« Livescore

England  National League N / S

21/05
16:00
York City
Boston United
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/05
16:00
Dorking Wanderers
Ebbsfleet United
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
15/05
16:00
Fylde
Boston United
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
Chippenham Town
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/05
16:00
Brackley Town
York City
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/05
16:00
Dorking Wanderers
Oxford City
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/05
20:45
Kidderminster Harriers
Boston United
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/05
20:45
Dartford
Chippenham Town
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
20:45
York City
Chorley
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/05
20:45
Oxford City
Eastbourne Borough
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

07/05
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
Chelmsford City
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Chippenham Town
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Hungerford Town
Dorking Wanderers
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Maidstone United
Hampton & Richmond
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/05
16:00
St Albans City
Tonbridge Angels
2
3
(2)
(2)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Fylde
Leamington
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
16:00
AFC Telford United
York City
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Alfreton Town
Guiseley
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Brackley Town
Chester
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)  
Southport
0
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Curzon Ashton
Kettering Town
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Farsley Celtic
Boston United
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Gateshead
Hereford
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Gloucester City
Blyth Spartans
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Darlington
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Spennymoor Town
Chorley
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Bath City
Oxford City
3
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Braintree Town
Billericay Town  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Concord Rangers
Welling United
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Dulwich Hamlet
Hemel Hempstead Town
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Eastbourne Borough
Dartford
2
7
(1)
(3)
-
-

03/05
20:45
Chelmsford City  
Concord Rangers
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/05
16:00
Blyth Spartans
Curzon Ashton
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/05
16:00
Boston United
Gloucester City
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/05
16:00
Chester
Bradford (Park Avenue)
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/05
16:00
Chorley
Gateshead
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/05
16:00
Darlington
Farsley Celtic
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/05
16:00
Guiseley
Spennymoor Town
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/05
16:00
Hereford
Brackley Town
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
02/05
16:00
Kettering Town
Alfreton Town
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/05
16:00
Leamington
Kidderminster Harriers
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/05
16:00
Southport
AFC Telford United
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/05
16:00
York City
Fylde
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/05
16:00
Billericay Town
Ebbsfleet United
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/05
16:00
Chippenham Town
Hungerford Town
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/05
16:00
Dartford
Braintree Town
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/05
16:00
Dorking Wanderers
Dulwich Hamlet  
4
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
02/05
16:00
Hampton & Richmond
Slough Town
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/05
16:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Havant & Waterlooville
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/05
16:00
Oxford City
St Albans City
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/05
16:00
Tonbridge Angels
Eastbourne Borough
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/05
16:00
Welling United
Maidstone United
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-

30/04
16:00
Fylde
Kettering Town
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:00
AFC Telford United
Boston United
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Alfreton Town
Chester
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Brackley Town
Blyth Spartans
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
Darlington
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Curzon Ashton
Leamington
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Farsley Celtic
York City
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Gateshead
Southport
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Gloucester City
Chorley
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Guiseley
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Spennymoor Town
Hereford
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Bath City
Tonbridge Angels
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Braintree Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Concord Rangers
Oxford City
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Eastbourne Borough
Billericay Town
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
Chippenham Town
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Hampton & Richmond
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Hungerford Town
Welling United  
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Maidstone United
Chelmsford City
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Slough Town
Dartford
0
6
(0)
(3)
-
-
30/04
16:00
St Albans City
Dorking Wanderers
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

26/04
20:45
Chester
York City
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Fylde
Farsley Celtic
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/04
16:00
AFC Telford United
Gloucester City
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Boston United
Blyth Spartans
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Brackley Town
Gateshead
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
Kidderminster Harriers
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Chorley
Guiseley
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Curzon Ashton
Spennymoor Town
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Hereford
Alfreton Town
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Leamington
Darlington
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Southport
Kettering Town
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Bath City  
Dulwich Hamlet
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Billericay Town
Chippenham Town  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Braintree Town
Hampton & Richmond
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Dorking Wanderers
Slough Town
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Eastbourne Borough
Concord Rangers
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Ebbsfleet United  
Hungerford Town  
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Chelmsford City
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Maidstone United
Havant & Waterlooville
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Oxford City
Dartford
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Tonbridge Angels
Welling United
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

23/04
16:00
Blyth Spartans
Kidderminster Harriers  
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Boston United
Fylde
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Chester
Farsley Celtic
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Chorley
AFC Telford United
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Darlington
Brackley Town
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Guiseley
Curzon Ashton
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Hereford  
Bradford (Park Avenue)
3
2
(3)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Kettering Town
Gateshead
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Leamington
Alfreton Town
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Southport
Spennymoor Town
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
York City
Gloucester City  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Billericay Town
Bath City
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Chelmsford City  
Slough Town
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Chippenham Town
Dulwich Hamlet
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Dartford
St Albans City
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Dorking Wanderers
Concord Rangers
7
2
(4)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Hampton & Richmond
Hungerford Town  
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Maidstone United
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Oxford City
Braintree Town  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Tonbridge Angels
Ebbsfleet United
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Welling United
Havant & Waterlooville
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-

18/04
16:00
Hampton & Richmond
St Albans City
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Fylde
Chester
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Alfreton Town
York City
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Brackley Town
Boston United
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
Guiseley
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Curzon Ashton
Chorley
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Farsley Celtic
Southport
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Gateshead
Darlington
4
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Gloucester City
Hereford
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Kettering Town
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Spennymoor Town
Blyth Spartans
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Chelmsford City
Billericay Town
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Chippenham Town
Oxford City
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Concord Rangers
Ebbsfleet United
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Dartford
Maidstone United
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Dulwich Hamlet  
Tonbridge Angels
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Eastbourne Borough   
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Hungerford Town  
Bath City
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Slough Town
Hemel Hempstead Town   
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Welling United
Dorking Wanderers
0
4
(0)
(3)
-
-

15/04
16:00
Boston United
Bradford (Park Avenue)
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/04
16:00
Blyth Spartans
Farsley Celtic
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
15/04
16:00
Chester
Kidderminster Harriers
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/04
16:00
Chorley
Alfreton Town
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/04
16:00
Darlington
Curzon Ashton
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/04
16:00
Guiseley
Gateshead
0
6
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/04
16:00
Hereford
AFC Telford United  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/04
16:00
Kettering Town
Gloucester City
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/04
16:00
Leamington
Brackley Town
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/04
16:00
Southport
Fylde  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/04
16:00
York City
Spennymoor Town
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/04
16:00
Bath City
Havant & Waterlooville
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/04
16:00
Billericay Town
Dartford
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/04
16:00
Braintree Town
Concord Rangers
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/04
16:00
Dorking Wanderers
Chippenham Town
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
15/04
16:00
Eastbourne Borough
Welling United
3
3
(3)
(0)
-
-
15/04
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
Dulwich Hamlet
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
15/04
16:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Hampton & Richmond
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/04
16:00
Oxford City
Hungerford Town
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/04
16:00
St Albans City
Chelmsford City
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
15/04
16:00
Tonbridge Angels
Slough Town
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

09/04
16:00
Fylde
Hereford
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/04
16:00
AFC Telford United
Blyth Spartans
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Alfreton Town
Darlington
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Brackley Town
York City
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
Chorley
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Curzon Ashton  
Boston United
0
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Farsley Celtic
Kettering Town
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Gateshead
Chester
4
3
(2)
(2)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Gloucester City
Guiseley
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Southport
6
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Spennymoor Town
Leamington
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Chelmsford City
Tonbridge Angels
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Chippenham Town
Maidstone United
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Concord Rangers
Bath City
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Dartford
Hemel Hempstead Town
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Dulwich Hamlet
Oxford City
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Hampton & Richmond  
Billericay Town  
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Braintree Town
4
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Hungerford Town
St Albans City
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Slough Town
Eastbourne Borough
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Welling United
Ebbsfleet United
2
4
(1)
(2)
-
-

26/03
16:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Curzon Ashton
5
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Darlington
Boston United  
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Farsley Celtic
AFC Telford United
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Gateshead
Bradford (Park Avenue)
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Gloucester City
Fylde
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Guiseley
Chester
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Kettering Town
Chorley
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Spennymoor Town
Brackley Town
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
16:00
York City
Leamington
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Chelmsford City
Hungerford Town
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Concord Rangers
Dulwich Hamlet
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Eastbourne Borough
Bath City
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
Dorking Wanderers
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Hampton & Richmond
Dartford
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Billericay Town
2
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Hemel Hempstead Town   
Tonbridge Angels
4
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Maidstone United
St Albans City
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Slough Town
Braintree Town
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Alfreton Town
Southport
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Blyth Spartans
Hereford
1
4
(1)
(3)
-
-

22/03
20:45
Blyth Spartans
Bradford (Park Avenue)
1
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
22/03
20:45
Darlington
Southport
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/03
20:45
Farsley Celtic
Leamington
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/03
20:45
Gateshead
Curzon Ashton
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
22/03
20:45
Gloucester City
Chester
3
3
(1)
(3)
-
-
22/03
20:45
Guiseley
AFC Telford United
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/03
20:45
Kettering Town
Hereford
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
22/03
20:45
Kidderminster Harriers
Chorley
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/03
20:45
Spennymoor Town
Fylde
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/03
20:45
York City
Boston United
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Bath City
Hemel Hempstead Town
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Billericay Town
Oxford City
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Braintree Town
Maidstone United  
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Dartford
Havant & Waterlooville
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Dorking Wanderers
Hampton & Richmond
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Dulwich Hamlet
Slough Town
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Hungerford Town
Eastbourne Borough
2
3
(2)
(3)
-
-
19/03
16:00
St Albans City
Ebbsfleet United
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Tonbridge Angels
Chippenham Town
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Welling United
Chelmsford City
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

19/03
16:00
Fylde
Alfreton Town
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
AFC Telford United
Spennymoor Town  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Boston United
Gateshead
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Brackley Town
Kidderminster Harriers
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
Gloucester City
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Chester
Kettering Town
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Chorley
Blyth Spartans
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Curzon Ashton
Farsley Celtic
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Hereford
Darlington
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Leamington
Guiseley
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Southport
York City
3
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/03
20:45
Havant & Waterlooville
Hungerford Town
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
15/03
20:45
Concord Rangers
Tonbridge Angels
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/03
20:45
Bath City
Slough Town
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/03
20:45
Billericay Town
St Albans City
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
15/03
20:45
Braintree Town
Ebbsfleet United
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/03
20:45
Dartford
Chelmsford City  
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
15/03
20:45
Eastbourne Borough
Dorking Wanderers
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
15/03
20:45
Hampton & Richmond
Welling United
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/03
20:45
Maidstone United
Dulwich Hamlet
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

12/03
16:00
Chelmsford City
Eastbourne Borough
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Chippenham Town
Dartford  
4
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Dorking Wanderers  
Hemel Hempstead Town
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Dulwich Hamlet
Havant & Waterlooville
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
Oxford City
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Hungerford Town
Billericay Town
1
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Slough Town
Maidstone United
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/03
16:00
St Albans City
Concord Rangers
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Tonbridge Angels
Braintree Town
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Welling United
Bath City
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Alfreton Town
Farsley Celtic
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Blyth Spartans
Chester
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Brackley Town
AFC Telford United
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
Curzon Ashton
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Chorley
Southport
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Gloucester City
Gateshead
2
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Guiseley
Boston United
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Fylde
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Leamington
Hereford
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Spennymoor Town
Kettering Town  
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
08/03
20:45
York City
Darlington
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

05/03
16:00
Bath City
Ebbsfleet United
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Billericay Town
Welling United
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Braintree Town  
Chippenham Town
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/04
20:45
Concord Rangers
Slough Town
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Dartford
Dorking Wanderers
3
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Eastbourne Borough
St Albans City
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Hampton & Richmond
Dulwich Hamlet  
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Chelmsford City
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Maidstone United
Hungerford Town  
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Oxford City
Tonbridge Angels  
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Fylde
Bradford (Park Avenue)
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/03
16:00
AFC Telford United
Alfreton Town
2
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Boston United
Leamington
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Chester
Chorley
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Curzon Ashton
Gloucester City
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Darlington
Blyth Spartans
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Farsley Celtic  
Spennymoor Town  
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Gateshead
Kidderminster Harriers
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Hereford
York City
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/04
20:45
Kettering Town
Guiseley
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Southport
Brackley Town  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

26/02
16:00
Chelmsford City  
Oxford City
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Chippenham Town
Hampton & Richmond
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Dorking Wanderers
Maidstone United
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Dulwich Hamlet
Braintree Town
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
Eastbourne Borough
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Hungerford Town
Concord Rangers
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Slough Town
Havant & Waterlooville
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
St Albans City
Bath City
3
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Tonbridge Angels
Billericay Town
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Welling United
Hemel Hempstead Town
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
AFC Telford United
Gateshead
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/04
20:45
Alfreton Town
Curzon Ashton
4
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Blyth Spartans  
Fylde
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Boston United
Kettering Town  
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Brackley Town
Bradford (Park Avenue)
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Darlington
Chorley
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Farsley Celtic
Kidderminster Harriers
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Hereford
Southport
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Leamington
Chester
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Spennymoor Town
Gloucester City
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
York City
Guiseley  
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
« Livescore

England  National League N / S

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore