunaföldvár
Nagykanizsa
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
11:00
Debrecen II
Újpest II
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
11:00
Puskás II
Komárom  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
11:00
Gyirmót II
SC Sopron
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
11:00
Szeged-Csanád II
Dabas
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
21/04
11:00
Vasas II
Martfűi LSE
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/04
11:00
Fehérvár II
Dunaújváros SE
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

14/04
16:30
MTK II
Mohács
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
16:00
DEAC
Diósgyőr II
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
16:00
Sényő Carnifex
Tiszafuredi VSE
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
16:00
Salgótarjáni BTC
Tiszaújváros
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
14/04
16:00
FC Hatvan
Debrecen II
0
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
14/04
16:00
Karcag SE
Gyöngyös
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/04
16:00
Komárom
Balatonfüredi
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/04
16:00
Haladás VSE
Budaörs
4
6
(2)
(2)
-
-
14/04
16:00
Csornai SE
Dorogi
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/04
16:00
Veszprém
Bicskei
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/04
16:00
Tatabánya
III. Kerületi TUE
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/04
16:00
Martfűi LSE
Körösladány
3
4
(3)
(2)
-
-
14/04
16:00
Dabas
Békéscsaba
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
16:00
BKV Előre
ESMTK
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/04
16:00
Monor
Ceglédi
4
1
(4)
(0)
-
-
14/04
16:00
Füzesgyarmati
Vasas II
1
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/04
16:00
Pénzügyőr
Szolnoki MÁV
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
16:00
Majosi
Kaposvári Rákóczi
0
4
(0)
(4)
-
-
14/04
16:00
Iváncsa
Dunaújváros SE
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/04
16:00
Nagykanizsa
Gárdony
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/04
16:00
Szekszárd
Szentlőrinc SE
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
16:00
Dunaföldvár
Fehérvár II
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/04
14:00
REAC
Cigánd SE
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
14/04
11:00
Kisvárda II
Putnok
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
11:00
Újpest II
Egri
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
11:00
SC Sopron
Puskás II
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/04
11:00
Győri ETO II
Zalaegerszegi TE II
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/04
11:00
Honvéd II
Szeged-Csanád II
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
11:00
Kecskeméti TE II
Hódmezővásárhely
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/04
11:00
Ferencváros II
Érdi VSE
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
11:00
Paksi SE II  
PTE-PEAC
2
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/04
11:00
Gyirmót II
Kelen
5
1
(2)
(1)
-
-

07/04
16:00
Gyöngyös  
Sényő Carnifex
2
5
(1)
(3)
-
-
07/04
16:00
Tiszafuredi VSE
DEAC
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/04
16:00
Putnok
REAC
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
07/04
16:00
Cigánd SE
Újpest II
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
16:00
Egri
FC Hatvan   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
16:00
Tiszaújváros
Karcag SE
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
16:00
III. Kerületi TUE
Győri ETO II
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/04
16:00
Budaörs  
Komárom
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/04
16:00
Balatonfüredi
SC Sopron
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
16:00
Bicskei
Csornai SE
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
07/04
16:00
Dorogi
Tatabánya
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/04
16:00
Szolnoki MÁV  
BKV Előre
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
07/04
16:00
ESMTK
Dabas
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
07/04
16:00
Békéscsaba
Honvéd II
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
16:00
Körösladány
Füzesgyarmati
4
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
07/04
16:00
Hódmezővásárhely
Monor
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
16:00
Ceglédi
Pénzügyőr
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
16:00
Dunaújváros SE
MTK II
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/04
16:00
Mohács
Majosi
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
16:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Ferencváros II
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/04
16:00
Érdi VSE
Szekszárd
1
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
07/04
16:00
Szentlőrinc SE
Paksi SE II
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
16:00
PTE-PEAC
Nagykanizsa
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
16:00
Gárdony
Dunaföldvár
0
6
(0)
(3)
-
-
07/04
14:00
Debrecen II
Salgótarjáni BTC
2
3
(2)
(2)
-
-
07/04
11:00
Diósgyőr II
Kisvárda II
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
11:00
Zalaegerszegi TE II  
Haladás VSE
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
07/04
11:00
Puskás II
Kelen
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
07/04
11:00
Gyirmót II
Veszprém
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
11:00
Szeged-Csanád II
Martfűi LSE
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/04
11:00
Vasas II
Kecskeméti TE II
3
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/04
11:00
Fehérvár II
Iváncsa
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-

31/03
16:00
FC Hatvan
Cigánd SE  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/03
16:00
DEAC
Sényő Carnifex  
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
31/03
16:00
Salgótarjáni BTC
Egri
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
31/03
16:00
Tiszaújváros
Gyöngyös
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/03
16:00
Kelen
Balatonfüredi
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/03
16:00
SC Sopron
Budaörs
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/03
16:00
Haladás VSE  
Győri ETO II
1
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/03
16:00
Tatabánya
Bicskei
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
31/03
16:00
Dorogi
III. Kerületi TUE
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/03
16:00
Füzesgyarmati
Szeged-Csanád II
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/03
16:00
Martfűi LSE
Békéscsaba
2
4
(2)
(3)
-
-
31/03
16:00
Dabas  
BKV Előre
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/03
16:00
Pénzügyőr
Hódmezővásárhely
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/03
16:00
Ceglédi
Szolnoki MÁV
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/03
16:00
Szekszárd
Kaposvári Rákóczi
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
31/03
16:00
Majosi
Dunaújváros SE
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/03
16:00
Dunaföldvár
PTE-PEAC
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/03
16:00
Nagykanizsa
Szentlőrinc SE
3
3
(2)
(2)
-
-
31/03
16:00
Gárdony
Fehérvár II
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/03
14:00
REAC
Diósgyőr II
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/03
11:00
Újpest II
Putnok
3
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/03
11:00
Kisvárda II  
Tiszafuredi VSE
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/03
11:00
Gyirmót II
Csornai SE  
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/03
11:00
Kecskeméti TE II
Körösladány
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/03
11:00
Honvéd II
ESMTK  
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
31/03
11:00
Ferencváros II
Mohács
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
31/03
11:00
MTK II
Iváncsa
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/03
15:00
Karcag SE
Debrecen II
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
16:00
Veszprém  
Puskás II
0
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
30/03
14:00
Komárom
Zalaegerszegi TE II
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/03
13:00
Paksi SE II
Érdi VSE
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

24/03
14:00
Gyöngyös
DEAC
0
1
-
-
-
-
24/03
14:00
Sényő Carnifex
Kisvárda II
1
3
-
-
-
-
24/03
14:00
Tiszafuredi VSE
REAC
3
2
-
-
-
-
24/03
14:00
Putnok
FC Hatvan
0
1
-
-
-
-
24/03
14:00
Cigánd SE
Salgótarjáni BTC
1
0
-
-
-
-
24/03
14:00
Egri
Karcag SE
1
1
-
-
-
-
24/03
14:00
III. Kerületi TUE
Haladás VSE
3
2
-
-
-
-
24/03
14:00
Budaörs
Kelen
2
1
-
-
-
-
24/03
14:00
Balatonfüredi  
Veszprém
0
1
-
-
-
-
24/03
14:00
Bicskei  
Dorogi
2
3
-
-
-
-
24/03
14:00
Szolnoki MÁV
Dabas
4
2
-
-
-
-
24/03
14:00
BKV Előre
Honvéd II
2
1
-
-
-
-
24/03
14:00
ESMTK
Martfűi LSE  
2
2
-
-
-
-
24/03
14:00
Békéscsaba
Füzesgyarmati
8
2
-
-
-
-
24/03
14:00
Körösladány
Monor  
0
1
-
-
-
-
24/03
14:00
Hódmezővásárhely
Ceglédi
2
1
-
-
-
-
24/03
14:00
Iváncsa
Majosi
4
1
-
-
-
-
24/03
14:00
Dunaújváros SE
Ferencváros II
0
0
-
-
-
-
24/03
14:00
Mohács
Szekszárd
1
1
-
-
-
-
24/03
14:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Paksi SE II
1
3
-
-
-
-
24/03
14:00
Érdi VSE
Nagykanizsa
0
1
-
-
-
-
24/03
14:00
Szentlőrinc SE
Dunaföldvár
3
1
-
-
-
-
24/03
14:00
PTE-PEAC
Gárdony
2
2
-
-
-
-
24/03
11:00
Diósgyőr II
Újpest II
1
2
-
-
-
-
24/03
11:00
Debrecen II
Tiszaújváros
4
2
-
-
-
-
24/03
11:00
Győri ETO II
Komárom
0
1
-
-
-
-
24/03
11:00
Zalaegerszegi TE II
SC Sopron
1
0
-
-
-
-
24/03
11:00
Puskás II
Csornai SE
2
0
-
-
-
-
24/03
11:00
Gyirmót II
Tatabánya
3
3
-
-
-
-
24/03
11:00
Szeged-Csanád II
Kecskeméti TE II
0
1
-
-
-
-
24/03
11:00
Vasas II
Pénzügyőr
4
2
-
-
-
-
24/03
11:00
Fehérvár II
MTK II
0
0
-
-
-
-

17/03
14:00
Karcag SE
Cigánd SE
0
3
-
-
-
-
17/03
14:00
Salgótarjáni BTC
Putnok
0
7
-
-
-
-
17/03
14:00
FC Hatvan
Diósgyőr II
0
0
-
-
-
-
17/03
14:00
REAC  
Sényő Carnifex
1
1
-
-
-
-
17/03
14:00
Tiszaújváros
Egri
2
2
-
-
-
-
17/03
14:00
Tatabánya
Puskás II  
2
0
-
-
-
-
17/03
14:00
Csornai SE
Balatonfüredi
1
0
-
-
-
-
17/03
14:00
Veszprém
Budaörs  
1
3
-
-
-
-
17/03
14:00
Kelen
Zalaegerszegi TE II
1
1
-
-
-
-
17/03
14:00
SC Sopron
Győri ETO II  
1
0
-
-
-
-
17/03
14:00
Komárom
Haladás VSE
3
1
-
-
-
-
17/03
14:00
Dorogi
Gyirmót II    
0
0
-
-
-
-
17/03
14:00
Bicskei
III. Kerületi TUE
0
0
-
-
-
-
17/03
14:00
Pénzügyőr
Körösladány
0
0
-
-
-
-
17/03
14:00
Monor
Szeged-Csanád II
2
1
-
-
-
-
17/03
14:00
Füzesgyarmati
ESMTK
0
5
-
-
-
-
17/03
14:00
Martfűi LSE
BKV Előre
0
1
-
-
-
-
17/03
14:00
Ceglédi
Vasas II
0
7
-
-
-
-
17/03
14:00
Hódmezővásárhely
Szolnoki MÁV
2
1
-
-
-
-
17/03
14:00
Dunaföldvár
Érdi VSE
5
0
-
-
-
-
17/03
14:00
Nagykanizsa
Kaposvári Rákóczi  
1
2
-
-
-
-
17/03
14:00
Szekszárd
Dunaújváros SE
2
0
-
-
-
-
17/03
14:00
Majosi
MTK II
0
2
-
-
-
-
17/03
14:00
Gárdony
Szentlőrinc SE  
0
4
-
-
-
-
17/03
14:00
PTE-PEAC
Fehérvár II
0
1
-
-
-
-
17/03
11:00
Újpest II
Tiszafuredi VSE
2
1
-
-
-
-
17/03
11:00
Kisvárda II
DEAC
2
0
-
-
-
-
17/03
11:00
Kecskeméti TE II
Békéscsaba
1
1
-
-
-
-
17/03
11:00
Honvéd II
Dabas
2
1
-
-
-
-
17/03
11:00
Paksi SE II
Mohács
3
1
-
-
-
-
17/03
11:00
Ferencváros II
Iváncsa
1
2
-
-
-
-
16/03
14:00
Debrecen II
Gyöngyös
4
0
-
-
-
-

10/03
14:00
Gyöngyös
Kisvárda II
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/03
14:00
DEAC
REAC  
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/03
14:00
Sényő Carnifex
Újpest II
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/03
14:00
Tiszafuredi VSE
FC Hatvan
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/03
14:00
Putnok
Karcag SE
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/03
14:00
Cigánd SE
Tiszaújváros
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/03
14:00
Egri
Debrecen II
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/03
14:00
III. Kerületi TUE
Komárom
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/03
14:00
Budaörs
Csornai SE
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/03
14:00
Balatonfüredi
Tatabánya
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/03
14:00
Szolnoki MÁV
Honvéd II  
6
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
10/03
14:00
Dabas
Martfűi LSE
1
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
10/03
14:00
BKV Előre
Füzesgyarmati
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/03
14:00
ESMTK
Kecskeméti TE II
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/03
14:00
Békéscsaba
Monor
5
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/03
14:00
Körösladány
Ceglédi
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/03
14:00
Iváncsa
Szekszárd
5
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/03
14:00
Dunaújváros SE
Paksi SE II
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/03
14:00
Mohács
Nagykanizsa
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/03
14:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Dunaföldvár
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
10/03
14:00
Érdi VSE
Gárdony  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/03
14:00
Szentlőrinc SE
PTE-PEAC
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/03
13:00
Gyirmót II
Bicskei
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/03
12:00
Diósgyőr II
Salgótarjáni BTC
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/03
12:00
Haladás VSE  
SC Sopron
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/03
11:00
Zalaegerszegi TE II
Veszprém
1
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
10/03
11:00
Puskás II
Dorogi
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
10/03
11:00
Vasas II
Hódmezővásárhely
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/03
11:00
Fehérvár II
Majosi
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/03
11:00
MTK II
Ferencváros II
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/03
11:00
Győri ETO II
Kelen
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/03
11:00
Szeged-Csanád II
Pénzügyőr
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

03/03
14:00
Tiszaújváros
Putnok
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/03
14:00
Karcag SE
Diósgyőr II
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/03
14:00
Salgótarjáni BTC
Tiszafuredi VSE
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/03
14:00
FC Hatvan
Sényő Carnifex
1
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/03
14:00
REAC  
Kisvárda II
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/03
14:00
Egri
Gyöngyös
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/03
14:00
Bicskei
Puskás II
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/03
14:00
Dorogi
Balatonfüredi
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/03
14:00
Tatabánya
Budaörs
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
03/03
14:00
Veszprém
Győri ETO II
3
2
(3)
(2)
-
-
03/03
14:00
Kelen
Haladás VSE
2
3
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/03
14:00
SC Sopron
Komárom
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
03/03
14:00
Hódmezővásárhely
Körösladány
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/03
14:00
Ceglédi
Szeged-Csanád II
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
03/03
14:00
Pénzügyőr
Békéscsaba
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/03
14:00
Monor
ESMTK
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/03
14:00
Füzesgyarmati  
Dabas
2
4
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/03
14:00
Martfűi LSE
Honvéd II
4
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/03
14:00
PTE-PEAC
Érdi VSE
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/03
14:00
Gárdony
Kaposvári Rákóczi
1
6
(1)
(2)
-
-
03/03
14:00
Dunaföldvár
Mohács  
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
03/03
14:00
Nagykanizsa
Dunaújváros SE
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/03
14:00
Szekszárd
MTK II
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
03/03
14:00
Szentlőrinc SE
Fehérvár II
6
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/03
12:00
Kecskeméti TE II
BKV Előre
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/03
11:00
Debrecen II
Cigánd SE
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/03
11:00
Újpest II
DEAC
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/03
11:00
Csornai SE
Zalaegerszegi TE II
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/03
11:00
Vasas II
Szolnoki MÁV
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/03
11:00
Paksi SE II
Iváncsa
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/03
11:00
Ferencváros II
Majosi
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/03
14:00
Gyirmót II
III. Kerületi TUE
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
« Livescore

Hungary  NB III

Summary

© 2024 BoltScore