« Livescore

Romania  Liga II

03/10
15:00
Unirea Constanta
FC Buzau
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/10
10:00
Brașov Steagul Renaște
Slatina
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
10:00
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
Metaloglobus Bucharest
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
10:00
Politehnica Timisoara    
Concordia
1
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/10
10:00
Otelul
Viitorul Tg. Jiu
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/10
11:00
Selimbar   
Steaua Bucuresti      
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/10
10:00
CSC Dumbravita
Ripensia Timisoara         
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/10
10:00
Poli Iasi
Baia Mare  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/10
10:00
Progresul Spartac    
Unirea Dej         
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-

17/09
11:00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Unirea Constanța
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/09
10:00
AS FC Buzău     
Dinamo Bucureşti     
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/09
10:00
Unirea Slobozia
Politehnica Iași
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
10:00
Minaur Baia Mare    
Dumbrăviţa
3
4
(1)
(4)
-
-
18/09
10:00
Ripensia Timişoara    
Csikszereda
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
10:00
Metaloglobus
Slatina
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
10:00
Oţelul
Brașov Steagul Renaște
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
10:00
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu  
Progresul Spartac  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
10:00
Unirea Dej
SSU Poli Timişoara
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/09
10:00
Concordia Chiajna  
1599 Şelimbăr    
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

10/09
10:00
Brașov Steagul Renaște
Metaloglobus
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/09
10:00
Slatina
Ripensia Timişoara    
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
11/09
10:30
Csikszereda
Minaur Baia Mare
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/09
10:00
Dumbrăviţa
Unirea Slobozia
2
4
(1)
(4)
-
-
10/09
10:00
Politehnica Iași
AS FC Buzău
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/09
20:30
Dinamo Bucureşti  
CSA Steaua Bucureşti    
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/09
10:00
Unirea Constanța
Concordia Chiajna
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
10/09
10:00
1599 Şelimbăr  
Unirea Dej  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/09
10:00
SSU Poli Timişoara    
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu     
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/09
15:30
Progresul Spartac  
Oţelul   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

05/09
15:30
AS FC Buzău       
Dumbrăviţa     
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/09
10:00
Concordia Chiajna    
Dinamo Bucureşti  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
10:30
Oţelul
SSU Poli Timişoara
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
10:00
Progresul Spartac
Brașov Steagul Renaște
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
10:00
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
1599 Şelimbăr
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
10:00
Unirea Dej
Unirea Constanța
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
10:00
Unirea Slobozia    
Csikszereda     
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/09
10:00
Minaur Baia Mare
Slatina
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/09
10:00
Ripensia Timişoara
Metaloglobus  
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/09
15:30
CSA Steaua Bucureşti      
Politehnica Iași    
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

29/08
17:00
Dumbrăviţa        
CSA Steaua Bucureşti       
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
28/08
10:00
Csikszereda   
AS FC Buzău  
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
27/08
17:00
Unirea Constanța
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/08
10:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
Unirea Dej
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/08
10:00
Brașov Steagul Renaște
Ripensia Timişoara
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
10:00
Metaloglobus
Minaur Baia Mare
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/08
10:00
Slatina
Unirea Slobozia
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
10:00
Politehnica Iași
Concordia Chiajna
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
10:00
SSU Poli Timişoara     
Progresul Spartac
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/08
15:30
1599 Şelimbăr   
Oţelul     
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

23/08
18:00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti    
Csikszereda   
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
21/08
11:30
Oţelul   
Unirea Constanța   
3
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/08
17:45
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu     
Dinamo Bucureşti  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/08
17:00
Progresul Spartac
1599 Şelimbăr
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/08
12:00
AS FC Buzău  
Slatina      
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/08
10:00
SSU Poli Timişoara
Brașov Steagul Renaște
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/08
10:00
Unirea Dej  
Politehnica Iași  
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/08
10:00
Concordia Chiajna
Dumbrăviţa
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/08
10:00
Unirea Slobozia
Metaloglobus
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/08
10:00
Minaur Baia Mare
Ripensia Timişoara
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

14/08
12:30
Brașov Steagul Renaște
Minaur Baia Mare
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/08
10:00
Ripensia Timişoara
Unirea Slobozia
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
13/08
10:30
Metaloglobus
AS FC Buzău
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
15/08
11:30
Slatina   
CSA Steaua Bucureşti          
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
12/08
17:30
Csikszereda  
Concordia Chiajna     
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/08
10:00
Dumbrăviţa
Unirea Dej
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/08
10:00
Politehnica Iași  
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/08
17:00
Dinamo Bucureşti     
Oţelul      
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/08
10:00
Unirea Constanța
Progresul Spartac
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/08
10:00
1599 Şelimbăr
SSU Poli Timişoara  
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

09/08
19:00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti   
Metaloglobus      
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/08
10:00
1599 Şelimbăr
Brașov Steagul Renaște
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/08
17:00
SSU Poli Timişoara     
Unirea Constanța   
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/08
10:30
Oţelul
Politehnica Iași
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/08
10:00
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Dumbrăviţa
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/08
10:00
Unirea Dej
Csikszereda
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/08
10:00
Concordia Chiajna
Slatina
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/08
10:00
AS FC Buzău
Ripensia Timişoara
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/08
16:00
Unirea Slobozia  
Minaur Baia Mare   
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/08
16:00
Progresul Spartac      
Dinamo Bucureşti      
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
« Livescore

Romania  Liga II

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore