« Livescore

Scotland  FA Cup

18/09
16:00
Stirling University
Lothian Hutchison
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Banks O' Dee
Turriff United
4
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Benburb
Dundonald Bluebell
4
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Carnoustie Panmure
Rothes
3
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
CS Strollers
Fraserburgh
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Cowdenbeath
Bo'ness United
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Cumbernauld Colts
Dalbeattie Star
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Deveronvale
East Kilbride
2
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Dunbar United
Clachnacuddin
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Dunipace
Broxburn Athletic
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Formartine United
East Stirlingshire
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Forres Mechanics
Glasgow University
2
3
(2)
(2)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Sauchie Juniors
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Gretna 2008
Edinburgh University
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
Inverurie Loco Works
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Jeanfield Swifts
Brechin City
1
5
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Keith
Cumnock Juniors
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Kilwinning Rangers
Tranent Juniors
4
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Linlithgow Rose
Berwick Rangers
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Lossiemouth
Buckie Thistle
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Nairn County
Drumchapel United
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Strathspey Thistle
Camelon Juniors
0
5
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Wick Academy
Lochee United
5
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:00
Caledonian Braves
Newton Stewart
6
1
-
-
-
-
17/09
16:00
Clydebank
Spartans
1
3
-
-
-
-
17/09
16:00
Musselburgh Athletic
Newtongrange Star
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
15:30
Darvel
Tynecastle
8
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
16/09
21:00
Syngenta
Auchinleck Talbot
2
4
-
-
-
-
16/09
20:45
Broomhill
Brora Rangers
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/09
20:45
Pollok
Huntly
6
0
-
-
-
-
03/09
00:00
Kilwinning Rangers
Rutherglen Glencairn
2
1
-
-
-
-
03/09
00:00
Hawick Royal Albert Utd
Carnoustie Panmure
0
3
-
-
-
-
03/09
00:00
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
Irvine Meadow
3
0
-
-
-
-
27/08
17:30
Glasgow University
Golspie Sutherland
2
0
-
-
-
-
27/08
16:00
Auchinleck Talbot
Coldstream
7
0
-
-
-
-
27/08
16:00
Broxburn Athletic
Blackburn United
3
0
-
-
-
-
27/08
16:00
Burntisland Shipyard
Lothian Hutchison
1
5
-
-
-
-
27/08
16:00
Carnoustie Panmure
Hawick Royal Albert Utd
1
1
-
-
-
-
27/08
16:00
Dalkeith Thistle
Lochee United
1
3
-
-
-
-
27/08
16:00
Dundonald Bluebell
Tayport
3
1
-
-
-
-
27/08
16:00
Fort William
Benburb
0
4
-
-
-
-
27/08
16:00
Haddington Athletic
Darvel
1
3
-
-
-
-
27/08
16:00
Invergordon
Newtongrange Star
1
5
-
-
-
-
27/08
16:00
Irvine Meadow
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
1
1
-
-
-
-
27/08
16:00
Linlithgow Rose
St. Cuthbert Wanderers
9
0
-
-
-
-
27/08
16:00
Pollok
Girvan
6
0
-
-
-
-
27/08
16:00
Preston Athletic
Newton Stewart
0
1
-
-
-
-
27/08
16:00
Sauchie Juniors
St Andrews United
4
2
-
-
-
-
27/08
16:00
Vale of Leithen
Dunbar United
0
2
-
-
-
-
27/08
16:00
Wigtown & Bladnoch
Dunipace
0
12
-
-
-
-
27/08
15:30
Whitehill Welfare
Camelon Juniors
1
4
-
-
-
-
27/08
15:30
Drumchapel United
Easthouses Lily
3
0
-
-
-
-
27/08
15:30
Penicuik Athletic
Musselburgh Athletic
0
1
-
-
-
-
27/08
15:00
Clydebank
Bonnyton Thistle
4
1
-
-
-
-
27/08
15:00
Rutherglen Glencairn
Kilwinning Rangers
2
2
-
-
-
-
27/08
15:00
Tower Hearts
Cumnock Juniors
-
-
-
-
-
-
26/08
21:00
Syngenta
Threave Rovers
1
0
-
-
-
-
« Livescore

Scotland  FA Cup

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore