« Livescore

Cameroon  Elite Two

11/01
15:30
FAP
ISOHSA
3
3
(3)
(2)
-
-
11/01
15:30
Eding Sport
Panthère
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/01
14:00
Rangers
Leopard de Douala
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/01
13:30
Yafoot
Renaissance
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/01
13:30
Dragon de Yaoundé
Djiko
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/01
15:00
Bafmeng United
Unisport Bafang
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/01
13:00
Aigle Royal de Moungo
Tonnerre
1
5
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/01
13:00
Foncha ST
Racing
2
4
(1)
(3)
-
-

06/01
15:30
Renaissance
Aigle Royal de Moungo
5
4
(0)
(4)
-
-
06/01
15:00
Unisport Bafang
Foncha ST
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/01
15:00
Djiko
Rangers
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/01
15:00
ISOHSA
Eding Sport
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/01
15:00
Panthère
FAP
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/01
13:30
Tonnerre
Yafoot
2
0
-
-
-
-
06/01
13:00
Racing
Bafmeng United
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/01
13:00
Leopard de Douala
Dragon de Yaoundé
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-

03/01
15:30
Eding Sport
Leopard de Douala
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/01
15:00
Bafmeng United
Renaissance
5
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/01
15:00
Racing
Aigle Royal de Moungo
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/01
15:00
Unisport Bafang
Yafoot
5
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/01
15:00
ISOHSA
Dragon de Yaoundé
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/01
15:00
Panthère
Rangers
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/01
13:30
FAP
Djiko
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/01
13:00
Foncha ST
Tonnerre
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-

29/12
15:30
Yafoot
Racing
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/12
13:30
Renaissance
Foncha ST
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/12
15:30
Tonnerre
Bafmeng United
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/12
15:30
Aigle Royal de Moungo
Unisport Bafang
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/12
15:00
Djiko
Eding Sport
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/12
15:00
Rangers
ISOHSA
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/12
13:30
Dragon de Yaoundé
Panthère
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
28/12
13:30
Leopard de Douala
FAP
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-

20/12
15:30
Eding Sport
Dragon de Yaoundé
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/12
13:00
Rangers
FAP
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/12
15:00
Unisport Bafang
Tonnerre
5
2
(3)
(2)
-
-
20/12
15:00
Bafmeng United
Aigle Royal de Moungo
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/12
15:00
Racing
Renaissance
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/12
15:00
ISOHSA
Leopard de Douala
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
20/12
15:00
Panthère
Djiko
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/12
13:30
Yafoot
Foncha ST
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/12
15:30
Tonnerre
Racing
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/12
15:00
Leopard de Douala
Panthère
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/12
13:30
Renaissance
Unisport Bafang
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/12
13:30
Eding Sport
Rangers
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/12
15:00
Foncha ST
Aigle Royal de Moungo
3
4
-
-
-
-
10/12
15:30
FAP
Dragon de Yaoundé
0
0
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/12
13:00
Bafmeng United
Yafoot
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/12
15:00
Djiko
ISOHSA
3
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/12
15:30
FAP
Eding Sport
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/12
15:30
Leopard de Douala
Djiko
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/12
15:00
Unisport Bafang
Racing
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/12
15:00
Foncha ST
Bafmeng United  
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/12
15:00
Panthère
ISOHSA
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/12
15:00
Renaissance
Tonnerre
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/12
13:30
Dragon de Yaoundé
Rangers
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/12
13:30
Aigle Royal de Moungo
Yafoot
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

25/11
15:30
Tonnerre
Aigle Royal de Moungo
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/11
15:30
Djiko
Dragon de Yaoundé
4
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
25/11
15:00
Unisport Bafang
Bafmeng United
2
2
-
-
-
-
25/11
15:00
ISOHSA
FAP
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/11
15:00
Panthère
Eding Sport
2
1
-
-
-
-
25/11
13:30
Renaissance
Yafoot
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/11
13:30
Racing
Foncha ST
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/11
13:30
Leopard de Douala
Rangers
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
« Livescore

Cameroon  Elite Two

Summary

© 2024 BoltScore