« Livescore

Romania  Liga II

11/05
10:00
Metaloglobus  
Argeș   
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
10:00
Dumbrăviţa    
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ  
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
10:00
Unirea Dej
Alexandria
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
10:00
Chindia Târgovişte
Slatina
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
11/05
10:00
Progresul Spartac
Tunari
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
10:00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Concordia Chiajna
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/04
14:00
Corvinul Hunedoara
1599 Şelimbăr   
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/04
10:00
AS FC Buzău   
Mioveni  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
10:30
Csikszereda    
Unirea Slobozia     
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

11/05
11:00
Mioveni
Corvinul Hunedoara
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
11:00
Csikszereda
AS FC Buzău
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
11:00
Unirea Slobozia
1599 Şelimbăr
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

08/05
16:30
Corvinul Hunedoara  
Csikszereda   
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/05
16:00
1599 Şelimbăr
Mioveni
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
07/05
18:00
AS FC Buzău
Unirea Slobozia   
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

03/05
16:00
1599 Şelimbăr      
AS FC Buzău  
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/05
16:00
Mioveni     
Csikszereda    
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
04/05
11:00
Unirea Slobozia
Corvinul Hunedoara   
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

03/05
10:00
Alexandria
CSM Reşiţa
2
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/05
10:00
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Unirea Dej
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/05
10:00
Argeș
Dumbrăviţa
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/05
10:00
Concordia Chiajna
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/05
10:00
Tunari
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/05
10:00
Slatina
Progresul Spartac
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/04
18:00
Mioveni  
Unirea Slobozia   
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/04
16:00
1599 Şelimbăr   
Csikszereda  
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
25/04
18:00
AS FC Buzău  
Corvinul Hunedoara    
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-

28/04
10:00
Progresul Spartac    
Chindia Târgovişte   
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
10:00
Dumbrăviţa
Metaloglobus
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
10:00
Unirea Dej
Argeș
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
10:00
CSM Reşiţa
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
27/04
10:00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti  
Slatina    
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/04
10:00
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Tunari
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/04
11:30
Corvinul Hunedoara
Mioveni    
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
21/04
12:30
AS FC Buzău     
Csikszereda    
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/04
10:00
1599 Şelimbăr  
Unirea Slobozia  
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-

20/04
10:00
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Alexandria  
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/04
10:00
Argeș  
CSM Reşiţa   
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
10:00
Metaloglobus
Unirea Dej
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
10:00
Tunari  
Concordia Chiajna   
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/04
10:00
Slatina
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
10:00
Chindia Târgovişte
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/04
16:30
Mioveni   
1599 Şelimbăr    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
10:00
Unirea Slobozia
AS FC Buzău  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
11:00
Csikszereda     
Corvinul Hunedoara     
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

13/04
10:00
Unirea Dej  
Dumbrăviţa
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
10:00
CSM Reşiţa   
Metaloglobus
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
10:00
Alexandria    
Argeș
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
10:00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti   
Progresul Spartac   
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/04
10:00
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Chindia Târgovişte
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
10:00
Concordia Chiajna  
Slatina  
3
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/04
18:00
AS FC Buzău   
1599 Şelimbăr    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
16:00
Csikszereda  
Mioveni  
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
18:00
Corvinul Hunedoara   
Unirea Slobozia   
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

07/04
11:00
Unirea Slobozia     
Csikszereda   
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
10:30
1599 Şelimbăr
Corvinul Hunedoara
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
10:00
Argeș  
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ  
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/04
10:00
Metaloglobus
Alexandria
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
10:00
Dumbrăviţa
CSM Reşiţa
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
10:00
Slatina
Tunari  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
10:00
Chindia Târgovişte
Concordia Chiajna
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
10:00
Progresul Spartac
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/04
16:00
Mioveni   
AS FC Buzău   
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

01/04
16:30
Csikszereda    
1599 Şelimbăr  
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/03
10:00
CSM Reşiţa
Unirea Dej
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/03
10:00
Alexandria
Dumbrăviţa
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/03
10:00
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Metaloglobus
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
10:00
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/03
10:00
Concordia Chiajna
Progresul Spartac
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
10:00
Tunari
Chindia Târgovişte
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
30/03
10:00
Unirea Slobozia
Mioveni    
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/03
18:00
Corvinul Hunedoara   
AS FC Buzău  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

16/03
13:00
Unirea Dej
Concordia Chiajna
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
16/03
13:00
Alexandria
Metaloglobus
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/03
13:00
1599 Şelimbăr
Chindia Târgovişte
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/03
13:00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Tunari
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/03
13:00
Slatina  
Mioveni
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/03
13:00
AS FC Buzău
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
5
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/03
13:00
Argeș     
CSM Reşiţa  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/03
13:00
Unirea Slobozia
Corvinul Hunedoara
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/03
13:00
Dumbrăviţa
Csikszereda
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/03
13:00
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Progresul Spartac
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

10/03
10:00
Progresul Spartac
Unirea Slobozia
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
07/03
16:00
Concordia Chiajna      
Dumbrăviţa
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/03
11:00
Csikszereda     
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ   
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/03
11:00
Corvinul Hunedoara
Argeș
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/03
10:00
CSM Reşiţa
AS FC Buzău
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/03
10:00
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Slatina
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
11/03
16:00
Mioveni   
CSA Steaua Bucureşti    
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/03
10:00
Tunari
1599 Şelimbăr
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/03
10:00
Chindia Târgovişte
Alexandria
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/03
10:00
Metaloglobus
Unirea Dej
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

05/03
18:00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu  
5
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/03
11:00
1599 Şelimbăr  
Mioveni  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/03
10:30
Unirea Slobozia
Csikszereda
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/03
10:00
Argeș
Progresul Spartac  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/03
10:00
Metaloglobus
Concordia Chiajna
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/03
10:00
Unirea Dej
Chindia Târgovişte
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
02/03
10:00
Alexandria
Tunari
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/03
10:00
Slatina      
CSM Reşiţa
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/03
10:00
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Dumbrăviţa
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/03
16:00
AS FC Buzău    
Corvinul Hunedoara     
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-

26/02
16:00
Csikszereda
Argeș     
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/02
16:00
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu    
1599 Şelimbăr      
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
13:00
Progresul Spartac     
AS FC Buzău  
1
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
24/02
10:30
Chindia Târgovişte    
Metaloglobus
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/02
10:00
Dumbrăviţa
Unirea Slobozia
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/02
10:00
Corvinul Hunedoara
Slatina
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/02
10:00
CSM Reşiţa
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/02
10:00
Mioveni
Alexandria
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/02
10:00
Tunari
Unirea Dej   
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/02
18:30
Concordia Chiajna    
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ   
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
« Livescore

Romania  Liga II

Summary

© 2024 BoltScore