« Livescore

Czech Republic  3. liga

25/09
16:30
Hostoun
Kraluv Dvur
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
16:30
Zapy
Teplice B
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
10:30
Zlin B
Znojmo
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
10:30
Plzen B
Pisek
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
10:15
Slovacko B
Kromeriz
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
10:15
Unicov
Uhersky Brod
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
10:15
Velke Mezirici
Rosice
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
10:15
Dukla Prague B
Bohemians 1905 B
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
10:15
Admira Prague
Prestice
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
10:15
Zizkov
Velvary
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/09
16:30
Domazlice    
Motorlet Prague   
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/09
16:30
Usti nad Labem     
Brozany     
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Zivanice   
Chlumec nad Cidlinou  
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
15:30
Vrchovina    
Frydlant n. O.   
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
24/09
15:00
FK Frydek-Mistek     
Blansko  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
13:30
Ceske Budejovice B  
Povltavska FA  
3
3
(3)
(3)
-
-
24/09
10:30
SK Hranice    
Ostrava B   
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/09
10:30
Prepere
Hradec Kralove B     
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
10:30
Kolin     
Mlada Boleslav B    
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
10:15
Vltavin
Zbuzany   
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
24/09
10:15
Sokolov   
Karlovy Vary      
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/09
10:15
Jablonec B   
Benesov     
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
24/09
10:15
Pardubice II
Baník Souš
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/09
19:00
Hlučín  
Hodonín  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/09
16:00
Kvítkovice  
Vítkovice      
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

18/09
10:30
Viktoria Plzeň II
Povltava FA  
4
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
18/09
16:30
Sokol Brozany     
Viktoria Žižkov  
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:30
Slovan Rosice  
Hanácká    
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
11:00
Teplice II      
Sokol Živanice        
3
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
18/09
10:15
Baník Ostrava II
Vrchovina
6
1
(4)
(0)
-
-
18/09
10:15
Uničov    
Slovácko II  
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
10:15
Bohemians 1905 II
Jiskra Domažlice   
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/09
10:15
Chlumec nad Cidlinou   
Pardubice II      
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
10:15
Hradec Králové II
Jablonec II   
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
18:00
Slavia Karlovy Vary   
Dukla Praha II   
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:30
Baník Souš
Ústí nad Labem
1
3
-
-
-
-
17/09
16:30
Slovan Velvary   
Mladá Boleslav II
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
15:30
Uherský Brod  
Frýdek-Místek   
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/09
15:30
Hodonín   
Zlín II  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
15:30
Blansko     
Hranice  
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
15:30
Frýdlant      
Hlučín
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
17/09
15:30
Vítkovice
Velké Meziříčí   
3
4
(2)
(3)
-
-
17/09
14:30
Přeštice    
Baník Sokolov  
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/09
10:30
České Budějovice II   
Loko Vltavín  
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/09
10:30
Králův Dvůr      
Písek     
3
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/09
10:30
Přepeře   
Sparta Kolín   
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/09
10:15
Zbuzany   
Admira Praha  
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
10:15
Motorlet Praha
Sokol Hostouň
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/09
10:15
Benešov   
Zápy    
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/09
16:00
Znojmo   
Kvítkovice    
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

11/09
10:30
Povltava FA    
Loko Vltavín  
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
17:00
Sokol Hostouň   
Bohemians 1905 II   
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
17:00
Zápy
Hradec Králové II  
4
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
11/09
10:30
Zlín II   
Frýdlant    
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
10:15
Slovácko II    
Slovan Rosice      
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/09
10:15
Dukla Praha II
Přeštice
3
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/09
10:15
Admira Praha  
České Budějovice II  
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
10:15
Pardubice II   
Teplice II   
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/09
10:15
Viktoria Žižkov
Baník Souš
5
0
-
-
-
-
10/09
17:00
Sokol Živanice   
Benešov   
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Vrchovina   
Blansko    
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Hanácká  
Vítkovice    
6
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
10/09
15:30
Hranice    
Uherský Brod   
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/09
15:30
Frýdek-Místek     
Uničov   
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/09
15:00
Ústí nad Labem  
Chlumec nad Cidlinou   
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/09
10:30
Viktoria Plzeň II      
Králův Dvůr     
4
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
10/09
10:30
Sparta Kolín   
Slovan Velvary     
4
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
10/09
10:15
Písek     
Motorlet Praha   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/09
10:15
Baník Sokolov     
Zbuzany    
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/09
10:15
Jablonec II   
Přepeře    
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
10/09
10:15
Mladá Boleslav II  
Sokol Brozany  
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
08/09
18:00
Hlučín   
Baník Ostrava II     
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/09
17:00
Jiskra Domažlice   
Slavia Karlovy Vary     
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
09/09
16:30
Kvítkovice    
Hodonín   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/09
16:30
Velké Meziříčí  
Znojmo       
3
3
(0)
(2)
-
-

04/09
17:00
Povltava FA   
Admira Praha  
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
04/09
17:00
Sokol Brozany  
Slovan Velvary   
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
16:00
Hodonín   
Velké Meziříčí
3
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
České Budějovice II  
Baník Sokolov  
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/09
11:00
Teplice II     
Ústí nad Labem  
2
3
(2)
(2)
-
-
03/09
10:30
Viktoria Plzeň II  
Loko Vltavín    
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/09
10:15
Chlumec nad Cidlinou     
Viktoria Žižkov
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/09
10:15
Hradec Králové II    
Sokol Živanice     
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/09
10:15
Znojmo   
Hanácká    
1
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/09
10:15
Uničov   
Hranice   
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/09
18:00
Slavia Karlovy Vary      
Sokol Hostouň  
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/09
17:00
Baník Souš
Mladá Boleslav II
1
1
-
-
-
-
03/09
16:00
Frýdek-Místek    
Slovácko II      
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Blansko   
Hlučín  
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Frýdlant           
Kvítkovice    
3
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Uherský Brod     
Vrchovina     
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Vítkovice    
Slovan Rosice  
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
03/09
14:00
Přeštice   
Jiskra Domažlice  
5
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/09
10:30
Přepeře     
Zápy    
3
3
(2)
(2)
-
-
03/09
10:30
Baník Ostrava II   
Zlín II
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
10:15
Zbuzany    
Dukla Praha II
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/09
10:15
Bohemians 1905 II  
Písek    
4
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
03/09
10:15
Benešov     
Pardubice II    
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
10:15
Jablonec II
Sparta Kolín   
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/09
17:30
Motorlet Praha  
Králův Dvůr  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

31/08
19:00
Hlučín
Vrchovina  
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
31/08
17:00
Kvítkovice    
Frýdek-Místek    
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/08
17:00
Slovan Rosice     
Blansko    
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/08
17:00
Hanácká  
Uherský Brod        
3
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
31/08
17:00
Velké Meziříčí    
Uničov    
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
31/08
16:00
Hodonín    
Slovácko II        
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
31/08
16:00
Zlín II     
Hranice    
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
31/08
16:00
Znojmo    
Frýdlant   
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/09
16:00
Vítkovice  
Baník Ostrava II     
2
4
(1)
(3)
-
-

28/09
16:30
Zapy
Jablonec B
-
-
-
-
-
-
28/08
15:30
Sokol Hostouň
Přeštice    
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/08
10:30
Viktoria Plzeň II   
Motorlet Praha   
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/08
10:30
Zlín II    
Blansko   
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/08
10:15
Dukla Praha II  
České Budějovice II  
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/08
10:15
Admira Praha  
Loko Vltavín  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/08
10:15
Pardubice II  
Hradec Králové II
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/08
10:15
Viktoria Žižkov  
Teplice II     
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/08
10:15
Velké Meziříčí    
Frýdlant
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
28/08
10:15
Slovácko II
Vítkovice   
6
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
27/08
17:00
Jiskra Domažlice  
Zbuzany    
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
27/08
17:00
Ústí nad Labem
Benešov       
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/08
17:00
Sokol Živanice    
Přepeře  
2
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
17:00
Slovan Velvary
Baník Souš
-
-
-
-
-
-
27/08
17:00
Hanácká
Hodonín   
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/08
16:30
Mladá Boleslav II    
Chlumec nad Cidlinou    
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/08
16:30
Hranice  
Frýdek-Místek   
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/08
16:30
Vrchovina     
Uničov     
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/08
16:30
Slovan Rosice   
Znojmo       
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/08
10:30
Sparta Kolín  
Sokol Brozany     
3
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/08
10:15
Baník Sokolov    
Povltava FA  
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/08
19:00
Hlučín
Uherský Brod  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/08
18:30
Písek  
Slavia Karlovy Vary
0
5
(0)
(4)
-
-
26/08
18:00
Kvítkovice  
Baník Ostrava II  
2
5
(1)
(3)
-
-
06/09
17:30
Králův Dvůr  
Bohemians 1905 II  
0
5
(0)
(0)
-
-

21/08
17:00
Zápy  
Sparta Kolín   
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
21/08
17:00
Povltava FA      
Dukla Praha II    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/08
11:00
Teplice II  
Mladá Boleslav II    
4
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/08
10:15
Chlumec nad Cidlinou  
Slovan Velvary
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/08
10:15
Hradec Králové II    
Ústí nad Labem
2
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
21/08
10:15
Baník Ostrava II
Velké Meziříčí
5
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/08
10:15
Uničov  
Hlučín  
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
21/08
10:15
Admira Praha   
Viktoria Plzeň II      
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/08
18:00
Slavia Karlovy Vary    
Králův Dvůr   
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/09
10:15
Benesov
Zizkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/08
17:00
Baník Souš
Sokol Brozany
1
2
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:30
Frýdek-Místek    
Vrchovina     
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/08
16:30
Uherský Brod      
Zlín II     
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/08
16:30
Hodonín    
Slovan Rosice
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/08
16:30
Frýdlant    
Hanácká  
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/08
16:30
Hranice      
Slovácko II      
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/08
16:30
Blansko   
Kvítkovice   
2
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
20/08
14:30
Přeštice  
Písek  
7
2
(4)
(0)
-
-
20/08
10:30
Přepeře    
Pardubice II  
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/08
10:30
České Budějovice II    
Jiskra Domažlice    
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/08
10:15
Jablonec II       
Sokol Živanice  
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/08
10:15
Znojmo   
Vítkovice   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/08
10:15
Zbuzany    
Sokol Hostouň   
5
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
20/08
10:15
Loko Vltavín  
Baník Sokolov  
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/08
10:15
Bohemians 1905 II  
Motorlet Praha    
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-

14/08
17:00
Sokol Brozany
Chlumec nad Cidlinou    
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/08
10:30
Zlín II   
Uničov      
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/08
10:30
Viktoria Plzeň II
Bohemians 1905 II   
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/08
10:15
Pardubice II  
Jablonec II
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/08
10:15
Viktoria Žižkov   
Hradec Králové II
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/08
10:15
Slovácko II  
Znojmo     
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/08
10:15
Dukla Praha II   
Loko Vltavín   
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/08
17:00
Ústí nad Labem    
Přepeře   
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/08
17:00
Sokol Živanice   
Zápy    
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/08
17:00
Slovan Velvary
Teplice II
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/08
17:00
Hanácká   
Baník Ostrava II   
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/08
17:00
Slovan Rosice  
Frýdlant   
5
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/08
17:00
Vítkovice       
Hodonín   
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/08
15:00
Jiskra Domažlice  
Povltava FA
4
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
13/08
10:30
Sparta Kolín
Baník Souš
6
0
-
-
-
-
13/08
10:30
Králův Dvůr     
Přeštice  
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/08
10:30
Sokol Hostouň    
České Budějovice II    
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/08
10:15
Mladá Boleslav II  
Benešov   
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/08
10:15
Baník Sokolov    
Admira Praha    
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/08
10:15
Motorlet Praha   
Slavia Karlovy Vary    
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/08
19:00
Hlučín    
Frýdek-Místek      
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/08
19:00
Písek
Zbuzany  
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/08
18:00
Velké Meziříčí     
Blansko   
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
12/08
18:00
Kvítkovice  
Uherský Brod    
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/08
18:00
Vrchovina     
Hranice      
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

07/08
17:00
Zápy   
Pardubice II     
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/08
17:00
Povltava FA    
Sokol Hostouň      
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/08
11:00
Teplice II   
Sokol Brozany  
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
07/08
10:15
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Baník Souš
1
0
-
-
-
-
07/08
10:15
Hradec Králové II  
Mladá Boleslav II       
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/08
10:15
Baník Ostrava II     
Slovan Rosice   
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/08
10:15
Uničov
Kvítkovice
4
1
-
-
-
-
07/08
10:15
Admira Praha  
Dukla Praha II  
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/08
18:00
Slavia Karlovy Vary   
Bohemians 1905 II  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/08
17:00
Benešov    
Slovan Velvary   
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/08
17:00
Sokol Živanice
Sparta Kolín  
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/08
17:00
Frýdek-Místek
Zlín II  
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/08
17:00
Hodonín   
Znojmo  
7
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
06/08
17:00
Uherský Brod    
Velké Meziříčí       
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/08
17:00
Frýdlant      
Vítkovice       
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/08
17:00
Blansko  
Hanácká
0
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
06/08
14:30
Přeštice  
Motorlet Praha     
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/08
10:30
Přepeře  
Viktoria Žižkov  
0
6
(0)
(2)
-
-
06/08
10:30
České Budějovice II  
Písek  
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/08
10:15
Jablonec II
Ústí nad Labem    
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/08
10:15
Zbuzany  
Králův Dvůr    
3
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
06/08
10:15
Loko Vltavín     
Jiskra Domažlice  
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/08
10:15
Baník Sokolov  
Viktoria Plzeň II   
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/08
19:00
Hlučín   
Hranice  
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
05/08
18:00
Vrchovina    
Slovácko II   
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
« Livescore

Czech Republic  3. liga

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore