« Livescore

Czech Republic  3. liga

25/05
18:00
Hlucin
Zlin B
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/05
17:30
FK Frydek-Mistek
Znojmo
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/05
17:30
Uhersky Brod
Ostrava B
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/05
17:30
Velke Mezirici
Jihlava B
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/05
17:30
Otrokovice
Slovacko B
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/05
17:30
Blansko
Vrchovina
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/05
17:30
Unicov
Vratimov
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/05
17:30
Hanácká
Dolní Benešov
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/05
17:00
Sigma Olomouc B
Rosice
-
-
-
-
-
-

22/05
17:00
Dolní Benešov
Slovácko II
-
-
-
-
-
-
22/05
10:30
Zlin B    
FK Frydek-Mistek   
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
22/05
10:15
Unicov    
Velke Mezirici  
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/05
10:15
Blansko   
Kromeriz
1
5
(1)
(2)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Vrchovina   
Sigma Olomouc II
1
7
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/05
10:15
Slovan Rosice   
Hlučín    
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
10:15
Vysočina Jihlava II   
Viktoria Otrokovice    
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
10:15
Vratimov         
Uherský Brod      
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/05
17:00
Znojmo   
Baník Ostrava II     
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

22/05
17:00
Brozany   
Teplice B       
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/05
17:00
Zapy   
Bohemians 1905 B  
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/05
10:30
Plzen B  
Benesov    
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/05
10:15
Admira Prague   
Motorlet Prague   
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/05
10:15
Slavia Prague B
Povltavska FA   
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/05
10:15
Dukla Prague B  
Mlada Boleslav B   
3
6
(2)
(2)
-
-
22/05
10:15
Pardubice B  
Liberec B  
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/05
10:15
Hradec Kralove B    
Usti nad Orlici    
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Příbram II
Baník Sokolov    
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Sokol Živanice  
Jablonec II  
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/05
10:30
Přepeře  
Slovan Velvary  
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Písek
Slavoj Vyšehrad
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/05
10:15
Rakovník
Králův Dvůr  
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
21/05
10:15
Loko Vltavín  
Sokol Hostouň   
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/05
10:15
Zbuzany   
Chlumec nad Cidlinou    
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/05
18:00
Jiskra Domažlice   
Slavia Karlovy Vary     
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/05
16:30
Slovan Rosice
Vysočina Jihlava II
2
1
-
-
-
-
01/05
16:30
Znojmo
Dolní Benešov
-
-
-
-
-
-
01/05
10:15
Slovácko II
Vrchovina
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
10:15
Sigma Olomouc II     
Uničov   
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:30
Uherský Brod  
Blansko   
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/04
14:30
Frýdek-Místek   
Velké Meziříčí    
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
10:15
Viktoria Otrokovice  
Zlín II    
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/04
18:00
Hlučín     
Hanácká  
3
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
28/04
17:00
Vratimov  
Baník Ostrava II
0
6
(0)
(2)
-
-

15/05
17:00
Sokol Hostouň   
Admira Praha    
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
11:00
Teplice II   
Zbuzany   
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/05
10:30
Slavia Karlovy Vary  
Loko Vltavín  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
10:15
Mladá Boleslav II   
Sokol Brozany
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
10:15
Bohemians 1905 II   
Sokol Živanice
3
4
(2)
(2)
-
-
15/05
10:15
Slovan Liberec II  
Sokol Zápy        
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
10:15
Chlumec nad Cidlinou    
Hradec Králové II      
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Ústí nad Orlicí   
Přepeře   
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Slovan Velvary
Pardubice II  
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/05
10:15
Motorlet Praha  
Rakovník     
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
14/05
10:15
Baník Sokolov    
Jiskra Domažlice     
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Viktoria Plzeň II
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/05
10:15
Benešov   
Příbram II
5
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
14/05
10:15
Jablonec II  
Dukla Praha II
5
3
(4)
(2)
-
-
13/05
18:00
Králův Dvůr  
Slavia Praha II    
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
13/05
18:00
Povltava FA   
Písek     
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/04
16:00
Dolní Benešov
Hlučín
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/04
10:30
Zlín II    
Slovácko II  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
10:15
Uničov  
Uherský Brod  
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/04
10:15
Vysočina Jihlava II
Znojmo
0
3
-
-
-
-
24/04
10:15
Blansko  
Viktoria Otrokovice   
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
10:15
Velké Meziříčí      
Sigma Olomouc II      
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Vrchovina     
Baník Ostrava II      
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Hanácká  
Frýdek-Místek    
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/04
17:00
Vratimov       
Slovan Rosice   
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-

15/05
16:30
Baník Ostrava II
Dolní Benešov
-
-
-
-
-
-
15/05
10:15
Slovácko II
Vysočina Jihlava II
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
15/05
10:15
Sigma Olomouc II     
Zlín II      
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Hanácká   
Uničov   
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/05
16:30
Uherský Brod   
Vrchovina  
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/05
16:30
Slovan Rosice  
Znojmo
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/05
14:30
Frýdek-Místek    
Blansko  
4
2
(3)
(0)
-
-
13/05
19:00
Hlučín
Velké Meziříčí
7
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
13/05
17:00
Viktoria Otrokovice  
Vratimov  
5
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

09/05
15:00
Teplice II    
Mladá Boleslav II  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
17:00
Sokol Brozany   
Jablonec II
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
17:00
Sokol Zápy  
Slovan Velvary  
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
08/05
10:30
Viktoria Plzeň II
Příbram II  
6
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
08/05
10:15
Dukla Praha II
Bohemians 1905 II  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
10:15
Admira Praha    
Slavia Karlovy Vary     
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
08/05
10:15
Slavia Praha II   
Motorlet Praha  
4
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
10:15
Pardubice II    
Ústí nad Orlicí    
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Jiskra Domažlice   
Benešov     
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Sokol Živanice     
Slovan Liberec II    
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
10:30
Přepeře   
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
2
4
(2)
(2)
-
-
07/05
10:15
Rakovník  
Sokol Hostouň
0
7
(0)
(4)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Povltava FA
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/05
10:15
Loko Vltavín
Baník Sokolov  
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
07/05
10:15
Zbuzany    
Hradec Králové II   
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/05
19:00
Písek   
Králův Dvůr    
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/04
16:00
Dolní Benešov
Vysočina Jihlava II
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/04
10:15
Slovácko II   
Blansko   
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/04
10:15
Baník Ostrava II  
Zlín II  
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/04
10:15
Sigma Olomouc II
Hanácká   
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
10:15
Uherský Brod   
Velké Meziříčí    
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/04
18:00
Hlučín   
Frýdek-Místek     
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/04
17:00
Slovan Rosice   
Vrchovina    
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/04
11:00
Viktoria Otrokovice    
Uničov  
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
15/04
10:15
Znojmo  
Vratimov   
5
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

08/05
16:30
Dolní Benešov
Slovan Rosice
-
-
-
-
-
-
08/05
10:30
Zlín II  
Uherský Brod       
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
08/05
10:15
Znojmo      
Hlučín
0
7
(0)
(3)
-
-
08/05
10:15
Uničov   
Frýdek-Místek    
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/05
10:15
Blansko  
Sigma Olomouc II   
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
08/05
10:15
Vysočina Jihlava II   
Baník Ostrava II  
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
08/05
10:15
Velké Meziříčí   
Hanácká   
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
07/05
16:30
Vrchovina    
Viktoria Otrokovice
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/05
16:30
Vratimov  
Slovácko II   
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-

01/05
17:00
Sokol Hostouň  
Slavia Praha II  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Povltava FA        
Viktoria Plzeň II  
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/05
10:30
Příbram II  
Jiskra Domažlice     
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/05
10:15
Bohemians 1905 II  
Sokol Brozany  
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
10:15
Mladá Boleslav II  
Zbuzany    
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/05
10:15
Slovan Liberec II   
Dukla Praha II  
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/05
10:15
Chlumec nad Cidlinou  
Pardubice II
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
01/05
10:15
Hradec Králové II
Přepeře  
6
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Ústí nad Orlicí
Sokol Zápy
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Slovan Velvary   
Sokol Živanice  
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Králův Dvůr
Slavoj Vyšehrad
-
-
-
-
-
-
30/04
10:15
Motorlet Praha     
Písek    
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/04
10:15
Baník Sokolov   
Admira Praha    
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/04
10:15
Benešov  
Loko Vltavín   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
10:15
Jablonec II    
Teplice II   
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
29/04
19:00
Slavia Karlovy Vary
Rakovník   
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
10:30
Zlín II     
Slovan Rosice   
1
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/04
10:15
Uničov    
Slovácko II  
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/04
10:15
Vysočina Jihlava II
Hlučín
0
3
-
-
-
-
10/04
10:15
Blansko  
Baník Ostrava II  
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/04
10:15
Velké Meziříčí      
Viktoria Otrokovice    
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Hanácká  
Uherský Brod    
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/04
15:30
Vrchovina   
Znojmo   
0
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
09/04
15:30
Vratimov
Dolní Benešov
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/04
14:30
Frýdek-Místek  
Sigma Olomouc II    
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-

27/04
17:00
Znojmo    
Sigma Olomouc II  
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-

24/04
17:00
Povltava FA   
Králův Dvůr   
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/05
17:00
Sokol Brozany    
Slovan Liberec II    
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Sokol Zápy   
Chlumec nad Cidlinou     
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/04
11:00
Teplice II  
Bohemians 1905 II  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
10:30
Viktoria Plzeň II  
Jiskra Domažlice     
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/04
10:15
Admira Praha   
Benešov    
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
24/04
10:15
Slavia Praha II  
Slavia Karlovy Vary    
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/04
10:15
Mladá Boleslav II    
Jablonec II   
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/04
10:15
Pardubice II  
Hradec Králové II  
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/04
10:15
Dukla Praha II  
Slovan Velvary  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Sokol Živanice     
Ústí nad Orlicí   
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Motorlet Praha
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/04
10:15
Loko Vltavín    
Příbram II  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
10:15
Rakovník   
Baník Sokolov  
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
10:15
Zbuzany   
Přepeře
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/04
19:00
Písek   
Sokol Hostouň    
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/04
15:30
Dolní Benešov
Vrchovina
-
-
-
-
-
-
03/04
10:15
Slovácko II    
Velké Meziříčí  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/04
10:15
Vysočina Jihlava II    
Vratimov   
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/04
10:15
Baník Ostrava II
Uničov   
6
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
03/04
10:15
Sigma Olomouc II     
Hlučín     
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
15:30
Slovan Rosice  
Blansko   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
10:15
Uherský Brod
Frýdek-Místek    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/04
17:00
Viktoria Otrokovice          
Hanácká     
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/04
17:00
Znojmo
Zlín II  
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

17/04
10:15
Bohemians 1905 II
Mladá Boleslav II   
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/04
10:15
Slovan Liberec II
Teplice II    
3
4
(3)
(2)
-
-
17/04
10:15
Chlumec nad Cidlinou  
Sokol Živanice  
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/04
10:15
Hradec Králové II   
Sokol Zápy      
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
17/04
10:00
Příbram II   
Admira Praha   
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
16/04
17:00
Sokol Hostouň
Slavoj Vyšehrad
-
-
-
-
-
-
16/04
17:00
Ústí nad Orlicí   
Dukla Praha II  
1
6
(1)
(2)
-
-
16/04
17:00
Slovan Velvary   
Sokol Brozany    
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
10:30
Přepeře
Pardubice II
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
10:15
Baník Sokolov     
Slavia Praha II   
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/04
10:15
Jablonec II   
Zbuzany   
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/04
19:00
Slavia Karlovy Vary      
Písek   
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
15/04
17:00
Jiskra Domažlice     
Loko Vltavín    
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/04
10:30
Králův Dvůr      
Viktoria Plzeň II   
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/04
10:15
Benešov  
Rakovník  
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/04
18:00
Motorlet Praha
Povltava FA    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
16:00
Zlín II
Dolní Benešov
-
-
-
-
-
-
27/03
10:15
Sigma Olomouc II  
Uherský Brod       
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/03
10:15
Uničov   
Slovan Rosice   
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/03
10:15
Blansko  
Znojmo  
0
4
(0)
(4)
-
-
27/03
10:15
Velké Meziříčí  
Baník Ostrava II  
2
4
(2)
(1)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Vrchovina    
Vysočina Jihlava II      
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Hanácká    
Slovácko II     
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
14:30
Frýdek-Místek   
Viktoria Otrokovice     
5
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
10:15
Vratimov    
Hlučín
0
5
(0)
(2)
-
-

10/04
16:30
Povltava FA  
Sokol Hostouň   
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
10/04
16:30
Sokol Brozany   
Ústí nad Orlicí  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
16:30
Sokol Zápy    
Přepeře   
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
11:00
Teplice II
Slovan Velvary  
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/04
10:30
Viktoria Plzeň II  
Loko Vltavín    
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
10:15
Admira Praha    
Jiskra Domažlice  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
10:15
Slavia Praha II    
Benešov    
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
10:15
Mladá Boleslav II  
Slovan Liberec II  
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/04
10:15
Dukla Praha II  
Chlumec nad Cidlinou     
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
17:00
Sokol Živanice  
Hradec Králové II   
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
09/04
10:30
Králův Dvůr   
Motorlet Praha     
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
10:15
Rakovník
Příbram II  
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:30
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Slavia Karlovy Vary
-
-
-
-
-
-
27/04
17:00
Zbuzany  
Pardubice II  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
10:15
Jablonec II
Bohemians 1905 II   
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/04
19:00
Písek   
Baník Sokolov    
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
20/03
10:15
Slovácko II
Frýdek-Místek  
5
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/03
10:15
Baník Ostrava II     
Hanácká    
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/03
10:15
Znojmo    
Uničov    
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/03
15:00
Slovan Rosice  
Velké Meziříčí    
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
10:15
Dolní Benešov
Blansko
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/03
10:15
Viktoria Otrokovice   
Sigma Olomouc II
0
5
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
10:15
Vysočina Jihlava II    
Zlín II    
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/03
10:15
Vratimov   
Vrchovina   
3
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
18/03
18:00
Hlučín    
Uherský Brod  
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

03/04
16:30
Sokol Hostouň    
Králův Dvůr     
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/04
10:30
Slavia Karlovy Vary  
Povltava FA  
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/04
10:15
Pardubice II  
Sokol Zápy    
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/04
10:15
Bohemians 1905 II
Zbuzany  
5
1
(4)
(0)
-
-
03/04
10:15
Slovan Liberec II   
Jablonec II   
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/04
10:15
Chlumec nad Cidlinou     
Sokol Brozany     
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/04
10:15
Hradec Králové II
Dukla Praha II  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:30
Příbram II
Slavia Praha II  
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
20/04
17:00
Jiskra Domažlice  
Rakovník   
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:30
Ústí nad Orlicí  
Teplice II  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:30
Slovan Velvary  
Mladá Boleslav II  
5
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
10:30
Přepeře   
Sokol Živanice
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
10:15
Loko Vltavín   
Admira Praha   
2
3
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/04
10:15
Motorlet Praha   
Viktoria Plzeň II  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:30
Baník Sokolov
Slavoj Vyšehrad
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/04
10:15
Benešov   
Písek
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/03
15:00
Vrchovina     
Hlučín  
2
3
(2)
(2)
-
-
13/03
10:30
Zlín II  
Vratimov   
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/03
10:15
Sigma Olomouc II     
Slovácko II   
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
13/03
10:15
Uničov
Dolní Benešov
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/03
10:15
Blansko  
Vysočina Jihlava II  
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/03
10:15
Velké Meziříčí   
Znojmo  
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
15:00
Hanácká    
Slovan Rosice  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
14:30
Uherský Brod
Viktoria Otrokovice    
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
12/03
14:30
Frýdek-Místek      
Baník Ostrava II  
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-

27/03
15:00
Povltava FA  
Baník Sokolov   
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
15:00
Sokol Brozany  
Hradec Králové II  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
11:00
Teplice II    
Chlumec nad Cidlinou   
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/03
10:30
Viktoria Plzeň II   
Admira Praha    
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/03
10:15
Slavia Praha II   
Jiskra Domažlice      
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/03
10:15
Mladá Boleslav II     
Ústí nad Orlicí  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
10:15
Bohemians 1905 II   
Slovan Liberec II  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
10:15
Dukla Praha II  
Přepeře  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Sokol Živanice  
Pardubice II  
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
26/03
10:30
Králův Dvůr    
Slavia Karlovy Vary    
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
10:15
Rakovník   
Loko Vltavín  
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
10:15
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Benešov
-
-
-
-
-
-
26/03
10:15
Motorlet Praha     
Sokol Hostouň     
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
10:15
Zbuzany
Sokol Zápy   
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
10:15
Jablonec II
Slovan Velvary  
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/03
17:00
Písek   
Příbram II     
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/03
17:00
Hlučín  
Viktoria Otrokovice     
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/03
10:15
Slovácko II     
Uherský Brod   
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/03
10:15
Baník Ostrava II    
Sigma Olomouc II   
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/03
10:15
Vysočina Jihlava II   
Uničov  
2
5
(1)
(4)
-
-
06/03
10:15
Znojmo    
Hanácká  
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/03
15:00
Vrchovina    
Zlín II   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
14:30
Slovan Rosice  
Frýdek-Místek    
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Vratimov   
Blansko  
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/03
10:15
Dolní Benešov
Velké Meziříčí
-
-
-
-
-
-