« Livescore

Spain  Segunda División RFEF

19/05
19:30
Zamora
Sant Andreu
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/05
19:00
Yeclano
Lleida
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/05
18:00
UD Logrones
Guijuelo
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/05
18:00
Marbella
Getafe B
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/05
18:00
Pontevedra
Zaragoza B
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/05
18:00
Numancia
Utebo FC
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/05
18:00
Badalona Futur
Orihuela
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/05
12:00
CE Europa
Betis B
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/05
18:00
Barakaldo
Atlético Paso
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/05
17:00
SS Reyes
Racing Santander II
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

19/05
18:00
Real Aviles
Ciudad Real
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/05
12:00
Izarra
Formentera
-
-
-
-
-
-

12/05
19:00
Lleida Esportiu
Yeclano
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/05
19:00
Orihuela
Badalona
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/05
18:00
Utebo
Numancia  
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/05
17:00
Real Betis II
Europa
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Guijuelo
UD Logroñés
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/05
18:05
Sant Andreu
Zamora
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/05
12:00
Atlético Paso
Barakaldo
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/05
12:00
Racing Santander II
SS Reyes
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
12/05
12:00
Real Zaragoza II
Pontevedra
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/05
12:00
Manchego
Real Avilés
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/05
12:00
Formentera
Izarra
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/05
11:30
Getafe II
Marbella
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

05/05
12:00
Cayón  
Langreo  
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
05/05
12:00
Guijuelo
Real Valladolid II
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/05
12:00
Coruxo
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/05
12:00
Pontevedra
Villalbés
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/05
12:00
Real Oviedo II    
Deportivo La Coruña II
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
05/05
12:00
Real Avilés
Ourense CF
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/05
12:00
Racing Santander II
Compostela
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/05
12:00
Marino de Luanco
Covadonga
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/05
18:00
Zamora
Arandina
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
05/05
12:00
Arenas Getxo
San Juan
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/05
12:00
Barakaldo
Mutilvera
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/05
12:00
Calahorra
Real Zaragoza II  
4
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
05/05
12:00
Tudelano
Deportivo Alavés II
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/05
12:00
Náxara
Valle Egüés
3
2
(3)
(0)
-
-
05/05
12:00
Real Sociedad III
Izarra
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/05
12:00
Gernika
Barbastro
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/05
12:00
Brea
Athletic Club II
0
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
04/05
18:30
Utebo
UD Logroñés
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/05
12:00
Andratx
Sant Andreu
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/05
12:00
Penya Independent  
Torrent
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/05
12:00
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Formentera
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/05
12:00
Europa
Espanyol II
6
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
05/05
12:00
Hércules
Lleida Esportiu
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/05
12:00
La Nucía
Badalona
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/05
12:00
Terrassa
Peña Deportiva
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/05
12:00
Alzira
Manresa
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/05
12:00
Valencia II
Saguntino
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/05
12:00
UCAM Murcia
Vélez
9
0
(5)
(0)
-
-
05/05
12:00
El Palo
Sevilla II
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/05
12:00
Orihuela
San Roque Lepe
3
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
05/05
12:00
Cartagena LU II
Racing Cartagena MM
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/05
12:00
Antoniano
Linense
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/05
12:00
La Unión Atlético
Cádiz II
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/05
12:00
Real Betis II  
Estepona
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/05
12:00
Yeclano
Manchego  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/05
12:00
Marbella
Águilas
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/05
12:00
Unión Adarve
SS Reyes
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/05
12:00
Guadalajara
Mensajero
6
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
05/05
12:00
UD San Fernando
Getafe II
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/05
12:00
Ursaria
Villanovense
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/05
12:00
Talavera
Navalcarnero
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/05
12:00
Cacereño    
Numancia
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
05/05
12:00
Gimnástica Segoviana
Illescas
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/05
12:00
Montijo
Atlético Paso
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
05/05
12:00
Badajoz
Llerenense
2
3
(0)
(0)
-
-

28/04
12:00
Torrent    
Andratx
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/04
12:00
Formentera
Penya Independent
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/04
12:00
Espanyol II
Cerdanyola del Vallès     
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/04
12:00
Lleida Esportiu    
Europa
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/04
12:00
Badalona
Hércules
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/04
12:00
Peña Deportiva
La Nucía
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/04
12:00
Manresa
Terrassa
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/04
12:00
Saguntino
Alzira
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
28/04
12:00
Vélez
Marbella
2
6
(0)
(4)
-
-
28/04
12:00
Sevilla II
UCAM Murcia
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/04
12:00
San Roque Lepe
El Palo
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/04
12:00
Racing Cartagena MM
Orihuela    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/04
12:00
Linense
Cartagena LU II
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/04
12:00
Cádiz II
Antoniano
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/04
12:00
Estepona
La Unión Atlético
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/04
12:00
Manchego
Real Betis II
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/04
12:00
Águilas
Yeclano
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/04
12:00
Mensajero
Unión Adarve
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
28/04
12:00
Getafe II
Guadalajara
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/04
12:00
Villanovense
UD San Fernando
3
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
28/04
12:00
Navalcarnero
Ursaria     
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/04
12:00
Numancia
Talavera
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/04
12:00
Illescas
Cacereño
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/04
13:00
Atlético Paso
Gimnástica Segoviana
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
28/04
12:00
Llerenense
Montijo
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/04
12:00
SS Reyes
Badajoz
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/04
12:00
Langreo  
Zamora
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/04
12:00
Real Valladolid II
Cayón
5
2
(3)
(0)
-
-
28/04
12:00
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Guijuelo
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/04
12:00
Villalbés
Coruxo
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/04
12:00
Deportivo La Coruña II
Pontevedra
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/04
12:00
Ourense CF
Real Oviedo II
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/04
12:00
Compostela
Real Avilés
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
28/04
12:00
Covadonga
Racing Santander II
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/04
12:00
Arandina
Marino de Luanco
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/04
12:00
San Juan
Utebo
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/04
12:00
Mutilvera       
Arenas Getxo
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
28/04
12:00
Real Zaragoza II  
Barakaldo
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/04
12:00
Deportivo Alavés II
Calahorra
3
2
(3)
(2)
-
-
28/04
12:00
Valle Egüés  
Tudelano
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/04
12:00
Izarra
Náxara
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/04
12:00
Barbastro
Real Sociedad III    
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/04
12:00
Athletic Club II
Gernika
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/04
12:00
UD Logroñés
Brea
4
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
28/04
12:00
Sant Andreu
Valencia II
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

21/04
18:00
Real Avilés
Covadonga
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/04
18:00
Marino de Luanco
Zamora
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/04
18:00
Barakaldo
Deportivo Alavés II
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
21/04
18:00
Sant Andreu
Torrent
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
18:00
Terrassa
Saguntino
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/04
18:00
Orihuela
Linense
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/04
18:00
Yeclano
Marbella
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
18:00
Gimnástica Segoviana
Llerenense
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/04
17:30
Cacereño
Atlético Paso
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/04
17:00
Langreo
Real Valladolid II
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
17:00
Guijuelo
Villalbés  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
17:00
Pontevedra
Ourense CF
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
17:00
Calahorra
Valle Egüés
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
21/04
17:00
Tudelano
Izarra
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
21/04
17:00
Náxara
Barbastro
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/04
17:00
Gernika
UD Logroñés
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
17:00
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Lleida Esportiu
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
17:00
El Palo
Racing Cartagena MM
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
17:00
Talavera
Illescas
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/04
13:00
UD San Fernando  
Navalcarnero
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
12:30
Montijo  
Badajoz
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/04
12:00
Cayón    
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/04
12:00
Racing Santander II
Arandina
2
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
21/04
12:00
Arenas Getxo
Real Zaragoza II
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/04
12:00
Penya Independent    
Espanyol II
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
12:00
Europa
Badalona
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/04
12:00
Hércules
Peña Deportiva    
5
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
21/04
12:00
Vélez
Sevilla II
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/04
12:00
UCAM Murcia
San Roque Lepe
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
17:00
Cartagena LU II
Cádiz II
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/04
12:00
SS Reyes
Mensajero
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/04
12:00
Unión Adarve
Getafe II
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
21/04
12:00
Ursaria
Numancia
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
12:00
Brea
Utebo
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
21/04
11:30
La Unión Atlético
Manchego
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
11:30
Real Betis II
Águilas
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
11:00
Antoniano
Estepona
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
20:00
Alzira
Valencia II
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
19:00
Real Sociedad III
Athletic Club II
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
18:00
La Nucía
Manresa
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
18:00
Guadalajara
Villanovense
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
17:00
Coruxo
Deportivo La Coruña II
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
17:00
San Juan
Mutilvera    
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Real Oviedo II
Compostela
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
15:30
Andratx
Formentera
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

14/04
18:00
Zamora
Real Valladolid II
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/04
18:00
UD Logroñés
Real Sociedad III
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
18:00
Alzira   
Terrassa
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/04
18:00
Marbella
Sevilla II
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
18:00
Águilas
La Unión Atlético
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/04
18:00
Yeclano
Real Betis II
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
17:30
Covadonga
Real Oviedo II
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/04
17:30
Llerenense
Cacereño
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
17:00
Gimnástica Torrelavega  
Langreo
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/04
17:00
Deportivo La Coruña II
Guijuelo
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/04
18:00
Marino de Luanco  
Racing Santander II
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/04
17:00
Izarra    
Calahorra
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/04
17:00
Barbastro
Tudelano
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
17:00
Linense
El Palo
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
17:00
Navalcarnero
Guadalajara
3
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
14/04
17:00
Badajoz
Mensajero
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/04
16:30
Compostela
Pontevedra
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
14/04
12:30
Manresa
Hércules
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
12:30
Montijo
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/04
12:00
Real Zaragoza II
San Juan
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/04
12:00
Deportivo Alavés II
Arenas Getxo
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/04
12:00
Brea
Gernika
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/04
12:00
Valencia II
Torrent
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/04
12:00
Espanyol II
Andratx
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
12:00
Lleida Esportiu
Penya Independent
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/04
12:00
Peña Deportiva
Europa
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/04
12:00
Saguntino
La Nucía  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
12:00
San Roque Lepe
Vélez
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/04
12:00
Racing Cartagena MM
UCAM Murcia
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/04
12:00
Villanovense
Unión Adarve
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
12:00
Numancia
UD San Fernando
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/04
12:00
Illescas
Ursaria
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
14/04
12:00
Atlético Paso
Talavera
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
11:30
Getafe II
SS Reyes    
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/04
11:00
Formentera
Sant Andreu
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
19:30
Badalona
Cerdanyola del Vallès
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
19:00
Utebo
Mutilvera
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
18:30
Ourense CF
Coruxo  
5
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
18:00
Arandina
Real Avilés
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/04
17:00
Estepona
Cartagena LU II
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
17:00
Manchego    
Antoniano
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:30
Villalbés
Cayón
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:30
Athletic Club II
Náxara
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Valle Egüés
Barakaldo
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Cádiz II
Orihuela
2
3
(2)
(2)
-
-

07/04
19:00
Hércules
Saguntino
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/04
18:30
Mutilvera
Real Zaragoza II
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/04
18:00
Langreo
Villalbés
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
18:00
Real Avilés
Marino de Luanco
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
18:00
Barakaldo
Izarra
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
18:00
Sant Andreu
Espanyol II
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/04
18:00
Orihuela
Estepona
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/04
18:00
Gimnástica Segoviana
Badajoz
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/04
17:30
Cacereño
Montijo
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/04
17:00
Pontevedra
Covadonga
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/04
17:00
Calahorra
Barbastro
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/04
17:00
Náxara
UD Logroñés
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
17:00
Terrassa
Valencia II
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/04
17:00
UCAM Murcia  
Linense
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/04
17:00
Antoniano
Águilas  
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
07/04
17:00
Guadalajara
Numancia
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
13:00
UD San Fernando
Illescas
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
07/04
12:30
Mensajero    
Getafe II  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/04
12:00
Real Valladolid II
Gimnástica Torrelavega  
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
12:00
Cayón
Deportivo La Coruña II    
3
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/04
12:00
Coruxo
Compostela  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
12:00
Real Oviedo II
Arandina
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
12:00
Torrent
Formentera  
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/04
12:00
Penya Independent
Badalona  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
12:00
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Peña Deportiva
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
12:00
Europa
Manresa
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
07/04
12:00
Vélez
Racing Cartagena MM
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
12:00
El Palo
Cádiz II
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/04
12:00
Cartagena LU II
Manchego
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
07/04
12:00
Unión Adarve
Navalcarnero
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/04
12:00
Talavera
Llerenense
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
11:30
Sevilla II
San Roque Lepe
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/04
11:30
La Unión Atlético
Yeclano  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
11:30
Real Betis II
Marbella
5
1
(4)
(0)
-
-
07/04
11:30
Ursaria
Atlético Paso
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
19:30
San Juan
Deportivo Alavés II
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
18:00
Real Sociedad III
Brea
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
18:00
La Nucía
Alzira
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/04
18:00
SS Reyes  
Villanovense
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
17:00
Guijuelo
Ourense CF  
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/04
17:00
Gernika
Utebo
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/04
17:00
Andratx    
Lleida Esportiu
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/04
16:30
Racing Santander II
Zamora
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
12:00
Arenas Getxo
Valle Egüés
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
05/04
19:00
Tudelano
Athletic Club II
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-

31/03
19:00
Lleida Esportiu
Sant Andreu
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/03
19:00
Terrassa
La Nucía
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/03
18:30
Águilas
Cartagena LU II    
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/03
18:00
Zamora
Gimnástica Torrelavega
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/03
18:00
UD Logroñés
Tudelano
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
31/03
18:00
Yeclano
Antoniano
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/03
18:00
Gimnástica Segoviana
Cacereño
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
31/03
17:30
Saguntino
Europa
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/03
17:30
Llerenense  
Ursaria  
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/03
17:30
Covadonga
Coruxo    
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/03
17:00
Marino de Luanco
Real Oviedo II
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/03
17:00
Izarra
Arenas Getxo
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/03
17:00
Gernika
Real Sociedad III
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/03
17:00
Linense
Vélez
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/03
17:00
Navalcarnero
SS Reyes
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/03
17:00
Badajoz
Getafe II
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/03
16:30
Compostela
Guijuelo
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/03
16:00
Racing Santander II
Real Avilés
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
31/03
13:00
Deportivo La Coruña II
Langreo
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/03
13:00
Atlético Paso
UD San Fernando
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
31/03
12:30
Montijo
Talavera
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/03
12:00
Utebo
Real Zaragoza II
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
31/03
12:00
Deportivo Alavés II
Mutilvera
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/03
11:00
Valencia II
Formentera
4
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
31/03
12:00
Espanyol II
Torrent  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/03
12:00
Peña Deportiva
Penya Independent
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
31/03
12:00
Manresa
Cerdanyola del Vallès
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/03
12:00
Cádiz II
UCAM Murcia
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/03
12:00
Estepona
El Palo
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
31/03
12:00
Villanovense
Mensajero
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/03
12:00
Illescas
Guadalajara
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
31/03
11:30
Real Betis II
La Unión Atlético
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
30/03
19:00
Ourense CF
Cayón
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
17:00
Barbastro    
Barakaldo
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/03
17:00
Brea
Náxara
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/03
17:00
Badalona
Andratx
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
17:00
Alzira
Hércules
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
17:00
Marbella
San Roque Lepe
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/03
17:00
Numancia
Unión Adarve
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
17:00
Manchego
Orihuela
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/03
16:45
Villalbés
Real Valladolid II
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
16:30
Arandina  
Pontevedra
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/03
12:00
Racing Cartagena MM
Sevilla II
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/03
16:00
Valle Egüés
San Juan
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/03
16:00
Athletic Club II
Calahorra
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

24/03
19:00
Hércules
Terrassa
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/03
18:00
Real Avilés    
Zamora
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/03
18:00
Barakaldo
Athletic Club II
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
24/03
18:00
La Nucía
Valencia II
0
6
(0)
(3)
-
-
24/03
17:00
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Villalbés  
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/03
17:00
Pontevedra
Marino de Luanco
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
24/03
17:00
Mutilvera
Valle Egüés    
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/03
17:00
Calahorra
UD Logroñés
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/03
17:00
Tudelano    
Brea  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/03
17:00
Náxara
Gernika
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/03
17:00
Sant Andreu
Badalona
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/03
17:00
Cerdanyola del Vallès  
Saguntino
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/03
17:00
Talavera
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/03
13:00
UD San Fernando  
Llerenense
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/03
12:30
Mensajero
Navalcarnero
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/03
12:00
Cayón
Compostela
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/03
12:00
Real Oviedo II
Racing Santander II
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
24/03
12:00
Real Zaragoza II
Deportivo Alavés II
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/03
12:00
Formentera
Espanyol II
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/03
12:00
Torrent
Lleida Esportiu
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/03
12:00
Penya Independent
Manresa
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/03
12:00
Europa
Alzira
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/03
12:00
San Roque Lepe
Racing Cartagena MM
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/03
12:00
Vélez
Cádiz II
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/03
12:00
UCAM Murcia
Estepona
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/03
12:00
Cartagena LU II
Yeclano
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/03
12:00
Unión Adarve
Illescas
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/03
12:00
Ursaria
Montijo
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/03
11:30
La Unión Atlético
Marbella
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/03
11:30
Getafe II
Villanovense
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/03
11:00
Guadalajara
Atlético Paso
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
23/03
20:30
Cacereño