« Livescore

Norway  3. Division

25/09
17:30
Lillestrom 2
Senja
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
16:00
Stromsgodset 2
Mjolner
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
15:00
Harstad
Lorenskog
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
15:00
Bossekop
Mjondalen 2
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
15:00
Hodd 2
Elverum
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
15:00
Lyn
Stabaek 2
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
14:00
Skeid 2
Grorud 2
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
14:00
Kjelsas 2
OS TF
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/09
17:00
Byasen
Nardo
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/09
16:30
Innstrandens     
Tiller
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Lysekloster
Bremnes
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Skjetten
Funnefoss/Vormsund
5
4
(2)
(1)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Spjelkavik
Lillehammer
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Kolstad
Steinkjer
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Lokomotiv Oslo
Ready
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Pors
Randesund
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/09
15:00
Bjarg
Brodd
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/09
15:00
Floro
Aalesund 2
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/09
15:00
Honefoss
Kongsvinger 2
3
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
24/09
15:00
Junkeren
Bodo/Glimt 2
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
15:00
Trygg/Lade
Rosenborg 2       
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/09
15:00
Eik-Tonsberg  
Vindbjart  
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
24/09
15:00
Halsen    
Fredrikstad 2
2
7
(1)
(2)
-
-
24/09
15:00
Start 2
Jeloy
3
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/09
15:00
Mandalskameratene
Sarpsborg 08 2
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
24/09
15:00
Follo
IL Express
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
14:00
Stord
Sandnes Ulf 2
7
1
(5)
(0)
-
-
24/09
14:00
Djerv 1919
Fana
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/09
13:00
Molde 2
Forde
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
14:00
Brumunddal
Toten    
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/09
14:00
Melhus
Strindheim
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
14:00
Fyllingsdalen  
Nordstrand
2
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
24/09
14:00
SF Grei
Sandviken
2
5
-
-
-
-
24/09
14:00
Uradd
Fram
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/09
13:00
Volda TI
Raufoss 2
5
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
24/09
13:00
Rana FK
Orkla
5
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
24/09
13:00
Oppsal
Froya
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/09
18:00
Akra
Brann 2
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/09
17:00
Gjellerasen
Tromso 2
2
10
(2)
(6)
-
-
22/09
20:00
Floya
Skjervoy
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/09
17:30
Sola
Vidar  
4
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/09
14:00
Viking 2
Haugesund 2
6
1
(3)
(1)
-
-

20/09
19:00
Grorud II
Oppsal
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/09
19:00
Haugesund II
Djerv
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/09
20:15
IF Ready
Kjelsås II
2
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
19/09
19:00
Stabæk II
SF Grei
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/09
19:00
Sarpsborg 08 II
Follo
2
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/09
18:30
Lørenskog
Strømsgodset II
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
19/09
18:00
Aalesund II
Molde II
5
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
19/09
18:00
Rosenborg II
Kolstad
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
18/09
17:00
Tiller
Rana
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
16:00
Funnefoss / Vormsund
Harstad
6
1
(5)
(1)
-
-
18/09
16:00
Bodø / Glimt II
Trygg / Lade
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
16:00
Mandalskameratene
Start II
2
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:30
Strindheim    
Innstranden
6
0
(5)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Sandviken
Skeid II
2
2
-
-
-
-
18/09
15:00
Fredrikstad II  
Pors Grenland
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
14:30
Mjølner  
Gjelleråsen
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
14:00
Toten  
Hødd II
1
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/09
13:00
Kongsvinger II
Spjelkavik
4
4
(3)
(1)
-
-
18/09
13:00
Lillehammer
Florø
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
17:00
Steinkjer
Junkeren
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Brodd
Lysekloster
1
6
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Skjervøy
Skjetten
4
3
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Førde
Volda
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Orkla
Byåsen
1
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
17/09
16:00
IF Fram
Express
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
15:00
Fana
Åkra
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
17/09
15:00
Bremnes
Sola
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
15:00
Tromsø II
Lillestrøm II
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/09
15:00
Nardo
Melhus
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
15:00
Sprint-Jeløy
Eik Tønsberg
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
14:00
Vidar
Stord
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/09
17:30
Mjøndalen II
Fløya
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
14:00
Lyn
Os  
4
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
17/09
14:00
Nordstrand
Lokomotiv Oslo
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
14:00
Vindbjart   
Halsen  
6
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
17/09
14:00
Randesund  
Urædd
5
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
17/09
13:00
Senja
Bossekop
3
2
(3)
(2)
-
-
16/09
19:30
Elverum
Brumunddal
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/09
14:00
Raufoss II
Hønefoss
1
7
(1)
(4)
-
-
16/09
19:00
Frøya
Fyllingsdalen
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/09
18:30
Brann II    
Bjarg       
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/09
19:00
Sandnes Ulf II
Viking II
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-

13/09
19:00
Lillestrøm II
Mjøndalen II
4
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
13/09
19:00
Urædd
Start II
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/09
18:00
Skeid II
Stabæk II
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/09
19:30
Rana
Rosenborg II
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/09
18:00
Express
Sarpsborg 08 II    
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/09
17:30
Stord
Haugesund II
4
3
(1)
(3)
-
-
12/09
16:00
Strømsgodset II
Tromsø II
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/09
17:30
Gjelleråsen
Senja
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
17:00
Skjetten
Fløya
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/09
16:00
Junkeren
Orkla
4
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Kolstad
Innstranden
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Melhus
Bodø / Glimt II
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
11/09
14:00
Fyllingsdalen
Grorud II
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/09
13:00
Volda
Kongsvinger II
3
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
11/09
13:00
Hødd II
Brumunddal
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/09
17:00
Aalesund II
Førde
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/09
17:00
Byåsen
Steinkjer
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Bjarg
Vidar
4
2
(3)
(0)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Harstad
Mjølner
2
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Spjelkavik
Toten
4
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Hønefoss
Lillehammer
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Trygg / Lade
Strindheim
2
4
(1)
(4)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Lokomotiv Oslo
Lyn
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/09
15:00
Lysekloster
Fana
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/09
15:00
Djerv
Brann II
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/09
15:00
Viking II
Bremnes
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/09
15:00
Lørenskog  
Funnefoss / Vormsund
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/09
15:00
Eik Tønsberg
Mandalskameratene
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/09
15:00
Halsen
Sprint-Jeløy
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/09
15:00
Follo
Randesund
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
10/09
14:00
Florø
Elverum
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/09
13:00
Molde II
Raufoss II
6
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/09
14:00
Tiller
Nardo
4
3
(4)
(1)
-
-
10/09
14:00
Os
Nordstrand
3
3
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/09
14:00
Oppsal
IF Ready
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/09
14:00
Kjelsås II
Sandviken
1
2
-
-
-
-
10/09
14:00
Pors Grenland
IF Fram
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
10/09
14:00
Fredrikstad II
Vindbjart
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/09
13:00
Bossekop
Skjervøy
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/09
13:00
SF Grei
Frøya
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/09
19:00
Åkra
Sandnes Ulf II
1
6
(0)
(1)
-
-
08/09
18:30
Sola
Brodd
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

06/09
20:00
Mjøndalen II
Skjetten
4
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/09
19:00
Lyn
Skeid II
6
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
06/09
19:00
Grorud II
Kjelsås II
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/09
18:00
Sarpsborg 08 II
Fredrikstad II
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
06/09
14:00
Kongsvinger II
Molde II
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/09
19:00
Brann II
Lysekloster
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/09
19:00
Haugesund II
Åkra
3
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/09
19:00
Rosenborg II
Melhus
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/09
18:00
Funnefoss / Vormsund
Lillestrøm II
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/09
18:00
Tromsø II
Bossekop
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
04/09
17:00
Nardo
Junkeren
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/09
16:00
Innstranden
Trygg / Lade
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
16:00
IF Fram
Eik Tønsberg
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Mjølner
Lørenskog
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/09
13:00
Lillehammer  
Hødd II
2
5
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/09
14:00
Toten    
Volda
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
04/09
12:00
Skjervøy
Strømsgodset II
2
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
03/09
19:00
IF Ready
SF Grei  
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/09
17:00
Bodø / Glimt II
Byåsen
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:30
Fløya
Gjelleråsen
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Sandviken
Os
2
1
-
-
-
-
03/09
16:00
Elverum
Hønefoss  
3
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Orkla
Tiller
4
3
(3)
(1)
-
-
03/09
15:00
Stabæk II
Fyllingsdalen
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
13:00
Raufoss II    
Aalesund II
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
15:00
Viking II
Stord
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/09
15:00
Sandnes Ulf II
Djerv
3
2
(3)
(0)
-
-
03/09
15:00
Bremnes
Bjarg
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/09
15:00
Start II
Follo
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/09
15:00
Mandalskameratene
Halsen
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/09
15:00
Steinkjer
Rana
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
03/09
15:00
Senja    
Harstad
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
03/09
14:00
Nordstrand
Oppsal
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
14:00
Vindbjart
Pors Grenland
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
03/09
14:00
Sprint-Jeløy
Urædd
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/09
14:00
Strindheim
Kolstad
3
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
03/09
13:00
Frøya
Lokomotiv Oslo
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/09
13:00
Brumunddal
Spjelkavik
5
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
13:00
Fana
Sola
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/09
19:00
Randesund
Express
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/09
17:30
Førde    
Florø    
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/09
18:30
Vidar
Brodd
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

30/08
19:00
Gjelleråsen
Mjøndalen II  
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/08
19:00
Eik Tønsberg
Start II
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/08
18:00
SF Grei
Skeid II
4
4
(1)
(3)
-
-
30/08
17:00
Sola
Brann II
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
29/08
20:00
Lokomotiv Oslo
Stabæk II     
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/08
19:00
Lillestrøm II
Skjetten    
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/08
19:00
Rosenborg II    
Steinkjer
5
2
(3)
(2)
-
-
29/08
18:30
Spjelkavik   
Hødd II   
4
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
29/08
18:00
Fana
Haugesund II
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/08
18:00
Pors Grenland
Sarpsborg 08 II
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/08
18:00
Vindbjart
Randesund    
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
29/08
17:30
Lørenskog
Tromsø II
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
29/08
17:00
Fredrikstad II
IF Fram
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
29/08
16:00
Aalesund II   
Kongsvinger II   
6
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
28/08
16:30
Strømsgodset II
Senja
7
1
(4)
(1)
-
-
28/08
16:00
Bodø / Glimt II
Orkla
5
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
28/08
16:00
Fyllingsdalen
Lyn
2
4
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/08
16:00
Kjelsås II
Nordstrand
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/08
15:00
Melhus
Innstranden
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/08
14:00
Mjølner
Funnefoss / Vormsund
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/08
19:00
Junkeren
Tiller
6
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/08
16:00
Harstad
Skjervøy      
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/08
16:00
Molde II
Lillehammer
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/08
16:00
Hønefoss
Toten
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/08
16:00
Kolstad
Trygg / Lade
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/08
15:00
Lysekloster
Viking II
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/08
15:00
Bossekop
Fløya
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
15:00
Førde    
Elverum
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
15:00
Rana
Nardo
3
6
(0)
(5)
-
-
27/08
15:00
Byåsen
Strindheim  
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/08
15:00
Halsen
Urædd
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
27/08
15:00
Express
Sprint-Jeløy
2
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
27/08
15:00
Follo
Mandalskameratene
5
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
27/08
14:00
Bjarg
Djerv
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
14:00
Florø
Raufoss II
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
27/08
14:00
Volda      
Brumunddal   
0
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
14:00
Sandviken
Oppsal
2
1
-
-
-
-
27/08
13:00
Os
Grorud II  
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/08
13:00
Frøya
IF Ready
3
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
27/08
12:00
Vidar
Bremnes
5
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
26/08
19:00
Åkra
Stord
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/08
19:00
Brodd
Sandnes Ulf II
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-

23/08
19:00
Mjøndalen II
Lørenskog
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/08
19:00
Tiller
Rosenborg II
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/08
19:00
Stabæk II
Kjelsås II
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
22/08
18:30
Funnefoss / Vormsund
Strømsgodset II
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
22/08
18:00
Toten
Molde II
4
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
22/08
18:00
Lillehammer
Aalesund II
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/08
18:00
Hødd II
Volda
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/08
18:00
Randesund
Fredrikstad II
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
21/08
16:30
Strindheim  
Junkeren
2
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
21/08
16:00
Brann II
Vidar
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/08
16:00
Nardo
Bodø / Glimt II
3
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
21/08
16:00
Skeid II
Fyllingsdalen
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/08
16:00
IF Fram
Mandalskameratene
7
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
21/08
15:00
Tromsø II
Harstad
7
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
21/08
15:00
Skjetten
Bossekop
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/08
15:00
Innstranden
Rana
1
5
(1)
(3)
-
-
21/08
15:00
Sarpsborg 08 II
Vindbjart
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
21/08
14:00
Fløya
Lillestrøm II
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/08
13:00
Skjervøy   
Gjelleråsen      
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
21/08
13:00
Kongsvinger II
Florø
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/08
18:00
Lyn
SF Grei
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/08
17:30
Urædd
Eik Tønsberg
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/08
17:00
Viking II
Åkra
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/08
16:00
Kolstad
Melhus
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/08
16:00
Trygg / Lade
Byåsen
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/08
16:00
Oppsal
Lokomotiv Oslo
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/08
15:00
Djerv
Sola
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/08
15:00
Sandnes Ulf II
Fana
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/08
15:00
Start II
Halsen  
4
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
20/08
14:00
Stord
Lysekloster
2
5
(1)
(2)
-
-
20/08
14:00
Haugesund II
Bjarg
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/08
14:00
Bremnes
Brodd
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
20/08
14:00
Brumunddal
Hønefoss
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
20/08
14:00
Steinkjer
Orkla
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/08
14:00
IF Ready
Os
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/08
14:00
Nordstrand
Sandviken
2
0
-
-
-
-
20/08
14:00
Express
Pors Grenland
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
20/08
14:00
Sprint-Jeløy
Follo
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/08
13:00
Elverum
Spjelkavik
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/08
13:00
Raufoss II
Førde
2
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
20/08
13:00
Grorud II  
Frøya
3
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/08
19:00
Senja
Mjølner
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-

16/08
20:00
Raufoss II
Kongsvinger II
1
3
(1)
(3)
-
-
16/08
19:00
Nordstrand
Grorud II
4
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
16/08
18:00
Pors Grenland  
Start II
4
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
15/08
20:00
Lokomotiv Oslo
Skeid II
5
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
15/08
19:00
Lysekloster    
Haugesund II
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/08
19:00
Strømsgodset II
Skjetten
8
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
15/08
19:00
Kjelsås II
Lyn
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/08
18:30
Brodd  
Brann II
1
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
15/08
17:00
Funnefoss / Vormsund
Tromsø II
5
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
15/08
17:00
Frøya
Stabæk II
4
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
14/08
17:00
Bodø / Glimt II
Steinkjer
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/08
16:30
Lillestrøm II
Skjervøy
1
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
14/08
16:00
Lørenskog
Senja
6
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
14/08
15:00
Sandviken
IF Ready
3
2
-
-
-
-
14/08
15:00
Os
Oppsal
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
14/08
15:00
Sarpsborg 08 II
Randesund
4
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
14/08
14:00
Aalesund II
Brumunddal
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/08
14:00
Volda
Spjelkavik
2
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
13/08
16:00
Gjelleråsen
Bossekop
5
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/08
16:00
Harstad
Fløya
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/08
16:00
Rosenborg II
Nardo
2
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
13/08
16:00
Melhus
Trygg / Lade
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/08
16:00
Orkla
Strindheim
3
3
(3)
(1)
-
-
13/08
15:00
Fana
Stord
5
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
13/08
15:00
Bjarg
Viking II
2
4
(2)
(1)
-
-
13/08
15:00
Sola
Åkra
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/08
15:00
Byåsen
Tiller  
7
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
13/08
15:00
Halsen
Eik Tønsberg
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
13/08
15:00
Vindbjart
IF Fram
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/08
15:00
Mandalskameratene
Sprint-Jeløy
1
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/08
14:00
Bremnes
Djerv
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/08
14:00
Mjølner  
Mjøndalen II
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/08
14:00
Molde II
Elverum
3
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
13/08
14:00
Førde
Lillehammer
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
13/08
14:00
Follo
Urædd
6
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
13/08
14:00
Fredrikstad II
Express
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/08
13:00
Florø
Toten
9
0
(6)
(0)
-
-
13/08
13:00
Hønefoss
Hødd II    
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/08
13:00
Junkeren
Innstranden
5
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
13/08
13:00
Rana
Kolstad
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/08
12:00
Fyllingsdalen
SF Grei
5
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
10/08
19:00
Vidar
Sandnes Ulf II
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

09/08
19:00
Lillehammer
Raufoss II
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/08
17:00
Start II
Fredrikstad II
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
08/08
18:00
Strindheim
Rosenborg II
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
08/08
17:00
IF Fram
Sarpsborg 08 II  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/08
16:30
Fløya
Strømsgodset II
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Mjøndalen II
Harstad
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Tiller
Bodø / Glimt II
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Trygg / Lade
Junkeren
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
07/08
15:00
Tromsø II
Mjølner
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/08
15:00
Bossekop
Lillestrøm II
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/08
13:00
Innstranden
Byåsen
0
6
(0)
(4)
-
-
07/08
12:00
Skjervøy
Lørenskog
1
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/08
16:00
Skjetten
Gjelleråsen
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
06/08
16:00
Kolstad
Orkla
3
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/08
16:00
Melhus
Rana
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/08
15:00
Senja
Funnefoss / Vormsund  
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/08
15:00
Nardo
Steinkjer
5
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
06/08
15:00
Eik Tønsberg
Follo  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/08
15:00
Sprint-Jeløy
Vindbjart
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/08
14:00
Express  
Halsen   
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/08
14:00
Urædd
Pors Grenland
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
06/08
14:00
Randesund
Mandalskameratene
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/07
18:00
Skeid II
Kjelsås II
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/07
19:00
Haugesund II
Vidar
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
18/07
17:30
Toten
Aalesund II
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/07
16:00
Spjelkavik
Hønefoss
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/07
16:00
Hødd II
Florø
1
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
16/07
16:00
Lyn
Frøya
6
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
16/07
15:00
Åkra   
Lysekloster    
1
6
(1)
(3)
-
-
16/07
15:00
Viking II
Fana
3
5
(1)
(2)
-
-
16/07
15:00
IF Ready
Nordstrand
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/07
14:00
Djerv
Brodd
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/07
12:00
Grorud II
Sandviken
2
2
-
-
-
-
16/07
13:00
Brann II
Bremnes
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/07
13:00
Elverum
Volda
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
16/07
13:00
Kongsvinger II
Førde
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
15/07
18:00
Brumunddal
Molde II
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/07
19:30
SF Grei
Lokomotiv Oslo
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/07
19:00
Sandnes Ulf II
Sola
4
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
14/07
16:30
Stabæk II
Os
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/07
18:30
Stord
Bjarg
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/07
17:00
Oppsal
Fyllingsdalen
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-

01/08
19:00
Lillestrøm II
Gjelleråsen
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
01/08
19:00
Vindbjart
Express
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/08
19:00
Fredrikstad II
Sprint-Jeløy
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/08
17:00
Sarpsborg 08 II
Start II
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
01/08
15:00
Rosenborg II
Innstranden
6
2
(4)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Strømsgodset II
Harstad
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/07
15:00
Senja
Tromsø II
0
9
(0)
(5)
-
-
31/07
15:00
Mjølner
Skjetten    
4
5
(2)
(2)
-
-
31/07
15:00
Funnefoss / Vormsund
Fløya
3
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
31/07
15:00
Bodø / Glimt II
Strindheim
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
15:00
Junkeren
Kolstad
4
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
31/07
14:30
Rana
Trygg / Lade
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/07
17:00
Mjøndalen II
Skjervøy
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/07
16:00
Lørenskog
Bossekop
8
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
30/07
16:00
Orkla
Nardo
2
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
30/07
16:00
Mandalskameratene
Urædd  
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/07
15:00
Byåsen    
Melhus
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/07
15:00
Halsen
Follo
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/07
15:00
Randesund
IF Fram
2
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
30/07
14:00
Steinkjer  
Tiller
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/07
14:00
Pors Grenland
Eik Tønsberg
3
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
12/07
19:00
Kongsvinger II
Lillehammer
5
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
12/07
17:00
Frøya  
Skeid II
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/07
19:00
Lysekloster
Sandnes Ulf II
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
11/07
19:00
Bremnes
Haugesund II
3
5
(2)
(1)
-
-
11/07
19:00
Raufoss II
Elverum
4
6
(0)
(4)
-
-
11/07
19:00
Nordstrand
Stabæk II
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/07
18:30
Aalesund II
Hødd II
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/07
18:30
Molde II
Spjelkavik
5
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
11/07
18:00
Fana  
Brann II
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/07
18:00
Brodd
Viking II
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/07
15:00
Sandviken
Lyn
0
2
-
-
-
-
10/07
14:00
Volda
Hønefoss
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/07
16:00
Førde
Toten
5
3
(3)
(1)
-
-
09/07
16:00
Lokomotiv Oslo
Fyllingsdalen
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/07
16:00
Kjelsås II
Oppsal
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/07
15:00
Bjarg
Åkra
5
2
(3)
(0)
-
-
09/07
15:00
IF Ready
Grorud II
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/07
14:00
Sola
Stord
3
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
09/07
14:00
Vidar
Djerv
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/07
14:00
Florø
Brumunddal
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/07
12:30
Os
SF Grei
5
2
(0)
(1)
-
-

26/07
20:00
Skjervøy
Mjøndalen II
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/07
19:00
Gjelleråsen
Lillestrøm II
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
25/07
19:00
Eik Tønsberg
Sarpsborg 08 II
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
25/07
19:00
Express
Vindbjart
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
25/07
19:00
Follo
Fredrikstad II
1
5
(1)
(1)
-
-
25/07
14:30
Tromsø II
Strømsgodset II
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/07
17:00
Kolstad
Junkeren
2
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
03/08
17:30
Skjetten     
Mjølner
4
3
(2)
(3)
-
-
24/07
16:00
Innstranden
Orkla
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
24/07
15:00
Fløya  
Funnefoss / Vormsund
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
24/07
15:00
Bossekop
Lørenskog
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/07
15:30
Strindheim
Bodø / Glimt II
4
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
23/07
16:00
IF Fram
Randesund
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/07
15:30
Trygg / Lade
Rana
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
23/07
15:00
Harstad
Senja
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/07
15:00
Sprint-Jeløy
Halsen
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/07
14:00
Nardo  
Byåsen
4
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
23/07
14:00
Tiller
Steinkjer
1
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
23/07
14:00
Start II
Pors Grenland
2
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
23/07
14:00
Urædd
Mandalskameratene
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/07
18:30
Hødd II
Molde II
2
7
(1)
(4)
-
-
04/07
18:00
Viking II
Brodd
2
3
(1)
(0)
-
-